Pssst! De Telegraaf krijgt een nieuwe website. Nieuwsgierig? Bekijk ‘m hier!
AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
Commerzbank Speeders
Speeder Laatst+/-%TijdStoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatio
14CVZ.NL
15XUZ.NL
28XVZ.NL
38LVZ.NL
48XVZ.NL
58XVZ.NL
ABN 26BON0618Z27,80-0,31-1,1022-01
ABN 26BON1218Z27,63-0,28-1,0022-01
ABN 27BOC1218Z26,33-0,03-0,1122-01
ABN 29BOC0619Z27,39-0,13-0,4722-01
AEGON 4.8BON0618Z5,670,030,5322-01
AEGON 4.9BON1218Z5,680,030,5322-01
AEGON 5.4BOC0618Z5,380,010,1922-01
AEGON 5.6BOC1218Z5,480,020,3722-01
AEGON 5.8BOC1218Z5,590,020,3622-01
AEGON 6.2BOC0619Z5,750,020,3522-01
AEX DIS1218Z47,420,060,1322-01
AEX DIS1218Z51,510,100,1922-01
AEX DIS1218Z54,440,170,3122-01
AEX 55BON0619Z5,670,020,3522-01
AEX 55BON1218Z5,680,020,3522-01
AEX 58BON0619Z5,720,030,5322-01
AEX 59BON1218Z5,760,020,3522-01
AEX 65BON0619Z5,920,040,6822-01
AEX 0.9PRO0619Z98,440,250,2522-01
AEX 0.9PRO0619Z103,160,340,3322-01
AEX 100TWI0618Z131,740,660,5022-01
AEX 100TWI0618Z122,090,580,4822-01
AEX 490BON0618Z56,410,250,4522-01
AEX 530BON0318Z57,140,250,4422-01
AEX 530BON0618Z56,730,210,3722-01
AEX 550BOC1218Z54,920,030,0522-01
AEX 580BOC1218Z57,700,060,1022-01
AEX 620BOC1218Z60,340,190,3222-01
AEX 0.88PRO0619Z104,000,400,3922-01
AEX 0.88PRO0619Z99,630,340,3422-01
AEX 0.93PRO0619Z102,790,290,2822-01
AEX 0.95PRO0619Z101,850,200,2022-01
AEX 0.95PRO0619Z99,660,150,1522-01
AGEAS30.54TL OPENZ
AHOLD 19BOC1218Z18,390,020,1122-01
AHOLD 20BOC0619Z18,860,010,0522-01
AHOLD 17.2BON0618Z18,790,020,1122-01
AHOLD 17.4BON1218Z19,030,010,0522-01
AHOLD 18.5BOC0618Z18,190,000,0022-01
AKZO 83.35BOC0619Z79,930,310,3922-01
ARCAD18.29TL OPENZ
ARCMI 28BOC1218Z26,99-0,05-0,1822-01
ARCMI 29BOC0619Z27,40-0,03-0,1122-01
ASMLH 170BOC1218Z162,110,120,0722-01
ASMLH 176BOC0619Z164,06-0,06-0,0422-01
BP 3.12TL OPENZ
CB 1COV 51.58TL OPENZ4,29-0,10-2,2822-0151,582,1951,5810,00
CB 1COV 58.58TL OPENZ3,59-0,10-2,7122-0158,582,6158,5810,00
CB 1COV 66.57TL OPENZ2,79-0,10-3,4722-0166,573,3666,5710,00
CB 1COV 75.54TL OPENZ1,89-0,11-5,5122-0175,544,9575,5410,00
CB 1COV 85.54TL OPENZ0,90-0,11-10,9522-0185,5410,3385,5410,00
CB AALB 33.5TL OPENZ10,77-0,55-4,8622-0133,504,0733,501,00
CB AALB 20.81TL OPENZ23,46-0,55-2,2922-0120,811,8720,811,00
CB AALB 22.45TL OPENZ21,82-0,55-2,4622-0122,452,0122,451,00
CB AALB 24.16TL OPENZ20,10-0,56-2,7122-0124,162,1924,161,00
CB AALB 26.05TL OPENZ18,21-0,56-2,9822-0126,052,4126,051,00
CB AALB 27.54TL OPENZ16,72-0,55-3,1822-0127,542,6327,541,00
CB AALB 29.53TL OPENZ14,74-0,55-3,6022-0129,532,9829,531,00
CB AALB 31.51TL OPENZ12,75-0,55-4,1422-0131,513,4431,511,00
CB AALB 35.49TL OPENZ1,76-0,11-5,9022-0135,494,9835,495,00
CB AALB 37.98TL OPENZ1,26-0,11-8,0622-0137,986,9437,985,00
CB AALB 40.47TL OPENZ0,77-0,11-12,5722-0140,4711,3040,475,00
CB AALB 46.65TS OPENZ0,560,1021,9822-0146,6515,4646,655,00
CB AALB 51.63TS OPENZ1,550,106,9222-0151,635,6551,635,00
CB ABB TL 12.81,250,000,0022-0112,801,8112,2810,00
CB ABB TL 14.7110,91-0,02-0,1822-0114,712,0814,121,00
CB ABB TL 16.769,24-0,02-0,2222-0116,762,4516,091,00
CB ABB TL 19.337,14-0,02-0,2822-0119,333,1618,561,00
CB ABB TL 22.434,61-0,01-0,2222-0122,434,8621,551,00
CB ABB 14.32TL OPENZ2,160,000,0022-0114,322,1014,325,00
CB ABB 15.81TL OPENZ1,910,000,0022-0115,812,3715,815,00
CB ABB 17.78TL OPENZ1,57-0,01-0,6322-0117,782,8817,785,00
CB ABB 21.26TL OPENZ0,98-0,01-1,0122-0121,264,5821,265,00
CB ABBV 41.09TL OPENZ5,360,183,4722-0141,091,6241,0910,00
CB ABBV 49.77TL OPENZ1,2223-120,000,000,0010,00
CB ABLIZ TL 28.57,200,091,2722-0128,501,6227,335,00
CB ABLIZ TL 32.746,530,091,4022-0132,741,7831,415,00
CB ABLX TL 10.55,270,244,7722-0110,501,359,525,00
CB ABLX TL 11.055,170,275,5122-0111,051,3710,025,00
CB ABLX TL 11.65,070,367,6422-0111,601,4010,525,00
CB ABLX TL 13.254,770,337,4322-0113,251,4912,025,00
CB ABLX TL 14.074,620,245,4822-0114,071,5412,765,00
CB ABLX TL 14.94,470,225,1822-0114,901,5913,525,00
CB ABLX TL 164,270,245,9622-0116,001,6614,525,00
CB ABLX TL 17.114,070,256,5422-0117,111,7415,525,00
CB ABLX TL 18.23,850,225,9222-0118,201,8416,525,00
CB ABLX TL 20.353,480,226,7522-0120,352,0318,515,00
CB ABLX TL 22.553,060,269,2922-0122,552,3120,515,00
CB ABLX TL 4.736,32-0,13-2,0222-014,731,124,295,00
CB ABLX TL 5.336,210,193,1622-015,331,144,845,00
CB ABLX TL 6.585,980,407,1722-016,581,195,975,00
CB ABLX TL 7.135,890,417,4822-017,131,216,465,00
CB ABLX TL 7.695,78-0,16-2,6922-017,691,236,985,00
CB ABLX TL 8.395,660,193,4722-018,391,267,615,00
CB ABLX TL 8.945,560,438,3822-018,941,288,105,00
CB ABLX TL 9.395,470,244,5922-019,391,308,525,00
CB ABLX TL 9.935,380,336,5322-019,931,329,005,00
CB ABN 20TL 0318Z1,59-0,08-4,8022-0120,003,4820,005,00
CB ABN 25TL 0318Z0,600,058,1822-0125,009,1125,005,00
CB ABN 30TS 0318Z0,48-0,03-5,0022-0130,0011,3330,005,00
CB ABN 15.5TL OPENZ12,42-0,38-2,9722-0115,502,2315,501,00
CB ABN 22.5TL 0318Z1,09-0,08-6,8722-0122,505,0522,505,00
CB ABN 22.5TL 1217Z0,190,000,0004-0922,500,0022,505,00
CB ABN 33.5TS 0318Z1,180,087,3122-0133,504,6733,505,00
CB ABN TL 12.6115,63-0,37-2,3122-0112,611,7712,211,00
CB ABN TL 14.6513,64-0,38-2,7122-0114,652,0314,201,00
CB ABN TL 17.2211,15-0,38-3,3022-0117,222,4816,691,00
CB ABN TL 19.788,66-0,38-4,2022-0119,783,1919,181,00
CB ABN TL 22.861,14-0,01-0,4422-0122,864,8322,175,00
CB ABN 10.28TL OPENZ17,64-0,38-2,1122-0110,281,5710,281,00
CB ABN 12.95TL OPENZ14,97-0,38-2,4822-0112,951,8512,951,00
CB ABN 13.48TL OPENZ14,44-0,38-2,5622-0113,481,9213,481,00
CB ABN 14.49TL OPENZ13,43-0,38-2,7522-0114,492,0614,491,00
CB ABN 16.49TL OPENZ11,43-0,38-3,2222-0116,492,4216,491,00
CB ABN 17.48TL OPENZ10,44-0,38-3,5122-0117,482,6517,481,00
CB ABN 18.97TL OPENZ8,95-0,38-4,0722-0118,973,0918,971,00
CB ABN 20.46TL OPENZ7,460,131,7722-0120,463,7020,461,00
CB ABN 21.95TL OPENZ1,20-0,08-6,2722-0121,954,5921,955,00
CB ABN 24.44TL OPENZ0,700,010,7222-0124,447,8324,445,00
CB ACCEN105.1TL OPENZ2,350,020,8622-01105,142,81105,1420,00
CB ACCEN119.2TL OPENZ1,770,010,5722-01119,193,73119,1920,00
CB ACCEN135.2TL OPENZ1,120,021,8322-01135,225,90135,2220,00
CB ACCEN83.17TL OPENZ3,250,020,6222-0183,172,0383,1720,00
CB ACCEN92.96TL OPENZ2,850,020,7122-0192,962,3292,9620,00
CB ACCG TL 15.271,88-0,03-1,5722-0115,272,5014,525,00
CB ACCG TL 16.861,57-0,04-2,4822-0116,862,9616,035,00
CB ACCG TL 18.971,17-0,04-3,3122-0118,973,9818,035,00
CB ACCG TL 200,94-0,04-4,0822-0120,005,0819,025,00
CB ACCG TL 21.070,77-0,03-3,7522-0121,075,9620,045,00
CB ACCG TL 22.050,58-0,03-4,9222-0122,057,8221,025,00
CB ACCG 19.95TS OPENZ19,950,0021,005,00
CB ACCOR34.64TL OPENZ1,190,043,4822-0134,643,8634,6410,00
CB ACCOR39.14TL OPENZ0,740,045,7122-0139,146,1839,1410,00
CB ACKBV 143.TL OPENZ0,420,000,0018-100,000,000,0020,00
CB ACKBV100.4TL OPENZ1,300,000,0022-01100,442,87100,4440,00
CB ACKBV105.4TL OPENZ2,360,000,0022-01105,403,16105,4020,00
CB ACKBV111.4TL OPENZ2,060,000,0022-01111,353,62111,3520,00
CB ACKBV117.3TL OPENZ1,760,000,0022-01117,314,22117,3120,00
CB ACKBV123.3TL OPENZ1,460,000,0022-01123,265,07123,2620,00
CB ACKBV130.2TL OPENZ1,120,010,9022-01130,236,55130,2320,00
CB ACKBV137.2TL OPENZ0,770,011,3222-01137,209,38137,2020,00
CB ACKBV142.8TL OPENZ0,220,000,0025-090,0028,110,0020,00
CB ACKBV144.2TL OPENZ0,430,012,3822-01144,1516,16144,1520,00
CB ACKBV144.6TL OPENZ0,230,000,0024-110,000,000,0020,00
CB ACKBV144.9TL OPENZ0,210,000,0020-120,000,000,0020,00
CB ACKBV161.9TS OPENZ0,53-0,01-1,8522-01161,8613,32161,8620,00
CB ACKBV178.8TS OPENZ1,37-0,01-0,7222-01178,775,39178,7720,00
CB ACKBV90.44TL OPENZ1,550,000,0022-0190,442,4190,4440,00
CB ACKBV95.43TL OPENZ1,430,000,0022-0195,432,6295,4340,00
CB ADECC55.83TL OPENZ2,010,031,5222-0155,833,3355,8310,00
CB ADECC63.81TL OPENZ1,330,032,3122-0163,815,0263,8110,00
CB ADECC71.78TL OPENZ0,660,034,7622-0171,7810,0371,7810,00
CB ADIDA106.7TL OPENZ76,770,801,0522-01106,722,37106,721,00
CB ADIDA117.8TL OPENZ65,710,801,2322-01117,792,77117,791,00
CB ADIDA129.7TL OPENZ53,790,801,5122-01129,713,38129,711,00
CB ADIDA155.6TL OPENZ2,790,082,9522-01155,616,46155,6110,00
CB ADIDA96.39TL OPENZ87,100,800,9322-0196,392,0996,391,00
CB ADOBE102.5TL OPENZ3,900,092,3622-01102,532,07102,5320,00
CB ADOBE59.86TL OPENZ2,1923-120,000,000,0020,00
CB AEGON 4TL 0318Z1,760,042,3322-014,003,254,001,00
CB AEGON 2.5TL OPENZ3,250,041,2522-012,501,762,501,00
CB AEGON 4.4TL 0318Z1,360,043,0422-014,404,214,401,00
CB AEGON 4.8TL 0318Z0,960,044,3722-014,805,964,801,00
CB AEGON 5.2TL 0318Z0,570,059,7122-015,2010,045,201,00
CB AEGON 5.6TS OPENZ1,950,000,0031-100,002,010,001,00
CB AEGON 4.17TL OPENZ1,580,042,6122-014,173,624,171,00
CB AEGON 4.91TL OPENZ5,020,005,021,00
CB AEGON 5.02TL OPENZ5,02167,635,021,00
CB AEGON 5.85TS 0318Z0,19-0,04-17,7822-015,8530,125,851,00
CB AEGON 6.34TS OPENZ0,66-0,04-5,7622-016,348,676,341,00
CB AEGON 6.35TS 0318Z0,68-0,04-5,5922-016,358,426,351,00
CB AEGON2.336TL OPENZ3,410,041,1922-012,341,682,341,00
CB AEGON2.659TL OPENZ3,090,041,3122-012,661,852,661,00
CB AEGON2.816TL OPENZ2,930,041,3922-012,821,952,821,00
CB AEGON2.973TL OPENZ2,780,041,4622-012,972,062,971,00
CB AEGON3.123TL OPENZ2,630,041,5522-013,122,183,121,00
CB AEGON3.277TL OPENZ2,480,052,0622-013,282,313,281,00
CB AEGON3.424TL OPENZ2,330,041,7522-013,422,463,421,00
CB AEGON3.574TL OPENZ2,180,041,8722-013,572,633,571,00
CB AEGON3.822TL OPENZ1,930,042,1222-013,822,973,821,00
CB AEGON3.972TL OPENZ1,770,042,3222-013,973,233,971,00
CB AEGON4.374TL OPENZ1,380,043,0022-014,374,154,371,00
CB AEGON4.575TL OPENZ1,180,043,5222-014,574,854,571,00
CB AEGON4.771TL OPENZ0,980,044,2822-014,775,844,771,00
CB AEGON4.968TL OPENZ0,780,045,4422-014,977,334,971,00
CB AEGON5.166TL OPENZ0,590,047,3422-015,179,705,171,00
CB AEGON5.366TL OPENZ0,390,0410,0022-015,3714,685,371,00
CB AEGON5.563TL OPENZ0,200,0425,8122-015,5628,625,561,00
CB AEGON5.846TS OPENZ0,17-0,05-23,2622-015,8533,655,851,00
CB AEGON6.845TS OPENZ1,16-0,04-3,3522-016,844,936,841,00
CB AEX 468TL 0318Z10,280,292,9222-01468,005,56468,0010,00
CB AEX 470TL 0318Z10,080,292,9922-01470,005,67470,0010,00
CB AEX 472TL 0318Z9,890,293,0722-01472,005,78472,0010,00
CB AEX 474TL 0318Z9,690,293,1222-01474,005,90474,0010,00
CB AEX 476TL 0318Z9,490,293,2022-01476,006,03476,0010,00
CB AEX 478TL 0318Z9,290,303,2822-01478,006,15478,0010,00
