Pssst! De Telegraaf krijgt een nieuwe website. Nieuwsgierig? Bekijk ‘m hier!
AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
Speeder Laatst+/-%TijdStoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatio
CT AALB TL 24.733919,9615-0124,732,2624,731,00
CT AALB TL 29.787614,9115-0129,793,0529,791,00
CT AALB TL 31.798512,8915-0131,803,5431,801,00
CT AALB TL 33.27341,1515-0133,274,0133,2710,00
CT AALB TL 36.05548,6415-0136,065,3636,061,00
CT AALB TL 40.16,3515-0140,107,1438,111,00
CT AALB TL 42.00922,6815-0142,0119,1842,011,00
CT AALB TS 45.78061,9215-0145,7830,3445,781,00
CT AALB TS 45.83,9715-0145,8011,8248,071,00
CT AALB TS 47.86,1215-0147,807,5150,221,00
CT AALB TS 47.82823,9715-0147,8312,6347,831,00
CT AALB TS 54.9811,1215-0154,984,1654,981,00
CT ABN TL 14.206914,4015-0114,212,0014,211,00
CT ABN TL 17.234611,3715-0117,232,5517,231,00
CT ABN TL 19.25329,3515-0119,253,1119,251,00
CT ABN TL 21.25067,3515-0121,253,9821,251,00
CT ABN TL 26.00572,6015-0126,0111,9526,011,00
CT ABN TS 28.46650,4115-0128,47328,0928,471,00
CT ABN TS 30.48532,4315-0130,4913,4830,491,00
CT ABN TS 33.98765,9315-0133,995,0633,991,00
CT ADIDA TL 104.12666,5215-01104,132,57104,1310,00
CT ADIDA TL 1056,6915-01105,002,50102,4310,00
CT ADIDA TL 110.44135,8915-01110,442,84110,4410,00
CT ADIDA TL 125.59234,3815-01125,593,79125,5910,00
CT ADIDA TL 134.13343,5215-01134,134,68134,1310,00
CT ADIDA TL 143.93012,5415-01143,936,41143,9310,00
CT ADIDA TL 152.96041,6415-01152,969,70152,9610,00
CT ADIDA TL 163.26330,52-0,10-16,1317:23163,2623,41163,2610,00
CT ADIDA TL 60.764410,8615-0160,761,5560,7610,00
CT ADIDA TL 63.012510,6415-0163,011,5963,0110,00
CT ADIDA TL 73.33749,6015-0173,341,7573,3410,00
CT ADIDA TL 848,7315-0184,001,9382,0610,00
CT ADIDA TL 84.24378,5115-0184,241,9884,2410,00
CT ADIDA TL 94.08387,5315-0194,082,2394,0810,00
CT ADIDA TS 188.41281,9315-01188,419,55188,4110,00
CT ADIDA TS 200.57453,1515-01200,575,68200,5710,00
CT ADIDA TS 210.34694,1215-01210,354,29210,3510,00
CT ADIDA TS 216.83984,7715-01216,843,68216,8410,00
CT ADOBE TL 150.34,6015-01150,303,51139,4610,00
CT ADOBE TL 160.313,870,030,7817:32160,314,21148,7610,00
CT ADOBE TL 169.233,400,247,5916:02169,235,13157,0410,00
CT ADOBE TL 170.69062,1215-01170,698,01170,6910,00
CT ADOBE TL 180.18341,3415-01180,1813,12180,1810,00
CT ADOBE TL 92.93098,4315-0192,931,9192,9310,00
CT ADOBE TS 197.871,6815-01197,879,84214,8810,00
CT ADOBE TS 207.772,5515-01207,776,38225,6210,00
CT ADOBE TS 208.9081,2615-01208,9114,07208,9110,00
CT AEX TL 262.637729,8615-01262,641,88262,6410,00
CT AEX TL 294.201326,7015-01294,202,10294,2010,00
CT AEX TL 299.046726,2215-01299,052,14299,0510,00
CT AEX TL 302.019825,9215-01302,022,17302,0210,00
CT AEX TL 304.160625,7115-01304,162,18304,1610,00
