Ahold Delhaize Koninklijke
ISIN: NL0011794037
EUR
1D | 5D | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | Interactief
Snapshot
Open
Hoog
Laag
Vorig Slot
Omzet
Tijd

Hefboomproducten

SNEL NAAR: ABN AMRO | RBS | ING | Commerzbank | Citi Bank
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
GS AHOLD TL 10.38,7110,302,229,581,0015-01
GS AHOLD TL 12.396,7612,392,9511,531,0015-01
GS AHOLD TL 13.445,7813,443,5312,511,0015-01
GS AHOLD TL 14.484,8114,484,3913,481,0015-01
GS AHOLD TL 15.264,0815,265,3714,211,0015-01
GS AHOLD TL 8.6111,678,611,698,011,0011-01
GS AHOLD TS 19.052,2119,055,5920,561,0015-01
GS AHOLD TS 19.082,2419,085,5420,591,0015-01
GS AHOLD TS 20.023,2620,024,1821,611,0015-01
GS AHOLD TS 21.214,5221,213,2122,891,0015-01
GS AHOLD TS 21.524,8721,523,0123,231,0015-01
GS AHOLD TS 22.115,4922,112,7223,861,0015-01
GS AHOLD TS 23.577,0723,572,1825,441,0015-01
GS AHOLD TS 24.097,6324,092,0426,011,0015-01
GS AHOLD TS 25.318,9425,311,7727,321,0015-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
BNP AHOLD TL 10.19,000,050,5610,102,039,381,0009:23
BNP AHOLD TL 10.640,3710,602,149,840,2115-01
BNP AHOLD TL 10.9667,5410,972,4010,971,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 11.57,6411,502,3710,701,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 11.7266,7811,732,6711,731,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 12.27,0612,202,5611,271,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 12.76,5512,702,7511,781,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 12.7415,7612,743,1312,741,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 12.830,6312,802,8011,890,2115-01
BNP AHOLD TL 13.26,0713,202,9612,261,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 13.428,1113,403,0412,420,2115-01
BNP AHOLD TL 13.7594,7213,763,7913,761,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 13.85,700,122,1513,803,2212,751,0014:08
BNP AHOLD TL 14.45,090,081,6014,403,5713,321,0009:28
BNP AHOLD TL 14.523,760,451,9314,503,6513,430,2110:31
BNP AHOLD TL 14.8223,790,133,5514,824,8514,821,0015:21
BNP AHOLD TL 15.34,230,092,1715,304,3114,201,0012:31
BNP AHOLD TL 15.5762,9215,586,0215,581,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 16.23,3216,205,3315,021,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 16.332,1816,337,9716,331,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 17.0791,580,1510,4917,0811,7817,081,0016:42
BNP AHOLD TL 17.12,5017,107,0015,851,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 17.8310,810,1319,1217,8322,5517,831,0016:39
BNP AHOLD TL 17.91,7617,909,7216,591,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 3.671,483,601,223,290,2115-01
BNP AHOLD TL 4.169,104,101,263,790,2115-01
BNP AHOLD TL 6.612,246,601,496,081,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 7.211,707,201,566,621,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 8.110,858,101,687,471,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TL 8.910,058,901,818,271,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TS 18.82,0218,809,9020,361,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TS 19.7161,5519,7213,4019,721,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TS 20.84,2420,804,5322,581,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TS 21.6723,5021,675,5521,671,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TS 23.5335,3623,533,5723,531,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TS 24.78,4224,702,2426,761,0015-01
BNP AHOLD TS 26.710,6126,701,7728,951,0015-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Sprinter Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
ING AHOLD SPL 14.354,08-0,03-0,7309:05
ING AHOLD SPL 14.753,800,092,4311:41
ING AHOLD SPL 15.14,36-0,02-0,4609:05
ING AHOLD SPL 15.430,1710-10
ING AHOLD SPL 16.13,38-0,03-0,8809:05
ING AHOLD SPL 16.292,300,146,4815:41
ING AHOLD SPL 17.980,1611-01
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Long 10.627,81-0,03-0,3810,622,311,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Long 11.247,25-0,02-0,2811,242,491,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Long 11.896,48-0,03-0,4611,892,781,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Long 12.585,88-0,02-0,3412,583,051,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Long 13.295,10-0,03-0,5813,293,501,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Long 14.044,33-0,02-0,4614,044,101,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Long 15.53,100,144,7315,505,951,0015:37