CB AEX 480TL 0318Z9,090,293,3422-01480,006,29480,0010,00
CB AEX 482TL 0318Z8,890,303,4322-01482,006,43482,0010,00
CB AEX 484TL 0318Z8,690,303,5322-01484,006,58484,0010,00
CB AEX 486TL 0318Z8,490,303,6122-01486,006,73486,0010,00
CB AEX 488TL 0318Z8,290,303,7222-01488,006,89488,0010,00
CB AEX 490TL 0318Z8,090,303,8222-01490,007,06490,0010,00
CB AEX 492TL 0318Z7,890,303,9222-01492,007,24492,0010,00
CB AEX 494TL 0318Z7,690,304,0322-01494,007,43494,0010,00
CB AEX 496TL 0318Z7,490,304,1322-01496,007,63496,0010,00
CB AEX 498TL 0318Z7,290,304,2522-01498,007,84498,0010,00
CB AEX 500TL 0318Z7,090,304,3822-01500,008,06500,0010,00
CB AEX 502TL 0318Z6,890,304,5022-01502,008,29502,0010,00
CB AEX 504TL 0318Z6,690,304,6422-01504,008,54504,0010,00
CB AEX 506TL 0318Z6,490,304,7822-01506,008,80506,0010,00
CB AEX 508TL 0318Z6,290,304,9322-01508,009,08508,0010,00
CB AEX 510TL 0318Z6,090,295,0722-01510,009,38510,0010,00
CB AEX 512TL 0318Z5,890,295,2522-01512,009,69512,0010,00
CB AEX 514TL 0318Z5,660,295,4822-01514,0010,09514,0010,00
CB AEX 515TL OPENZ3,960,000,0028-12515,000,00507,6510,00
CB AEX 516TL 0318Z5,490,295,6322-01516,0010,40516,0010,00
CB AEX 516TS OPENZ0,610,000,0001-09516,000,00524,3210,00
CB AEX 518TL 0318Z5,260,295,9022-01518,0010,86518,0010,00
CB AEX 520TL 0318Z5,090,296,0822-01520,0011,22520,0010,00
CB AEX 520TL OPENZ3,460,000,0028-12520,000,00512,6310,00
CB AEX 520TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 521TS OPENZ0,730,000,0011-09521,000,00528,9110,00
CB AEX 522TL 0318Z4,860,296,3922-01522,0011,75522,0010,00
CB AEX 522TL 1217Z2,660,000,0014-12522,000,00522,0010,00
CB AEX 522TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 524TL 0318Z4,690,296,6122-01524,0012,17524,0010,00
CB AEX 524TS 1217Z1,230,000,0030-080,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 526TL 0318Z4,460,296,9522-01526,0012,81526,0010,00
CB AEX 526TS OPENZ0,770,000,0012-09526,000,00533,8210,00
CB AEX 528TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 528TL 0318Z4,290,297,2422-01528,0013,30528,0010,00
CB AEX 528TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 528TS 1217Z1,280,000,0031-08528,000,00528,0010,00
CB AEX 528TS 1217Z1,290,000,0006-09528,000,00528,0010,00
CB AEX 530TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 530TL 0318Z1,110,000,0029-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 530TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 530TL 0318Z4,090,297,6022-01530,0013,95530,0010,00
CB AEX 530TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 532TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 532TL 0318Z3,890,297,9922-01532,0014,66532,0010,00
CB AEX 532TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 532TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 532TS 1217Z1,260,000,0014-080,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 534TL 0318Z3,690,298,3922-01534,0015,45534,0010,00
CB AEX 534TS 1217Z1,400,000,0015-080,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 535TL OPENZ1,990,000,0028-12535,000,00527,3310,00
CB AEX 536TL 0318Z3,500,298,9122-01536,0016,33536,0010,00
CB AEX 538TL 0318Z1,3919-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 538TL 0318Z538,000,00538,0010,00
CB AEX 538TL 0318Z3,300,289,4322-01538,0017,31538,0010,00
CB AEX 540TL 0318Z3,100,2810,0522-01540,0018,41540,0010,00
CB AEX 542TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 542TL 0318Z2,900,2810,7622-01542,0019,66542,0010,00
CB AEX 544TL 0318Z2,710,2811,6322-01544,0021,08544,0010,00
CB AEX 544TL 1217Z0,0056,470,0010,00
CB AEX 544TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 546TL 0318Z2,510,2812,6522-01546,0022,71546,0010,00
CB AEX 546TS 1217Z0,490,000,0004-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 548TL 0318Z1,270,000,0011-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 548TL 0318Z2,320,2813,8022-01548,0024,62548,0010,00
CB AEX 550TL 0318Z2,120,2815,0122-01550,0026,86550,0010,00
CB AEX 550TS 0318Z550,000,00550,0010,00
CB AEX 552TL 0318Z1,930,2816,8022-01552,0029,47552,0010,00
CB AEX 552TS 0318Z1,550,000,0027-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 554TL 0318Z1,740,2818,8122-01554,0032,67554,0010,00
CB AEX 556TL 0318Z1,5622-01556,0036,62556,0010,00
CB AEX 556TS 0318Z0,840,000,0003-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 556TS 0318Z556,000,00556,0010,00
CB AEX 556TS 0318Z1,320,000,0007-12556,000,00556,0010,00
CB AEX 558TL 0318Z1,3722-01558,0041,55558,0010,00
CB AEX 558TS 0318Z558,000,00558,0010,00
CB AEX 558TS 0318Z1,530,000,0007-12558,000,00558,0010,00
CB AEX 562TS 1217Z0,0051,720,0010,00
CB AEX 562TS 1217Z1,480,000,0015-12562,000,00562,0010,00
CB AEX 564TS 0318Z1,750,000,0015-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 566TS 0318Z1,2605-01566,000,00566,0010,00
CB AEX 566TS 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 566TS 0318Z566,000,00566,0010,00
CB AEX 568TS 0318Z568,000,00568,0010,00
CB AEX 568TS 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 568TS 0318Z0,610,000,0017-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 568TS 0318Z1,640,000,0004-01568,000,00568,0010,00
CB AEX 572TS 0318Z0,40-0,05-10,6522-01572,00104,39572,0010,00
CB AEX 572TS 0318Z1,610,000,0005-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 574TS 0318Z0,42-0,24-36,3022-01574,00122,24574,0010,00
CB AEX 576TS 0318Z576,000,00576,0010,00
CB AEX 576TS 0318Z1,47-0,33-18,4817-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 578TS 0318Z1,39-0,29-17,2218-01578,000,00578,0010,00
CB AEX 580TS 0318Z1,02-0,29-21,9022-01580,0056,36580,0010,00
CB AEX 582TS 0318Z1,52-0,29-15,9919-01582,000,00582,0010,00
CB AEX 584TS 0318Z1,45-0,28-16,3222-01584,0039,67584,0010,00
CB AEX 586TS 0318Z1,66-0,28-14,5122-01586,0034,65586,0010,00
CB AEX 586TS 1217Z3,830,000,0014-12586,000,00586,0010,00
CB AEX 588TS 0318Z1,86-0,28-13,0822-01588,0030,82588,0010,00
CB AEX 588TS 1217Z4,030,000,0014-12588,000,00588,0010,00
CB AEX 590TS 0318Z2,06-0,28-12,0222-01590,0027,77590,0010,00
CB AEX 592TS 0318Z2,27-0,28-11,0622-01592,0025,28592,0010,00
CB AEX 592TS 1217Z4,430,000,0014-12592,000,00592,0010,00
CB AEX 594TS 0318Z2,47-0,28-10,2822-01594,0023,21594,0010,00
CB AEX 596TS 0318Z2,66-0,28-9,5822-01596,0021,53596,0010,00
CB AEX 598TS 0318Z2,87-0,28-8,9722-01598,0019,95598,0010,00
CB AEX 600TS 0318Z3,07-0,28-8,4322-01600,0018,64600,0010,00
CB AEX 602TS 0318Z3,27-0,28-7,9622-01602,0017,49602,0010,00
CB AEX 604TS 0318Z3,47-0,28-7,5322-01604,0016,49604,0010,00
CB AEX 606TS 0318Z3,67-0,28-7,1822-01606,0015,59606,0010,00
CB AEX 608TS 0318Z3,88-0,28-6,8122-01608,0014,78608,0010,00
CB AEX 610TS 0318Z4,08-0,28-6,5222-01610,0014,05610,0010,00
CB AEX 612TS 0318Z4,28-0,28-6,2322-01612,0013,39612,0010,00
CB AEX 614TS 0318Z4,48-0,28-5,9522-01614,0012,79614,0010,00
CB AEX 616TS 0318Z4,68-0,28-5,7122-01616,0012,24616,0010,00
CB AEX 618TS 0318Z4,88-0,28-5,5022-01618,0011,74618,0010,00
CB AEX 620TS 0318Z5,08-0,28-5,2222-01620,0011,28620,0010,00
CB AEX 622TS 0318Z5,28-0,28-5,0422-01622,0010,85622,0010,00
CB AEX 624TS 0318Z5,4822-01624,0010,45624,0010,00
CB AEX 626TS 0318Z5,6822-01626,0010,09626,0010,00
CB AEX 358.TL OPENZ21,460,271,2822-01358,012,67358,0110,00
CB AEX 359.TL OPENZ21,360,271,2922-01358,952,68358,9510,00
CB AEX 365.TL OPENZ20,760,271,3322-01364,992,75364,9910,00
CB AEX 389.TL OPENZ18,360,271,5122-01389,013,12389,0110,00
CB AEX 390.TL OPENZ18,260,271,5222-01390,023,13390,0210,00
CB AEX 435.TL OPENZ13,760,272,0222-01434,994,16434,9910,00
CB AEX 437.TL OPENZ13,560,272,0522-01437,004,22437,0010,00
CB AEX 444.TL OPENZ1,420,000,0028-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 478.TL OPENZ9,460,272,9722-01477,976,04477,9710,00
CB AEX 482.TL OPENZ9,070,273,1122-01481,956,31481,9510,00
CB AEX 542.TL OPENZ1,450,000,0008-11541,950,00541,9510,00
CB AEX 549.TL OPENZ1,240,000,0010-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX FL 111,640,050,4322-011,001,00
CB AEX FL 1053,812,544,9522-0110,001,00
CB AEX FL 1514,621,027,5022-0115,001,00
CB AEX FL 315,450,231,5122-013,001,00
CB AEX FL 520,030,482,4622-015,001,00
CB AEX FS -101,32-0,07-4,9722-01-10,001,00
CB AEX FS -150,37-0,03-7,3922-01-15,001,00
CB AEX FS -35,86-0,09-1,5122-01-3,001,00
CB AEX FS -53,98-0,10-2,5022-01-5,001,00
CB AEX TL 4286,010,111,8622-01428,003,80421,7025,00
CB AEX TL 4345,710,111,9622-01434,004,01429,4525,00
CB AEX TL 4395,510,112,0422-01439,004,16434,4625,00
CB AEX TL 4465,300,112,1222-01446,004,32439,6325,00
CB AEX TL 4525,020,112,2822-01452,004,56446,5425,00
CB AEX TL 4574,820,112,3622-01457,004,75451,5425,00
CB AEX TL 4624,620,112,4622-01462,004,95456,5525,00
CB AEX TL 4684,410,112,5622-01468,005,18461,7025,00
CB AEX TL 47010,840,282,6122-01470,005,28463,6810,00
CB AEX TL 4774,020,112,8422-01477,005,69471,5725,00
CB AEX TL 4823,820,112,9922-01482,005,99476,5725,00
CB AEX TL 4893,610,113,1422-01489,006,33481,6925,00
CB AEX TL 4923,420,113,3322-01492,006,69486,5825,00
CB AEX TL 4993,210,113,5422-01499,007,12491,6925,00
CB AEX TL 5017,850,283,6322-01501,007,28493,5110,00
CB AEX TL 5092,810,114,0722-01509,008,12501,6925,00
CB AEX TL 5142,610,114,3922-01514,008,74506,6925,00
CB AEX TL 5192,410,114,7822-01519,009,47511,6925,00
CB AEX TL 5242,210,115,2522-01524,0010,36516,9025,00
CB AEX TL 5292,010,115,8622-01529,0011,40521,9025,00
CB AEX TL 5341,810,116,5522-01534,0012,66526,9125,00
CB AEX TL 5381,610,117,3522-01538,0014,21531,8625,00
CB AEX TL 5431,410,118,4622-01543,0016,19536,7725,00
CB AEX TL 5481,210,119,9922-01548,0018,83541,7425,00
CB AEX TL 5541,0222-01554,0022,46546,6425,00
CB AEX TL 5590,8222-01559,0027,94551,6425,00
CB AEX TS 5740,43-0,12-21,7922-01574,0053,84582,6925,00
CB AEX TS 5790,63-0,12-15,9522-01579,0036,61587,6925,00
CB AEX TS 5831,91-0,30-13,5122-01583,0030,05591,1010,00
CB AEX TS 5891,03-0,12-10,3922-01589,0022,33597,6825,00
CB AEX TS 5941,23-0,12-8,8322-01594,0018,65602,7225,00
CB AEX TS 5991,43-0,12-7,7022-01599,0016,07607,6725,00
CB AEX TS 6023,90-0,30-7,0922-01602,0014,67610,9410,00
CB AEX TS 6071,76-0,12-6,3422-01607,0013,02615,9825,00
CB AEX TS 6121,96-0,12-5,7322-01612,0011,69620,9725,00
CB AEX TS 6192,23-0,12-5,0822-01619,0010,29627,6525,00
CB AEX TS 6242,43-0,12-4,6722-01624,009,43632,6925,00
CB AEX TS 6292,63-0,12-4,3322-01629,008,72637,6925,00
