SBM Offshore
ISIN: NL0000360618
EUR
1D | 5D | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | Interactief
Snapshot
Open
Hoog
Laag
Vorig Slot
Omzet
Tijd

Hefboomproducten

SNEL NAAR: ABN AMRO | RBS | ING | Commerzbank | Citi Bank
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
GS SBM TL 10.556,120,213,5510,553,309,601,0018-01
GS SBM TL 11.065,660,224,0411,063,7110,061,0018-01
GS SBM TL 12.464,380,215,0412,465,6311,341,0018-01
GS SBM TL 6.69,780,212,196,601,765,951,0018-01
GS SBM TL 7.349,050,212,387,341,946,671,0018-01
GS SBM TL 7.68,830,212,447,602,006,901,0018-01
GS SBM TL 8.28,350,212,588,202,157,381,0018-01
GS SBM TL 8.77,870,212,748,702,327,851,0018-01
GS SBM TS 15.041,910,000,0015,044,7016,691,0012-12
GS SBM TS 16.172,19-0,22-9,1316,173,2917,941,0018-01
GS SBM TS 16.792,88-0,22-7,1016,792,8218,631,0018-01
GS SBM TS 17.383,53-0,21-5,6117,382,4919,281,0018-01
GS SBM TS 17.753,94-0,21-5,0617,752,3219,691,0018-01
GS SBM TS 20.036,47-0,21-3,1420,031,6322,221,0018-01
GS SBM TS 20.056,48-0,22-3,2820,051,6222,241,0018-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
BNP SBMOF TL 10.36,410,162,5610,302,459,291,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 10.85,950,162,7610,802,649,751,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 10.9575,160,163,2010,963,0510,961,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 11.45,410,163,0511,402,9010,291,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 11.4764,640,163,5711,483,3911,481,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 11.9934,120,174,3011,993,8211,991,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 124,860,163,4012,003,2210,841,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 12.5093,610,164,6412,514,3612,511,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 12.64,330,163,8412,603,6211,371,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 13.0113,110,165,4213,015,0713,011,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 13.13,860,164,3213,104,0611,841,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 13.5122,610,176,9713,516,0413,511,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 13.63,400,164,9413,604,6112,301,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 14.0132,110,178,7614,017,4814,011,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 14.12,950,155,3614,105,3112,751,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 14.5131,610,1711,8114,519,8214,511,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 14.614,6013,271,00
BNP SBMOF TL 14.72,420,167,0814,706,4713,281,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 14.94214,9414,941,00
BNP SBMOF TL 15.0131,110,1718,0915,0114,2815,011,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 5.211,020,161,475,201,424,681,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 6.310,060,161,626,301,565,641,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 6.89,570,161,706,801,646,131,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 7.39,110,161,797,301,726,581,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 7.98,530,161,917,901,847,161,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 8.58,050,162,038,501,957,651,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 9.17,480,152,059,102,108,221,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 9.76,970,162,359,702,258,731,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TL 9.9166,190,162,659,922,549,921,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TS 13.7240,600,000,0013,7231,0913,721,0020-11
BNP SBMOF TS 14.41,880,000,0014,407,4416,081,0006-12
BNP SBMOF TS 15.21,810,000,0015,208,8916,931,0003-01
BNP SBMOF TS 16.5981,34-0,17-11,2616,6011,8116,601,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TS 16.62,84-0,17-5,6516,605,6018,521,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TS 17.33,64-0,17-4,4617,304,3519,321,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TS 17.5832,32-0,17-6,8317,586,8017,581,0018-01
