Aegon
ISIN: NL0000303709
EUR
1D | 5D | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | Interactief
Snapshot
Open
Hoog
Laag
Vorig Slot
Omzet
Tijd

Hefboomproducten

SNEL NAAR: ABN AMRO | RBS | ING | Commerzbank | Citi Bank
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
BNP AEGON TL 1.44,430,000,001,401,291,271,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 1.74,130,000,001,701,391,571,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 2.0653,710,000,002,071,522,071,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 2.13,830,000,002,101,501,871,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 2.253,610,000,002,251,592,091,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 2.43,500,000,002,401,642,201,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 2.5893,190,000,002,591,772,591,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 2.723,170,000,002,721,822,531,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 2.852,930,000,002,851,932,851,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 2.972,940,000,002,971,962,761,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 3.112,670,000,003,112,123,111,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 3.252,680,000,003,252,163,021,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 3.52,450,000,003,502,363,251,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 3.6282,150,000,003,632,633,631,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 3.762,210,000,003,762,633,491,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 3.8841,900,000,003,882,983,881,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 41,980,000,004,002,953,721,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 4.1391,640,000,004,143,464,141,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 4.251,750,000,004,253,353,951,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 4.3931,390,000,004,394,084,391,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 4.511,510,000,004,513,914,191,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 4.6461,140,000,004,654,984,651,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 4.671,360,000,004,674,364,341,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 4.841,200,000,004,844,984,501,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 4.8970,880,000,004,906,474,901,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 51,050,000,005,005,744,651,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 5.1470,630,000,005,159,085,151,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 5.150,910,000,005,156,694,791,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 5.320,760,000,005,328,144,941,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 5.3980,380,000,005,4015,225,401,0019-01
BNP AEGON TL 5.460,630,000,005,4610,025,071,0019-01
BNP AEGON TS 5.5860,090,000,005,5939,125,591,0010-01
BNP AEGON TS 5.790,580,000,005,798,836,271,0019-01
BNP AEGON TS 5.8290,220,000,005,8326,825,831,0019-01
BNP AEGON TS 6.231,050,000,006,235,086,741,0019-01
BNP AEGON TS 6.2530,650,000,006,258,806,251,0019-01
BNP AEGON TS 6.481,320,000,006,484,097,011,0019-01
BNP AEGON TS 6.51,910,000,006,502,607,031,0024-11
BNP AEGON TS 6.5030,900,000,006,506,336,501,0019-01
BNP AEGON TS 6.5351,500,000,006,543,416,541,0024-11
BNP AEGON TS 6.731,590,000,006,733,427,281,0019-01
BNP AEGON TS 6.7521,150,000,006,754,946,751,0019-01
BNP AEGON TS 6.762,060,000,006,762,557,301,0008-12
BNP AEGON TS 9.255,040,000,009,250,999,991,0022-09
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Sprinter Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
ING AEGON SPL 4.31,830,000,0019-01
ING AEGON SPL 4.5221,220,000,0019-01
ING AEGON SPL 4.61,63-0,01-0,6119-01
ING AEGON SPL 4.80,640,000,0028-08
ING AEGON SPL 4.80,550,000,0015-09
ING AEGON SPL 4.977
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.2373,510,000,002,241,591,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.3743,370,000,002,371,661,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.5183,270,000,002,521,711,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.6713,07-0,01-0,322,671,821,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.8252,910,000,002,831,921,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.9872,770,000,002,992,011,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.1492,610,000,003,152,131,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.322,43-0,01-0,413,322,291,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.4992,250,000,003,502,471,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.8861,840,000,003,893,001,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.0881,620,000,004,093,401,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.31,44-0,01-0,694,303,811,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.750,97-0,01-1,024,755,561,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.9880,730,000,004,997,271,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 