CB AEX TS 6342,83-0,12-4,0422-01634,008,10642,6925,00
CB AEX TS 6393,02-0,12-3,8222-01639,007,57647,6325,00
CB AEX TS 6443,23-0,12-3,5922-01644,007,10652,6825,00
CB AEX TS 6483,43-0,12-3,3822-01648,006,68657,7325,00
CB AEX TS 6533,63-0,12-3,2022-01653,006,31662,7325,00
CB AEX TS 6583,83-0,12-3,0422-01658,005,98667,6825,00
CB AEX TS 6634,03-0,12-2,8722-01663,005,69672,6725,00
CB AEX TS 6684,23-0,12-2,7422-01668,005,41677,7225,00
CB AEX TS 6754,43-0,12-2,6622-01675,005,17682,6625,00
CB AEX TS 6804,63-0,12-2,5522-01680,004,95687,6525,00
CB AEX TS 6844,8322-01684,004,74692,8125,00
CB AEX TS 6895,0422-01689,004,55697,8125,00
CB AEX 260.8TL OPENZ31,180,270,8822-01260,791,83260,7910,00
CB AEX 293.1TL OPENZ27,940,270,9822-01293,142,05293,1410,00
CB AEX 302.1TL OPENZ27,050,271,0222-01302,132,11302,1310,00
CB AEX 345.7TL OPENZ10,890,000,0031-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 347.7TL OPENZ10,690,000,0031-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 350.4TL OPENZ22,210,271,2422-01350,432,57350,4310,00
CB AEX 351.8TL OPENZ22,080,271,2522-01351,772,59351,7710,00
CB AEX 353.9TL OPENZ21,870,271,2622-01353,852,61353,8510,00
CB AEX 354.8TL OPENZ21,780,271,2722-01354,792,63354,7910,00
CB AEX 355.9TL OPENZ21,660,271,2722-01355,932,64355,9310,00
CB AEX 356.9TL OPENZ21,570,271,2822-01356,872,65356,8710,00
CB AEX 360.1TL OPENZ21,250,271,3022-01360,092,69360,0910,00
CB AEX 361.1TL OPENZ21,150,271,3122-01361,062,70361,0610,00
CB AEX 362.2TL OPENZ21,040,271,3122-01362,212,72362,2110,00
CB AEX 363.1TL OPENZ20,940,271,3222-01363,142,73363,1410,00
CB AEX 364.3TL OPENZ20,830,271,3322-01364,292,75364,2910,00
CB AEX 366.4TL OPENZ20,620,271,3422-01366,382,77366,3810,00
CB AEX 367.1TL OPENZ20,550,271,3522-01367,072,78367,0710,00
CB AEX 368.5TL OPENZ20,410,271,3622-01368,462,80368,4610,00
CB AEX 369.2TL OPENZ20,340,271,3622-01369,162,81369,1610,00
CB AEX 370.5TL OPENZ20,200,271,3722-01370,542,83370,5410,00
CB AEX 371.2TL OPENZ20,130,271,3722-01371,242,84371,2410,00
CB AEX 372.3TL OPENZ20,030,271,3822-01372,282,85372,2810,00
CB AEX 373.5TL OPENZ19,910,271,3922-01373,462,87373,4610,00
CB AEX 374.5TL OPENZ19,810,271,4022-01374,502,89374,5010,00
CB AEX 377.5TL OPENZ19,500,271,4222-01377,542,93377,5410,00
CB AEX 377.6TL OPENZ19,500,271,4222-01377,582,93377,5810,00
CB AEX 379.6TL OPENZ19,300,271,4422-01379,622,96379,6210,00
CB AEX 380.7TL OPENZ19,190,271,4422-01380,702,98380,7010,00
CB AEX 382.7TL OPENZ18,980,271,4622-01382,743,01382,7410,00
CB AEX 383.8TL OPENZ18,880,271,4722-01383,823,03383,8210,00
CB AEX 384.8TL OPENZ18,780,271,4822-01384,823,05384,8210,00
CB AEX 385.9TL OPENZ18,670,271,4822-01385,863,06385,8610,00
CB AEX 386.9TL OPENZ18,560,271,4922-01386,933,08386,9310,00
CB AEX 387.9TL OPENZ18,460,271,5022-01387,943,10387,9410,00
CB AEX 391.1TL OPENZ18,150,271,5322-01391,093,15391,0910,00
CB AEX 393.1TL OPENZ17,940,271,5422-01393,143,19393,1410,00
CB AEX 394.2TL OPENZ17,840,271,5522-01394,183,21394,1810,00
CB AEX 396.3TL OPENZ17,630,271,5722-01396,263,24396,2610,00
CB AEX 397.3TL OPENZ17,530,271,5922-01397,293,26397,2910,00
CB AEX 398.3TL OPENZ17,430,271,6022-01398,293,28398,2910,00
CB AEX 400.3TL OPENZ17,220,271,6122-01400,343,32400,3410,00
CB AEX 402.3TL OPENZ17,030,271,6322-01402,303,36402,3010,00
CB AEX 404.4TL OPENZ16,820,271,6522-01404,373,40404,3710,00
CB AEX 406.5TL OPENZ16,610,271,6722-01406,453,44406,4510,00
CB AEX 408.5TL OPENZ16,410,271,7022-01408,533,49408,5310,00
CB AEX 410.5TL OPENZ16,210,271,7122-01410,473,53410,4710,00
CB AEX 412.5TL OPENZ16,010,271,7422-01412,493,57412,4910,00
CB AEX 414.5TL OPENZ15,800,271,7622-01414,543,62414,5410,00
CB AEX 416.6TL OPENZ15,600,271,7822-01416,603,67416,6010,00
CB AEX 418.6TL OPENZ15,400,271,8122-01418,613,71418,6110,00
CB AEX 420.6TL OPENZ15,200,271,8322-01420,613,76420,6110,00
CB AEX 422.7TL OPENZ14,990,271,8522-01422,673,81422,6710,00
CB AEX 424.7TL OPENZ14,790,271,8822-01424,693,87424,6910,00
CB AEX 426.8TL OPENZ14,580,271,9122-01426,783,92426,7810,00
CB AEX 428.8TL OPENZ14,380,271,9422-01428,793,98428,7910,00
CB AEX 430.9TL OPENZ14,170,271,9622-01430,884,03430,8810,00
CB AEX 432.9TL OPENZ13,970,271,9922-01432,934,09432,9310,00
CB AEX 440.1TL OPENZ13,250,272,1122-01440,084,31440,0810,00
CB AEX 442.1TL OPENZ13,050,272,1422-01442,074,38442,0710,00
CB AEX 444.1TL OPENZ12,850,272,1822-01444,104,45444,1010,00
CB AEX 446.1TL OPENZ12,650,272,2122-01446,084,52446,0810,00
CB AEX 447.8TL OPENZ0,930,000,0023-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 448.1TL OPENZ12,450,272,2422-01448,114,59448,1110,00
CB AEX 450.1TL OPENZ12,250,272,2922-01450,094,67450,0910,00
CB AEX 452.1TL OPENZ12,050,272,3222-01452,124,75452,1210,00
CB AEX 454.1TL OPENZ11,850,272,3722-01454,154,83454,1510,00
CB AEX 456.1TL OPENZ11,650,272,4122-01456,064,91456,0610,00
CB AEX 458.1TL OPENZ11,450,272,4422-01458,084,99458,0810,00
CB AEX 460.1TL OPENZ11,250,272,4922-01460,115,08460,1110,00
CB AEX 462.1TL OPENZ11,050,272,5422-01462,095,17462,0910,00
CB AEX 464.1TL OPENZ10,850,272,5822-01464,115,27464,1110,00
CB AEX 466.1TL OPENZ10,650,272,6322-01466,145,37466,1410,00
CB AEX 468.2TL OPENZ10,440,272,6922-01468,165,47468,1610,00
CB AEX 470.1TL OPENZ10,250,272,7522-01470,145,58470,1410,00
CB AEX 472.1TL OPENZ10,050,272,7922-01472,135,69472,1310,00
CB AEX 474.1TL OPENZ9,850,272,8522-01474,115,80474,1110,00
CB AEX 476.1TL OPENZ9,650,272,9122-01476,095,92476,0910,00
CB AEX 479.9TL OPENZ9,270,273,0522-01479,946,17479,9410,00
CB AEX 483.9TL OPENZ8,870,273,1822-01483,936,45483,9310,00
CB AEX 485.9TL OPENZ8,670,273,2522-01485,906,59485,9010,00
CB AEX 487.9TL OPENZ8,470,273,3322-01487,916,75487,9110,00
CB AEX 489.9TL OPENZ8,270,273,4122-01489,886,91489,8810,00
CB AEX 491.9TL OPENZ8,070,273,5022-01491,907,08491,9010,00
CB AEX 493.9TL OPENZ7,880,273,5922-01493,867,26493,8610,00
CB AEX 495.7TL OPENZ7,690,273,7022-01495,757,43495,7510,00
CB AEX 497.8TL OPENZ7,490,273,7822-01497,767,63497,7610,00
CB AEX 499.7TL OPENZ7,290,273,8922-01499,737,84499,7310,00
CB AEX 501.8TL OPENZ7,090,274,0122-01501,778,06501,7710,00
CB AEX 503.8TL OPENZ6,890,274,1322-01503,758,30503,7510,00
CB AEX 505.8TL OPENZ6,690,274,2522-01505,758,54505,7510,00
CB AEX 506.1TL OPENZ506,090,00506,0910,00
CB AEX 507.8TL OPENZ6,490,274,3922-01507,758,81507,7510,00
CB AEX 509.9TL OPENZ6,280,274,5322-01509,869,10509,8610,00
CB AEX 513.7TL OPENZ5,890,274,8422-01513,729,69513,7210,00
CB AEX 515.7TL OPENZ5,700,275,0422-01515,7110,03515,7110,00
CB AEX 517.8TL OPENZ5,490,275,2422-01517,8210,41517,8210,00
CB AEX 521.7TL OPENZ5,100,275,6422-01521,6911,20521,6910,00
CB AEX 523.4TL OPENZ2,320,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 523.7TL OPENZ4,900,275,8822-01523,6911,66523,6910,00
CB AEX 523.7TS OPENZ1,130,000,0030-080,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 525.8TL OPENZ4,690,276,1622-01525,8212,19525,8210,00
CB AEX 529.6TL OPENZ4,310,276,7322-01529,5713,24529,5710,00
CB AEX 531.6TL OPENZ4,110,277,0822-01531,5613,88531,5610,00
CB AEX 533.7TL OPENZ3,900,277,4722-01533,6914,63533,6910,00
CB AEX 535.6TL OPENZ3,730,277,8722-01535,5615,32535,5610,00
CB AEX 537.5TL OPENZ3,520,278,3522-01537,5516,22537,5510,00
CB AEX 539.6TL OPENZ3,310,278,8422-01539,6317,24539,6310,00
CB AEX 541.6TL OPENZ3,110,279,4222-01541,6318,34541,6310,00
CB AEX 543.5TL OPENZ2,930,2710,0822-01543,4919,49543,4910,00
CB AEX 543.7TL OPENZ0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 545.5TL OPENZ2,730,2710,9122-01545,5020,93545,5010,00
CB AEX 547.5TL OPENZ2,540,2711,7722-01547,4622,50547,4610,00
CB AEX 549.3TL OPENZ2,350,2712,8122-01549,3224,25549,3210,00
CB AEX 551.5TL OPENZ2,140,2714,2622-01551,4626,63551,4610,00
CB AEX 553.4TL OPENZ1,950,2715,8122-01553,4129,25553,4110,00
CB AEX 553.8TS OPENZ1,280,000,0004-12553,890,00553,8910,00
CB AEX 555.3TL OPENZ1,7722-01555,2732,25555,2710,00
CB AEX 556.3TS OPENZ0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 556.6TS OPENZ1,280,000,0020-10556,620,00556,6210,00
CB AEX 556.7TS OPENZ2,420,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 557.3TL OPENZ1,5722-01557,2736,25557,2710,00
CB AEX 562.1TS OPENZ1,390,000,0030-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 566.7TS OPENZ3,420,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 574.6TS OPENZ0,40-0,27-40,3922-01574,59137,52574,5910,00
CB AEX 576.7TS OPENZ0,59-0,29-33,1422-01576,7398,46576,7310,00
CB AEX 578.7TS OPENZ0,78-0,29-27,1122-01578,7374,01578,7310,00
CB AEX 582.5TS OPENZ1,14-0,29-20,4322-01582,5350,31582,5310,00
CB AEX 584.7TS OPENZ1,35-0,29-17,9022-01584,6742,57584,6710,00
CB AEX 586.7TS OPENZ1,54-0,30-16,1022-01586,6637,20586,6610,00
CB AEX 590.5TS OPENZ1,91-0,30-13,5122-01590,4629,95590,4610,00
CB AEX 592.6TS OPENZ2,12-0,30-12,3822-01592,5926,98592,5910,00
CB AEX 594.6TS OPENZ2,32-0,30-11,4822-01594,5924,69594,5910,00
CB AEX 598.4TS OPENZ2,70-0,30-10,0622-01598,3921,23598,3910,00
CB AEX 600.5TS OPENZ2,91-0,30-9,4322-01600,5219,69600,5210,00
CB AEX 602.5TS OPENZ3,11-0,30-8,8822-01602,5218,42602,5210,00
CB AEX 606.3TS OPENZ3,49-0,30-8,0222-01606,3316,42606,3310,00
CB AEX 608.5TS OPENZ3,70-0,30-7,5922-01608,4615,48608,4610,00
CB AEX 610.5TS OPENZ3,90-0,30-7,2322-01610,4514,68610,4510,00
CB AEX 612.5TS OPENZ4,10-0,30-6,9022-01612,4513,97612,4510,00
CB AEX 614.3TS OPENZ4,29-0,31-6,6422-01614,3313,36614,3310,00
CB AEX 616.5TS OPENZ4,50-0,31-6,3522-01616,4612,73616,4610,00
CB AEX 618.5TS OPENZ4,70-0,30-6,0822-01618,4612,18618,4610,00
CB AEX 620.5TS OPENZ4,90-0,31-5,8622-01620,4511,69620,4510,00
CB AEX 622.3TS OPENZ5,09-0,31-5,6622-01622,3511,25622,3510,00
CB AEX 624.5TS OPENZ5,30-0,31-5,4622-01624,4810,80624,4810,00
CB AEX 626.1TS OPENZ9,560,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 626.5TS OPENZ5,50-0,31-5,2522-01626,4810,41626,4810,00
CB AEX 628.5TS OPENZ5,70-0,31-5,0822-01628,4810,04628,4810,00
CB AEX 630.6TS OPENZ5,91-0,31-4,9122-01630,609,68630,6010,00
CB AEX 632.7TS OPENZ6,13-0,31-4,7622-01632,739,35632,7310,00
CB AEX 634.7TS OPENZ6,33-0,31-4,6022-01634,739,05634,7310,00
CB AEX 636.7TS OPENZ6,53-0,31-4,4722-01636,738,77636,7310,00
CB AEX 638.6TS OPENZ6,72-0,31-4,3622-01638,638,52638,6310,00
CB AEX 640.8TS OPENZ6,93-0,31-4,2322-01640,778,26640,7710,00
CB AEX 641.1TS OPENZ11,040,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 642.8TS OPENZ7,13-0,31-4,1222-01642,768,03642,7610,00