CT AEX TL 305.091425,6115-01305,092,19305,0910,00
CT AEX TL 313.37525,2415-01313,382,22308,5510,00
CT AEX TL 315.43125,0315-01315,432,24310,6110,00
CT AEX TL 315.801424,5415-01315,802,29315,8010,00
CT AEX TL 317.48724,8215-01317,492,26312,6710,00
CT AEX TL 322.20423,9015-01322,202,35322,2010,00
CT AEX TL 331.75222,9515-01331,752,45331,7510,00
CT AEX TL 333.42618,3504-07333,432,79328,4410,00
CT AEX TL 333.75222,7515-01333,752,47333,7510,00
CT AEX TL 334.987822,6215-01334,992,48334,9910,00
CT AEX TL 336.017922,5215-01336,022,49336,0210,00
CT AEX TL 337.064922,4215-01337,062,50337,0610,00
CT AEX TL 339.019122,2215-01339,022,53339,0210,00
CT AEX TL 340.101322,1115-01340,102,54340,1010,00
CT AEX TL 341.05122,4715-01341,052,50336,2510,00
CT AEX TL 341.148922,0115-01341,152,55341,1510,00
CT AEX TL 342.1922,3515-01342,192,51337,3910,00
CT AEX TL 342.621621,8615-01342,622,57342,6210,00
CT AEX TL 343.66821,7515-01343,672,58343,6710,00
CT AEX TL 345.76221,5515-01345,762,61345,7610,00
CT AEX TL 346.808621,4415-01346,812,62346,8110,00
CT AEX TL 348.23216,8604-07348,233,04343,2510,00
CT AEX TL 348.668921,2515-01348,672,64348,6710,00
CT AEX TL 349.87221,5815-01349,872,60345,0710,00
CT AEX TL 350.996421,0215-01351,002,67351,0010,00
CT AEX TL 351.681920,9515-01351,682,68351,6810,00
CT AEX TL 354.120420,7115-01354,122,71354,1210,00
CT AEX TL 354.76720,6515-01354,772,72354,7710,00
CT AEX TL 356.265920,5015-01356,272,74356,2710,00
CT AEX TL 356.92620,8815-01356,932,69352,1310,00
CT AEX TL 357.312720,3915-01357,312,75357,3110,00
CT AEX TL 357.823520,3415-01357,822,76357,8210,00
CT AEX TL 358.359620,2915-01358,362,77358,3610,00
CT AEX TL 359.406420,1815-01359,412,78359,4110,00
CT AEX TL 360.45320,0815-01360,452,80360,4510,00
CT AEX TL 361.15520,4615-01361,162,74356,3610,00
CT AEX TL 362.399519,8815-01362,402,82362,4010,00
CT AEX TL 363.569119,7615-01363,572,84363,5710,00
CT AEX TL 364.23120,1515-01364,232,78359,4410,00
CT AEX TL 368.44814,8404-07368,453,45363,4610,00
CT AEX TL 368.717514,3404-07368,723,58368,7210,00
CT AEX TL 370.38519,5315-01370,392,87365,6010,00
CT AEX TL 371.636218,9615-01371,642,96371,6410,00
CT AEX TL 372.662218,8615-01372,662,98372,6610,00
CT AEX TL 373.46219,2215-01373,462,92368,6810,00
CT AEX TL 373.67914,3204-07373,683,58368,6910,00
CT AEX TL 374.34519,1415-01374,352,93369,5610,00
CT AEX TL 375.741818,5515-01375,743,03375,7410,00
CT AEX TL 376.767618,4515-01376,773,04376,7710,00
CT AEX TL 377.42218,8315-01377,422,98372,6410,00
CT AEX TL 378.939918,2315-01378,943,08378,9410,00
CT AEX TL 379.731118,1515-01379,733,09379,7310,00
CT AEX TL 381.52518,4215-01381,533,04376,7410,00
CT AEX TL 381.783417,9415-01381,783,13381,7810,00
CT AEX TL 381.875417,9315-01381,883,13381,8810,00
