Boskalis Westminster Koninklijke
ISIN: NL0000852580
EUR
1D | 5D | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | Interactief
Snapshot
Open
Hoog
Laag
Vorig Slot
Omzet
Tijd

Hefboomproducten

SNEL NAAR: ABN AMRO | RBS | ING | Commerzbank | Citi Bank
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
GS BOSKA TL 20.412,6520,402,5718,931,0015-01
GS BOSKA TL 23.59,7123,503,4021,871,0015-01
GS BOSKA TL 24.98,4324,903,9423,141,0015-01
GS BOSKA TL 25.97,4825,904,4924,091,0015-01
GS BOSKA TL 26.96,5226,905,2125,051,0015-01
GS BOSKA TL 28.15,4528,106,3526,121,0015-01
GS BOSKA TL 28.64,9828,607,0326,581,0015-01
GS BOSKA TS 33.34,3433,306,1535,971,0015-01
GS BOSKA TS 345,1434,005,3136,771,0015-01
GS BOSKA TS 34.35,4034,305,0837,031,0015-01
GS BOSKA TS 35.97,1735,903,9438,801,0015-01
GS BOSKA TS 37.89,2337,803,1140,871,0015-01
GS BOSKA TS 38.810,3038,802,8141,941,0015-01
GS BOSKA TS 51.423,8351,401,2655,521,0015-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
BNP BOSKA TL 19.0114,2919,012,1917,281,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TL 20.24911,9720,252,6120,251,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TL 21.89410,3221,893,0321,891,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TL 22.311,3022,302,7620,271,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TL 24.9297,2924,934,2524,931,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TL 25.858,0725,853,8423,501,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TL 26.5135,7026,515,4026,511,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TL 27.866,2627,864,9325,321,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TL 28.0244,1928,027,2528,021,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TL 28.875,3428,875,7526,241,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TL 29.5292,900,217,8129,5311,0729,531,0015:36
BNP BOSKA TL 29.854,4529,856,8527,131,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TS 33.0562,1533,0616,7333,061,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TS 33.966,2033,965,3437,731,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TS 35.4764,5735,487,3635,481,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TS 36.89,3536,803,4940,891,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TS 37.7976,9037,804,7937,801,0015-01
BNP BOSKA TS 38.8411,6238,842,7943,161,0015-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Sprinter Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
ING BOSKA SPL 30.8
ING BOSKA SPS 31.860,7707-12
ING Boskalis Sprinter BEST Long 24.956,920,060,8724,954,471,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter BEST Long 26.94,900,061,2426,906,241,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter BEST Long 28.793,040,062,0128,799,811,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter BEST Short 34.943,55-0,05-1,3934,949,241,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Long 10.821,630,060,2810,801,461,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Long 13.219,400,060,3113,201,621,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Long 17.915,060,060,4017,902,081,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Long 20.512,630,060,4820,502,481,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Long 22.510,800,050,4722,502,891,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Long 24.58,950,060,6724,503,481,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Long 26.66,970,060,8726,604,431,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Long 28.55,200,061,1728,505,891,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Short 34.86,08-0,06-0,9834,805,331,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Short 38.510,06-0,05-0,4938,503,201,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Short 42.514,42-0,05-0,3542,502,221,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Short 46.919,22-0,05-0,2646,901,661,0009:05
ING Boskalis Sprinter Short 51.423,99-0,05-0,2151,401,331,0009:05
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CB BOSKA21.46TL OPENZ10,1821,463,0421,461,0015-01
CB BOSKA22.98TL OPENZ8,6522,983,5622,981,0015-01
CB BOSKA24.98TL OPENZ6,6624,984,5824,981,0015-01
CB BOSKA27.06TL OPENZ4,5927,066,5227,061,0015-01
CB BOSKA29.05TL OPENZ0,5229,0510,9629,055,0015-01
CB BOSKA32.72TS OPENZ0,2832,7227,6132,725,0015-01
CB BOSKA36.21TS OPENZ4,8536,216,9236,211,0015-01
CB BOSKA40.17TS OPENZ8,8040,173,7240,171,0015-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CT BOSKA TL 24.37487,4424,3724,371,0015-01
CT BOSKA TL 25.00556,8125,0125,011,0015-01
CT BOSKA TL 25.03856,7825,0425,041,0015-01
CT BOSKA TL 25.05576,7625,0625,061,0015-01
CT BOSKA TL 25.17,3625,1024,321,0015-01
CT BOSKA TL 25.17,3825,1024,301,0015-01
CT BOSKA TL 28.0813,7428,0828,081,0015-01
CT BOSKA TL 28.14,4628,1027,221,0015-01
CT BOSKA TL 30.03671,7830,0430,041,0015-01
CT BOSKA TL 30.12,5430,1029,141,0015-01
CT BOSKA TS 34.84,4534,8035,881,0015-01
CT BOSKA TS 34.83313,5534,8334,831,0015-01
CT BOSKA TS 35.95,5835,9037,001,0015-01
CT BOSKA TS 36.43735,1536,4436,441,0015-01
CT BOSKA TS 38.4077,1238,4138,411,0015-01
CT BOSKA TS 39.89,6339,8041,051,0015-01
CT BOSKA TS 39.80928,5339,8139,811,0015-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
8.2 °C
ZZO2
Beurs AEX
AEX 561.12
+ / - +0.01%
AEX561,07arrow0,00% 16:47
AMX846,59arrow0,27% 16:47
ASCX1092,81arrow-0,79% 16:47
BEL-204164,17arrow-0,01% 16:47
FTSE 1007751,81arrow-0,22% 16:32
CAC-405511,53arrow0,03% 16:47
SMI9503,13arrow-0,36% 16:32
meer...
arrow-12,94%
arrow-5,15%
arrow-2,25%
arrow-1,69%
arrow-1,54%
meer...

Meest Bekeken

meer