CB AEX 644.8TS OPENZ7,33-0,31-4,0022-01644,767,81644,7610,00
CB AEX 646.1TS OPENZ11,550,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 646.8TS OPENZ7,53-0,31-3,9122-01646,777,60646,7710,00
CB AEX 648.9TS OPENZ7,74-0,31-3,8022-01648,907,39648,9010,00
CB AEX 650.9TS OPENZ7,94-0,31-3,7122-01650,907,21650,9010,00
CB AEX 651.1TS OPENZ12,060,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 652.9TS OPENZ8,14-0,31-3,6222-01652,907,03652,9010,00
CB AEX 654.8TS OPENZ8,33-0,31-3,5322-01654,806,87654,8010,00
CB AEX 656.1TS OPENZ12,560,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 656.3TS OPENZ8,49-0,31-3,4722-01656,356,74656,3510,00
CB AEX 658.3TS OPENZ8,69-0,31-3,4022-01658,346,59658,3410,00
CB AEX 660.3TS OPENZ8,88-0,31-3,3222-01660,256,45660,2510,00
CB AEX 662.4TS OPENZ9,09-0,31-3,2622-01662,426,29662,4210,00
CB AEX 663.1TS OPENZ13,050,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 664.4TS OPENZ9,29-0,31-3,1922-01664,356,16664,3510,00
CB AEX 666.2TS OPENZ9,48-0,31-3,1722-01666,246,04666,2410,00
CB AEX 667.7TS OPENZ13,550,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 668.3TS OPENZ9,68-0,32-3,2022-01668,315,91668,3110,00
CB AEX 670.5TS OPENZ9,90-0,31-3,0022-01670,475,78670,4710,00
CB AEX 672.3TS OPENZ10,08-0,31-2,9822-01672,295,68672,2910,00
CB AEX 674.4TS OPENZ10,29-0,31-2,9222-01674,355,56674,3510,00
CB AEX 676.4TS OPENZ10,50-0,31-2,8722-01676,425,45676,4210,00
CB AEX 678.5TS OPENZ10,70-0,31-2,7822-01678,535,35678,5310,00
CB AEX 680.7TS OPENZ10,9222-01680,695,24680,6910,00
CB AEX 682.7TS OPENZ11,1222-01682,695,15682,6910,00
CB AGEAS 38.6TL OPENZ1,030,033,0222-0138,608,3638,605,00
CB AGEAS 41.1TL OPENZ0,530,036,0622-0141,1016,1241,105,00
CB AGEAS TL 10.833,110,190,5822-0110,801,3110,461,00
CB AGEAS TL 3.843,980,010,2522-013,841,093,7210,00
CB AGEAS22.63TL OPENZ21,090,180,8622-0122,632,0622,631,00
CB AGEAS24.17TL OPENZ19,550,180,9322-0124,172,2224,171,00
CB AGEAS25.67TL OPENZ18,060,181,0122-0125,672,4025,671,00
CB AGEAS26.66TL OPENZ17,060,171,0122-0126,662,5426,661,00
CB AGEAS28.16TL OPENZ15,560,171,1022-0128,162,7928,161,00
CB AGEAS32.14TL OPENZ11,590,181,5822-0132,143,7332,141,00
CB AGEAS34.13TL OPENZ9,590,181,9122-0134,134,5134,131,00
CB AGEAS36.11TL OPENZ1,530,042,6922-0136,115,6536,115,00
CB AGEAS38.12TL OPENZ0,240,000,0028-0838,1223,2038,125,00
CB AGEAS44.99TS OPENZ0,35-0,03-8,0022-0144,9924,8644,995,00
CB AGEAS49.98TS OPENZ1,34-0,04-2,9122-0149,986,4449,985,00
CB AGFA 5.05TS OPENZ1,620,000,0020-090,000,000,001,00
CB AGFA TL 2.392,010,021,0122-012,392,062,231,00
CB AGFA TL 2.61,810,021,1222-012,602,282,421,00
CB AGFA TL 2.821,610,021,2622-012,822,562,621,00
CB AGFA TL 3.081,360,021,4922-013,083,012,871,00
CB AGFA TL 3.241,210,010,8322-013,243,373,021,00
CB AGFA TL 3.41,060,010,9522-013,403,833,171,00
CB AGFA TL 3.720,770,022,6722-013,725,213,471,00
CB AGFA TL 4.020,470,024,4422-014,028,273,761,00
CB AGFA TS 4.50,64-0,01-1,5422-014,506,204,851,00
CB AGFA TS 5.021,19-0,01-0,8322-015,023,435,401,00
CB AGN FL 568,802,413,6322-015,001,00
CB AGN FS -58,03-0,31-3,7222-01-5,001,00
CB AGN TL 0.954,830,051,0522-010,951,180,911,00
CB AGN TL 2.163,670,041,1022-012,161,562,071,00
CB AGN TL 2.683,160,041,2822-012,681,812,571,00
CB AGN TL 2.942,920,041,3922-012,941,962,821,00
CB AGN TL 3.22,670,041,5222-013,202,143,071,00
CB AGN TL 3.512,370,041,7222-013,512,413,361,00
CB AGN TL 3.872,020,042,0322-013,872,833,721,00
CB AGN TL 4.241,670,042,4622-014,243,434,071,00
CB AGN TL 4.61,320,043,1422-014,604,344,421,00
CB AGN TL 5.020,910,044,6222-015,026,294,821,00
CB AGN TL 5.430,510,048,6022-015,4311,225,221,00
CB AGN TS 5.790,33-0,05-13,3322-015,7917,346,041,00
CB AGN TS 6.471,03-0,04-3,7622-016,475,566,731,00
CB AGNIC TL 30.092,81-0,11-3,7722-0130,092,6728,865,00
CB AGNIC TL 32.932,36-0,11-4,4622-0132,933,1831,595,00
CB AGNIC TL 35.791,91-0,11-5,4622-0135,793,9134,335,00
CB AGNIC TL 411,09-0,11-9,2122-0141,006,8339,345,00
CB AHOLD 13TL 0318Z1,180,000,0022-0113,003,1613,005,00
CB AHOLD 16TL 0318Z0,580,000,0022-0116,006,3816,005,00
CB AHOLD 20TS 0318Z0,26-0,01-3,7022-0120,0013,9520,005,00
CB AHOLD 22TS 0318Z0,660,000,0022-0122,005,6222,005,00
CB AHOLD 14.5TL 0318Z0,880,000,0022-0114,504,2314,505,00
CB AHOLD 17.5TL 0318Z0,280,000,0022-0117,5012,9817,505,00
CB AHOLD FL 518,460,120,6522-015,001,00
CB AHOLD FS -529,78-0,30-1,0022-01-5,001,00
CB AHOLD11.67TL OPENZ1,450,010,6922-0111,672,5811,675,00
CB AHOLD12.16TL OPENZ1,350,010,7522-0112,162,7712,165,00
CB AHOLD12.67TL OPENZ1,240,000,0022-0112,673,0112,675,00
CB AHOLD13.19TL OPENZ2,710,020,7422-0113,193,2813,192,11
CB AHOLD13.67TL OPENZ5,220,030,5822-0113,673,5813,671,00
CB AHOLD14.37TL OPENZ4,500,030,6722-0114,374,1514,371,00
CB AHOLD14.45TL OPENZ2,110,010,4822-0114,454,2014,452,11
CB AHOLD15.36TL OPENZ0,710,011,4322-0115,365,2315,365,00
CB AHOLD15.86TL OPENZ0,610,011,6722-0115,866,0815,865,00
CB AHOLD16.86TL OPENZ0,410,012,5022-0116,868,9716,865,00
CB AHOLD17.86TL OPENZ0,210,015,0022-0117,8617,1217,865,00
CB AHOLD19.95TS OPENZ0,24-0,01-4,0022-0119,9515,0719,955,00
CB AHOLD22.44TS OPENZ3,68-0,04-1,0822-0122,445,0622,441,00
CB AHOLD24.92TS OPENZ1,23-0,01-0,8122-0124,923,0424,925,00
CB AIG 53.71TL OPENZ12,3623-120,000,000,001,00
CB AIRBU 74.8TL OPENZ3,790,143,8422-0174,804,8574,805,00
CB AIRBU48.86TL OPENZ44,830,681,5422-0148,862,0748,861,00
CB AIRBU53.86TL OPENZ39,840,691,7622-0153,862,3353,861,00
CB AIRBU59.83TL OPENZ33,880,692,0822-0159,832,7359,831,00
CB AIRBU61.47TS OPENZ1,9224-1161,490,0061,491,00
CB AIRBU65.81TL OPENZ5,580,142,5722-0165,813,3165,815,00
CB AIRBU84.78TL OPENZ1,820,148,3322-0184,789,9384,785,00
CB AIRFR 6.8TL OPENZ6,07-0,30-4,7122-016,802,096,801,00
CB AIRFR 12.3TL OPENZ1,130,000,0017-0812,3017,2211,711,00
CB AIRFR 4.22TL OPENZ8,65-0,30-3,3522-014,221,474,221,00
CB AIRFR 6.67TL OPENZ7,770,000,0005-010,000,000,001,00
CB AIRFR 7.19TL OPENZ7,270,000,0005-010,000,000,001,00
CB AIRFR 8.22TL OPENZ4,66-0,30-6,0522-018,222,718,221,00
CB AIRFR TL 10.333,00-0,30-9,1022-0110,334,189,831,00
CB AIRFR TL 11.382,01-0,29-12,6422-0111,386,1810,821,00
CB AIRFR TL 12.431,00-0,30-23,1722-0112,4312,0811,821,00
CB AIRFR TL 3.959,08-0,30-3,2022-013,951,403,751,00
CB AIRFR TL 4.338,72-0,29-3,2222-014,331,464,111,00
CB AIRFR TL 4.778,30-0,30-3,4922-014,771,534,531,00
CB AIRFR TL 6.156,98-0,30-4,1222-016,151,825,841,00
CB AIRFR TL 7.815,40-0,30-5,2622-017,812,347,431,00
CB AIRFR TL 8.554,70-0,30-6,0122-018,552,698,131,00
CB AIRFR TL 9.294,00-0,30-6,9822-019,293,158,831,00
CB AIRFR TS 14.072,030,2916,7122-0114,076,1214,801,00
CB AIRFR TS 15.463,520,298,9922-0115,463,5816,291,00
CB AIRFR10.31TL OPENZ2,58-0,29-10,1222-0110,314,8510,311,00
CB AIRFR10.81TL OPENZ2,09-0,29-12,2122-0110,815,9510,811,00
CB AIRFR11.25TL OPENZ0,430,000,0023-1111,250,0011,251,00
CB AIRFR11.31TL OPENZ1,60-0,29-15,3822-0111,317,7111,311,00
CB AIRFR11.81TL OPENZ1,10-0,29-20,9422-0111,8111,0311,811,00
CB AIRFR12.79TS OPENZ1,130,000,0014-0812,7917,9813,461,00
CB AIRFR13.48TS OPENZ0,660,000,0014-1213,480,0013,481,00
CB AIRFR14.93TS OPENZ2,220,2814,4722-0114,935,6114,931,00
CB AIRFR16.43TS OPENZ3,710,298,4922-0116,433,4016,431,00
CB AIRFR4.535TL OPENZ8,33-0,30-3,4822-014,541,534,541,00
CB AIRFR5.969TL OPENZ8,170,000,0005-010,000,000,001,00
CB AIRFR6.393TL OPENZ6,48-0,30-4,4222-016,391,966,391,00
CB AIRFR7.206TL OPENZ5,67-0,30-5,0322-017,212,237,211,00
CB AIRFR7.717TL OPENZ5,16-0,30-5,4922-017,722,457,721,00
CB AIRFR8.717TL OPENZ4,16-0,30-6,7322-018,723,038,721,00
CB AIRFR9.317TL OPENZ3,57-0,29-7,5222-019,323,539,321,00
CB AIRFR9.818TL OPENZ3,07-0,30-8,9222-019,824,099,821,00
CB AIRLQ 67.2TL OPENZ3,8805-0167,170,0067,1710,00
CB AIRLQ65.28TL OPENZ4,460,051,1322-0165,282,4465,2810,00
CB AIRLQ73.46TL OPENZ3,640,051,3922-0173,462,9873,4610,00
CB AIRLQ84.39TL OPENZ2,550,052,0022-0184,394,2484,3910,00
CB AIRLQ96.36TL OPENZ1,350,043,0522-0196,367,9396,3610,00
CB AIXGn 8.46TL OPENZ0,89-0,07-7,2922-018,462,858,465,00
CB AIXGn10.47TL OPENZ0,49-0,07-12,5022-0110,475,1210,475,00
CB AIXGn11.47TL OPENZ0,30-0,06-16,6722-0111,478,2711,475,00
CB AIXGn9.467TL OPENZ0,69-0,07-9,2122-019,473,669,475,00
CB AKZO 37.64TL OPENZ36,790,000,0008-010,000,000,001,00
CB AKZO 40.87TL OPENZ33,560,000,0008-010,000,000,001,00
CB AKZO 43.92TL OPENZ30,510,000,0008-010,000,000,001,00
CB AKZO 46.92TL OPENZ28,240,130,4622-0146,922,6446,921,00
CB AKZO 49.89TL OPENZ25,280,130,5222-0149,892,9549,891,00
CB AKZO 53.86TL OPENZ4,260,020,4722-0153,863,4953,865,00
CB AKZO 58.82TL OPENZ3,270,020,6222-0158,824,5458,825,00
CB AKZO 63.82TL OPENZ2,280,031,3422-0163,826,5163,825,00
CB AKZO 68.82TL OPENZ1,260,021,6222-0168,8211,7168,825,00
CB AKZO 78.65TS OPENZ0,82-0,03-3,5522-0178,6517,8378,655,00
CB AKZO 87.63TS OPENZ2,60-0,04-1,5222-0187,635,7287,635,00
CB ALLIA106.4TL OPENZ9,92-0,02-0,2022-01106,392,06106,3910,00
CB ALLIA120.5TL OPENZ8,51-0,02-0,2322-01120,452,41120,4510,00
CB ALLIA137.4TL OPENZ6,82-0,02-0,2922-01137,363,00137,3610,00
CB ALLIA155.3TL OPENZ5,04-0,02-0,4022-01155,264,06155,2610,00
CB ALLIA175.2TL OPENZ3,04-0,02-0,6522-01175,206,71175,2010,00
CB ALPHC 725TL 0318Z18,011,207,1422-01725,002,63725,0020,00
CB ALPHC 800TL 0318Z14,971,218,7922-01800,003,16800,0020,00
CB ALPHC 880TL 0318Z11,721,2011,4122-01880,004,04880,0020,00
CB ALPHC508.9TL OPENZ53,392,344,5822-01508,891,77508,8910,00
CB ALPHC642.2TL OPENZ42,502,335,8022-01642,222,23642,2210,00
CB ALPHC738.5TL OPENZ34,642,347,2422-01738,512,73738,5110,00
CB ALPHC933.1TS OPENZ14,1523-120,000,000,0010,00
CB ALTIA11.15TS OPENZ0,41-0,05-10,8722-0111,154,3611,155,00
CB ALTIA12.64TS OPENZ0,71-0,04-5,3322-0112,642,5412,645,00
CB ALTIA14.14TS OPENZ1,01-0,07-6,4822-0114,141,7914,145,00
CB ALTIA19.12TS OPENZ2,000,084,1722-0119,120,9119,125,00
CB ALTIA3.522TL OPENZ6,490,000,0009-010,000,000,001,00
CB ALTIA4.024TL OPENZ4,770,000,0029-120,000,000,001,00
CB ALTIA4.543TL OPENZ4,670,388,7422-014,541,944,541,00
CB ALTIA5.045TL OPENZ0,830,033,7522-015,052,175,055,00
CB ALTIA5.547TL OPENZ0,730,057,3522-015,552,465,555,00
CB ALTIA6.053TL OPENZ0,630,046,7822-016,052,856,055,00
CB ALTIA6.551TL OPENZ2,670,145,3422-016,553,366,551,00
CB ALTIA7.051TL OPENZ2,150,157,2522-017,054,127,051,00
CB ALTIA7.648TL OPENZ1,570,2316,7922-017,655,657,651,00
CB ALTIA8.246TL OPENZ0,970,2126,9722-018,258,808,251,00
