ASML Holding
ISIN: NL0010273215
EUR
1D | 5D | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | Interactief
Snapshot
Open
Hoog
Laag
Vorig Slot
Omzet
Tijd

Hefboomproducten

SNEL NAAR: ABN AMRO | RBS | ING | Commerzbank | Citi Bank
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
GS ASMLH TL 110.46,46-0,01-0,15110,403,05102,8110,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 115.36,00-0,02-0,33115,303,35107,3510,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 1501,63150,0011,42139,5910,0029-11
GS ASMLH TL 33.713,62-0,01-0,0733,701,2631,3410,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 41.812,86-0,01-0,0841,801,3438,9110,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 52.311,88-0,01-0,0852,301,4748,6810,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 57.611,39-0,02-0,1857,601,5453,5510,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 62.810,91-0,01-0,0962,801,6258,4310,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 6810,42-0,01-0,1068,001,7163,3010,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 68.910,34-0,01-0,1068,901,7264,0910,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 72.99,96-0,01-0,1072,901,8067,8810,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 759,77-0,01-0,1075,001,8469,7910,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 779,57-0,02-0,2177,001,8871,7110,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 79.19,38-0,02-0,2179,101,9373,6110,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 83.29,00-0,02-0,2283,202,0277,4110,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 87.38,62-0,01-0,1287,302,1381,2610,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 91.38,25-0,01-0,1291,302,2584,9710,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 93.38,06-0,01-0,1293,302,3186,8610,0019-01
GS ASMLH TL 98.37,59-0,01-0,1398,302,4991,5310,0019-01
GS ASMLH TS 175.52,170,031,40175,504,18189,4310,0019-01
GS ASMLH TS 1984,590,020,44198,002,51213,7310,0019-01
GS ASMLH TS 224.27,410,020,27224,201,71242,0210,0019-01
GS ASMLH TS 239.79,080,030,33239,701,44258,7410,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
BNP ASMLH TL 100.60867,460,691,03100,612,49100,611,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 101.372,720,700,97101,302,2894,231,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 102.66665,410,701,08102,672,57102,671,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 103.470,830,690,98103,402,3496,121,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 107.566,980,701,06107,502,4899,971,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 108.81559,250,701,20108,822,83108,821,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 110.86757,200,691,22110,872,93110,871,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 111.563,210,691,10111,502,62103,741,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 112.89655,170,701,29112,903,04112,901,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 113.661,290,691,14113,602,70105,661,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 117.557,650,691,21117,502,87109,301,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 120.48647,990,701,48120,493,50120,491,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 121.653,840,691,30121,603,07113,111,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 123.01845,450,691,54123,023,69123,021,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 125.5542,920,691,63125,553,91125,551,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 125.650,090,691,40125,603,30116,861,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 128.04840,420,691,74128,054,15128,051,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 128.647,340,691,48128,603,49119,611,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 130.56237,910,691,85130,564,43130,561,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 131.644,570,701,60131,603,70122,381,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 133.07635,400,691,99133,084,74133,081,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 134.741,720,701,71134,703,95125,231,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 135.58932,880,692,14135,595,11135,591,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 137.638,960,701,83137,604,23127,991,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 138.09630,370,692,32138,105,53138,101,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 140.636,180,691,94140,604,54130,771,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 140.61327,860,692,54140,616,03140,611,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 143.53,350,072,13143,504,90133,4810,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 145.6042,310,073,13145,607,29145,6010,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 146.53,080,072,33146,505,34136,2510,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 149.41,150,000,00149,4013,41138,9810,0010-01
BNP ASMLH TL 149.52,790,072,57149,505,86139,0710,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 149.778149,78149,781,00
BNP ASMLH TL 150.6041,810,074,02150,609,32150,6010,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 152152,00141,391,00
BNP ASMLH TL 152.214,260,000,00152,2010,70141,611,0024-11
