Pssst! De Telegraaf krijgt een nieuwe website. Nieuwsgierig? Bekijk ‘m hier!
AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
Sprinter Laatst+/-%TijdStoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatio
ING AALB SPL 34.912,690,110,8709:05
ING AALB SPL 37.310,470,111,0609:05
ING AALB SPS 44.25,6305-01
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 12.533,080,110,3309:0512,501,341,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 14.731,080,110,3609:0514,701,421,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 15.930,000,110,3709:0515,901,481,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 17.128,850,110,3809:0517,101,541,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 18.527,640,110,4009:0518,501,601,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 19.926,340,110,4209:0519,901,681,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 21.424,970,110,4409:0521,401,771,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 2323,490,110,4709:0523,001,891,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 24.721,950,110,5009:0524,702,021,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 26.520,340,110,5409:0526,502,181,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 28.418,600,110,5909:0528,402,381,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 30.416,750,110,6609:0530,402,651,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 32.614,770,110,7509:0532,603,001,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 39.98,080,101,2509:0539,905,501,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 4.140,690,110,2709:054,101,091,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 5.739,240,110,2809:055,701,131,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 6.738,290,110,2909:056,701,161,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 7.937,270,110,3009:057,901,191,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 936,270,110,3009:059,001,221,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Short 48.59,76-0,07-0,7109:0548,504,471,00
ING ABN SPL 23.36,37-0,01-0,1609:05
ING ABN SPL 23.494,63-0,01-0,2209:05
ING ABN SPL 24.41,9722-11
ING ABN SPL 25.74,14-0,01-0,2409:05
ING ABN SPL 272,950,000,0009:05
ING ABN SPL 27.190,9309:05
ING ABN SPS 26.33,3107-12
ING ABN SPS 26.52,2519-10
ING ABN SPS 28.931,150,010,8809:05
ING ABN SPS 29.23,7109:05
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 10.55417,55-0,01-0,0609:0510,551,591,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 11.18816,91-0,01-0,0609:0511,191,651,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 11.85516,25-0,01-0,0609:0511,861,721,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 12.55815,52-0,01-0,0609:0512,561,801,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 13.26114,85-0,01-0,0709:0513,261,881,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 1414,09-0,01-0,0709:0514,001,981,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 14.77613,34-0,02-0,1509:0514,782,091,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 15.59112,52-0,01-0,0809:0515,592,231,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 16.42711,68-0,01-0,0909:0516,432,391,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 17.30510,85-0,01-0,0909:0517,312,581,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 18.2269,88-0,02-0,2009:0518,232,831,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 19.1918,93-0,01-0,1109:0519,193,131,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 20.2077,93-0,01-0,1309:0520,213,521,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 21.2736,85-0,01-0,1509:0521,274,081,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 22.375,78-0,01-0,1709:0522,374,831,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 24.6643,46-0,01-0,2909:0524,668,061,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 25.8982,22-0,01-0,4509:0525,9012,551,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Short 30.9563,180,010,3209:0530,968,801,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 10.818,01-0,01-0,0609:0510,801,551,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 11.417,40-0,01-0,0609:0511,401,611,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 12.416,47-0,01-0,0609:0512,401,701,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 13.115,82-0,02-0,1309:0513,101,771,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 13.815,14-0,01-0,0709:0513,801,851,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 14.614,44-0,01-0,0709:0514,601,941,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 15.413,68-0,01-0,0709:0515,402,041,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 16.312,91-0,01-0,0809:0516,302,171,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 17.112,12-0,01-0,0809:0517,102,311,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 18.111,24-0,01-0,0909:0518,102,491,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 1910,35-0,01-0,1009:0519,002,701,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 209,40-0,01-0,1109:0520,002,971,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 21.18,41-0,02-0,2409:0521,103,321,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 22.27,40-0,01-0,1309:0522,203,781,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 24.55,28-0,01-0,1909:0524,505,291,00
ING ADIDA SPL 142.2
ING ADIDA SPL 169.91,3813-12
ING ADIDA SPS 187.6
ING ADIDA SPS 203.15,14-0,17-3,2009:05
ING ADIDA SPS 225.57,56-0,16-2,0709:05
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 101.274,741,652,2609:05101,202,261,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 120.556,701,653,0009:05120,502,981,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 156.12,420,167,0809:05156,106,8410,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 50.9121,551,651,3809:0550,901,391,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 59114,051,651,4709:0559,001,481,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 64.6108,801,651,5409:0564,601,551,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 70.7103,101,651,6309:0570,701,641,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 77.396,911,641,7209:0577,301,741,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 84.690,151,651,8609:0584,601,871,00
ING AEGON SPL 4.31,790,021,1309:05
ING AEGON SPL 4.5221,190,021,7109:05
ING AEGON SPL 4.61,590,021,2709:05
ING AEGON SPL 4.80,6428-08
ING AEGON SPL 4.80,5515-09
ING AEGON SPL 4.977