CB ALTIA9.431TL OPENZ0,470,000,0010-019,430,009,431,00
CB ALTIA9.958TS OPENZ0,9022-019,969,749,961,00
CB ALTRI57.88TL OPENZ11,270,322,9222-0157,885,1857,881,00
CB AMAZO 815TL 0318Z20,840,814,0422-01815,002,58815,0020,00
CB AMAZO 900TL 0318Z17,390,814,8922-01900,003,09900,0020,00
CB AMAZO 990TL 0318Z13,710,826,3622-01990,003,92990,0020,00
CB AMAZO 1007TS OPENZ3,170,000,0005-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AMAZO 1401TS OPENZ7,57-1,60-17,4522-011400,9714,181400,9710,00
CB AMAZO 1521TS OPENZ17,23-1,62-8,5922-011521,166,241521,1610,00
CB AMAZO600.2TL OPENZ54,230,000,0008-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AMAZO758.3TL OPENZ41,030,000,0008-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AMBEV3.496TL OPENZ1,370,010,7422-013,502,033,502,00
CB AMBEV4.217TL OPENZ1,080,010,9422-014,222,574,222,00
CB AMD TL 2.848,200,040,4922-012,841,262,641,00
CB AMD TL 4.377,040,040,5722-014,371,474,071,00
CB AMD TL 5.855,910,040,6822-015,851,755,451,00
CB AMD TL 6.735,240,040,7722-016,731,986,271,00
CB AMD TL 7.824,400,040,9222-017,822,357,291,00
CB AMER 26.28TL OPENZ2,1323-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AMER 29.29TL OPENZ1,8423-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AMEX 47.29TL OPENZ5,510,000,0002-0247,260,0047,265,00
CB AMEX 56.32TL OPENZ3,6123-120,000,000,005,00
CB AMG TL 12.956,29-0,02-0,3222-0112,951,3711,975,00
CB AMG TL 14.615,98-0,02-0,3322-0114,611,4413,505,00
CB AMG TL 18.445,27-0,02-0,3822-0118,441,6317,045,00
CB AMG TL 20.624,87-0,02-0,4122-0120,621,7619,055,00
CB AMG TL 22.84,47-0,02-0,4522-0122,801,9221,065,00
CB AMG TL 24.974,07-0,01-0,2522-0124,972,1123,075,00
CB AMG TL 27.133,67-0,01-0,2722-0127,132,3325,075,00
CB AMG TL 29.833,16-0,02-0,6322-0129,832,7027,575,00
CB AMG TL 33.072,56-0,02-0,7822-0133,073,3330,575,00
CB AMG TL 36.321,95-0,02-1,0222-0136,324,3533,585,00
CB AMG TL 39.551,36-0,02-1,4522-0139,556,1936,575,00
CB AMG 29.66TL OPENZ29,660,0027,215,00
CB AMUN 68.8TL OPENZ0,43-0,04-8,5122-0168,8015,7768,8010,00
CB AMUN 39.84TL OPENZ3,32-0,04-1,1922-0139,842,1739,8410,00
CB AMUN 47.87TL OPENZ2,52-0,04-1,5622-0147,872,8547,8710,00
CB AMUN 53.85TL OPENZ1,92-0,04-2,0422-0153,853,7253,8510,00
CB AMUN 60.83TL OPENZ1,22-0,04-3,1722-0160,835,8060,8310,00
CB AMX 1043TS OPENZ18,10-0,44-2,3722-011042,514,731042,5110,00
CB AMX 557.2TL OPENZ30,600,381,2622-01557,182,80557,1810,00
CB AMX 578.4TL OPENZ28,470,381,3522-01578,433,01578,4310,00
CB AMX 619.3TL OPENZ24,380,381,5822-01619,323,52619,3210,00
CB AMX 659.8TL OPENZ20,340,381,9022-01659,764,21659,7610,00
CB AMX 677.4TL OPENZ18,570,372,0322-01677,394,61677,3910,00
CB AMX 717.6TL OPENZ14,560,382,6822-01717,565,86717,5610,00
CB AMX 758.7TL OPENZ10,440,383,7822-01758,748,14758,7410,00
CB AMX 808.3TL OPENZ5,500,387,4222-01808,3415,26808,3410,00
CB AMX 871.9TS OPENZ1,17-0,42-26,4222-01871,9365,33871,9310,00
CB AMX 922.8TS OPENZ6,13-0,44-6,7022-01922,8013,73922,8010,00
CB AMX 982.7TS OPENZ12,11-0,44-3,5122-01982,667,03982,6610,00
CB AOO TL 46.791,670,000,0022-0146,792,2744,0520,00
CB AOO TL 54.271,310,000,0022-0154,272,8751,1120,00
CB AOO TL 61.660,96-0,01-1,0322-0161,663,9058,0820,00
CB AOO TL 66.940,71-0,01-1,3922-0166,945,2263,0720,00
CB AOO TL 72.210,470,000,0022-0172,217,7268,0420,00
CB AOO TS 82.780,560,000,0022-0182,786,5388,1720,00
CB AOO TS 91.241,010,000,0022-0191,243,7097,1720,00
CB APPLE 77.6TL OPENZ57,34-0,68-1,1722-0177,601,7777,601,43
CB APPLE 85.4TL OPENZ52,680,000,0008-010,000,000,001,43
CB APPLE 96.8TL OPENZ6,62-0,10-1,4922-0196,802,1996,8010,00
CB APPLE TL 104.996,27-0,10-1,5722-01104,992,31100,7510,00
CB APPLE TL 17.79,18-0,07-0,7622-0117,701,1016,9714,29
CB APPLE TL 22.968,89-0,07-0,7822-0122,961,1422,0114,29
CB APPLE TL 56.9970,32-0,67-0,9422-0156,991,4454,651,43
CB APPLE TL 59.2169,10-0,67-0,9622-0159,211,4756,791,43
CB APPLE TL 90.3451,97-0,68-1,2922-0190,341,9586,671,43
CB APPLE104.7TL OPENZ2,210,000,0002-02104,620,00104,6210,00
CB APPLE104.9TL OPENZ5,96-0,10-1,6522-01104,922,43104,9210,00
CB APPLE134.4TS OPENZ2,3623-120,000,000,0010,00
CB APPLE190.1TS OPENZ1,130,098,7022-01190,0712,82190,0710,00
CB APPLE206.1TS OPENZ2,420,083,4322-01206,145,99206,1410,00
CB APPLE223.1TS OPENZ3,800,082,1522-01223,083,81223,0810,00
CB APPLE75.15TL OPENZ4,2823-120,000,000,0010,00
CB APPLE88.45TL OPENZ7,30-0,10-1,3522-0188,451,9988,4510,00
CB APPLE88.66TL OPENZ3,700,000,0002-0288,620,0088,6210,00
CB APPLE93.35TL OPENZ48,37-0,68-1,3922-0193,352,1093,351,43
CB APRAM TL 25.1822,060,431,9922-0125,182,0824,161,00
CB APRAM TL 30.0417,400,432,5322-0130,042,6428,821,00
CB APRAM TL 36.0111,670,433,8322-0136,013,9234,551,00
CB APRAM TL 41.561,240,086,9022-0141,567,2740,005,00
CB APRAM20.53TL OPENZ25,840,441,7322-0120,531,7820,531,00
CB APRAM22.94TL OPENZ22,8909-120,000,000,001,00
CB APRAM23.77TL OPENZ22,600,431,9422-0123,772,0323,771,00
CB APRAM25.35TL OPENZ21,020,442,1422-0125,352,1825,351,00
CB APRAM27.35TL OPENZ19,020,442,3722-0127,352,4127,351,00
CB APRAM29.33TL OPENZ17,030,432,5922-0129,332,6929,331,00
CB APRAM31.32TL OPENZ15,050,443,0122-0131,323,0531,321,00
CB APRAM32.39TL OPENZ13,4905-0132,390,0030,921,00
CB APRAM33.31TL OPENZ13,060,433,4022-0133,313,5133,311,00
CB APRAM35.79TL OPENZ10,590,434,2322-0135,794,3235,791,00
CB APRAM38.28TL OPENZ8,090,435,6122-0138,285,6338,281,00
CB APRAM41.27TL OPENZ1,030,099,5722-0141,278,7841,275,00
CB APRAM44.72TL OPENZ0,420,000,0025-100,0017,130,005,00
CB APRAM48.13TS OPENZ0,47-0,09-16,0722-0148,1318,8248,135,00
CB APRAM54.12TS OPENZ1,65-0,09-5,1722-0154,125,5254,125,00
CB ARCAD 10.5TL OPENZ4,470,000,0008-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCAD 18.5TL OPENZ0,560,1951,3522-0118,5016,2018,502,00
CB ARCAD10.01TL OPENZ4,770,194,1522-0110,012,0210,012,00
CB ARCAD11.03TL OPENZ4,260,184,4122-0111,032,2611,032,00
CB ARCAD11.53TL OPENZ4,010,194,9722-0111,532,4011,532,00
CB ARCAD12.03TL OPENZ3,770,195,3122-0112,032,5512,032,00
CB ARCAD12.53TL OPENZ3,520,195,7122-0112,532,7312,532,00
CB ARCAD13.02TL OPENZ3,270,196,1722-0113,022,9413,022,00
CB ARCAD13.52TL OPENZ3,020,196,7122-0113,523,1813,522,00
CB ARCAD14.02TL OPENZ2,770,197,3622-0114,023,4614,022,00
CB ARCAD14.52TL OPENZ2,520,198,1522-0114,523,8014,522,00
CB ARCAD15.51TL OPENZ2,030,1910,3322-0115,514,7015,512,00
CB ARCAD16.51TL OPENZ1,530,1914,1822-0116,516,1916,512,00
CB ARCAD17.29TL OPENZ0,210,000,0007-0917,290,0017,292,00
CB ARCAD17.51TL OPENZ1,040,1820,9322-0117,519,0017,512,00
CB ARCAD18.45TL OPENZ0,000,000,002,00
CB ARCAD19.89TS OPENZ0,32-0,18-36,0022-0119,8926,9919,892,00
CB ARCAD21.88TS OPENZ1,29-0,19-12,8422-0121,887,3021,882,00
CB ARCAD23.01TS OPENZ3,350,000,0031-030,002,440,002,00
CB ARCAD8.433TL OPENZ5,560,193,5422-018,431,738,432,00
CB ARCAD8.963TL OPENZ5,300,193,7222-018,961,828,962,00
CB ARCAD9.492TL OPENZ5,030,193,9322-019,491,929,492,00
CB ARCMI 27TL 0318Z1,62-0,01-0,6122-0127,009,0527,002,00
CB ARCMI 33TS 0318Z1,600,010,6322-0133,009,2733,002,00
CB ARCMI 36TS 0318Z3,080,010,3322-0136,004,8536,002,00
CB ARCMI 1.3TL OPENZ4,810,000,0031-100,001,270,001,00
CB ARCMI 1.74TL OPENZ4,430,000,0031-100,001,370,001,00
CB ARCMI 18.5TL 0318Z5,84-0,01-0,1722-0118,502,5618,502,00
CB ARCMI 20.5TL 0318Z4,84-0,01-0,2122-0120,503,0820,502,00
CB ARCMI 22.5TL 0318Z3,85-0,01-0,2622-0122,503,8722,502,00
CB ARCMI 24.5TL 0318Z2,85-0,01-0,3522-0124,505,2024,502,00
CB ARCMI 27.5TS 0318Z0,440,000,0011-120,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI 3.67TL OPENZ3,8505-013,670,003,491,00
CB ARCMI FL 544,65-0,12-0,2722-015,001,00
CB ARCMI FS -54,850,000,0822-01-5,001,00
CB ARCMI TL 14.48,13-0,01-0,1222-0114,401,8413,822,00
CB ARCMI TL 14.575,36-0,01-0,1922-0114,571,8613,993,00
CB ARCMI TL 15.84,97-0,01-0,2022-0115,802,0115,173,00
CB ARCMI TL 17.364,47-0,01-0,2222-0117,362,2316,673,00
CB ARCMI TL 19.085,88-0,01-0,1722-0119,082,5418,322,00
CB ARCMI TL 20.635,13-0,01-0,1922-0120,632,9119,812,00
CB ARCMI TL 22.714,13-0,01-0,2422-0122,713,6021,812,00
CB ARCMI TL 24.783,14-0,01-0,3222-0124,784,7423,802,00
CB ARCMI TL 26.82,14-0,01-0,4722-0126,806,9225,802,00
CB ARCMI TL 9.66,95-0,01-0,1422-019,601,439,213,00
CB ARCMI TS 32.11,700,000,0022-0132,108,6833,392,00
CB ARCMI1.196TL OPENZ4,910,000,0031-100,001,240,001,00
CB ARCMI1.719TL OPENZ4,390,000,0031-100,001,390,001,00
CB ARCMI1.823TL OPENZ4,280,000,0031-100,001,420,001,00
CB ARCMI11.86TL OPENZ6,100,000,0022-0111,861,6411,863,00
CB ARCMI12.79TL OPENZ5,790,000,0022-0112,791,7212,793,00
CB ARCMI13.25TL OPENZ5,63-0,01-0,1822-0113,251,7713,253,00
CB ARCMI13.49TL OPENZ5,430,000,0008-010,000,000,003,00
CB ARCMI13.86TL OPENZ5,430,000,0022-0113,861,8413,863,00
CB ARCMI14.44TL OPENZ4,950,000,0008-010,000,000,003,00
CB ARCMI14.45TL OPENZ7,85-0,01-0,1322-0114,451,9114,452,00
CB ARCMI15.08TL OPENZ5,02-0,01-0,2022-0115,081,9815,083,00
CB ARCMI15.45TL OPENZ6,920,000,0008-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI15.66TL OPENZ4,830,000,0022-0115,662,0615,663,00
CB ARCMI15.97TL OPENZ6,950,000,0008-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI16.26TL OPENZ4,630,000,0022-0116,262,1516,263,00
CB ARCMI16.44TL OPENZ6,420,000,0008-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI16.85TL OPENZ4,43-0,01-0,2322-0116,852,2516,853,00
CB ARCMI17.44TL OPENZ5,920,000,0008-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI17.53TL OPENZ6,210,000,0008-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI18.05TL OPENZ4,03-0,01-0,2522-0118,052,4718,053,00
CB ARCMI18.46TL OPENZ5,84-0,01-0,1722-0118,462,5518,462,00
CB ARCMI19.46TL OPENZ5,35-0,01-0,1922-0119,462,7919,462,00
CB ARCMI20.46TL OPENZ4,85-0,01-0,2122-0120,463,0820,462,00
CB ARCMI21.45TL OPENZ4,36-0,01-0,2322-0121,453,4221,452,00
CB ARCMI22.23TL OPENZ0,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI22.44TL OPENZ3,86-0,01-0,2622-0122,443,8622,442,00
CB ARCMI23.44TL OPENZ3,36-0,01-0,3022-0123,444,4323,442,00
CB ARCMI24.44TL OPENZ2,87-0,01-0,3522-0124,445,1824,442,00
CB ARCMI25.33TL OPENZ25,330,0025,332,00
CB ARCMI25.34TL OPENZ25,340,0025,342,00
CB ARCMI25.44TL OPENZ2,380,000,0022-0125,446,2325,442,00
CB ARCMI25.98TS OPENZ0,540,000,0020-1025,980,0025,982,00
CB ARCMI26.43TL OPENZ1,87-0,01-0,5322-0126,437,9026,432,00
CB ARCMI27.43TL OPENZ1,400,000,0022-0127,4310,5027,432,00
CB ARCMI28.43TL OPENZ0,91-0,01-1,0922-0128,4315,8128,432,00