BNP ASMLH TL 152.52,510,072,87152,506,50141,8710,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 155.52,230,062,76155,507,29144,6610,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 155.6051,310,075,65155,6112,90155,6110,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 158.0931,06158,0915,97158,0910,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 158.51,96158,508,29147,4410,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 18.3149,960,670,4518,301,1116,941,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 19.6148,740,670,4519,601,1218,161,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 31.5137,650,670,4931,501,2129,251,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 33.6135,710,670,5033,601,2331,191,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 37.9131,690,670,5137,901,2735,211,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 40.8129,020,670,5240,801,2937,881,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 43.5126,490,670,5343,501,3240,411,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 47.6122,630,670,5547,601,3644,271,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 50.2120,220,670,5650,201,3946,681,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 53.1117,510,670,5753,101,4249,391,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 55.6115,230,670,5855,601,4551,671,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 58.5112,480,670,6058,501,4854,421,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 61.4109,860,670,6161,401,5257,041,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 63.086104,950,680,6563,091,6063,091,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 64.2107,220,670,6364,201,5559,681,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 67.1104,550,670,6467,101,5962,351,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 69.45998,570,670,6869,461,7069,461,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 69.7102,190,700,6969,701,6364,761,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 72.899,240,700,7172,801,6867,711,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 75.7992,240,670,7375,791,8275,791,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 75.996,380,700,7375,901,7370,571,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 83.189,720,700,7983,101,8577,231,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 85.187,860,700,8085,101,8979,091,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 87.185,950,690,8187,101,9381,001,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 88.27579,780,700,8988,282,1088,281,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 89.284,040,690,8389,201,9882,911,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 91.182,230,700,8691,102,0284,721,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 95.278,470,700,9095,202,1288,481,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 97.376,500,690,9197,302,1790,451,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 98.55769,520,701,0298,562,4198,561,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TL 99.374,610,700,9599,302,2392,341,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TS 148.71,340,000,00148,7011,44160,6910,0003-01
BNP ASMLH TS 150.2380,31150,2478,93150,2410,0004-01
BNP ASMLH TS 155.852,790,000,00155,8582,24155,851,0020-11
BNP ASMLH TS 159.116,180,000,00159,109,93171,941,0024-11
BNP ASMLH TS 164.739,210,000,00164,703,56178,021,0022-09
BNP ASMLH TS 168.315,07-0,66-4,20168,3011,77181,921,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TS 169.8614,53-0,67-12,88169,8637,43169,861,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TS 173.32,06173,308,52187,3610,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TS 174.8720,98-0,06-5,77174,8717,29174,8710,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TS 179.137,730,000,00179,104,19193,491,0024-11
BNP ASMLH TS 179.8871,48-0,07-4,52179,8911,41179,8910,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TS 180.48434,960,000,00180,484,18180,481,0008-12
BNP ASMLH TS 181.156181,16181,161,00
BNP ASMLH TS 183.431,44-0,66-2,06183,405,48198,291,0019-01
BNP ASMLH TS 184.8871,98-0,07-3,41184,898,51184,8910,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Sprinter Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 100.0967,270,701,05100,092,451,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 105.1762,270,701,14105,172,641,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 110.4957,230,691,22110,492,871,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 116.0351,790,701,37116,033,161,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 121.8445,930,691,53121,843,551,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 47.06120,300,700,5947,061,381,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 52.53114,850,700,6152,531,441,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 55.47111,900,700,6355,471,481,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 58.4108,950,670,6258,401,521,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 61.48105,900,700,6761,481,561,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 64.71102,680,700,6964,711,611,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 68.1199,220,700,7168,111,671,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 71.6495,740,690,7371,641,731,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 75.3692,030,700,7775,361,801,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 79.2788,120,690,7979,271,871,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 83.2984,090,690,8383,291,961,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 86.2781,140,700,8786,272,031,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 90.6676,750,700,9290,662,151,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter BEST Long 95.2672,190,700,9895,262,281,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 104.569,830,701,01104,502,361,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 109.864,920,701,09109,802,531,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 140.136,640,701,95140,104,421,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 17.3150,950,700,4717,301,101,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 19149,350,700,4719,001,111,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 24.4144,350,700,4924,401,151,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 29.5139,600,700,5029,501,191,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 32.8136,530,700,5232,801,221,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 