CT AEX TL 383.71918,2015-01383,723,08378,9410,00
CT AEX TL 384.60118,1115-01384,603,10379,8210,00
CT AEX TL 384.877617,6315-01384,883,18384,8810,00
CT AEX TL 385.888517,5315-01385,893,20385,8910,00
CT AEX TL 386.852817,4415-01386,853,22386,8510,00
CT AEX TL 387.832517,3415-01387,833,24387,8310,00
CT AEX TL 388.75112,8104-07388,754,00383,7710,00
CT AEX TL 388.858517,2415-01388,863,26388,8610,00
CT AEX TL 390.027617,1215-01390,033,28390,0310,00
CT AEX TL 390.910317,0315-01390,913,30390,9110,00
CT AEX TL 391.936116,9315-01391,943,32391,9410,00
CT AEX TL 392.54917,3115-01392,553,24387,7810,00
CT AEX TL 392.915416,8315-01392,923,34392,9210,00
CT AEX TL 393.57517,2115-01393,583,26388,8010,00
CT AEX TL 393.69612,3204-07393,704,16388,7110,00
CT AEX TL 394.08416,7115-01394,083,36394,0810,00
CT AEX TL 395.992616,5215-01395,993,40395,9910,00
CT AEX TL 396.35716,9315-01396,363,31391,5910,00
CT AEX TL 397.01816,4215-01397,023,42397,0210,00
CT AEX TL 398.044116,3215-01398,043,44398,0410,00
CT AEX TL 398.866816,2415-01398,873,46398,8710,00
CT AEX TL 400.910116,0315-01400,913,50400,9110,00
CT AEX TL 403.63111,3204-07403,634,53398,6510,00
CT AEX TL 404.997215,6215-01405,003,60405,0010,00
CT AEX TL 407.040415,4215-01407,043,64407,0410,00
CT AEX TL 409.0115,6715-01409,013,58404,2510,00
CT AEX TL 409.379615,1815-01409,383,70409,3810,00
CT AEX TL 411.422214,9915-01411,423,75411,4210,00
CT AEX TL 413.464714,7915-01413,463,80413,4610,00
CT AEX TL 414.48614,6815-01414,493,83414,4910,00
CT AEX TL 415.507314,5815-01415,513,85415,5110,00
CT AEX TL 417.550214,3815-01417,553,91417,5510,00
CT AEX TL 419.21714,6515-01419,223,83414,4610,00
CT AEX TL 419.592614,1715-01419,593,97419,5910,00
CT AEX TL 420.59714,5115-01420,603,86415,8410,00
CT AEX TL 421.62113,9715-01421,624,02421,6210,00
CT AEX TL 424.3214,1415-01424,323,97419,5610,00
CT AEX TL 424.684713,6615-01424,684,11424,6810,00
CT AEX TL 424.71610,8713-06424,7214,38419,8810,00
CT AEX TL 425.691713,5615-01425,694,14425,6910,00
CT AEX TL 426.7813,8915-01426,784,04422,0310,00
CT AEX TL 427.063413,4315-01427,064,19427,0610,00
CT AEX TL 428.30113,7415-01428,304,08423,5510,00
CT AEX TL 428.648113,2715-01428,654,24428,6510,00
CT AEX TL 430.68313,0615-01430,684,30430,6810,00
CT AEX TL 431.191613,0115-01431,194,32431,1910,00
CT AEX TL 432.36713,3315-01432,374,20427,6210,00
CT AEX TL 432.703212,8615-01432,704,37432,7010,00
CT AEX TL 434.41513,1315-01434,424,27429,6710,00
CT AEX TL 434.737712,6615-01434,744,44434,7410,00
CT AEX TL 436.772212,4615-01436,774,51436,7710,00
CT AEX TL 437.614812,3815-01437,614,55437,6110,00
CT AEX TL 440.14612,5515-01440,154,46435,4010,00
CT AEX TL 440.453312,1015-01440,454,65440,4510,00
CT AEX TL 441.4712,0015-01441,474,69441,4710,00
CT AEX TL 442.08512,3615-01442,094,53437,3410,00