CB ARCMI28.67TS OPENZ0,630,000,0003-0128,6721,6929,942,00
CB ARCMI29.42TL OPENZ0,440,012,3322-0129,4231,9529,422,00
CB ARCMI3.171TL OPENZ8,99-0,01-0,1122-013,171,113,173,00
CB ARCMI31.18TS OPENZ0,690,011,4722-0131,1821,1631,182,00
CB ARCMI33.67TS OPENZ1,900,010,5322-0133,677,8233,672,00
CB ARCMI36.67TS OPENZ3,390,010,3022-0136,674,4136,672,00
CB ARCMI4.511TL OPENZ8,54-0,01-0,1222-014,511,174,513,00
CB ARCMI5.285TS OPENZ1,260,000,0031-030,003,190,001,00
CB ARCMI6.184TL OPENZ7,990,000,0022-016,181,256,183,00
CB ARCMI7.505TL OPENZ7,550,000,0022-017,511,327,513,00
CB ARCMI8.001TL OPENZ7,38-0,01-0,1422-018,001,358,003,00
CB ARCMI8.495TL OPENZ7,21-0,01-0,1422-018,501,388,503,00
CB ARCMI9.477TL OPENZ6,890,000,0022-019,481,459,483,00
CB ASMI 24.34TL OPENZ36,37-0,25-0,6822-0124,341,6524,341,00
CB ASMI 27.51TL OPENZ33,20-0,25-0,7522-0127,511,8127,511,00
CB ASMI 32.17TL OPENZ28,53-0,27-0,9422-0132,172,1132,171,00
CB ASMI 33.71TL OPENZ26,96-0,26-0,9622-0133,712,2333,711,00
CB ASMI 35.68TL OPENZ25,03-0,25-0,9922-0135,682,4035,681,00
CB ASMI 37.67TL OPENZ23,04-0,26-1,1222-0137,672,6137,671,00
CB ASMI 39.66TL OPENZ21,03-0,26-1,2222-0139,662,8539,661,00
CB ASMI 41.65TL OPENZ19,04-0,25-1,3022-0141,653,1541,651,00
CB ASMI 43.64TL OPENZ3,41-0,06-1,7322-0143,643,5043,645,00
CB ASMI 46.13TL OPENZ2,92-0,05-1,6822-0146,134,1046,135,00
CB ASMI 48.61TL OPENZ2,42-0,05-2,0222-0148,614,9348,615,00
CB ASMI 51.04TL OPENZ0,000,000,005,00
CB ASMI 51.58TL OPENZ1,81-0,05-2,6922-0151,586,5651,585,00
CB ASMI 54.14TL OPENZ0,000,000,005,00
CB ASMI 54.58TL OPENZ1,17-0,06-4,8822-0154,589,9854,585,00
CB ASMI 57.53TL OPENZ0,220,000,0011-0157,530,0057,535,00
CB ASMI 57.57TL OPENZ0,65-0,05-7,1422-0157,5717,7657,575,00
CB ASMI 64.09TS OPENZ0,820,056,4922-0164,0914,2164,095,00
CB ASMI 71.05TS OPENZ2,190,041,8622-0171,055,4471,055,00
CB ASMLH 113TL 0318Z5,52-0,01-0,1822-01113,003,02113,0010,00
CB ASMLH 125TL 0318Z4,330,000,0022-01125,003,84125,0010,00
CB ASMLH 138TL 0318Z3,030,000,0022-01138,005,47138,0010,00
CB ASMLH 161TS 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB ASMLH 177TS 0318Z1,070,010,9422-01177,0015,22177,0010,00
CB ASMLH 149.TL OPENZ0,000,000,0010,00
CB ASMLH 183.TS OPENZ1,630,000,0022-01182,9910,08182,9910,00
CB ASMLH 201.TS OPENZ3,4222-01201,044,85201,0410,00
CB ASMLH 92.4TL OPENZ75,57-0,07-0,0922-0192,402,2192,401,00
CB ASMLH FL 5218,84-0,30-0,1422-015,001,00
CB ASMLH FS -54,290,00-0,0522-01-5,001,00
CB ASMLH TL 104.676,61-0,01-0,1522-01104,672,52101,5110,00
CB ASMLH TL 113.95,720,000,0022-01113,902,91110,4710,00
CB ASMLH TL 124.184,72-0,01-0,2122-01124,183,52120,4510,00
CB ASMLH TL 135.493,62-0,01-0,2822-01135,494,59131,4410,00
CB ASMLH TL 147.72,42-0,01-0,4122-01147,706,83143,4310,00
CB ASMLH TL 81.1389,01-0,05-0,0622-0181,131,8878,651,00
CB ASMLH TL 88.2882,06-0,06-0,0722-0188,282,0385,601,00
CB ASMLH TL 96.4874,10-0,06-0,0822-0196,482,2593,561,00
CB ASMLH TS 179.131,760,000,0022-01179,139,35184,8210,00
CB ASMLH102.3TL OPENZ65,67-0,06-0,0922-01102,342,54102,341,00
CB ASMLH108.3TL OPENZ5,97-0,01-0,1722-01108,312,79108,3110,00
CB ASMLH114.3TL OPENZ5,37-0,01-0,1922-01114,273,10114,2710,00
CB ASMLH120.3TL OPENZ4,780,000,0022-01120,253,48120,2510,00
CB ASMLH127.3TL OPENZ4,080,000,0022-01127,264,07127,2610,00
CB ASMLH134.2TL OPENZ3,370,010,3022-01134,254,92134,2510,00
CB ASMLH141.2TL OPENZ2,64-0,01-0,3822-01141,196,27141,1910,00
CB ASMLH149.2TL OPENZ1,900,000,0022-01149,188,68149,1810,00
CB ASMLH157.2TL OPENZ1,10-0,01-0,9022-01157,1814,81157,1810,00
CB ASMLH55.74TL OPENZ112,26-0,06-0,0522-0155,741,4955,741,00
CB ASMLH61.97TL OPENZ106,02-0,05-0,0522-0161,971,5761,971,00
CB ASMLH79.36TL OPENZ88,63-0,07-0,0822-0179,361,8879,361,00
CB ASMLH83.42TL OPENZ84,58-0,06-0,0722-0183,421,9783,421,00
CB ASMLH87.42TL OPENZ80,58-0,07-0,0922-0187,422,0787,421,00
CB ASMLH97.37TL OPENZ70,64-0,06-0,0822-0197,372,3697,371,00
CB ASRNL TL 20.33,370,092,7422-0120,302,1419,495,00
CB ASRNL TL 23.422,770,093,3622-0123,422,6022,485,00
CB ASRNL TL 27.042,070,094,5522-0127,043,4725,975,00
CB ASRNL TL 29.641,570,096,0822-0129,644,5628,475,00
CB ASRNL TL 32.231,080,1010,2022-0132,236,5930,965,00
CB ASRNL TS 36.850,45-0,09-16,6722-0136,8515,4338,435,00
CB ASTRA 37.9TL OPENZ1,470,032,0922-0137,903,8137,9010,00
CB ASTRA42.91TL OPENZ0,900,022,2922-0142,916,1242,9110,00
CB ATCO 291.8TL OPENZ1,83-0,01-0,5422-01291,764,20291,765,00
CB ATCO 323.7TL OPENZ1,18-0,02-1,6722-01323,746,48323,745,00
CB ATCO 357.7TL OPENZ0,50-0,02-3,8822-01357,7315,13357,735,00
CB ATLMI TL 22.071,28-0,01-0,7822-0122,074,2120,985,00
CB ATLMI TL 25.740,58-0,01-1,7122-0125,749,2324,485,00
CB ATOS 107.2TL OPENZ2,210,052,3222-01107,235,72107,2310,00
CB ATOS 69.16TL OPENZ6,010,050,8422-0169,162,1369,1610,00
CB ATOS 76.36TL OPENZ5,300,061,1522-0176,362,4176,3610,00
CB ATOS 84.34TL OPENZ4,500,051,1222-0184,342,8484,3410,00
CB ATOS 95.29TL OPENZ3,400,051,4922-0195,293,7495,2910,00
CB AXA 13.65TL OPENZ2,800,020,7222-0113,651,9613,655,00
CB AXA 15.19TL OPENZ2,490,020,8122-0115,192,2015,195,00
CB AXA 16.19TL OPENZ2,290,020,8822-0116,192,3916,195,00
CB AXA 17.68TL OPENZ1,990,021,0222-0117,682,7517,685,00
CB AXA 20.16TL OPENZ1,490,021,3722-0120,163,6720,165,00
CB AXA 22.65TL OPENZ1,000,022,0522-0122,655,4522,655,00
CB BABAK 66.TL OPENZ10,460,000,0008-010,000,000,0010,00
CB BABAK114.1TL OPENZ5,68-0,03-0,5322-01114,122,63114,1210,00
CB BABAK129.3TL OPENZ4,44-0,03-0,6722-01129,283,37129,2810,00
CB BABAK61.75TL OPENZ9,97-0,03-0,3022-0161,751,5061,7510,00
CB BABAK71.62TL OPENZ9,17-0,02-0,2222-0171,621,6371,6210,00
CB BABAK87.42TL OPENZ7,88-0,02-0,2522-0187,421,9087,4210,00
CB BABAK98.83TL OPENZ6,95-0,02-0,2922-0198,832,1598,8310,00
CB BAES 3.392TL OPENZ1,420,000,0022-013,392,313,392,00
CB BAES 3.864TL OPENZ1,15-0,01-0,8722-013,862,843,862,00
CB BAES 4.315TL OPENZ0,89-0,01-1,1222-014,323,654,322,00
CB BAES 4.917TL OPENZ0,55-0,01-1,8022-014,925,834,922,00
CB BAM 4.83TL OPENZ4,830,004,831,00
CB BAM 1.868TL OPENZ2,190,146,8322-011,871,831,871,00
CB BAM 2.325TL OPENZ1,730,148,8322-012,332,322,331,00
CB BAM 2.439TL OPENZ1,620,149,4922-012,442,472,441,00
CB BAM 2.544TL OPENZ1,520,1510,9922-012,542,642,541,00
CB BAM 2.651TL OPENZ1,410,1411,0722-012,652,842,651,00
CB BAM 2.757TL OPENZ1,300,1412,1222-012,763,082,761,00
CB BAM 2.964TL OPENZ1,090,1515,6622-012,963,632,961,00
CB BAM 3.067TL OPENZ0,990,1416,5722-013,074,033,071,00
CB BAM 3.218TL OPENZ0,840,1420,1422-013,224,743,221,00
CB BAM 3.367TL OPENZ0,690,1425,6922-013,375,763,371,00
CB BAM 3.513TL OPENZ0,550,1434,5722-013,517,193,511,00
CB BAM 3.661TL OPENZ0,390,1457,1422-013,6610,083,661,00
CB BAM 4.112TS OPENZ0,11-0,14-55,1022-014,1133,604,111,00
CB BAM 4.821TS OPENZ0,81-0,15-15,7122-014,824,924,821,00
CB BAM 5.275TS OPENZ1,27-0,14-9,9622-015,273,155,271,00
CB BAM 5.774TS OPENZ1,77-0,14-7,3522-015,772,275,771,00
CB BAM 6.265TS OPENZ2,330,000,0008-010,000,000,001,00
CB BAMNB TL 1.982,220,146,7522-011,981,811,831,00
CB BAMNB TL 2.241,980,147,6322-012,242,032,071,00
CB BAMNB TL 2.51,740,148,7822-012,502,302,311,00
CB BAMNB TL 2.761,500,1410,3322-012,762,672,551,00
CB BAMNB TL 3.031,250,1412,6722-013,033,202,791,00
CB BAMNB TL 3.291,010,1416,1822-013,293,953,041,00
CB BAMNB TL 3.760,560,1433,7322-013,767,063,481,00
CB BAR TL 57.994,890,010,2022-0157,992,0753,5910,00
CB BAR TL 64.474,290,010,2322-0164,472,3659,5910,00
CB BAR TL 72.033,590,010,2822-0172,032,8166,5910,00
CB BAR TL 78.462,990,010,3422-0178,463,3672,5510,00
CB BAR TL 86.012,290,010,4422-0186,014,3779,5410,00
CB BAR TL 93.411,590,010,6322-0193,416,2486,5310,00
CB BARIK TL 11.13,220,061,9022-0111,103,6710,551,00
CB BARIK TL 12.172,380,052,1522-0112,174,9611,571,00
CB BARIK TL 13.271,530,053,3922-0113,277,7212,611,00
CB BARIK TL 6.596,730,050,7522-016,591,766,261,00
CB BARIK TL 7.875,730,050,8822-017,872,067,471,00
CB BARIK TL 9.284,630,051,0922-019,282,558,821,00
CB BARIK17.41TS OPENZ3,6023-120,000,000,001,00
CB BARN 1035TL OPENZ7,900,091,1522-011035,372,091035,37100,00
CB BARN 1164TL OPENZ6,800,081,1922-011164,192,431164,19100,00
CB BARN 1393TL OPENZ4,860,091,8922-011393,453,401393,45100,00
CB BARN 1673TL OPENZ2,490,093,7622-011672,776,611672,77100,00
CB BARN 936.3TL OPENZ8,740,080,9222-01936,331,89936,33100,00
CB BASF 60.4TL OPENZ3,71-0,06-1,4622-0160,402,6160,4010,00
CB BASF 49.07TL OPENZ4,84-0,06-1,1222-0149,072,0049,0710,00
CB BASF 54.48TL OPENZ4,30-0,06-1,2622-0154,482,2654,4810,00
CB BASF 66.36TL OPENZ3,11-0,06-1,7422-0166,363,1266,3610,00
CB BASF 73.31TL OPENZ2,42-0,06-2,2222-0173,314,0073,3110,00
CB BASF 81.29TL OPENZ1,62-0,06-3,2822-0181,295,9781,2910,00
CB BASF 89.27TL OPENZ0,82-0,06-6,2922-0189,2711,7189,2710,00
CB BATS 28.57TL OPENZ2,520,010,4022-0128,572,2528,5710,00
CB BATS 32.22TL OPENZ2,100,000,0022-0132,222,6932,2210,00
CB BATS 36.76TL OPENZ1,590,010,6322-0136,763,5436,7610,00
CB BATS 41.79TL OPENZ1,010,000,0022-0141,795,4741,7910,00
CB BAYER 73.3TL OPENZ3,280,185,6422-0173,303,2173,3010,00
CB BAYER100.2TL OPENZ0,600,1841,1822-01100,1717,07100,1710,00
CB BAYER122.7TS OPENZ1,71-0,19-9,7622-01122,726,12122,7210,00
CB BAYER136.7TS OPENZ3,11-0,19-5,6122-01136,713,38136,7110,00
CB BAYER67.29TL OPENZ3,890,194,9922-0167,282,7167,2810,00
CB BAYER80.29TL OPENZ2,580,187,2822-0180,294,0680,2910,00
CB BAYER86.23TL OPENZ1,990,189,6422-0186,235,2786,2310,00
CB BAYER93.19TL OPENZ1,300,1916,5922-0193,198,0293,1910,00
CB BBVA. 4.02TL OPENZ3,520,123,5322-014,022,134,021,00
CB BBVA.4.583TL OPENZ2,950,113,8822-014,582,544,581,00
CB BBVA.5.176TL OPENZ2,360,114,9022-015,183,175,181,00
CB BBVA.5.874TL OPENZ1,670,127,7722-015,874,475,871,00
CB BBVA.6.667TL OPENZ0,870,1114,5722-016,678,536,671,00
CB BCART TL 110,7822-0111,003,3410,005,00
CB BCART TL 12.10,5822-0112,104,4011,005,00
CB BCART TL 7.71,3822-017,701,947,005,00
CB BCART TL 8.81,1822-018,802,258,005,00
CB BCART TL 9.90,9822-019,902,699,005,00
CB BEFB TL 29.482,610,031,1622-0129,482,0528,0210,00
CB BEFB TL 34.742,110,031,4422-0134,742,5333,0210,00
CB BEFB TL 39.971,610,031,9022-0139,973,3138,0110,00
CB BEFB TL 45.211,110,032,7822-0145,214,7743,0010,00
CB BEFB TL 49.260,720,034,3522-0149,267,3046,9810,00
CB BEIER 72.TL OPENZ2,59-0,01-0,1922-0172,003,7572,0010,00
CB BEIER63.97TL OPENZ3,39-0,01-0,1522-0163,972,8763,9710,00
