Heineken
ISIN: NL0000009165
EUR
1D | 5D | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | Interactief
Snapshot
Open
Hoog
Laag
Vorig Slot
Omzet
Tijd

Hefboomproducten

SNEL NAAR: ABN AMRO | RBS | ING | Commerzbank | Citi Bank
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
BNP HEINK TL 38.253,370,991,8938,201,6735,511,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 43.548,480,992,0843,501,8440,401,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 48.743,621,002,3548,702,0545,281,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 52.639,990,992,5452,602,2448,891,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 58.634,471,002,9958,602,6054,431,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 59.5129,861,003,4759,512,9659,511,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 62.730,571,003,3862,702,9458,331,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 64.828,641,003,6264,803,1460,261,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 65.723,650,994,3765,703,7465,701,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 66.926,691,003,8966,903,3862,211,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 67.8121,561,004,8667,814,1067,811,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 69.8619,510,995,3569,864,5369,861,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 70.123,721,004,4070,103,8165,181,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 73.120,951,005,0173,104,3367,951,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 73.9615,410,996,8773,965,7473,961,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 7613,371,008,0876,006,6276,001,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 77.117,181,006,1877,105,3171,721,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 78.0411,330,999,5778,047,8178,041,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 79.714,821,007,2479,706,1874,081,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 80.079,300,9911,9180,079,5280,071,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 81.113,470,997,9381,106,8375,431,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 82.087,290,9915,7182,0812,1682,081,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 82.382,3076,551,00
BNP HEINK TL 82.612,081,009,0382,607,6576,821,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 84.065,311,0023,2084,0616,7184,061,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 84.110,670,9910,2384,108,7178,231,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 85.79,261,0012,1185,7010,1179,641,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 86.063,311,0043,2986,0626,8686,061,0019-01
BNP HEINK TL 87.16,79-0,13-1,8887,1013,8980,951,0015-01
BNP HEINK TS 100.119,42-0,99-4,85100,104,44108,281,0019-01
BNP HEINK TS 102.2413,85-0,99-6,67102,246,36102,241,0019-01
BNP HEINK TS 103.222,75-0,99-4,17103,203,80111,611,0019-01
BNP HEINK TS 103.3420,070,000,00103,344,17103,341,0022-09
BNP HEINK TS 103.526,270,000,00103,503,21111,841,0008-12
BNP HEINK TS 88.47,450,000,0088,4011,8795,531,0005-01
BNP HEINK TS 90.872,48-0,99-28,5390,8734,7990,871,0019-01
BNP HEINK TS 91.29,76-0,99-9,2191,208,6398,621,0019-01
BNP HEINK TS 93.85,41-0,99-15,4793,8016,1693,801,0019-01
BNP HEINK TS 94.212,98-0,99-7,0994,206,56101,841,0019-01
BNP HEINK TS 96.277,88-0,99-11,1696,2711,1696,271,0019-01
BNP HEINK TS 97.216,22-0,98-5,7097,205,29105,081,0019-01
BNP HEINK TS 99.2410,85-0,99-8,3699,248,1299,241,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Sprinter Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 39.3549,951,002,0439,351,771,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 41.6847,621,002,1541,681,861,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 44.0245,271,002,2644,021,951,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 46.4842,811,002,3946,482,071,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 49.0340,261,002,5549,032,201,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 51.737,601,002,7351,702,351,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 54.4934,801,002,9654,492,541,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 57.4331,871,003,2457,432,771,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 60.528,790,993,5660,503,071,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 63.7425,561,004,0763,743,461,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 67.0822,221,004,7167,083,981,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 70.518,851,005,6070,504,681,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 74.115,241,007,0274,105,791,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 