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.2373,480,020,5809:052,241,591,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.3743,340,020,6009:052,371,661,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.5183,230,020,6209:052,521,711,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.6713,040,020,6609:052,671,821,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.8252,880,020,7009:052,831,921,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.9862,740,020,7409:052,992,021,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.1492,570,020,7809:053,152,141,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.322,400,020,8409:053,322,291,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.4992,210,020,9109:053,502,481,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.8861,800,021,1209:053,893,051,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.0881,580,021,2809:054,093,441,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.31,410,021,4409:054,303,841,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.7490,940,022,1709:054,755,671,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.9870,690,011,4709:054,997,591,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 5.2380,430,024,8809:055,2411,691,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 5.8710,26-0,02-7,1409:055,8718,111,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 6.3610,75-0,02-2,6009:056,367,021,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 7.4291,81-0,02-1,0909:057,433,021,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 82,39-0,02-0,8309:058,002,301,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 0.15,650,020,3609:050,101,001,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 0.55,230,020,3809:050,501,081,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 14,810,020,4209:051,001,181,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 1.24,580,020,4409:051,201,211,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 1.54,330,020,4609:051,501,281,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 1.84,040,020,5009:051,801,371,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 23,880,020,5209:052,001,431,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.23,720,020,5409:052,201,491,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.43,540,020,5709:052,401,561,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.53,420,020,5909:052,501,621,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.73,280,020,6109:052,701,691,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.83,130,020,6409:052,801,771,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 33,010,020,6709:053,001,831,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 3.32,690,020,7509:053,302,061,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 3.72,350,020,8609:053,702,341,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 3.92,170,020,9309:053,902,531,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 4.11,980,021,0209:054,102,781,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 4.81,370,021,4809:054,803,951,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 51,150,021,7709:055,004,721,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 5.30,920,022,2209:055,305,791,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Short 5.80,90-0,02-2,1709:055,805,911,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Short 6.31,44-0,02-1,3709:056,303,771,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Short 6.81,94-0,02-1,0209:056,802,821,00
ING AEGON SPS 50,7227-09
ING AEGON SPS 5.40,7418-12
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 270.8129,3317-01270,821,9210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 277.1728,7017-01277,181,9610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 280.728,3417-01280,711,9810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 284.2627,9917-01284,272,0110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 287.827,6317-01287,812,0310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 291.4227,2717-01291,422,0610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 295.0726,9117-01295,082,0910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 298.6926,5417-01298,702,1210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 302.3426,1817-01302,362,1510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 306.0325,8117-01306,052,1810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 309.7725,4517-01309,782,2110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 313.5225,0717-01313,552,2410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 317.3324,6917-01317,362,2710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 321.1524,3117-01321,172,3110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 325.0323,9417-01325,052,3510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 328.9623,5417-01328,982,3810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 332.9123,1617-01332,922,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 334.922,9617-01334,912,4410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 335.8422,8717-01335,862,4510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 336.922,7617-01336,922,4710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 337.8922,6617-01337,912,4810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 338.8722,5717-01338,882,4910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 339.8522,4717-01339,872,5010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 340.8422,3717-01340,862,5110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 341.8322,3317-01341,852,5110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 342.8222,1917-01342,832,5310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 343.8222,0717-01343,832,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 345.8221,8717-01345,842,5710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 346.8221,7717-01346,842,5810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 347.8321,6917-01347,842,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 348.8421,5917-01348,852,6010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 349.8521,5117-01349,862,6110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 350.8521,4217-01350,872,6210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 351.8621,3117-01351,882,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 352.8821,2017-01352,902,6410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 353.921,1017-01353,922,6610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 354.9221,0117-01354,942,6710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 355.9420,9117-01355,962,6810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 357.9120,7017-01357,922,7110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 360.8720,4117-01360,892,7510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 363.8620,1117-01363,882,7910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 367.8819,7017-01367,902,8410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 369.9119,5017-01369,932,8710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 371.9419,3017-01371,962,9010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 373.9919,0917-01374,012,9310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 375.0218,9917-01375,042,9510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 377.0818,7817-01377,102,9810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 379.1518,5917-01379,173,0110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 