CB BEIER80.95TL OPENZ1,70-0,01-0,2922-0180,955,7180,9510,00
CB BEIER91.92TL OPENZ0,61-0,01-0,8222-0191,9215,7491,9210,00
CB BEKB 23.49TL OPENZ1,33-0,08-5,6722-0123,492,7123,4910,00
CB BEKB 26.55TL OPENZ2,05-0,16-7,2422-0126,553,5126,555,00
CB BEKB 28.55TL OPENZ1,64-0,17-9,3922-0128,554,3528,555,00
CB BEKB 30.54TL OPENZ1,22-0,16-11,5922-0130,545,8030,545,00
CB BEKB 32.53TL OPENZ0,84-0,16-16,0022-0132,538,3132,535,00
CB BEKB 51.42TS OPENZ3,010,165,6122-0151,422,4051,425,00
CB BEL20 2935TL OPENZ2,510,052,0322-012934,813,322934,81500,00
CB BEL20 3034TL OPENZ2,310,052,2122-013034,253,603034,25500,00
CB BEL20 3135TL OPENZ2,110,052,4322-013135,063,943135,06500,00
CB BEL20 3234TL OPENZ1,910,052,6922-013234,114,353234,11500,00
CB BEL20 3335TL OPENZ1,710,053,0122-013334,784,863334,78500,00
CB BEL20 3434TL OPENZ1,510,053,4222-013434,225,503434,22500,00
CB BEL20 3535TL OPENZ1,310,053,9722-013534,766,333534,76500,00
CB BEL20 3634TL OPENZ1,110,054,7222-013634,347,463634,34500,00
CB BEL20 3735TL OPENZ0,900,055,8822-013734,749,193734,74500,00
CB BEL20 3834TL OPENZ0,710,069,2322-013834,2411,623834,24500,00
CB BEL20 3934TL OPENZ0,510,0613,3322-013933,5616,083933,56500,00
CB BEL20 4033TL OPENZ0,320,0623,0822-014033,2925,354033,29500,00
CB BEL20 4104TS OPENZ0,000,000,00500,00
CB BEL20 4207TS OPENZ0,06-0,06-50,0022-014207,37119,494207,37500,00
CB BEL20 4327TS OPENZ0,30-0,06-16,6722-014327,3126,964327,31500,00
CB BEL20 4496TS OPENZ0,64-0,06-8,5722-014496,1212,874496,12500,00
CB BEL20 4616TS OPENZ0,88-0,06-6,3822-014615,879,394615,87500,00
CB BEL20 4785TS OPENZ1,22-0,06-4,6922-014784,876,804784,87500,00
CB BEL20 4983TS OPENZ1,61-0,06-3,5922-014982,855,164982,85500,00
CB BEL20 5102TS OPENZ1,85-0,06-3,1422-015102,004,505102,00500,00
CB BERKS 125TL 0318Z14,890,302,0622-01125,002,36125,005,00
CB BERKS 140TL 0318Z12,440,292,3922-01140,002,82140,005,00
CB BERKS 155TL 0318Z10,000,303,0922-01155,003,51155,005,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ3,6023-120,000,000,0010000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ9,450,202,1622-01207259,682,78207259,6810000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ12,830,211,6622-01165991,822,05165991,8210000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ10,090,202,0222-01199456,702,61199456,7010000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ10,780,211,9922-01191060,692,44191060,6910000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ11,490,211,8622-01182354,782,29182354,7810000,00
CB BERKS#####TS OPENZ3,1823-120,000,000,0010000,00
CB BESI 63.TL OPENZ1,81-0,12-6,2222-0163,004,3963,0010,00
CB BESI 13.1TL OPENZ1,710,000,0031-100,001,730,0010,00
CB BESI 21.7TL OPENZ5,95-0,11-1,8222-0121,701,3521,7010,00
CB BESI TL 11.327,02-0,11-1,5422-0111,321,1510,7610,00
CB BESI TL 42.824,03-0,11-2,6622-0142,822,0040,7210,00
CB BESI TL 49.13,43-0,11-3,1122-0149,102,3446,7110,00
CB BESI TL 56.442,73-0,11-3,8722-0156,442,9453,6910,00
CB BESI TL 64.811,93-0,11-5,3922-0164,814,1461,6710,00
CB BESI TL 75.230,93-0,11-10,5822-0175,238,5071,6610,00
CB BESI TL 9.047,24-0,11-1,5022-019,041,118,5910,00
CB BESI 12.08TL OPENZ6,92-0,10-1,4222-0112,081,1612,0810,00
CB BESI 14.28TL OPENZ6,70-0,10-1,4722-0114,281,2014,2810,00
CB BESI 16.32TL OPENZ1,5909-120,000,000,0010,00
CB BESI 16.97TL OPENZ6,43-0,10-1,5322-0116,971,2516,9710,00
CB BESI 18.56TL OPENZ6,27-0,10-1,5722-0118,561,2918,5610,00
CB BESI 26.88TL OPENZ5,44-0,10-1,8122-0126,881,4826,8810,00
CB BESI 33.04TL OPENZ4,82-0,11-2,2322-0133,041,6733,0410,00
CB BESI 37.51TL OPENZ3,800,000,0008-010,000,000,0010,00
CB BESI 40.09TL OPENZ4,12-0,10-2,3722-0140,091,9540,0910,00
CB BESI 43.09TL OPENZ3,80-0,11-2,8122-0143,092,1143,0910,00
CB BESI 46.06TL OPENZ3,52-0,11-3,0322-0146,062,2846,0610,00
CB BESI 49.05TL OPENZ3,22-0,11-3,3022-0149,052,4949,0510,00
CB BESI 52.04TL OPENZ2,92-0,10-3,3122-0152,042,7552,0410,00
CB BESI 55.02TL OPENZ2,62-0,10-3,6822-0155,023,0655,0210,00
CB BESI 59.01TL OPENZ2,22-0,11-4,7222-0159,013,6159,0110,00
CB BESI 66.99TL OPENZ1,41-0,10-6,6222-0166,995,6566,9910,00
CB BESI 70.98TL OPENZ1,00-0,10-9,0922-0170,987,9270,9810,00
CB BESI 75.97TL OPENZ0,54-0,11-16,9222-0175,9714,4275,9710,00
CB BESI 77.88TS OPENZ0,1316-0177,880,0077,8810,00
CB BESI 86.81TS OPENZ0,660,1017,8622-0186,8111,8886,8110,00
CB BESI 9.886TL OPENZ7,14-0,10-1,3822-019,891,139,8910,00
CB BESI 96.84TS OPENZ1,6522-0196,844,8496,8410,00
CB BFIT TL 11.7210,520,020,1922-0111,722,0111,031,00
CB BFIT TL 13.319,010,010,1122-0113,312,3412,531,00
CB BFIT TL 15.427,020,010,1422-0115,423,0014,521,00
CB BFIT TL 17.535,030,010,2022-0117,534,1516,511,00
CB BFIT TL 20.132,530,010,4022-0120,138,0119,011,00
CB BHPBP10.34TL OPENZ0,65-0,01-1,5222-0110,342,7510,3410,00
CB BHPBP11.34TL OPENZ1,07-0,03-2,7322-0111,343,3311,345,00
CB BHPBP12.34TL OPENZ0,85-0,03-3,4122-0112,344,1812,345,00
CB BHPBP13.74TL OPENZ0,130,000,0013-110,000,000,005,00
CB BHPBP13.84TL OPENZ0,51-0,03-5,5622-0113,846,8613,845,00
CB BHPBP15.33TL OPENZ0,17-0,03-15,0022-0115,3319,1215,335,00
CB BHPBP9.329TL OPENZ0,77-0,01-1,2822-019,332,339,3310,00
CB BIC 66.7TL OPENZ1,570,021,2922-0166,703,0666,7020,00
CB BIC 75.72TL OPENZ1,120,021,8322-0175,724,2875,7220,00
CB BIC 85.71TL OPENZ0,630,023,3122-0185,717,5085,7120,00
CB BIDU 131.TL OPENZ10,06-0,22-2,1422-01131,042,05131,0410,00
CB BIDU 176.TL OPENZ6,39-0,21-3,1822-01176,013,23176,0110,00
CB BIDU 119.4TL OPENZ11,01-0,22-1,9622-01119,421,88119,4210,00
CB BIDU 143.8TL OPENZ9,01-0,22-2,3822-01143,802,29143,8010,00
CB BIDU 155.9TL OPENZ8,04-0,21-2,5522-01155,852,57155,8510,00
CB BIDU 200.1TL OPENZ4,42-0,22-4,7422-01200,094,67200,0910,00
CB BIDU 226.2TL OPENZ2,28-0,22-8,8022-01226,198,97226,1910,00
CB BIIBO 215TL 0318Z10,870,151,4022-01215,002,59215,0010,00
CB BIIBO 240TL 0318Z8,790,141,6222-01240,003,20240,0010,00
CB BIIBO 265TL 0318Z6,790,142,1122-01265,004,14265,0010,00
CB BIIBO241.2TL OPENZ2,810,000,0002-010,002,570,0040,00
CB BINCK TL 3.281,310,075,6522-013,283,403,111,00
CB BINCK TL 3.61,010,077,4522-013,604,413,421,00
CB BINCK TL 3.960,660,0711,8622-013,966,753,771,00
CB BINCK TS 6.32,14-0,08-3,6022-016,302,086,641,00
CB BINCK3.703TL OPENZ0,740,0710,4522-013,706,023,701,00
CB BINCK4.058TL OPENZ0,390,0721,8822-014,0611,424,061,00
CB BINCK5.438TS OPENZ0,900,000,0008-010,000,000,001,00
CB BINCK6.124TS OPENZ1,65-0,07-4,0722-016,122,726,121,00
CB BINCK8.698TS OPENZ4,22-0,07-1,6322-018,701,068,701,00
CB BION 45.2TL OPENZ7,710,517,0822-0145,203,7845,202,00
CB BION 35.25TL OPENZ12,690,514,1922-0135,252,3335,252,00
CB BION 39.72TL OPENZ10,460,525,2322-0139,722,8139,722,00
CB BION 51.18TL OPENZ4,730,5212,3522-0151,186,0451,182,00
CB BKAMC10.23TL OPENZ17,680,201,1422-0110,231,4710,231,00
CB BKSCT2.208TL OPENZ0,87-0,01-1,1422-012,213,792,211,00
CB BKSCT2.509TL OPENZ0,52-0,01-1,8922-012,516,252,511,00
CB BMW 106.7TS OPENZ2,14-0,34-13,7122-01106,658,91106,655,00
CB BMW 53.17TL OPENZ43,381,704,0822-0153,172,2153,171,00
CB BMW 58.17TL OPENZ38,381,694,6122-0158,172,5058,171,00
CB BMW 63.49TL OPENZ33,061,695,3922-0163,492,9063,491,00
CB BMW 68.46TL OPENZ28,061,686,3722-0168,463,4268,461,00
CB BMW 74.44TL OPENZ22,101,708,3322-0174,444,3474,441,00
CB BMW 80.42TL OPENZ3,230,3411,7622-0180,425,9280,425,00
CB BMW 85.87TL OPENZ0,860,000,0006-110,000,000,005,00
CB BMW 86.42TL OPENZ2,040,3420,0022-0186,429,3586,425,00
CB BNP 33.74TL OPENZ34,391,033,0922-0133,741,9633,741,00
CB BNP 36.35TL OPENZ31,781,033,3522-0136,352,1236,351,00
CB BNP 39.42TL OPENZ28,711,033,7222-0139,422,3539,421,00
CB BNP 42.41TL OPENZ25,721,034,1722-0142,412,6242,411,00
CB BNP 47.38TL OPENZ20,751,035,2222-0147,383,2447,381,00
CB BNP 52.36TL OPENZ15,781,036,9822-0152,364,2552,361,00
CB BNP 58.63TL OPENZ2,4817-010,000,000,001,00
CB BNP 59.34TL OPENZ1,770,2113,5022-0159,347,5059,345,00
CB BNRGn42.65TL OPENZ1,230,032,5022-0142,654,4142,6510,00
CB BNRGn48.66TL OPENZ0,630,035,0022-0148,668,5448,6610,00
CB BOBL 136.TS OPENZ4,70-0,05-1,0522-01135,9627,94135,961,00
CB BOBL 114.3TL OPENZ17,03-0,01-0,0622-01114,327,71114,321,00
CB BOBL 122.7TL OPENZ8,66-0,01-0,1222-01122,6915,16122,691,00
CB BOBL 144.6TS OPENZ13,30-0,06-0,4522-01144,569,87144,561,00
CB BOBL 151.4TS OPENZ20,12-0,06-0,3022-01151,386,53151,381,00
CB BOEIN97.35TL OPENZ7,980,111,4022-0197,351,4097,3525,00
CB BOSKA 23.TL OPENZ8,970,192,1622-0123,003,5223,001,00
CB BOSKA 32.7TS OPENZ0,21-0,04-16,3322-0132,7028,9432,705,00
CB BOSKA21.48TL OPENZ10,490,191,8422-0121,483,0121,481,00
CB BOSKA24.99TL OPENZ6,970,192,8022-0124,994,5224,991,00
CB BOSKA27.07TL OPENZ4,910,194,0322-0127,076,3927,071,00
CB BOSKA29.06TL OPENZ0,590,047,3422-0129,0610,6129,065,00
CB BOSKA36.19TS OPENZ4,49-0,20-4,2722-0136,196,9836,191,00
CB BOSKA40.15TS OPENZ8,44-0,21-2,4322-0140,153,7440,151,00
CB BOUYG35.14TL OPENZ1,090,032,8422-0135,144,1635,1410,00
CB BOUYG40.14TL OPENZ0,590,035,4122-0140,147,6340,1410,00
CB BP 4.TL OPENZ1,360,086,2722-014,004,264,001,00
CB BP 2.358TL OPENZ3,230,092,8722-012,361,812,361,00
CB BP 2.631TL OPENZ2,920,093,1922-012,632,002,631,00
CB BP 2.887TL OPENZ2,620,083,1622-012,892,222,891,00
CB BP 3.245TL OPENZ2,220,083,7522-013,242,623,241,00
CB BP 3.593TL OPENZ1,820,084,6122-013,593,193,591,00
CB BP 4.404TL OPENZ0,900,078,4822-014,406,394,401,00
CB BP 4.903TL OPENZ0,340,0726,4222-014,9016,334,901,00
CB BPOST 14.8TL OPENZ0,630,000,0022-0114,802,1614,8020,00
CB BPOST15.85TL OPENZ2,320,020,8722-0115,852,3415,855,00
CB BPOST16.87TL OPENZ0,530,000,0022-0116,872,5716,8720,00
CB BPOST18.57TL OPENZ0,450,012,3022-0118,573,0318,5720,00
CB BPOST19.68TL OPENZ0,390,012,6722-0119,683,4919,6820,00
CB BPOST20.67TL OPENZ1,350,021,5122-0120,674,0120,675,00
CB BPOST21.67TL OPENZ1,150,021,7822-0121,674,7021,675,00
CB BPOST22.67TL OPENZ0,950,022,1622-0122,675,6822,675,00
CB BPOST24.16TL OPENZ0,650,023,2022-0124,168,2524,165,00
CB BPOST25.66TL OPENZ0,360,025,9722-0125,6614,7425,665,00
CB BPOST27.98TS OPENZ0,18-0,02-10,2622-0127,9828,6727,985,00
CB BPOST30.98TS OPENZ0,77-0,03-3,7722-0130,986,9930,985,00
CB BRBY 12.25TL OPENZ0,890,033,4922-0112,253,9712,255,00
CB BRBY 13.76TL OPENZ0,550,023,7722-0113,766,3013,765,00
CB BRBY 15.76TL OPENZ0,15-0,33-69,1517-010,000,000,005,00
CB BRCLS1.177TL OPENZ1,050,1010,5822-011,182,241,181,00
CB BRCLS1.485TL OPENZ0,700,1016,8122-011,493,351,491,00
CB BRCLS1.788TL OPENZ0,360,1039,2222-011,796,441,791,00