CT AEX TL 442.486311,8915-01442,494,73442,4910,00
CT AEX TL 443.502511,7915-01443,504,77443,5010,00
CT AEX TL 444.519111,6915-01444,524,81444,5210,00
CT AEX TL 445.53511,5915-01445,544,86445,5410,00
CT AEX TL 446.551911,4915-01446,554,90446,5510,00
CT AEX TL 447.503411,3915-01447,504,94447,5010,00
CT AEX TL 448.1811,7515-01448,184,77443,4410,00
CT AEX TL 449.535511,1915-01449,545,03449,5410,00
CT AEX TL 452.24311,3415-01452,244,94447,5010,00
CT AEX TL 452.569910,8915-01452,575,17452,5710,00
CT AEX TL 453.586410,7815-01453,595,22453,5910,00
CT AEX TL 454.602510,6815-01454,605,27454,6010,00
CT AEX TL 455.604110,5815-01455,605,32455,6010,00
CT AEX TL 456.30510,9415-01456,315,12451,5710,00
CT AEX TL 456.620210,4815-01456,625,37456,6210,00
CT AEX TL 457.30610,8415-01457,315,17452,5710,00
CT AEX TL 457.606310,3815-01457,615,42457,6110,00
CT AEX TL 458.32210,7315-01458,325,22453,5910,00
CT AEX TL 458.622710,2815-01458,625,48458,6210,00
CT AEX TL 459.593410,1815-01459,595,53459,5910,00
CT AEX TL 460.609810,0815-01460,615,59460,6110,00
CT AEX TL 461.62559,9815-01461,635,64461,6310,00
CT AEX TL 462.3410,3315-01462,345,42457,6110,00
CT AEX TL 462.64199,8815-01462,645,70462,6410,00
CT AEX TL 463.3110,2315-01463,315,47458,5810,00
CT AEX TL 463.62759,7815-01463,635,76463,6310,00
CT AEX TL 464.64359,6815-01464,645,82464,6410,00
CT AEX TL 465.34110,0315-01465,345,59460,6110,00
CT AEX TL 465.64449,5815-01465,645,88465,6410,00
CT AEX TL 466.3569,9315-01466,365,64461,6310,00
CT AEX TL 467.3429,8315-01467,345,70462,6110,00
CT AEX TL 467.4939,4015-01467,496,00467,4910,00
CT AEX TL 468.3429,7315-01468,345,76463,6110,00
CT AEX TL 468.50859,3015-01468,516,06468,5110,00
CT AEX TL 468.82499,2615-01468,826,08468,8210,00
CT AEX TL 469.33199,2115-01469,336,12469,3310,00
CT AEX TL 469.889,5815-01469,885,85465,1510,00
CT AEX TL 470.57529,0915-01470,586,20470,5810,00
CT AEX TL 471.23469,0215-01471,236,25471,2310,00
CT AEX TL 471.9069,3715-01471,915,98467,1810,00
CT AEX TL 472.24838,9215-01472,256,32472,2510,00
CT AEX TL 473.26258,8215-01473,266,39473,2610,00
CT AEX TL 473.9339,1715-01473,936,11469,2110,00
CT AEX TL 474.25668,7215-01474,266,46474,2610,00
CT AEX TL 474.9719,0715-01474,976,18470,2410,00
CT AEX TL 475.77758,5715-01475,786,58475,7810,00
CT AEX TL 476.3338,5115-01476,336,62476,3310,00
CT AEX TL 476.9978,8615-01477,006,32472,2710,00
CT AEX TL 477.34728,4115-01477,356,70477,3510,00
CT AEX TL 477.65138,3815-01477,656,73477,6510,00
CT AEX TL 478.018,7615-01478,016,39473,2910,00
CT AEX TL 479.47148,2015-01479,476,88479,4710,00
CT AEX TL 480 03188,0115-01480,006,92480,0010,00
CT AEX TL 480.0368,5615-01480,046,54475,3110,00
CT AEX TL 480.28298,1215-01480,286,95480,2810,00
CT AEX TL 480.38268,1115-01480,386,95480,3810,00