BNP SBMOF TS 18.5833,32-0,17-4,8718,584,7518,581,0018-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Sprinter Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 10.535,290,173,3210,532,921,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 11.084,740,173,7211,083,251,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 11.674,150,164,0111,673,711,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 12.273,550,164,7212,274,321,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 12.912,910,165,8212,915,241,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 14.251,570,1611,3514,259,471,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 14.970,850,1725,0014,9716,721,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 6.968,820,161,856,961,761,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 7.348,440,161,937,341,841,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 7.738,050,172,167,731,931,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 8.157,630,172,288,152,041,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 8.587,200,172,428,582,161,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 9.066,770,162,429,062,291,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Long 9.536,270,162,629,532,471,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter BEST Short 16.280,72-0,16-18,1816,2820,421,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter Long 10.66,110,162,6910,602,541,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter Long 11.45,410,163,0511,402,861,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter Long 12.24,680,163,5412,203,301,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter Long 152,180,167,9215,006,931,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter Long 5.710,570,171,635,701,471,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter Long 6.210,130,171,716,201,541,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter Long 7.48,970,171,937,401,751,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter Long 88,470,172,058,001,841,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter Long 8.67,950,172,198,601,961,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter Long 9.27,370,172,369,202,111,0018-01
ING SBM Offshore Sprinter Short 17.63,97-0,17-4,1117,603,911,0018-01
ING SBMOF SPL 13.13,900,164,2818-01
ING SBMOF SPL 13.562,260,178,1318-01
ING SBMOF SPL 143,070,175,8618-01
ING SBMOF SPS 14.180,4206-09
ING SBMOF SPS 14.61,930,000,0011-12
ING SBMOF SPS 15.17
ING SBMOF SPS 15.240,370,000,0021-09
ING SBMOF SPS 17.391,84-0,17-8,4618-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CB SBMOF 9.89TL OPENZ4,919,890,009,891,0029-12
CB SBMOF TL 10.664,610,000,0010,660,0010,131,0029-12
CB SBMOF TL 11.74,2811,700,0011,121,0017-01
CB SBMOF TL 12.742,990,000,0012,740,0012,111,0003-01
CB SBMOF TL 7.527,607,520,007,151,0029-12
CB SBMOF TL 8.586,600,000,008,580,008,151,0029-12
CB SBMOF TL 9.625,609,620,009,141,0029-12
CB SBMOF10.39TL OPENZ5,2010,390,0010,391,0011-01
CB SBMOF10.88TL OPENZ4,6710,880,0010,881,0004-01
CB SBMOF11.38TL OPENZ3,870,000,0011,380,0011,381,0003-01
CB SBMOF11.87TL OPENZ3,810,000,0011,870,0011,871,0010-01
CB SBMOF12.37TL OPENZ3,640,3410,3012,370,0012,371,0018-01
CB SBMOF12.87TL OPENZ3,020,279,8212,870,0012,871,0018-01
CB SBMOF13.87TL OPENZ2,000,3017,6513,870,0013,871,0018-01
CB SBMOF14.86TL OPENZ0,9914,860,0014,861,0018-01
CB SBMOF15.37TS OPENZ0,7815,370,0015,371,0029-12
CB SBMOF16.84TS OPENZ1,350,2017,3916,840,0016,841,0015-01
CB SBMOF7.608TL OPENZ7,180,000,000,001,0029-12
CB SBMOF8.582TL OPENZ6,218,580,008,581,0029-12
CB SBMOF8.997TL OPENZ5,809,000,009,001,0029-12
CB SBMOF9.393TL OPENZ5,409,390,009,391,0029-12
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CT SBMOF TL 11.635,050,153,0611,633,1810,771,0018-01
CT SBMOF TL 11.98063,960,153,9411,984,2011,981,0018-01
CT SBMOF TL 12.74,060,153,8412,703,9711,771,0018-01
CT SBMOF TL 13.623,210,154,9013,625,0612,621,0018-01
CT SBMOF TL 14.0181,930,1910,9214,029,2114,021,0018-01
CT SBMOF TL 15.00420,950,1620,2515,0021,8215,001,0018-01
CT SBMOF TL 7.46048,480,151,807,461,907,461,0018-01
CT SBMOF TL 7.98367,960,151,927,982,037,981,0018-01
CT SBMOF TL 8.48327,460,152,058,482,178,481,0018-01
CT SBMOF TL 8.587,880,151,948,582,027,951,0018-01
CT SBMOF TL 8.86957,080,162,318,872,298,871,0018-01
CT SBMOF TL 9.666,880,152,239,662,328,951,0018-01
CT SBMOF TL 9.95295,990,152,579,952,729,951,0018-01
CT SBMOF TS 16.051,82-0,16-8,0816,059,2017,431,0018-01
CT SBMOF TS 16.47610,98-0,16-14,0416,4820,9416,481,0018-01
CT SBMOF TS 16.712,54-0,15-5,5816,716,4918,151,0018-01
CT SBMOF TS 17.41681,92-0,16-7,6917,429,2917,421,0018-01
CT SBMOF TS 17.663,57-0,15-4,0317,664,5519,181,0018-01
CT SBMOF6.092TL TL 5.997410,140,161,606,001,626,000,9818-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
8.2 °C
ZZO2
Beurs AEX
AEX 566.49
+ / - +0.57%
AEX566,49arrow0,57% 18-01
AMX852,37arrow0,81% 18-01
ASCX1086,40arrow-0,06% 18-01
BEL-204142,06arrow-0,16% 18-01
FTSE 1007700,96arrow-0,32% 18-01
CAC-405494,83arrow0,02% 18-01
SMI9452,35arrow0,13% 18-01
meer...
arrow-4,35%
arrow-3,01%
arrow-2,98%
arrow-2,62%
arrow-1,12%
meer...