Unibail-Rodamco
ISIN: FR0000124711
EUR
1D | 5D | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | Interactief
Snapshot
Open
Hoog
Laag
Vorig Slot
Omzet
Tijd

Hefboomproducten

SNEL NAAR: ABN AMRO | RBS | ING | Commerzbank | Citi Bank
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
GS UNIBL TL 13310,05133,002,22122,9110,0011-01
GS UNIBL TL 1674,98-0,06-1,19167,003,44154,9610,0009:05
GS UNIBL TL 1883,04-0,06-1,94188,004,94174,3510,0009:05
GS UNIBL TS 2476,130,071,16247,004,49266,9210,0009:05
GS UNIBL TS 28510,190,070,69285,002,44307,5910,0009:05
GS UNIBL TS 36018,250,070,39360,001,28388,4710,0009:05
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
BNP UNIBL TL 166.634,06-0,02-0,49166,635,07166,6310,0009:05
BNP UNIBL TL 167.149,61-0,21-0,42167,104,05155,391,0009:05
BNP UNIBL TL 176.653,06-0,02-0,65176,656,72176,6510,0009:05
BNP UNIBL TL 177.140,31-0,21-0,52177,104,96164,691,0009:05
BNP UNIBL TL 186.992,02-0,02-0,98186,9910,16186,9910,0009:05
BNP UNIBL TL 187.630,53-0,21-0,68187,606,49174,471,0009:05
BNP UNIBL TL 197.630,95-0,02-2,06197,6321,26197,6310,0009:05
BNP UNIBL TL 197.82,10-0,02-0,94197,809,26183,9810,0009:05
BNP UNIBL TL 207.41,65207,4011,68193,0210,0002-01
BNP UNIBL TL 207.440,22207,4442,22207,4410,0002-01
BNP UNIBL TS 230.54,440,020,45230,504,80249,2310,0009:05
BNP UNIBL TS 230.822,820,031,08230,827,42230,8210,0009:05
BNP UNIBL TS 245.460,460,280,47245,403,49265,261,0009:05
BNP UNIBL TS 249.414,680,030,65249,414,45249,4110,0009:05
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Sprinter Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter BEST Long 175.573,10-0,02-0,64175,586,3410,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter BEST Long 185.262,13-0,02-0,93185,279,0410,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter BEST Long 195.461,10-0,02-1,79195,4716,4910,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter BEST Long 200.780,59-0,01-1,67200,7928,2410,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter BEST Short 226.262,300,020,88226,249,1610,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter BEST Short 243.284,010,030,75243,275,2110,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter Long 10810,54-0,02-0,19108,001,9310,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter Long 1159,81-0,02-0,20115,002,0710,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter Long 1239,07-0,02-0,22123,002,2410,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter Long 1357,99-0,02-0,25135,002,5310,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter Long 1476,87-0,02-0,29147,002,9410,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter Long 1605,68-0,02-0,35160,003,5410,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter Long 1734,46-0,02-0,45173,004,4710,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter Long 1873,15-0,02-0,63187,006,2510,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter Long 2011,86-0,02-1,06201,0010,2610,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter Long 8013,11-0,02-0,1580,001,5510,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter Short 2354,970,030,61235,004,1910,0009:05
ING Unibail-Rodamco Sprinter Short 2587,510,030,40258,002,7610,0009:05
ING UNIBL SPL 210.50,3814-12
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CB UNIBL 191.TL OPENZ0,77190,9312,84190,9320,0017-01
CB UNIBL158.9TL OPENZ2,37158,864,28158,8620,0017-01
CB UNIBL177.1TL OPENZ1,46177,116,90177,1120,0017-01
CB UNIBL225.3TL OPENZ0,350,000,000,0020,0030-05
CB UNIBL234.5TS OPENZ1,48234,536,81234,5320,0017-01
CB UNIBL262.4TS OPENZ2,88262,473,53262,4720,0017-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CT UNIBL TL 158.07174,92158,074,35158,0710,0017-01
CT UNIBL TL 159.915,69159,913,69149,6910,0017-01
CT UNIBL TL 177.32093,00177,327,34177,3210,0017-01
CT UNIBL TL 179.013,90179,015,44167,5710,0017-01
CT UNIBL TL 189.45721,78189,4612,96189,4610,0017-01
CT UNIBL TL 191.59421,57191,5914,98191,5910,0017-01
CT UNIBL TL 191.672,72191,677,93179,4210,0017-01
CT UNIBL TL 198.15040,46198,1528,71198,1520,0017-01
CT UNIBL TL 199.591,97199,5911,12186,8410,0017-01
CT UNIBL TL 200.46450,68200,4642,46200,4610,0017-01
CT UNIBL TS 226.9042,30226,909,50226,9010,0017-01
CT UNIBL TS 228.62591,23228,638,80228,6320,0017-01
CT UNIBL TS 231.714,40231,714,73248,6710,0017-01
CT UNIBL TS 235.784,84235,784,30253,0410,0017-01
CT UNIBL TS 235.92583,20235,936,70235,9310,0017-01
CT UNIBL TS 240.915,39240,913,86258,5410,0017-01
CT UNIBL TS 245.5374,16245,545,10245,5410,0017-01
CT UNIBL TS 258.19175,42258,193,88258,1910,0017-01
CT UNIBL TS 259.087,34259,082,82278,0410,0017-01
CT UNIBL TS 264.10926,02264,113,49264,1110,0017-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
8.2 °C
ZZO2
Beurs AEX
AEX 566.08
+ / - +0.5%
AEX565,65arrow0,42% 09:07
AMX847,11arrow0,18% 09:07
ASCX1088,87arrow0,17% 09:07
BEL-204151,98arrow0,08% 09:07
FTSE 1007725,43arrow% 17-01
CAC-405507,41arrow0,24% 09:07
SMI9440,01arrow0,00% 17-01
meer...
arrow-3,37%
arrow-1,29%
arrow-1,10%
arrow-0,75%
arrow-0,60%
meer...