ING Groep
ISIN: NL0011821202
EUR
1D | 5D | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | Interactief
Snapshot
Open
Hoog
Laag
Vorig Slot
Omzet
Tijd

Hefboomproducten

SNEL NAAR: ABN AMRO | RBS | ING | Commerzbank | Citi Bank
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
GS ING TL 2.6114,06-0,04-0,282,611,192,431,0009:05
GS ING TL 3.8912,87-0,04-0,313,891,313,621,0009:05
GS ING TL 4.6712,14-0,04-0,334,671,394,341,0009:05
GS ING TL 6.2410,68-0,04-0,376,241,615,801,0009:05
GS ING TL 6.5410,39-0,05-0,486,541,656,081,0009:05
GS ING TL 6.9210,04-0,05-0,506,921,726,441,0009:05
GS ING TL 7.029,94-0,05-0,507,021,746,531,0009:05
GS ING TL 7.319,67-0,05-0,517,311,796,801,0009:05
GS ING TL 7.419,58-0,04-0,427,411,816,901,0009:05
GS ING TS 16.521,8016,526,2817,831,0010-01
GS ING TS 171,850,052,7817,005,1818,351,0009:05
GS ING TS 19.054,050,051,2519,052,9720,561,0009:05
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
BNP ING TL 10.057,120,020,2810,052,309,351,0009:05
BNP ING TL 10.1666,470,020,3110,172,5710,171,0009:05
BNP ING TL 10.566,650,020,3010,562,469,821,0009:05
BNP ING TL 10.6835,930,020,3410,682,8110,681,0009:05
BNP ING TL 11.076,180,020,3211,072,6410,291,0009:05
BNP ING TL 11.1995,430,010,1811,203,0611,201,0009:05
BNP ING TL 11.575,700,020,3511,572,8610,771,0009:05
BNP ING TL 11.7144,920,020,4111,713,3811,711,0009:05
BNP ING TL 12.085,240,020,3812,083,1111,231,0009:05
BNP ING TL 12.2294,410,020,4612,233,7812,231,0009:05
BNP ING TL 12.564,790,020,4212,563,4011,681,0009:05
BNP ING TL 12.7413,890,020,5212,744,2912,741,0009:05
BNP ING TL 13.074,310,020,4713,073,7712,161,0009:05
BNP ING TL 13.2513,390,020,5913,254,9313,251,0009:05
BNP ING TL 13.573,850,020,5213,574,2112,621,0009:05
BNP ING TL 13.762,860,020,7013,765,8513,761,0009:05
BNP ING TL 14.093,360,010,3014,094,8113,111,0009:05
BNP ING TL 14.2682,360,010,4314,277,0714,271,0009:05
BNP ING TL 14.582,900,020,6914,585,5513,571,0009:05
BNP ING TL 14.7721,860,021,0914,779,0414,771,0009:05
BNP ING TL 15.092,40-0,02-0,8315,096,5714,031,0009:16
BNP ING TL 15.2731,32-0,02-1,4915,2712,4415,271,0009:23
BNP ING TL 15.581,980,021,0215,588,0314,491,0009:05
BNP ING TL 16.071,520,021,3316,0710,3414,951,0009:05
BNP ING TL 313,723,001,202,731,0019-01
BNP ING TL 3.213,493,201,222,961,0019-01
BNP ING TL 3.613,163,601,253,301,0019-01
BNP ING TL 3.912,833,901,283,621,0019-01
BNP ING TL 4.312,464,301,323,991,0019-01
BNP ING TL 4.612,254,601,344,201,0019-01
BNP ING TL 511,815,001,394,641,0019-01
BNP ING TL 5.2811,560,020,175,281,424,911,0009:05
BNP ING TL 5.511,405,501,445,051,0019-01
BNP ING TL 610,966,001,505,491,0019-01
BNP ING TL 6.26410,360,020,196,261,606,261,0009:05
BNP ING TL 6.510,446,501,576,011,0019-01
BNP ING TL 7.19,907,101,666,551,0019-01
BNP ING TL 7.39,760,020,217,301,686,711,0009:05
BNP ING TL 7.8418,790,020,237,841,897,841,0009:05
BNP ING TL 8.278,780,020,238,271,877,691,0009:05
BNP ING TL 8.788,300,020,248,781,978,171,0009:05
BNP ING TL 9.297,830,020,269,292,098,641,0009:05
BNP ING TL 9.557,590,020,269,552,168,881,0009:05
BNP ING TL 9.6496,970,020,299,652,389,651,0009:05
BNP ING TS 15.8710,2515,8766,1115,871,0005-01
BNP ING TS 16.781,69-0,01-0,5916,7810,4118,141,0009:05
BNP ING TS 16.8290,54-0,02-3,5716,8330,0916,831,0009:05
BNP ING TS 17.662,65-0,01-0,3817,666,4919,101,0009:05
BNP ING TS 17.8011,51-0,02-1,3117,8010,8917,801,0009:05
BNP ING TS 18.23,22-0,01-0,3118,205,3019,671,0009:05
BNP ING TS 18.2912,00-0,02-0,9918,298,2318,291,0009:05
BNP ING TS 18.733,79-0,01-0,2618,734,4920,241,0009:05
BNP ING TS 18.785,0118,783,4020,291,0024-11
BNP ING TS 18.7872,49-0,03-1,1918,796,5918,791,0009:05
BNP ING TS 19.234,33-0,02-0,4619,233,9120,781,0009:05
BNP ING TS 19.6753,38-0,02-0,5919,684,8819,681,0009:05
BNP ING TS 20.1763,88-0,03-0,7720,184,2420,181,0009:05
BNP ING TS 20.2554,7720,263,3120,261,0008-12
BNP ING TS 20.6774,38-0,03-0,6820,683,7620,681,0009:05
BNP ING TS 20.7795,6620,782,7720,781,0024-11
BNP ING TS 21.1784,89-0,02-0,4121,183,3821,181,0009:05
