RELX
ISIN: NL0006144495
EUR
1D | 5D | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | Interactief
Snapshot
Open
Hoog
Laag
Vorig Slot
Omzet
Tijd

Hefboomproducten

SNEL NAAR: ABN AMRO | RBS | ING | Commerzbank | Citi Bank
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
GS RELX TL 11.1612,460,373,0611,162,1210,390,6519-01
GS RELX TL 12.836,540,243,8112,832,5511,941,0019-01
GS RELX TL 13.845,590,234,2913,842,9112,891,0019-01
GS RELX TL 14.824,680,245,4114,823,3613,801,0019-01
GS RELX TL 16.343,260,247,9516,344,4415,221,0019-01
GS RELX TL 18.161,49-0,03-1,9718,167,1716,911,0015-01
GS RELX TL 19.161,470,000,0019,1610,8017,831,0030-11
GS RELX TS 20.823,95-0,24-5,7320,826,8622,471,0019-01
GS RELX TS 20.864,00-0,24-5,6620,866,7422,521,0019-01
GS RELX TS 21.34,47-0,24-5,1021,305,8022,991,0019-01
GS RELX TS 22.839,41-0,37-3,7822,833,9024,640,6519-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
BNP RELX TL 11.212,430,413,4111,202,2910,390,6519-01
BNP RELX TL 12.37,040,263,8312,302,6211,431,0019-01
BNP RELX TL 14.55,050,265,4314,503,6613,421,0019-01
BNP RELX TL 15.0013,640,267,6915,005,0915,001,0019-01
BNP RELX TL 15.54,070,266,8215,504,5414,401,0019-01
BNP RELX TL 16.5282,110,2614,0516,538,8016,531,0019-01
BNP RELX TL 16.63,060,269,2916,606,0315,411,0019-01
BNP RELX TL 17.0381,600,2619,4017,0411,6217,041,0019-01
BNP RELX TL 17.5421,100,2630,9517,5416,9517,541,0019-01
BNP RELX TL 17.62,120,2613,9817,608,6916,351,0019-01
BNP RELX TL 18.0440,600,2781,8218,0431,3218,041,0019-01
BNP RELX TL 3.623,250,411,803,601,223,350,6519-01
BNP RELX TL 817,040,412,478,001,677,390,6519-01
BNP RELX TL 9.115,490,412,729,101,838,400,6519-01
BNP RELX TL 9.714,620,402,819,701,948,960,6519-01
BNP RELX TS 19.1780,88-0,27-23,4819,1821,2419,181,0019-01
BNP RELX TS 19.72,86-0,26-8,3319,706,5021,321,0019-01
BNP RELX TS 20.1761,88-0,27-12,5620,189,8820,181,0019-01
BNP RELX TS 21.14,37-0,26-5,6221,104,2422,831,0019-01
BNP RELX TS 21.1682,87-0,27-8,6021,176,4621,171,0019-01
BNP RELX TS 22.1623,87-0,27-6,5222,164,7922,161,0019-01
BNP RELX TS 22.32822,3322,331,00
BNP RELX TS 22.55,89-0,26-4,2322,503,1524,351,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Sprinter Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 1.726,090,401,561,701,090,6519-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 10.214,230,412,9710,201,980,6519-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 1113,110,403,1511,002,150,6519-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 11.911,900,413,5711,902,370,6519-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 136,700,264,0413,002,731,0019-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 14.35,590,264,8814,303,271,0019-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 15.64,380,276,5715,604,161,0019-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 173,090,269,1917,005,861,0019-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 4.222,700,411,844,201,250,6519-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 5.221,180,411,975,201,340,6519-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 5.920,240,412,075,901,400,6519-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 7.418,140,412,317,401,560,6519-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 8.716,320,412,588,701,730,6519-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Long 9.415,290,412,769,401,850,6519-01
ING RELX (Reed Elsevier) Sprinter Short 20.14,00-0,27-6,3220,104,571,0019-01
ING RELX SPS 22.46,46-0,27-4,0119-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CB RELX 10.64TL OPENZ7,940,283,6610,642,3210,641,0019-01
CB RELX 12.34TL OPENZ6,240,284,7012,342,9512,341,0019-01
CB RELX 13.33TL OPENZ5,250,285,6313,333,5113,331,0019-01
CB RELX 14.83TL OPENZ3,760,288,0514,834,8814,831,0019-01
CB RELX 17.82TL OPENZ0,760,2755,1017,8223,4317,821,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CT RELX TL 10.461612,530,383,1310,462,3110,460,6519-01
CT RELX TL 11.9511,020,383,5711,952,5911,350,6519-01
CT RELX TL 12.08786,520,243,8212,092,8912,091,0019-01
CT RELX TL 14.354,890,255,3914,353,8213,631,0019-01
CT RELX TL 16.42,940,259,2916,406,3815,581,0019-01
CT RELX TL 7.890710,797,892,147,890,6507-11
CT RELX TS 25.338,30-0,24-2,8125,332,2426,721,0019-01
CT RELX TS 25.92987,63-0,24-3,0525,932,4825,931,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
AEX569,30arrow0,50% 19-01
AMX858,95arrow0,77% 19-01
ASCX1094,13arrow0,71% 19-01
BEL-204159,09arrow0,41% 19-01
FTSE 1007730,79arrow0,39% 19-01
CAC-405526,51arrow0,60% 19-01
SMI9509,77arrow0,61% 20-01
meer...