Pssst! De Telegraaf krijgt een nieuwe website. Nieuwsgierig? Bekijk ‘m hier!
binnenland & vastgoed
a - c|d - h |i - o |p - z |
 
Fonds Laatst+/-%TijdOpenLaagHoogVorigOmzet
AB EUROP EQUITY15,9217-0115,9215,9215,9215,921
AB EUROP EQUITY
ACTIAM eur aand30,2017-0130,2030,2030,2030,2028
ACTIAM eur obl24,7117-0124,7124,7124,7124,711
ACTIAM eur vastg36,3017-0136,3036,3036,3036,301
ACTIAM mix def27,680,000,0017-0127,6827,6827,6827,682424
ACTIAM mix neut31,010,000,0017-0131,0131,0131,0131,014089
ACTIAM mix off34,470,000,0017-0134,4734,4734,4734,471464
Actiam VIA Europa30,250,000,0017-0130,2530,2530,2530,252684
Actiam VIA Noord Amerika32,9417-0132,9432,9432,9432,949497
Actiam VIA Pacific31,7517-0131,7531,7531,7531,754437
Actiam VIA Wereld31,820,000,0017-0131,8231,8231,8231,8265868
ACTIAM Wrld aand37,3017-0137,3037,3037,3037,301
Add Value Fund56,950,000,0017-0156,9556,9556,9556,957594
AGHY FUND11,9115-0111,9111,9111,9111,9140
Allianz Amerika Aandelen26,930,000,0017-0126,9326,9326,9326,931
Allianz Duurz. Wereld Aandelen56,550,000,0017-0156,5556,5556,5556,5516
Allianz Europa Aandelen80,270,000,0017-0180,2780,2780,2780,271
Allianz Europa Obligatie73,980,000,0017-0173,9873,9873,9873,981
Allianz Pacific Aandelen101,360,000,0017-01101,36101,36101,36101,361
Allianz Selectie110,470,000,0017-01110,47110,47110,47110,471
Arcona Property Fund7,6517-017,637,637,657,651093
ASIAN CAP HOLD B109,0329-12109,03109,03109,03109,0310
ASN Groenprojectenfonds26,6017-0126,6026,6026,6026,605371
ASN Novib Microkredietfonds54,6217-0154,6254,6254,6254,623504
ASN DM DEFENSIEF52,070,000,0017-0152,0752,0752,0752,07596
ASN DM NEUTRAAL53,190,000,0017-0153,1953,1953,1953,192960
ASN DM OFFENSIEF55,230,000,0017-0155,2355,2355,2355,232872
ASN DM ZEER OFF56,310,000,0017-0156,3156,3156,3156,313635
ASN DM ZEERDEF51,030,000,0017-0151,0351,0351,0351,03469
ASN Duurzaam Aandelenfonds114,820,000,0017-01114,82114,82114,82114,822767
ASN Duurzaam Mixfonds90,9917-0190,9990,9990,9990,99846
ASN Duurzaam Obligatiefonds29,530,000,0017-0129,5329,5329,5329,5311810
ASN Duurzaam Small & Midcap42,270,000,0017-0142,2742,2742,2742,275670
ASN Milieu & Waterfonds34,460,000,0017-0134,4634,4634,4634,4615585
BNP Paribas AEX Index Fund570,170,000,0017-01570,17570,17570,17570,17576
BNP Paribas As-Pac High Inc Eq58,9117-0158,9158,9158,9158,911053
BNPP I Prem Gl Div C27,370,000,0017-0127,3727,3727,3727,373192
BNP Paribas Gl High Inc Equity59,4717-0159,4759,4759,4759,471929
BNP Paribas Gl Prop Securities58,110,000,0017-0158,1158,1158,1158,111360
BNP Paribas High Inc Property30,02-0,04-0,1317-0130,0230,0230,0230,065710
BNP Paribas Netherlands Fund146,710,000,0017-01146,71146,71146,71146,71279
BNP Paribas OBAM NV75,440,000,0017-0175,4475,4475,4475,449156
BNP Paribas Prop Secur Europe67,970,000,0017-0167,9767,9767,9767,97187