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Sprinter Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 10.0316,530,010,1510,032,481,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 10.3536,200,020,3210,362,601,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 10.6835,910,020,3410,692,731,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 11.0255,550,020,3611,032,901,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 11.3765,190,020,3911,383,101,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 11.7384,880,020,4111,743,291,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 12.1114,460,010,2212,113,591,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 12.4944,120,020,4912,503,871,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 12.8913,650,010,2712,894,351,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 13.2973,280,020,6113,304,821,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 13.7172,860,020,7013,725,491,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 14.152,380,010,4214,156,531,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 14.5821,92-0,01-0,5214,587,871,0009:29
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 15.021,550,010,6515,029,731,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 15.4711,070,010,9415,4713,551,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 3.70312,840,020,163,701,271,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 3.98712,560,020,163,991,301,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 4.28512,250,020,164,291,331,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 4.90411,630,020,174,901,401,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 5.23411,300,020,185,231,441,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 5.58211,000,020,185,581,481,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 5.94710,620,020,195,951,541,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 6.33110,260,020,206,331,591,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 6.7349,840,020,206,731,651,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 7.1579,370,020,217,161,741,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 7.6018,910,010,117,601,821,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 8.0298,550,020,238,031,901,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 8.4758,100,020,258,482,001,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 8.9347,640,020,268,942,121,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 9.4157,160,020,289,422,261,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter BEST Long 9.7186,890,020,299,722,351,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 0.815,800,020,130,801,041,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 1.415,290,020,131,401,071,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 10.17,390,020,2710,102,191,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 10.47,110,020,2810,402,281,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 10.76,790,020,3010,702,391,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 11.16,470,020,3111,102,501,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 11.85,810,020,3511,802,771,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 12.25,480,010,1812,202,941,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 12.65,110,020,3912,603,151,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 134,740,020,4213,003,391,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 13.83,980,020,5113,804,011,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 14.33,570,020,5614,304,441,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 15.12,770,020,7315,105,661,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 15.62,360,020,8515,606,591,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 214,730,020,142,001,121,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 2.614,090,020,142,601,171,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 2.913,900,020,142,901,181,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 3.113,670,020,153,101,201,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 3.413,440,020,153,401,221,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 3.713,150,020,153,701,241,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 412,890,020,164,001,271,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 4.312,650,020,164,301,291,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 4.612,350,020,164,601,321,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 4.912,060,020,174,901,351,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 5.211,740,020,175,201,391,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 5.611,410,010,095,601,431,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 