CT AEX TL 481.37588,0115-01481,387,04481,3810,00
CT AEX TL 482 03187,8115-01482,007,10482,0010,00
CT AEX TL 482.36897,9115-01482,377,13482,3710,00
CT AEX TL 483.0768,2615-01483,086,78478,3610,00
CT AEX TL 483.38287,8115-01483,387,22483,3810,00
CT AEX TL 484 03187,6115-01484,007,28484,0010,00
CT AEX TL 484.0898,1515-01484,096,87479,3710,00
CT AEX TL 484.39637,7115-01484,407,32484,4010,00
CT AEX TL 485.26477,6215-01485,267,40485,2610,00
CT AEX TL 485.917,9715-01485,917,02481,1910,00
CT AEX TL 486 03187,4115-01486,007,47486,0010,00
CT AEX TL 486.27817,5215-01486,287,50486,2810,00
CT AEX TL 487.27087,4315-01487,277,60487,2710,00
CT AEX TL 487.9367,7715-01487,947,21483,2210,00
CT AEX TL 488 03187,2115-01488,007,68488,0010,00
CT AEX TL 488.28427,3215-01488,287,71488,2810,00
CT AEX TL 489.23487,2315-01489,237,81489,2310,00
CT AEX TL 489.9617,5715-01489,967,40485,2410,00
CT AEX TL 490 03187,0115-01490,007,90490,0010,00
CT AEX TL 490.10127,1415-01490,107,91490,1010,00
CT AEX TL 491.11417,0415-01491,118,02491,1110,00
CT AEX TL 491.9247,3715-01491,927,60487,2110,00
CT AEX TL 492 03186,8115-01492,008,12492,0010,00
CT AEX TL 492.12736,9415-01492,138,14492,1310,00
CT AEX TL 493.14016,8415-01493,148,26493,1410,00
CT AEX TL 493.8037,1815-01493,807,80489,0910,00
CT AEX TL 494 03186,6115-01494,008,37494,0010,00
CT AEX TL 494.15326,7415-01494,158,39494,1510,00
CT AEX TL 495.7446,9915-01495,748,01491,0310,00
CT AEX TL 496 03186,4115-01496,008,62496,0010,00
CT AEX TL 496.17896,5315-01496,188,65496,1810,00
CT AEX TL 496.93876,4615-01496,948,75496,9410,00
CT AEX TL 497.7686,7915-01497,778,25493,0610,00
CT AEX TL 498 03186,2115-01498,008,90498,0010,00
CT AEX TL 498.11966,3415-01498,128,91498,1210,00
CT AEX TL 499.0816,6615-01499,088,41494,3710,00
CT AEX TL 499.13266,2415-01499,139,06499,1310,00
CT AEX TL 499.42896,2115-01499,439,10499,4310,00
CT AEX TL 500 03186,0115-01500,009,19500,0010,00
CT AEX TL 500.4416,1115-01500,449,26500,4410,00
CT AEX TL 501.1046,4515-01501,108,68496,3910,00
CT AEX TL 501.35186,0215-01501,359,40501,3510,00
CT AEX TL 502 03185,8215-01502,009,50502,0010,00
CT AEX TL 502.3155,9215-01502,329,55502,3210,00
CT AEX TL 502.79925,8715-01502,809,63502,8010,00
CT AEX TL 503.1266,2515-01503,138,96498,4210,00
CT AEX TL 503.57465,7915-01503,579,76503,5710,00
CT AEX TL 504 03185,6215-01504,009,83504,0010,00
CT AEX TL 504.1286,1515-01504,139,10499,4210,00
CT AEX TL 504.47555,7015-01504,489,92504,4810,00
CT AEX TL 504.6816,1015-01504,689,18499,9710,00
CT AEX TL 504.94345,6615-01504,9410,00504,9410,00
CT AEX TL 505 03185,5215-01505,0010,01505,0010,00
CT AEX TL 505.95115,5615-01505,9510,18505,9510,00
CT AEX TL 506 03185,4215-01506,0010,19506,0010,00
CT AEX TL 506.5485,9115-01506,559,47501,8410,00
