Galapagos
ISIN: BE0003818359
EUR
1D | 5D | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | Interactief
Snapshot
Open
Hoog
Laag
Vorig Slot
Omzet
Tijd

Hefboomproducten

SNEL NAAR: ABN AMRO | RBS | ING | Commerzbank | Citi Bank
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Sprinter Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
ING Galapagos Sprinter BEST Long 5142,891,052,5151,002,171,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter BEST Long 5538,921,052,7755,002,391,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter BEST Long 58.535,541,053,0458,502,621,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter BEST Long 61.432,591,063,3661,402,861,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter BEST Long 79.5814,531,067,8779,586,391,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter BEST Short 95.242,81-1,10-28,1395,2432,381,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter Long 35.960,801,061,7735,901,531,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter Long 4156,081,061,9341,001,661,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter Long 43.254,141,062,0043,201,721,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter Long 46.451,161,062,1246,401,821,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter Long 48.749,071,052,1948,701,901,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter Long 53.844,511,052,4253,802,091,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter Long 56.442,051,052,5656,402,211,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter Long 62.236,771,062,9762,202,531,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter Long 79.521,1279,504,401,0023-01
ING Galapagos Sprinter Long 87.713,7087,706,771,0023-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
Niet verbonden met streaming server
8.2 °C
ZZO2
Beurs AEX
AEX 570.6
+ / - -0.04%
AEX570,60arrow-0,04% 23-01
AMX860,24arrow-0,04% 23-01
ASCX1110,71arrow0,30% 23-01
BEL-204161,99arrow-0,36% 23-01
FTSE 1007731,83arrow0,21% 23-01
CAC-405535,26arrow-0,12% 23-01
SMI9551,58arrow0,24% 23-01
meer...