611,080,020,186,001,471,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 6.410,720,020,196,401,521,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 6.810,330,020,196,801,581,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 7.29,940,020,207,201,641,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 7.69,560,020,217,601,701,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 8.19,170,020,228,101,771,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 8.58,770,020,238,501,851,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 8.88,510,020,248,801,911,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 9.18,250,020,249,101,971,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 9.47,990,020,259,402,031,0009:05
ING ING Sprinter Long 9.77,680,010,139,702,111,0009:05
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CB ING 12TL 0318Z4,5612,003,5612,001,0018-01
CB ING 13TL 0318Z3,5613,004,5313,001,0018-01
CB ING 18TS 0318Z1,660,053,1118,0010,4718,001,0009:25
CB ING 13.1TL OPENZ3,4413,104,6913,101,0018-01
CB ING 13.6TL OPENZ2,9513,605,4413,601,0018-01
CB ING 14.5TL 0318Z2,0614,507,6614,501,0018-01
CB ING 14.5TL 1217Z0,2814,500,0014,501,0007-09
CB ING 19.5TS 0318Z3,1119,505,3919,501,0018-01
CB ING FL 5137,725,001,0018-01
CB ING FS -58,30-5,001,0018-01
CB ING TL 10.576,2610,572,6110,251,0018-01
CB ING TL 11.65,2611,603,0911,251,0018-01
CB ING TL 12.624,2712,623,7912,241,0018-01
CB ING TL 13.653,2713,654,9213,231,0018-01
CB ING TL 14.672,2814,676,9814,231,0018-01
CB ING TL 8.528,258,521,988,251,0018-01
CB ING TL 9.547,269,542,259,251,0018-01
CB ING TS 17.922,0417,928,2718,501,0018-01
CB ING 10.12TL OPENZ6,4210,122,5410,121,0018-01
CB ING 10.61TL OPENZ5,9310,612,7510,611,0018-01
CB ING 11.11TL OPENZ5,4211,113,0011,111,0018-01
CB ING 11.61TL OPENZ4,9311,613,3011,611,0018-01
CB ING 12.11TL OPENZ4,4312,113,6612,111,0018-01
CB ING 12.61TL OPENZ3,9412,614,1212,611,0018-01
CB ING 14.09TL OPENZ2,4514,096,5114,091,0018-01
CB ING 14.59TL OPENZ1,9714,598,0314,591,0018-01
CB ING 15.08TL OPENZ1,410,010,7115,0810,6715,081,0009:23
CB ING 15.57TL OPENZ0,890,011,1415,5716,0615,571,0009:29
CB ING 17.62TS OPENZ1,2217,6214,0217,621,0018-01
CB ING 19.12TS OPENZ2,7119,126,1919,121,0018-01
CB ING 6.709TL OPENZ9,836,711,676,711,0018-01
CB ING 7.883TL OPENZ8,667,881,897,881,0018-01
CB ING 8.294TL OPENZ8,258,291,988,291,0018-01
CB ING 8.707TL OPENZ7,838,712,098,711,0018-01
CB ING 9.097TL OPENZ6,810,000,000,001,0008-01
CB ING 9.616TL OPENZ6,929,622,369,621,0018-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CT ING TL 10.496,5210,492,5410,021,0019-01
CT ING TL 10.5885,9710,592,7910,591,0019-01
CT ING TL 11.55,5611,502,9910,991,0019-01
CT ING TL 11.6024,9511,603,3611,601,0019-01
CT ING TL 12.09594,4612,103,7412,101,0019-01
CT ING TL 12.464,6312,463,5911,911,0019-01
CT ING TL 12.56673,9912,574,1812,571,0019-01
CT ING TL 13.07173,4913,074,8013,071,0019-01
CT ING TL 13.443,7013,444,5112,851,0019-01
CT ING TL 13.55523,0113,565,5813,561,0019-01
CT ING TL 14.05962,5014,066,7314,061,0019-01
CT ING TL 14.39632,1614,407,8014,401,0019-01
CT ING TL 14.53052,0314,538,3314,531,0019-01
CT ING TL 15.25621,3015,2613,1415,261,0019-01
CT ING TL 15.50631,0515,5116,4015,511,0019-01
CT ING TL 3.399211,803,401,293,401,0007-06
CT ING TL 5.9410,875,941,525,681,0019-01
CT ING TL 6.280810,286,281,616,281,0019-01
CT ING TL 6.547510,016,551,666,551,0019-01
CT ING TL 6.969,896,961,676,651,0019-01
CT ING TL 7.31339,257,311,797,311,0019-01
CT ING TL 7.469,427,461,767,131,0019-01
CT ING TL 7.5798,987,581,857,581,0019-01
CT ING TL 8.38798,178,392,038,391,0019-01
CT ING TL 9.0967,469,102,239,101,0019-01
CT ING TL 9.487,489,482,229,061,0019-01
CT ING TL 9.60446,969,602,399,601,0019-01
CT ING TL 9.950,489,956,509,511,0013-06
CT ING TS 17.05550,6617,0630,4417,061,0019-01
CT ING TS 17.121,5217,1211,5717,941,0019-01
CT ING TS 17.52961,1317,5316,2417,531,0019-01
CT ING TS 18.02311,6218,0210,9418,021,0019-01
CT ING TS 18.56522,1618,578,0518,571,0019-01
CT ING TS 18.623,1018,625,5019,511,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
8.2 °C
ZZO2
Beurs AEX
AEX 570.28
+ / - +0.17%
AEX570,29arrow0,17% 09:31
AMX857,36arrow-0,19% 09:30
ASCX1099,54arrow0,49% 09:30
BEL-204156,14arrow-0,07% 09:31
FTSE 1007718,06arrow-0,16% 09:15
CAC-405522,02arrow-0,10% 09:31
SMI9497,28arrow-0,13% 09:16
meer...
arrow-2,81%
arrow-2,52%
arrow-1,62%
arrow-0,94%
arrow-0,81%
meer...