CT AEX TL 506.95895,4615-01506,9610,37506,9610,00
CT AEX TL 508 03185,2215-01508,0010,57508,0010,00
CT AEX TL 510 03184,9715-01510,0010,99510,0010,00
CT AEX TL 512 03184,8215-01512,0011,44512,0010,00
CT AEX TL 514 03184,6215-01514,0011,92514,0010,00
CT AEX TL 515 03184,5215-01515,0012,18515,0010,00
CT AEX TL 516 03184,4215-01516,0012,45516,0010,00
CT AEX TL 518 03184,2215-01518,0013,03518,0010,00
CT AEX TL 520 03183,9815-01520,0013,66520,0010,00
CT AEX TL 522 03183,8315-01522,0014,36522,0010,00
CT AEX TL 524 03183,6315-01524,0015,14524,0010,00
CT AEX TL 525 03183,5315-01525,0015,56525,0010,00
CT AEX TL 526 03183,4315-01526,0016,00526,0010,00
CT AEX TL 528 03183,2315-01528,0016,97528,0010,00
CT AEX TL 530 03183,0315-01530,0018,06530,0010,00
CT AEX TL 530.57393,1315-01530,5718,40530,5710,00
CT AEX TL 531.57813,0515-01531,5819,03531,5810,00
CT AEX TL 531.97983,140,144,6715:42531,9819,29531,9810,00
CT AEX TL 532 03182,8415-01532,0019,31532,0010,00
CT AEX TL 533.31943,000,144,9012:01533,3220,23533,3210,00
CT AEX TL 534 03182,6515-01534,0020,73534,0010,00
CT AEX TL 534.32342,7615-01534,3220,98534,3210,00
CT AEX TL 535.2653,0415-01535,2718,40530,5710,00
CT AEX TL 535.32722,700,041,5016:35535,3321,80535,3310,00
CT AEX TL 535.7292,9915-01535,7318,69531,0410,00
CT AEX TL 536 03182,4615-01536,0022,39536,0010,00
CT AEX TL 536.5532,9115-01536,5519,22531,8610,00
CT AEX TL 536.80432,5415-01536,8023,13536,8010,00
CT AEX TL 537 03182,3615-01537,0023,32537,0010,00
CT AEX TL 537.5542,8115-01537,5519,90532,8610,00
CT AEX TL 537.80582,4215-01537,8124,13537,8110,00
CT AEX TL 538 03182,300,041,7717:34538,0024,33538,0010,00
CT AEX TL 538.5552,7115-01538,5620,63533,8710,00
CT AEX TL 538.80732,3215-01538,8125,21538,8110,00
CT AEX TL 539 03182,1715-01539,0025,43539,0010,00
CT AEX TL 539.5562,6115-01539,5621,42534,8710,00
CT AEX TL 539.76392,2315-01539,7626,35539,7610,00
CT AEX TL 540 03182,190,125,8015:38540,0026,64540,0010,00
CT AEX TL 540.492,5115-01540,4922,21535,8010,00
CT AEX TL 541 03181,9815-01541,0027,97541,0010,00
CT AEX TL 541.18032,0815-01541,1828,22541,1810,00
CT AEX TL 542 03181,8815-01542,0029,44542,0010,00
CT AEX TL 5432,2715-01543,0024,52538,1810,00
CT AEX TL 543 03181,7815-01543,0031,07543,0010,00
CT AEX TL 544 03181,6915-01544,0032,89544,0010,00
CT AEX TL 544.18131,800,010,5616:57544,1833,24544,1810,00
CT AEX TL 5452,0715-01545,0026,87540,1810,00
CT AEX TL 545 03181,59-0,01-0,6317:41545,0034,94545,0010,00
CT AEX TL 545 0618545,0034,94545,0010,00
CT AEX TL 545.18171,60-0,08-4,7617:46545,1835,34545,1810,00
CT AEX TL 546 03181,5015-01546,0037,25546,0010,00
CT AEX TL 546 0618546,0037,25546,0010,00
CT AEX TL 546.15921,5915-01546,1637,65546,1610,00
CT AEX TL 547 03181,4115-01547,0039,90547,0010,00
CT AEX TL 547.15951,4915-01547,1640,36547,1610,00