5.2390,470,000,005,2410,911,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 5.870,230,000,005,8719,551,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 6.360,720,000,006,367,271,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 7.4281,790,010,567,433,071,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 7.9982,360,000,008,002,341,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 0.15,680,000,000,101,011,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 0.55,270,000,000,501,081,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 14,840,000,001,001,181,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 1.24,610,000,001,201,221,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 1.54,360,000,001,501,291,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 1.84,080,000,001,801,371,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 23,910,000,002,001,431,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.23,75-0,01-0,272,201,491,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.43,57-0,01-0,282,401,571,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.53,450,000,002,501,621,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.73,310,000,002,701,691,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.83,170,000,002,801,761,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 33,050,000,003,001,831,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 3.32,720,000,003,302,051,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 3.72,390,000,003,702,321,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 3.92,210,000,003,902,511,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 4.12,010,000,004,102,751,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 4.81,410,000,004,803,881,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 51,190,010,855,004,571,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 5.30,950,000,005,305,671,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Short 5.80,860,000,005,806,161,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Short 6.31,410,000,006,303,861,0019-01
ING Aegon Sprinter Short 6.81,910,010,536,802,881,0019-01
ING AEGON SPS 50,720,000,0027-09
ING AEGON SPS 5.40,740,000,0018-12
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CB AEGON 4TL 0318Z1,72-0,02-1,154,003,304,001,0019-01
CB AEGON 4.4TL 0318Z1,32-0,02-1,504,404,304,401,0019-01
CB AEGON 4.8TL 0318Z0,92-0,02-2,144,806,174,801,0019-01
CB AEGON 5.2TL 0318Z0,52-0,03-5,505,2010,915,201,0019-01
CB AEGON 5.6TS OPENZ1,950,000,000,002,010,001,0031-10
CB AEGON 3.82TL OPENZ1,89-0,02-1,053,823,003,821,0019-01
CB AEGON 4.77TL OPENZ0,94-0,03-3,114,776,044,771,0019-01
CB AEGON 4.91TL OPENZ5,020,005,021,00
CB AEGON 5.02TL OPENZ5,02167,635,021,00
CB AEGON 5.85TS 0318Z0,230,0315,385,8524,685,851,0019-01
CB AEGON 6.35TS 0318Z0,720,034,386,357,886,351,0019-01
CB AEGON2.334TL OPENZ3,37-0,03-0,882,331,682,331,0019-01
CB AEGON2.498TL OPENZ3,21-0,02-0,622,501,772,501,0019-01
CB AEGON2.658TL OPENZ3,05-0,02-0,652,661,862,661,0019-01
CB AEGON2.815TL OPENZ2,89-0,03-1,032,811,962,811,0019-01
CB AEGON2.972TL OPENZ2,74-0,02-0,732,972,072,971,0019-01
CB AEGON3.122TL OPENZ2,59-0,02-0,773,122,193,121,0019-01
CB AEGON3.276TL OPENZ2,43-0,03-1,223,282,343,281,0019-01
CB AEGON3.423TL OPENZ2,29-0,02-0,873,422,483,421,0019-01
CB AEGON3.572TL OPENZ2,14-0,02-0,933,572,653,571,0019-01
CB AEGON3.971TL OPENZ1,73-0,03-1,713,973,283,971,0019-01
CB AEGON4.169TL OPENZ1,54-0,02-1,294,173,694,171,0019-01
CB AEGON4.372TL OPENZ1,34-0,02-1,484,374,244,371,0019-01
CB AEGON4.573TL OPENZ1,14-0,02-1,734,574,984,571,0019-01
CB AEGON4.967TL OPENZ0,74-0,03-3,924,977,674,971,0019-01
CB AEGON5.165TL OPENZ0,55-0,02-3,545,1610,325,161,0019-01
CB AEGON5.364TL OPENZ0,35-0,03-6,675,3616,225,361,0019-01
CB AEGON5.562TL OPENZ0,16-0,03-16,225,5635,475,561,0019-01
CB AEGON5.848TS OPENZ0,220,0316,225,8525,805,851,0019-01
CB AEGON6.341TS OPENZ0,700,022,966,348,116,341,0019-01
CB AEGON6.847TS OPENZ1,200,021,706,854,736,851,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
Niet verbonden met streaming server
8.2 °C
ZZO2
Beurs AEX
AEX 569.3
+ / - +0.5%
AEX569,30arrow0,50% 19-01
AMX858,95arrow0,77% 19-01
ASCX1094,13arrow0,71% 19-01
BEL-204159,09arrow0,41% 19-01
FTSE 1007730,79arrow0,39% 19-01
CAC-405526,51arrow0,60% 19-01
SMI9509,77arrow0,61% 19-01
meer...

Meest Bekeken

meer