ABN AMRO
ISIN: NL0011540547
EUR
1D | 5D | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | Interactief
Snapshot
Open
Hoog
Laag
Vorig Slot
Omzet
Tijd

Hefboomproducten

SNEL NAAR: ABN AMRO | RBS | ING | Commerzbank | Citi Bank
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
GS ABN TL 10.6118,20-0,11-0,6010,611,659,881,0017-01
GS ABN TL 11.916,99-0,12-0,7011,901,8011,081,0017-01
GS ABN TL 12.4216,51-0,12-0,7212,421,8611,561,0017-01
GS ABN TL 12.9316,03-0,11-0,6812,931,9312,041,0017-01
GS ABN TL 12.9910,0312,992,2112,081,0011-01
GS ABN TL 13.59,5513,502,3212,561,0011-01
GS ABN TL 4.4223,98-0,11-0,464,421,204,111,0017-01
GS ABN TL 5.9722,53-0,12-0,535,971,295,551,0017-01
GS ABN TL 7.5121,09-0,11-0,527,511,396,991,0017-01
GS ABN TL 9.0619,64-0,12-0,619,061,518,441,0017-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
BNP ABN TL 10.75617,41-0,17-0,9710,761,6010,761,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 12.84715,31-0,17-1,1012,851,8212,851,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 14.9714,06-0,17-1,1914,972,0013,921,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 1613,10-0,17-1,2816,002,1414,881,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 16.5112,63-0,17-1,3316,512,2315,351,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 16.9912,18-0,17-1,3816,992,3115,801,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 1811,24-0,17-1,4918,002,5016,741,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 18.5310,75-0,17-1,5618,532,6217,231,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 18.5449,62-0,17-1,7418,542,9018,541,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 19.0310,28-0,17-1,6319,032,7417,701,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 19.539,82-0,17-1,7019,532,8718,161,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 19.5738,59-0,17-1,9419,573,2519,571,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 20.0878,07-0,17-2,0620,093,4620,091,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 20.538,88-0,17-1,8820,533,1719,101,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 20.5987,57-0,17-2,2020,603,6920,601,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 21.038,42-0,17-1,9821,033,3519,561,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 21.1097,06-0,17-2,3521,113,9621,111,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 21.537,96-0,17-2,0921,533,5420,021,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 21.6176,55-0,17-2,5321,624,2721,621,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 22.537,03-0,17-2,3622,534,0220,951,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 22.6295,54-0,17-2,9822,635,0522,631,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 22.996,59-0,18-2,6622,994,2921,391,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 23.1335,03-0,17-3,2723,135,5723,131,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 23.496,12-0,17-2,7023,494,6321,861,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 23.6364,53-0,17-3,6223,646,1823,641,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 23.995,67-0,17-2,9123,995,0022,311,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 24.1394,03-0,17-4,0524,146,9624,141,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 24.465,22-0,18-3,3324,465,4522,761,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 25.6392,53-0,17-6,3025,6411,1125,641,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 25.973,82-0,18-4,5025,977,4924,161,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 26.1382,03-0,17-7,7326,1413,8726,141,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 26.453,37-0,17-4,8026,458,5324,611,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 26.6371,52-0,18-10,5926,6418,4626,641,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 26.942,92-0,17-5,5026,949,8925,061,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 27.1351,03-0,17-14,1727,1427,6027,141,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 27.442,45-0,18-6,8427,4411,8625,531,0017-01
BNP ABN TL 8.2820,28-0,17-0,838,281,387,701,0017-01
BNP ABN TS 25.12,440,000,0025,1011,5727,131,0024-11
BNP ABN TS 26.093,250,000,0026,097,7828,191,0024-11
BNP ABN TS 26.592,360,000,0026,5911,9128,711,0008-12
BNP ABN TS 29.013,430,175,2129,017,9931,371,0017-01
BNP ABN TS 29.086,470,000,0029,083,8831,411,0024-11
BNP ABN TS 29.2371,480,1712,9829,2419,1029,241,0017-01
BNP ABN TS 29.523,980,174,4629,526,9031,921,0017-01
BNP ABN TS 29.5435,450,000,0029,544,4829,541,0022-09
BNP ABN TS 30.034,520,163,6730,036,0932,461,0017-01
BNP ABN TS 30.2382,480,166,9030,2411,3330,241,0017-01
BNP ABN TS 30.3665,610,000,0030,374,4730,371,0024-11
BNP ABN TS 31.2413,490,175,1231,248,0331,241,0017-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Sprinter Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
ING ABN SPL 23.36,38-0,17-2,6017-01
ING ABN SPL 23.494,64-0,17-3,5317-01
ING ABN SPL 24.41,9722-11
ING ABN SPL 25.74,15-0,17-3,9417-01
ING ABN SPL 272,95-0,17-5,4517-01