77.8911,420,999,4977,897,711,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 81.827,431,0015,5581,8211,801,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Long 85.913,530,9938,9885,9124,561,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter BEST Short 94.926,61-0,98-12,9194,9212,761,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Long 10.579,121,001,2810,501,121,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Long 19.970,491,001,4419,901,261,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Long 27.763,231,001,6127,701,401,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Long 37.354,271,001,8837,301,631,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Long 39.552,221,001,9539,501,701,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Long 4646,171,002,2146,001,921,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Long 49.542,880,992,3649,502,061,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Long 53.339,371,002,6153,302,251,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Long 57.435,611,002,8957,402,481,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Long 61.731,590,993,2461,702,801,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Long 66.227,381,003,7966,203,231,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Long 81.213,380,997,9981,206,591,0019-01
ING Heineken Sprinter Short 9210,55-0,99-8,5892,008,141,0019-01
ING HEINK SPL 77.66
ING HEINK SPS 101.613,24-0,99-6,9619-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CB HEINK 71TL 0318Z3,700,174,8271,004,7871,005,0019-01
CB HEINK 79TL 0318Z2,100,178,8379,008,3879,005,0019-01
CB HEINK 100TS 0318Z2,38-0,16-6,31100,007,40100,005,0019-01
CB HEINK100.4TS OPENZ2,38-0,17-6,68100,397,40100,395,0019-01
CB HEINK52.63TL OPENZ36,500,842,3652,632,4252,631,0019-01
CB HEINK57.69TL OPENZ31,400,842,7557,692,8257,691,0019-01
CB HEINK61.14TL OPENZ28,000,853,1361,143,1661,141,0019-01
CB HEINK62.04TL OPENZ27,100,853,2462,043,2662,041,0019-01
CB HEINK65.11TL OPENZ24,020,843,6265,113,6865,111,0019-01
CB HEINK70.08TL OPENZ3,820,174,6670,084,6370,085,0019-01
CB HEINK75.06TL OPENZ2,820,166,0375,066,2575,065,0019-01
CB HEINK81.04TL OPENZ1,610,1510,3181,0410,7681,045,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CT HEINK TL 49.414,210,081,9449,412,1246,9510,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 49.48014,000,071,7849,482,2649,4810,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 56.6235,260,742,1456,622,5453,801,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 58.6933,280,742,2758,692,6955,771,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 58.904930,590,742,4858,902,9858,901,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 59.01423,030,082,7159,012,9959,0110,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 59.153,280,072,1859,152,7356,2010,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 60.981328,510,742,6660,983,2060,981,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 62.854426,640,742,8662,853,4362,851,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 63.992,820,072,5563,993,1860,8010,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 63.996725,500,742,9964,003,5964,001,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 64.18822,530,083,2764,193,6264,1910,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 64.532621,530,000,0064,534,0664,531,0004-07
CT HEINK TL 64.5624,540,000,0064,563,5261,311,0004-07
CT HEINK TL 69.512,300,073,1469,513,9166,0510,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 69.58251,990,073,6569,584,6469,5810,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 74.51,830,084,5774,504,9570,7810,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 74.58591,490,074,9374,596,2874,5910,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 80.171,290,086,6180,177,0876,1810,0019-01
CT HEINK TL 80.21710,930,089,4180,2210,4580,2210,0019-01
CT HEINK TS 108.42812,04-0,08-3,77108,434,50108,4310,0019-01
CT HEINK TS 93.020,97-0,07-6,7393,029,4198,1410,0019-01
CT HEINK TS 93.33570,53-0,08-13,1193,3419,1893,3410,0019-01
CT HEINK TS 96.691,36-0,07-4,9096,696,67102,0110,0019-01
CT HEINK TS 97.09230,91-0,07-7,1497,0910,5897,0910,0019-01
CT HEINK TS 99.63681,16-0,08-6,4599,648,1299,6410,0019-01
CT HEINK48.16TL TL 46.868642,090,000,0046,872,1346,871,0007-06
Niet verbonden met streaming server
8.2 °C
ZZO2
Beurs AEX
AEX 569.3
+ / - +0.5%
AEX569,30arrow0,50% 19-01
AMX858,95arrow0,77% 19-01
ASCX1094,13arrow0,71% 19-01
BEL-204159,09arrow0,41% 19-01
FTSE 1007730,79arrow0,39% 19-01
CAC-405526,51arrow0,60% 19-01
SMI9509,77arrow0,61% 17:32
meer...

Meest Bekeken

meer