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Long 17.111,450,1511,5417,1112,751,0016:00
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Long 9.419,02-0,03-0,339,412,011,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Long 9.998,40-0,02-0,249,992,161,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Short 20.362,170,031,4020,369,251,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Short 21.953,750,020,5421,955,151,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter BEST Short 23.525,320,020,3823,523,581,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 10.38,77-0,02-0,2310,302,071,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 11.28,100,091,1211,202,261,0009:30
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 12.17,15-0,02-0,2812,102,521,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 136,23-0,02-0,3213,002,881,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 14.15,26-0,03-0,5714,103,391,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 17.32,33-0,03-1,2717,307,341,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 315,52-0,03-0,193,001,181,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 4.614,05-0,02-0,144,601,301,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 5.413,30-0,02-0,155,401,371,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 6.812,06-0,02-0,176,801,511,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 7.311,62-0,02-0,177,301,571,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 8.710,28-0,02-0,198,701,771,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Long 9.59,51-0,02-0,219,501,911,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Short 19.93,280,020,6119,905,931,0009:05
ING Ahold Sprinter Short 21.95,420,020,3721,903,521,0009:05
ING AHOLD SPS 18.2
ING AHOLD SPS 18.930,62-0,09-12,6812:42
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CB AHOLD 13TL 0318Z1,0813,003,3013,005,0015-01
CB AHOLD 16TL 0318Z0,4816,007,1016,005,0015-01
CB AHOLD 20TS 0318Z0,3620,0011,1920,005,0015-01
CB AHOLD 22TS 0318Z0,7622,005,0622,005,0015-01
CB AHOLD 14.5TL 0318Z0,7814,504,5014,505,0015-01
CB AHOLD 17.5TL 0318Z0,1817,5016,7817,505,0015-01
CB AHOLD FL 516,135,001,0015-01
CB AHOLD FS -534,48-5,001,0015-01
CB AHOLD11.66TL OPENZ1,3411,662,6611,665,0015-01
CB AHOLD12.15TL OPENZ1,2512,152,8712,155,0015-01
CB AHOLD12.66TL OPENZ1,160,021,7512,663,1112,665,0009:38
CB AHOLD13.18TL OPENZ2,4713,183,4313,182,1115-01
CB AHOLD13.66TL OPENZ4,7013,663,7813,661,0015-01
CB AHOLD14.36TL OPENZ3,9914,364,4314,361,0015-01
CB AHOLD14.44TL OPENZ1,8714,444,4814,442,1115-01
CB AHOLD15.36TL OPENZ0,6015,365,6915,365,0015-01
CB AHOLD15.85TL OPENZ0,510,012,0015,856,8515,855,0009:15
CB AHOLD16.85TL OPENZ0,340,039,6816,8510,5616,855,0012:53
CB AHOLD17.85TL OPENZ0,140,0440,0017,8526,4317,855,0015:49
CB AHOLD19.96TS OPENZ0,33-0,02-5,7119,9611,9319,965,0014:56
CB AHOLD22.45TS OPENZ4,2122,454,6022,451,0015-01
CB AHOLD24.93TS OPENZ1,3424,932,8224,935,0015-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CT AHOLD TL 145,0014,003,6513,381,0015-01
CT AHOLD TL 14.07964,3814,084,2414,081,0015-01
CT AHOLD TL 14.64,41-0,02-0,4514,604,1113,951,0009:01
CT AHOLD TL 14.71053,7514,714,9514,711,0015-01
CT AHOLD TL 15.943,1415,945,7615,231,0015-01
CT AHOLD TL 15.943,1415,945,7615,231,0015-01
CT AHOLD TL 16.03412,550,135,3716,037,6916,031,0010:49
CT AHOLD TL 16.922,2016,928,1516,171,0015-01
CT AHOLD TL 17.02081,4417,0213,0817,021,0015-01
CT AHOLD TL 17.921,2517,9214,0817,121,0015-01
CT AHOLD TS 18.851,5418,8513,8219,761,0015-01
CT AHOLD TS 18.99310,69-0,16-18,8218,9932,7318,991,0012:50
CT AHOLD TS 19.77671,6319,7813,6919,781,0015-01
CT AHOLD TS 19.82,5419,807,8920,771,0015-01
CT AHOLD TS 20.90362,7620,907,4520,901,0015-01
CT AHOLD TS 21.043,8421,045,0722,061,0015-01
CT AHOLD TS 21.95543,8121,965,2321,961,0015-01
CT AHOLD TS 21.994,8321,993,9923,051,0015-01
CT AHOLD TS 22.90554,7622,914,1222,911,0015-01
CT AHOLD13.47TL TL 13.21725,2313,223,5413,221,0015-01
CT AHOLD14.97TL TL 14.74023,7114,744,9914,741,0015-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
8.2 °C
ZZO2
Beurs AEX
AEX 561.12
+ / - +0.01%
AEX561,36arrow0,05% 16:48
AMX846,70arrow0,28% 16:48
ASCX1092,90arrow-0,78% 16:48
BEL-204164,95arrow0,01% 16:48
FTSE 1007749,04arrow-0,26% 16:33
CAC-405513,94arrow0,08% 16:48
SMI9502,77arrow-0,36% 16:33
meer...
arrow-13,24%
arrow-5,06%
arrow-2,23%
arrow-1,64%
arrow-1,49%
meer...

Meest Bekeken

meer