380.1818,4717-01380,203,0310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 381.2318,3717-01381,243,0510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 384.3318,0617-01384,353,1010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 385.3917,9517-01385,413,1210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 387.517,7417-01387,523,1610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 389.6217,5317-01389,633,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 391.7417,3217-01391,763,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 392.8117,2117-01392,833,2510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 393.8817,1017-01393,903,2710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 394.9617,0017-01394,983,2910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 397.0816,7817-01397,103,3310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 399.216,5717-01399,223,3810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 401.3316,3617-01401,353,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 404.5516,0417-01404,563,4910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 406.715,8217-01406,723,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 407.7915,7117-01407,803,5610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 408.8715,6117-01408,893,5810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 409.9315,710,211,3508:15409,953,6110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 412.1115,2817-01412,133,6610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 413.2115,1717-01413,223,6810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 414.315,0617-01414,323,7110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 415.414,9517-01415,423,7410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 416.5114,8417-01416,533,7710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 417.6214,7417-01417,643,7910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 419.8314,5217-01419,853,8510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 422.0714,2917-01422,093,9110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 423.1914,1817-01423,213,9410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 424.3114,0617-01424,333,9710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 425.4313,9617-01425,454,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 427.613,7317-01427,624,0710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 429.8413,5217-01429,864,1310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 432.0913,2917-01432,114,2010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 434.3513,0717-01434,374,2710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 435.4912,9417-01435,514,3110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 436.6312,8917-01436,654,3310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 437.7712,7317-01437,794,3810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 438.9212,6117-01438,944,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 440.0812,4917-01440,104,4610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 441.2312,3817-01441,254,5010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 442.3812,2617-01442,404,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 443.5312,1517-01443,554,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 444.6412,0417-01444,664,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 445.811,9217-01445,824,6710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 446.9611,8117-01446,984,7210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 448.1311,6917-01448,154,7710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 449.311,6317-01449,324,7910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 450.4511,4717-01450,474,8610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 451.6311,3417-01451,654,9110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 452.8111,2217-01452,834,9610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 45411,1017-01454,025,0110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 455.1810,9817-01455,205,0610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 456.3810,8617-01456,405,1210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 457.5710,7517-01457,605,1710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 458.7710,6317-01458,805,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 459.9710,5117-01459,995,2910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 461.1810,3917-01461,205,3510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 463.5810,1417-01463,605,4810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 464.7910,0217-01464,815,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 4669,9317-01466,025,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 467.219,7817-01467,235,6810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 469.659,5917-01469,675,7910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 472.19,2917-01472,125,9710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 473.339,1717-01473,356,0510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 474.569,0517-01474,586,1310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 475.798,9217-01475,816,2110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 477.038,8017-01477,056,3010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 478.278,7217-01478,296,3610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 479.518,6017-01479,536,4410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 480.748,4817-01480,766,5310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 483.238,2317-01483,266,7310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 484.488,0517-01484,516,8610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 485.757,9317-01485,776,9710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 486.997,7917-01487,017,0910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 489.527,5417-01489,547,3310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 492.057,2817-01492,087,5810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 493.337,2017-01493,357,6610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 495.96,9617-01495,927,9210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 497.196,8617-01497,218,0210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 498.486,7317-01498,508,1710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 499.756,6117-01499,778,3310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 501.056,4717-01501,078,5110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 502.356,3417-01502,378,6810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 503.576,2217-01503,598,8410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 504.856,0917-01504,879,0210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 506.135,9517-01506,159,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 529.593,5117-01529,6015,2910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 530.923,580,174,9908:27530,9615,7610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 