CB BRENT 36TL 0118Z26,930,090,3422-0136,002,0936,001,00
CB BRENT 40TL 0418Z22,800,080,3522-0140,002,4340,001,00
CB BRENT 42TL 0118Z22,020,090,4122-0142,002,5542,001,00
CB BRENT 43TL 0418Z20,360,080,3922-0143,002,7243,001,00
CB BRENT 46TL 0118Z18,760,100,5422-0146,003,0046,001,00
CB BRENT 46TL 0418Z17,920,080,4522-0146,003,0946,001,00
CB BRENT 48TL 0118Z17,120,090,5322-0148,003,2848,001,00
CB BRENT 49TL 0418Z15,480,080,5222-0149,003,5749,001,00
CB BRENT 52TL 0118Z52,000,0052,001,00
CB BRENT 52TL 0418Z13,040,080,6222-0152,004,2452,001,00
CB BRENT 55TL 0418Z10,600,080,7622-0155,005,2255,001,00
CB BRENT 56TS 0118Z56,000,0056,001,00
CB BRENT 58TL 0418Z8,160,080,9922-0158,006,7858,001,00
CB BRENT 60TS 0118Z2,040,000,0026-1060,0016,0960,001,00
CB BRENT 73TS 0418Z4,62-0,09-1,9122-0173,0011,9873,001,00
CB BRENT 77TS 0418Z7,87-0,09-1,1322-0177,007,0377,001,00
CB BRENT 81TS 0418Z11,12-0,09-0,8022-0181,004,9881,001,00
CB BRENT 85TS 0418Z14,37-0,10-0,6922-0185,003,8585,001,00
CB BRENT 42.9TL OPENZ21,190,100,4722-0142,902,6542,901,00
CB BRENT 48.4TL OPENZ16,890,100,6022-0148,403,3348,401,00
CB BRENT FL 111,130,030,2722-011,001,00
CB BRENT FL 1022,180,190,8622-0110,001,00
CB BRENT FL 523,580,190,8122-015,001,00
CB BRENT FS -100,040,00-3,8122-01-10,001,00
CB BRENT FS -50,99-0,02-1,4922-01-5,001,00
CB BRENT TL 28.3233,620,100,3022-0128,321,6727,711,00
CB BRENT TL 30.931,560,110,3522-0130,901,7830,231,00
CB BRENT TL 33.4829,490,110,3722-0133,481,9132,761,00
CB BRENT TL 35.5427,840,100,3622-0135,542,0234,781,00
CB BRENT TL 37.5626,220,110,4222-0137,562,1436,761,00
CB BRENT TL 39.6224,570,110,4522-0139,622,2938,791,00
CB BRENT TL 41.6622,940,110,4822-0141,662,4540,781,00
CB BRENT TL 44.220,900,100,4822-0144,202,6943,271,00
CB BRENT TL 46.7418,860,110,5922-0146,742,9845,771,00
CB BRENT TL 49.2816,830,110,6622-0149,283,3448,261,00
CB BRENT TL 51.8314,780,100,6822-0151,833,8050,761,00
CB BRENT TL 54.3812,740,110,8722-0154,384,4153,251,00
CB BRENT TL 56.9210,710,111,0422-0156,925,2555,741,00
CB BRENT TL 59.478,660,111,2922-0159,476,4958,251,00
CB BRENT TL 62.546,620,111,6922-0162,548,4960,741,00
CB BRENT TL 65.114,580,112,4622-0165,1112,2763,241,00
CB BRENT TL 67.722,540,114,5422-0167,7222,1365,741,00
CB BRENT TS 71.923,90-0,14-3,4722-0171,9214,4173,441,00
CB BRENT TS 74.375,95-0,13-2,1422-0174,379,4575,951,00
CB BRENT TS 76.827,99-0,13-1,6022-0176,827,0478,441,00
CB BRENT TS 79.2510,02-0,14-1,3822-0179,255,6180,931,00
CB BRENT TS 8112,06-0,14-1,1522-0181,004,6683,421,00
CB BRENT TS 83.514,10-0,14-0,9822-0183,503,9985,921,00
CB BRENT32.37TL OPENZ29,990,100,3322-0132,371,8732,371,00
CB BRENT33.43TL OPENZ29,120,090,3122-0133,431,9333,431,00
CB BRENT34.34TL OPENZ28,380,100,3522-0134,341,9834,341,00
CB BRENT35.34TL OPENZ27,570,100,3622-0135,342,0435,341,00
CB BRENT36.43TL OPENZ26,680,100,3822-0136,432,1136,431,00
CB BRENT37.37TL OPENZ25,910,100,3922-0137,372,1737,371,00
CB BRENT38.42TL OPENZ25,050,100,4022-0138,422,2438,421,00
CB BRENT39.42TL OPENZ24,240,100,4122-0139,422,3239,421,00
CB BRENT40.49TL OPENZ23,360,100,4322-0140,492,4140,491,00
CB BRENT41.44TL OPENZ22,580,100,4422-0141,442,4941,441,00
CB BRENT43.47TL OPENZ20,920,100,4822-0143,472,6943,471,00
CB BRENT44.44TL OPENZ20,130,100,5022-0144,442,7944,441,00
CB BRENT45.43TL OPENZ19,320,100,5222-0145,432,9145,431,00
CB BRENT46.44TL OPENZ18,500,100,5422-0146,443,0446,441,00
CB BRENT47.42TL OPENZ17,700,100,5722-0147,423,1847,421,00
CB BRENT49.39TL OPENZ16,080,100,6322-0149,393,5049,391,00
CB BRENT50.39TL OPENZ15,270,100,6622-0150,393,6850,391,00
CB BRENT51.39TL OPENZ14,450,100,7022-0151,393,8951,391,00
CB BRENT52.38TL OPENZ13,640,110,8122-0152,384,1252,381,00
CB BRENT53.26TL OPENZ1,320,000,0011-0953,2629,1451,671,00
CB BRENT53.38TL OPENZ12,830,110,8622-0153,384,3853,381,00
CB BRENT54.38TL OPENZ12,010,110,9222-0154,384,6854,381,00
CB BRENT56.37TL OPENZ10,380,100,9722-0156,375,4256,371,00
CB BRENT58.36TL OPENZ8,750,101,1622-0158,366,4258,361,00
CB BRENT60.36TL OPENZ7,120,101,4222-0160,367,8960,361,00
CB BRENT62.36TL OPENZ5,490,112,0422-0162,3610,2462,361,00
CB BRENT64.34TL OPENZ3,870,112,9322-0164,3414,5264,341,00
CB BRENT67.32TS OPENZ0,9229-1267,330,0067,331,00
CB BRENT73.25TS OPENZ3,93-0,14-3,4422-0173,2514,3073,251,00
CB BRENT75.22TS OPENZ5,54-0,14-2,4622-0175,2210,1575,221,00
CB BRENT79.05TS OPENZ0,87-0,02-2,2622-0179,056,4679,0510,00
CB BRENT81.05TS OPENZ10,30-0,14-1,3422-0181,055,4681,051,00
CB BRENT83.05TS OPENZ11,94-0,14-1,1622-0183,054,7183,051,00
CB BRENT85.07TS OPENZ13,59-0,15-1,0922-0185,074,1485,071,00
CB BRENT87.07TS OPENZ15,23-0,14-0,9122-0187,073,6987,071,00
CB BRUNL 13.5TL OPENZ0,280,0521,7422-0113,505,5813,5010,00
CB BRUNL 14.5TL OPENZ0,180,0432,8422-0114,508,5114,5010,00
CB BRUNL TL 10.670,610,047,0222-0110,672,6110,1410,00
CB BRUNL TL 11.720,510,048,5122-0111,723,1111,1410,00
CB BRUNL TL 12.780,410,0513,8922-0112,783,8512,1510,00
CB BRUNL TL 13.840,310,0519,2322-0113,845,0513,1610,00
CB BRUNL TL 8.570,810,045,1922-018,571,978,1410,00
CB BRUNL TL 9.620,710,045,9722-019,622,259,1410,00
CB BRUNL TS 17.340,21-0,05-19,2322-0117,347,3518,2810,00
CB BRUNL10.53TL OPENZ0,580,059,4322-0110,532,7510,5310,00
CB BRUNL11.52TL OPENZ0,480,0511,6322-0111,523,3011,5210,00
CB BRUNL12.51TL OPENZ0,380,0515,1522-0112,514,1512,5110,00
CB BRUNL12.82TS OPENZ0,050,000,0007-0912,830,0012,8310,00
CB BRUNL17.12TS OPENZ0,11-0,05-30,0022-0117,1213,5117,1210,00
CB BRUNL19.11TS OPENZ0,30-0,05-14,2922-0119,115,2219,1110,00
CB BRUNL5.419TL OPENZ1,090,054,8122-015,421,475,4210,00
CB BRUNL6.449TL OPENZ0,990,055,3222-016,451,626,4510,00
CB BRUNL7.494TL OPENZ0,880,044,7622-017,491,827,4910,00
CB BRUNL8.513TL OPENZ0,780,056,8522-018,512,058,5110,00
CB BRUNL9.515TL OPENZ0,680,057,9422-019,522,349,5210,00
CB BSANT 3.94TL OPENZ2,140,125,9622-013,942,813,941,00
CB BSANT3.439TL OPENZ2,640,114,3622-013,442,283,441,00
CB BSANT4.489TL OPENZ1,590,117,4622-014,493,784,491,00
CB BSANT5.084TL OPENZ1,000,1213,7122-015,085,995,081,00
CB BT 2.062TL OPENZ0,710,045,9722-012,064,162,061,00
CB BT 2.363TL OPENZ0,370,0412,1222-012,367,792,361,00
CB BTP TL 114.3225,490,451,8022-01114,325,38111,961,00
CB BTP TL 121.1918,760,452,4622-01121,197,30118,691,00
CB BUND 120.TL OPENZ40,71-0,03-0,0722-01120,033,95120,031,00
CB BUND 137.TL OPENZ23,69-0,04-0,1722-01137,046,78137,041,00
CB BUND 179.TS OPENZ18,42-0,04-0,2222-01178,998,72178,991,00
CB BUND 128.5TL OPENZ32,21-0,03-0,0922-01128,534,99128,531,00
CB BUND 132.9TL OPENZ27,85-0,03-0,1122-01132,895,77132,891,00
CB BUND 141.3TL OPENZ19,44-0,03-0,1522-01141,308,27141,301,00
CB BUND 145.6TL OPENZ15,09-0,04-0,2622-01145,6510,65145,651,00
CB BUND 149.9TL OPENZ10,84-0,04-0,3722-01149,9014,82149,901,00
CB BUND 153.4TL OPENZ7,36-0,04-0,5422-01153,3721,83153,371,00
CB BUND 157.7TL OPENZ3,00-0,04-1,3222-01157,7453,56157,741,00
CB BUND 159.5TL OPENZ1,300,000,0025-040,000,000,001,00
CB BUND 161.4TL OPENZ2,060,000,0018-120,000,000,001,00
CB BUND 163.7TS OPENZ3,09-0,04-1,2822-01163,6952,00163,691,00
CB BUND 167.4TS OPENZ6,87-0,04-0,5822-01167,4423,39167,441,00
CB BUND 171.3TS OPENZ10,74-0,04-0,3722-01171,3114,96171,311,00
CB BUND 175.1TS OPENZ14,49-0,05-0,3422-01175,0611,09175,061,00
CB BUND 182.9TS OPENZ22,32-0,05-0,2222-01182,897,20182,891,00
CB BUND 186.8TS OPENZ26,23-0,05-0,1922-01186,806,13186,801,00
CB BUND 190.7TS OPENZ30,14-0,04-0,1322-01190,715,33190,711,00
CB BUND 194.7TS OPENZ34,10-0,05-0,1522-01194,674,71194,671,00
CB CABK 4.01TL OPENZ0,4822-014,019,044,011,00
CB CABK 3.113TL OPENZ1,370,1310,5322-013,113,213,111,00
CB CABK 3.563TL OPENZ0,920,1316,5622-013,564,773,561,00
CB CAC40 3382TL OPENZ21,740,261,2122-013382,492,553382,49100,00
CB CAC40 3532TL OPENZ20,250,271,3522-013532,212,743532,21100,00
CB CAC40 3637TL OPENZ19,200,261,3722-013636,582,893636,58100,00
CB CAC40 3741TL OPENZ18,160,271,5122-013741,073,053741,07100,00
CB CAC40 3867TL OPENZ16,900,261,5622-013866,823,283866,82100,00
CB CAC40 3970TL OPENZ15,870,271,7322-013970,323,493970,32100,00
CB CAC40 4073TL OPENZ14,850,271,8522-014072,703,734072,70100,00
CB CAC40 4175TL OPENZ13,820,261,9222-014174,984,014174,98100,00
CB CAC40 4278TL OPENZ12,800,262,0722-014277,594,334277,59100,00
CB CAC40 4379TL OPENZ11,790,262,2522-014378,744,704378,74100,00
CB CAC40 4480TL OPENZ10,780,262,4722-014479,625,144479,62100,00
CB CAC40 4581TL OPENZ9,780,272,8422-014580,535,674580,53100,00
CB CAC40 4681TL OPENZ8,770,263,0622-014681,396,324681,39100,00
CB CAC40 4782TL OPENZ7,770,263,4622-014781,637,134781,63100,00
CB CAC40 4882TL OPENZ6,770,263,9922-014881,658,174881,65100,00
CB CAC40 4984TL OPENZ5,750,264,7422-014984,379,624984,37100,00
CB CAC40 5042TL OPENZ1,150,000,0017-085041,110,005041,11100,00
CB CAC40 5084TL OPENZ4,760,265,7822-015084,3311,635084,33100,00
CB CAC40 5184TL OPENZ3,770,267,4122-015183,8714,685183,87100,00
CB CAC40 5203TS OPENZ5203,830,005203,83100,00
CB CAC40 5205TS OPENZ1,260,000,0031-085206,790,005206,79100,00
CB CAC40 5212TS OPENZ1,000,000,0022-080,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5217TS OPENZ0,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5255TL OPENZ1,200,000,0011-100,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5273TL OPENZ1,350,000,0024-110,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5273TL OPENZ0,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5274TL OPENZ1,3729-110,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5284TL OPENZ2,780,2610,3222-015283,9919,895283,99100,00
CB CAC40 5285TL OPENZ1,250,000,0010-050,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5365TL OPENZ1,330,000,0007-110,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5380TL OPENZ1,380,000,0010-010,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5383TL OPENZ1,800,2616,8822-015383,2730,655383,27100,00
CB CAC40 5453TS OPENZ1,280,000,0020-110,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5610TS OPENZ0,79-0,29-26,8522-015610,2569,355610,25100,00
CB CAC40 5710TS OPENZ1,76-0,29-14,1522-015709,8431,355709,84100,00
CB CAC40 5813TS OPENZ2,78-0,29-9,4522-015813,3919,965813,39100,00
CB CAC40 5913TS OPENZ3,76-0,30-7,3922-015912,7714,725912,77100,00
CB CAC40 6014TS OPENZ4,77-0,30-5,9222-016014,0111,616014,01100,00
CB CAC40 6133TS OPENZ5,96-0,30-4,7922-016133,389,296133,38100,00
CB CAC40 6232TS OPENZ