Vopak Koninklijke
ISIN: NL0009432491
EUR
1D | 5D | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | Interactief
Snapshot
Open
Hoog
Laag
Vorig Slot
Omzet
Tijd

Hefboomproducten

SNEL NAAR: ABN AMRO | RBS | ING | Commerzbank | Citi Bank
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
GS VOPAK TL 16.6522,190,271,2316,651,7314,811,0019-01
GS VOPAK TL 24.9314,800,271,8624,932,7222,191,0019-01
GS VOPAK TL 29.0811,110,282,5929,083,8125,871,0019-01
GS VOPAK TL 32.188,320,263,2332,185,4528,641,0019-01
GS VOPAK TL 33.227,410,273,7833,226,3529,561,0019-01
GS VOPAK TS 41.910,79-0,27-2,4441,902,7347,801,0019-01
GS VOPAK TS 44.0313,21-0,28-2,0844,032,2950,231,0019-01
GS VOPAK TS 46.0215,48-0,27-1,7146,021,9952,511,0019-01
GS VOPAK TS 47.7517,44-0,27-1,5247,751,7954,471,0019-01
GS VOPAK TS 47.8717,58-0,28-1,5747,871,7854,621,0019-01
GS VOPAK TS 48.3518,12-0,27-1,4748,351,7355,161,0019-01
GS VOPAK TS 51.4721,67-0,28-1,2851,471,4758,721,0019-01
GS VOPAK TS 51.5721,79-0,27-1,2251,571,4658,841,0019-01
GS VOPAK TS 51.8722,13-0,27-1,2151,871,4459,181,0019-01
GS VOPAK TS 52.1922,49-0,27-1,1952,191,4259,541,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Turbo Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
BNP VOPAK TL 21.635,610,561,6021,602,0819,140,5019-01
BNP VOPAK TL 28.98,630,293,4828,904,3028,901,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TL 30.210,120,282,8530,203,6526,831,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TL 30.417,120,294,2530,415,2230,411,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TL 31.9285,600,285,2631,936,6431,931,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TL 32.87,820,293,8532,804,7329,141,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TL 33.4464,080,287,3733,459,1433,451,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TL 34.56,320,294,8134,505,8630,641,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TL 34.9492,580,2912,6634,9514,5534,951,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TL 36.236,2032,171,00
BNP VOPAK TL 36.34,690,296,5936,307,9032,271,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TS 37.0340,8137,0363,7237,031,0004-01
BNP VOPAK TS 38.67,20-0,27-3,6138,605,1444,131,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TS 39.4613,10-0,28-8,2839,4612,0739,461,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TS 41.9145,55-0,28-4,8041,916,7141,911,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TS 46.916,68-0,27-1,5946,902,2253,611,0019-01
BNP VOPAK TS 51.522,02-0,28-1,2651,501,6858,951,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Sprinter Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
ING Vopak Sprinter Long 17.420,870,291,4117,401,771,0019-01
ING Vopak Sprinter Long 25.113,730,292,1625,102,681,0019-01
ING Vopak Sprinter Long 27.411,530,292,5827,403,191,0019-01
ING Vopak Sprinter Long 309,170,293,2730,004,011,0019-01
ING Vopak Sprinter Long 32.36,990,294,3332,305,251,0019-01
ING Vopak Sprinter Short 44.911,66-0,28-2,3544,903,161,0019-01
ING Vopak Sprinter Short 50.417,66-0,28-1,5650,402,091,0019-01
ING Vopak Sprinter Short 55.222,82-0,29-1,2555,201,621,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CB VOPAK27.06TL OPENZ2,000,042,0427,063,6627,065,0019-01
CB VOPAK29.58TL OPENZ1,500,042,7429,584,8629,585,0019-01
CB VOPAK32.07TL OPENZ1,000,033,0932,077,2432,075,0019-01
CB VOPAK34.56TL OPENZ0,520,048,3334,5613,6734,565,0019-01
CB VOPAK38.98TS OPENZ0,46-0,04-8,0038,9815,3738,985,0019-01
CB VOPAK43.47TS OPENZ1,35-0,04-2,8843,475,3943,475,0019-01
CB VOPAK48.95TS OPENZ2,44-0,04-1,6148,953,0048,955,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
Speeder Laatst+/-%StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatioTijd
CT VOPAK TL 31.39865,820,152,6531,4031,401,0019-01
CT VOPAK TL 33.41723,800,154,1133,4233,421,0019-01
CT VOPAK TS 43.27736,72-0,15-2,1843,2843,281,0019-01
CT VOPAK TS 46.23129,67-0,16-1,6346,2346,231,0019-01
CT VOPAK TS 48.200811,64-0,15-1,2748,2048,201,0019-01
Niet verbonden met streaming server
8.2 °C
ZZO2
Beurs AEX
AEX 569.3
+ / - +0.5%
AEX569,30arrow0,50% 19-01
AMX858,95arrow0,77% 19-01
ASCX1094,13arrow0,71% 19-01
BEL-204159,09arrow0,41% 19-01
FTSE 1007730,79arrow0,39% 19-01
CAC-405526,51arrow0,60% 19-01
SMI9509,77arrow0,61% 20-01
meer...