ING ABN SPS 26.33,310,000,0007-12
ING ABN SPS 26.52,250,000,0019-10
ING ABN SPS 28.931,140,1616,3317-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 10.55417,56-0,17-0,9610,551,591,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 11.18816,92-0,17-0,9911,191,651,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 11.85516,26-0,17-1,0311,861,721,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 12.55815,53-0,17-1,0812,561,801,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 13.26114,86-0,17-1,1313,261,881,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 1414,10-0,17-1,1914,001,981,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 14.77613,36-0,17-1,2614,782,091,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 15.59112,53-0,17-1,3415,592,231,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 16.42711,69-0,17-1,4316,432,391,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 17.30510,86-0,17-1,5417,312,581,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 18.2269,90-0,17-1,6918,232,831,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 19.1918,94-0,17-1,8719,193,131,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 20.2077,94-0,18-2,2220,213,521,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 21.2736,86-0,17-2,4221,274,081,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 22.375,79-0,17-2,8522,374,831,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 24.6643,47-0,17-4,6724,668,061,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 25.8982,23-0,18-7,4725,9012,551,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Short 30.9563,170,175,6730,968,801,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 10.818,02-0,17-0,9310,801,551,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 11.417,41-0,17-0,9711,401,611,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 12.416,48-0,17-1,0212,401,701,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 13.115,84-0,17-1,0613,101,771,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 13.815,15-0,17-1,1113,801,851,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 14.614,45-0,17-1,1614,601,941,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 15.413,69-0,17-1,2315,402,041,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 16.312,92-0,17-1,3016,302,171,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 17.112,13-0,17-1,3817,102,311,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 18.111,25-0,17-1,4918,102,491,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 1910,36-0,17-1,6119,002,701,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 209,41-0,17-1,7720,002,971,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 21.18,43-0,17-1,9821,103,321,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 22.27,41-0,17-2,2422,203,781,0017-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 24.55,29-0,17-3,1124,505,291,0017-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CB ABN 20TL 0318Z1,64-0,03-1,8020,003,4020,005,0017-01
CB ABN 25TL 0318Z0,65-0,02-3,0125,008,6325,005,0017-01
CB ABN 30TS 0318Z0,430,037,5930,0012,7430,005,0017-01
CB ABN 22.5TL 0318Z1,14-0,03-2,5822,504,8722,505,0017-01
CB ABN 22.5TL 1217Z0,190,000,0022,500,0022,505,0004-09
CB ABN 33.5TS 0318Z1,130,032,7433,504,9133,505,0017-01
CB ABN TL 12.6115,89-0,14-0,8712,611,7612,211,0017-01
CB ABN TL 14.6513,90-0,14-1,0014,652,0114,191,0017-01
CB ABN TL 17.2211,41-0,15-1,3017,222,4516,681,0017-01
CB ABN TL 19.788,92-0,15-1,6519,783,1219,171,0017-01
CB ABN TL 22.861,19-0,03-2,4722,864,6722,165,0017-01
CB ABN 10.27TL OPENZ17,90-0,14-0,7810,271,5610,271,0017-01
CB ABN 12.94TL OPENZ15,23-0,14-0,9112,941,8312,941,0017-01
CB ABN 13.47TL OPENZ14,71-0,14-0,9413,471,9013,471,0017-01
CB ABN 14.48TL OPENZ13,69-0,15-1,0814,482,0414,481,0017-01
CB ABN 15.49TL OPENZ12,69-0,14-1,0915,492,2015,491,0017-01
CB ABN 16.48TL OPENZ11,69-0,15-1,2716,482,3916,481,0017-01
CB ABN 17.47TL OPENZ10,70-0,15-1,3817,472,6117,471,0017-01
CB ABN 18.96TL OPENZ9,21-0,15-1,6018,963,0318,961,0017-01
CB ABN 20.45TL OPENZ7,73-0,14-1,7820,453,6020,451,0017-01
CB ABN 21.94TL OPENZ1,25-0,03-2,3521,944,4521,945,0017-01
CB ABN 24.43TL OPENZ0,76-0,03-3,8224,437,2824,435,0017-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CT ABN TL 14.207413,99-0,12-0,8514,212,0314,211,0017-01
CT ABN TL 17.235110,97-0,11-0,9917,242,6017,241,0017-01
CT ABN TL 19.25388,95-0,11-1,2119,253,2019,251,0017-01
CT ABN TL 21.25136,95-0,12-1,7021,254,1521,251,0017-01
CT ABN TL 26.00652,19-0,12-5,1926,0114,1126,011,0017-01
CT ABN TS 30.48372,600,114,4230,4811,2230,481,0017-01
CT ABN TS 33.98596,110,111,8333,994,6733,991,0017-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
8.2 °C
ZZO2
Beurs AEX
AEX 563.28
+ / - +0.37%
AEX563,28arrow0,37% 17-01
AMX845,55arrow-0,22% 17-01
ASCX1087,07arrow-0,57% 17-01
BEL-204148,60arrow-0,37% 17-01
FTSE 1007725,43arrow-0,39% 17-01
CAC-405493,99arrow-0,36% 17-01
SMI9440,01arrow-0,25% 17-01
meer...
arrow-6,64%
arrow-4,55%
arrow-4,33%
arrow-2,90%
arrow-2,49%
meer...

Meest Bekeken

meer