35.6133,900,700,5335,601,241,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 37.6132,100,700,5337,601,261,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 43.4126,650,700,5643,401,311,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 46.8123,530,700,5746,801,341,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 50.4120,180,700,5950,401,381,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 54.2116,600,700,6054,201,421,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 57.1113,880,700,6257,101,461,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 60.2111,050,700,6360,201,491,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 63.3108,100,700,6563,301,531,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 66.7105,000,700,6766,701,581,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 70.2101,750,700,6970,201,631,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 73.898,370,700,7273,801,681,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 77.694,810,690,7377,601,741,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 8159,550,700,448,001,051,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 81.691,130,690,7681,601,811,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 85.787,270,690,8085,701,891,0019-01
ING ASML Sprinter Long 90.183,250,700,8590,101,981,0019-01
ING ASMLH SPL 12154,440,701,3019-01
ING ASMLH SPL 12839,820,691,7619-01
ING ASMLH SPL 134.433,400,692,1119-01
ING ASMLH SPL 141.126,670,692,6619-01
ING ASMLH SPL 148.219,600,683,5919-01
ING ASMLH SPL 155.612,180,696,0119-01
ING ASMLH SPS 150.93,020,000,0018-12
ING ASMLH SPS 173.27,18-0,66-8,4219-01
ING ASMLH SPS 185.319,33-0,66-3,3019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CB ASMLH 113TL 0318Z5,53-0,01-0,18113,003,01113,0010,0019-01
CB ASMLH 125TL 0318Z4,33-0,01-0,23125,003,84125,0010,0019-01
CB ASMLH 138TL 0318Z3,03-0,01-0,33138,005,47138,0010,0019-01
CB ASMLH 161TS 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB ASMLH 177TS 0318Z1,060,021,92177,0015,36177,0010,0019-01
CB ASMLH 149.TL OPENZ0,000,000,0010,00
CB ASMLH 183.TS OPENZ1,630,010,62183,0410,09183,0410,0019-01
CB ASMLH FL 5219,14-0,70-0,325,001,0019-01
CB ASMLH FS -54,290,020,35-5,001,0019-01
CB ASMLH TL 104.676,62-0,01-0,15104,672,52101,4910,0019-01
CB ASMLH TL 113.95,72-0,02-0,35113,902,91110,4510,0019-01
CB ASMLH TL 124.184,73-0,01-0,21124,183,52120,4210,0019-01
CB ASMLH TL 135.493,63-0,01-0,27135,494,58131,4110,0019-01
CB ASMLH TL 147.72,43147,706,81143,4010,0019-01
CB ASMLH TL 81.1389,06-0,12-0,1381,131,8778,621,0019-01
CB ASMLH TL 88.2882,12-0,11-0,1388,282,0385,571,0019-01
CB ASMLH TL 96.4874,16-0,11-0,1596,482,2593,531,0019-01
CB ASMLH TS 179.131,760,010,57179,139,36184,8510,0019-01
CB ASMLH102.3TL OPENZ65,73-0,12-0,18102,302,54102,301,0019-01
CB ASMLH108.3TL OPENZ5,98-0,01-0,17108,272,79108,2710,0019-01
CB ASMLH114.2TL OPENZ5,38-0,01-0,19114,233,10114,2310,0019-01
CB ASMLH120.2TL OPENZ4,78-0,01-0,21120,213,48120,2110,0019-01
CB ASMLH127.2TL OPENZ4,08-0,01-0,24127,234,07127,2310,0019-01
CB ASMLH134.2TL OPENZ3,360,000,00134,214,94134,2110,0019-01
CB ASMLH141.2TL OPENZ2,65-0,01-0,38141,156,25141,1510,0019-01
CB ASMLH149.1TL OPENZ1,90149,148,68149,1410,0019-01
CB ASMLH157.1TL OPENZ1,11157,1414,69157,1410,0019-01
CB ASMLH55.71TL OPENZ112,32-0,11-0,1055,711,4955,711,0019-01
CB ASMLH61.94TL OPENZ106,07-0,12-0,1161,941,5761,941,0019-01
CB ASMLH79.33TL OPENZ88,70-0,12-0,1479,331,8879,331,0019-01
CB ASMLH83.38TL OPENZ84,64-0,12-0,1483,381,9783,381,0019-01
CB ASMLH87.38TL OPENZ80,65-0,11-0,1487,382,0787,381,0019-01
CB ASMLH92.36TL OPENZ75,64-0,12-0,1692,362,2192,361,0019-01
CB ASMLH97.33TL OPENZ70,70-0,12-0,1797,332,3697,331,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CT ASMLH TL 100.677,210,010,14100,672,3395,6610,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 110.16,310,000,00110,102,66104,6210,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 110.21085,790,010,17110,212,92110,2110,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 120.675,310,010,19120,673,16114,6610,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 120.6914,740,000,00120,693,57120,6910,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 135.4033,270,010,31135,405,19135,4010,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 145.04552,280,010,44145,057,40145,0510,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 59.565810,850,000,0059,571,5559,5710,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 59.5911,110,010,0959,591,5156,6210,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 64.549110,360,010,1064,551,6364,5510,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 69.66101,540,070,0769,661,6566,191,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 69.8710,140,010,1069,871,6666,3810,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 69.989,810,000,0069,981,7269,9810,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 74.619,680,000,0074,611,7370,9010,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 74.72939,340,010,1174,731,8074,7310,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 79.729,200,010,1179,721,8275,7510,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 80.42188,770,010,1180,421,9280,4210,0019-01
CT ASMLH TL 90.228,200,010,1290,222,0585,7310,0019-01
CT ASMLH TS 173.511,650,000,00173,5110,93183,0610,0019-01
CT ASMLH TS 174.29190,820,011,23174,2925,54174,2910,0019-01
CT ASMLH TS 188.393,220,000,00188,395,41198,7510,0019-01
CT ASMLH TS 199.23223,30-0,01-0,30199,235,32199,2310,0019-01
CT ASMLH66.36TL TL 66.5323101,540,070,0766,531,6666,531,0019-01
CT ASMLH68.31TL TL 68.556399,510,060,0668,561,6968,561,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
8.2 °C
ZZO2
Beurs AEX
AEX 569.3
+ / - +0.5%
AEX569,30arrow0,50% 19-01
AMX858,95arrow0,77% 19-01
ASCX1094,13arrow0,71% 19-01
BEL-204159,09arrow0,41% 19-01
FTSE 1007730,79arrow0,39% 19-01
CAC-405526,51arrow0,60% 19-01
SMI9509,77arrow0,61% 17:32
meer...