CT AEX TL 548 03181,3215-01548,0042,96548,0010,00
CT AEX TL 548 0618548,0042,96548,0010,00
CT AEX TL 548.15981,3915-01548,1643,49548,1610,00
CT AEX TL 549 03181,2215-01549,0046,52549,0010,00
CT AEX TL 549.16011,330,043,1017:04549,1647,15549,1610,00
CT AEX TL 549.5 03181,1815-01549,5048,53549,5010,00
CT AEX TL 549.66031,22-0,02-1,6117:29549,6649,22549,6610,00
CT AEX TL 5501,5715-01550,0035,34545,1810,00
CT AEX TL 5531,2815-01553,0043,49548,1610,00
CT AEX TL 5551,0915-01555,0051,48550,1610,00
CT AEX TS 563.91020,530,0920,4517:50563,91196,85563,9110,00
CT AEX TS 565.22480,45-0,13-22,4116:12565,22134,71565,2210,00
CT AEX TS 566.70780,7215-01566,7199,34566,7110,00
CT AEX TS 568 03180,970,022,1117:09568,0080,84568,0010,00
CT AEX TS 568.67960,9115-01568,6873,63568,6810,00
CT AEX TS 569.8780,87-0,14-13,8608:56569,8863,63569,8810,00
CT AEX TS 570 03181,1715-01570,0062,76570,0010,00
CT AEX TS 570.87241,1215-01570,8757,18570,8710,00
CT AEX TS 570.9651,4915-01570,9738,73575,5510,00
CT AEX TS 572 03181,3915-01572,0051,29572,0010,00
CT AEX TS 572.94781,3215-01572,9547,20572,9510,00
CT AEX TS 574 03181,6015-01574,0043,36574,0010,00
CT AEX TS 574.85091,41-0,10-6,6216:03574,8540,68574,8510,00
CT AEX TS 575 03181,7115-01575,0040,25575,0010,00
CT AEX TS 575.4091,9315-01575,4129,64579,9910,00
CT AEX TS 576.84011,61-0,10-5,8516:06576,8435,55576,8410,00
CT AEX TS 577.2392,1215-01577,2427,03581,8210,00
CT AEX TS 578 03182,0215-01578,0033,12578,0010,00
CT AEX TS 578.54011,8815-01578,5432,10578,5410,00
CT AEX TS 580 03182,2315-01580,0029,62580,0010,00
CT AEX TS 582 03182,4315-01582,0026,79582,0010,00
CT AEX TS 582.80772,3015-01582,8125,80582,8110,00
CT AEX TS 584.90722,5115-01584,9123,53584,9110,00
CT AEX TS 585 03182,7315-01585,0023,44585,0010,00
CT AEX TS 586.78622,6915-01586,7921,81586,7910,00
CT AEX TS 588 03183,0315-01588,0020,83588,0010,00
CT AEX TS 588 0618588,0020,83588,0010,00
CT AEX TS 588.40022,8515-01588,4020,52588,4010,00
CT AEX TS 589.76992,9915-01589,7719,54589,7710,00
CT AEX TS 590 03183,2315-01590,0019,39590,0010,00
CT AEX TS 590 0618590,0019,39590,0010,00
CT AEX TS 592 03183,4315-01592,0018,13592,0010,00
CT AEX TS 592 0618592,0018,13592,0010,00
CT AEX TS 592.75393,2815-01592,7517,70592,7510,00
CT AEX TS 594.74313,4815-01594,7416,66594,7410,00
CT AEX TS 595 06180,5026-09595,0016,53595,0010,00
CT AEX TS 596.73223,6715-01596,7315,73596,7310,00
CT AEX TS 598 03184,0315-01598,0015,19598,0010,00
CT AEX TS 598 0618598,0015,19598,0010,00
CT AEX TS 599.71613,9715-01599,7214,51599,7210,00
CT AEX TS 600 03184,2315-01600,0014,41600,0010,00
CT AEX TS 600 0618600,0014,41600,0010,00
CT AEX TS 602 03184,4315-01602,0013,70602,0010,00
CT AEX TS 603.19074,3015-01603,1913,32603,1910,00
CT AEX TS 604.68914,4515-01604,6912,86604,6910,00
CT AEX TS 605 0618605,0012,77605,0010,00
CT AEX TS 608 03185,0315-01608,0011,95608,0010,00
CT AEX TS 609.66214,9515-01609,6611,54609,6610,00
CT AEX TS 610 03185,2315-01610,0011,46610,0010,00
CT AEX TS 610 0618610,0011,46610,0010,00
CT AEX TS 614.63525,4415-01614,6410,47614,6410,00
CT AEX TS 615 03185,7315-01615,0010,40615,0010,00
CT AEX TS 615 0618615,0010,40615,0010,00
CT AEX TS 618.0026,1915-01618,009,12622,5510,00
CT AEX TS 618.9996,2915-01619,008,98623,5410,00
CT AEX TS 619.60835,9315-01619,619,58619,6110,00
CT AEX TS 619.9956,3915-01620,008,84624,5410,00
CT AEX TS 620 03186,2315-01620,009,52620,0010,00
CT AEX TS 620 0618620,009,52620,0010,00
CT AEX TS 620.5576,0315-01620,569,43620,5610,00
CT AEX TS 620.9926,4915-01620,998,70625,5410,00
CT AEX TS 621.9896,5915-01621,998,57626,5310,00
CT AEX TS 622.9856,6915-01622,998,44627,5310,00
CT AEX TS 623.9826,7915-01623,988,32628,5210,00
CT AEX TS 624.9796,8915-01624,988,20629,5210,00
CT AEX TS 625 03186,7315-01625,008,77625,0010,00
CT AEX TS 625.53676,5315-01625,548,70625,5410,00
CT AEX TS 625.9756,9915-01625,988,08630,5210,00
CT AEX TS 626.53266,6315-01626,538,57626,5310,00
CT AEX TS 626.9727,0915-01626,977,96631,5110,00
CT AEX TS 627.52866,7315-01627,538,44627,5310,00
CT AEX TS 627.9697,1815-01627,977,85632,5110,00
CT AEX TS 628.52466,8315-01628,528,32628,5210,00
CT AEX TS 628.9657,2815-01628,977,74633,5010,00
CT AEX TS 629.52056,9315-01629,528,20629,5210,00
CT AEX TS 629.9627,3815-01629,967,64634,5010,00
CT AEX TS 630 03187,2315-01630,008,14630,0010,00
CT AEX TS 630.51647,0315-01630,528,08630,5210,00
CT AEX TS 630.9597,4815-01630,967,54635,5010,00
CT AEX TS 631.51247,1315-01631,517,96631,5110,00
CT AEX TS 631.9557,5815-01631,967,44636,4910,00
CT AEX TS 632.50847,2215-01632,517,85632,5110,00
CT AEX TS 632.9527,6815-01632,957,34637,4910,00
CT AEX TS 633.50447,3215-01633,507,74633,5010,00
CT AEX TS 633.9497,7815-01633,957,25638,4810,00
CT AEX TS 634.50037,4215-01634,507,64634,5010,00
CT AEX TS 634.9467,8815-01634,957,15639,4810,00
CT AEX TS 635.49627,5215-01635,507,54635,5010,00
CT AEX TS 635.9427,9815-01635,947,06640,4810,00
CT AEX TS 636.49227,6115-01636,497,44636,4910,00
CT AEX TS 636.9398,0815-01636,946,98641,4710,00
CT AEX TS 637.48827,7115-01637,497,34637,4910,00
CT AEX TS 637.9368,1815-01637,946,89642,4710,00
CT AEX TS 638.48417,8115-01638,487,25638,4810,00
CT AEX TS 638.9328,2815-01638,936,81643,4610,00
CT AEX TS 639.9298,3815-01639,936,73644,4610,00
CT AEX TS 640.4768,0115-01640,487,06640,4810,00
CT AEX TS 640.9268,4815-01640,936,65645,4610,00
CT AEX TS 641.47218,1115-01641,476,98641,4710,00
CT AEX TS 641.9228,5815-01641,926,57646,4510,00
CT AEX TS 642.9198,6815-01642,926,49647,4510,00
Niet verbonden met streaming server