532.253,2817-01532,2816,3910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 533.63,1417-01533,6217,0410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 534.962,9917-01534,9717,8410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 536.292,8717-01536,3118,4810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 537.632,7417-01537,6519,3710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 538.982,5917-01539,0020,3510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 541.682,3317-01541,7122,4510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 543.042,2017-01543,0923,7710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 544.4544,431,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 545.77545,801,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 547.14547,171,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 548.51548,541,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 566.460,12-0,25-67,5709:01566,41188,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 567.910,33-0,20-37,7409:07567,87157,1210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 575.21,09-0,18-14,1708:03575,1651,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 582.542,0117-01582,5130,5710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 584.021,97-0,20-9,2209:00583,9828,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 602.043,76-0,21-5,2909:04602,0214,8510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 612.774,84-0,21-4,1608:18612,7311,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 623.656,1317-01623,619,4710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 629.956,7617-01629,918,5710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 633.17,0817-01633,048,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 636.277,4017-01636,237,8210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 639.647,7317-01639,607,4810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 642.848,0517-01642,797,1810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 647.668,5317-01647,616,7610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 652.519,0217-01652,476,3910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 655.789,3517-01655,736,1610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 10446,2117-01104,001,2210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 11045,6317-01110,001,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 11645,0317-01116,001,2510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 12244,4517-01122,001,2710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 12943,7517-01129,001,2910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 13643,0517-01136,001,3110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 14242,4617-01142,001,3310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 14941,7717-01149,001,3510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 15641,1517-01156,001,3710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 16240,5617-01162,001,3910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 16839,9717-01168,001,4110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 17439,3917-01174,001,4310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 18038,8017-01180,001,4510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 18638,2217-01186,001,4710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 19237,6317-01192,001,5010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 19837,0417-01198,001,5210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 20336,5317-01203,001,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 20836,0217-01208,001,5610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 21335,5017-01213,001,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 21934,9617-01219,001,6110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 22434,4117-01224,001,6410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 23033,8717-01230,001,6610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 23633,3417-01236,001,6910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 24132,7717-01241,001,7210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 24732,2417-01247,001,7410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 25231,6717-01252,001,7810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 25831,1117-01258,001,8110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 26430,5017-01264,001,8410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 27129,8717-01271,001,8810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 27829,2017-01278,001,9310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 28528,5117-01285,001,9710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 29227,7917-01292,002,0210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 29927,0917-01299,002,0710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 30626,3717-01306,002,1310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 31425,6617-01314,002,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 32124,9117-01321,002,2610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 32924,1517-01329,002,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33123,9617-01331,002,3410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33323,7817-01333,002,3610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33523,5917-01335,002,3810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33723,3917-01337,002,4010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33923,2017-01339,002,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 34123,0117-01341,002,4410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 34322,8217-01343,002,4610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 34522,6217-01345,002,4810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 34722,4317-01347,002,5010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35122,0317-01351,002,5510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35321,8317-01353,002,5710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35521,6317-01355,002,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35721,4417-01357,002,6210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35921,2517-01359,002,6410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 36320,8617-01363,002,6910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 36720,4717-01367,002,7410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 37120,0817-01371,002,7910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 37519,6817-01375,002,8510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 37719,4717-01377,002,8810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 37919,2717-01379,002,9110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 38318,8717-01383,002,9710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 38518,6617-01385,003,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 38718,4617-01387,003,0410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 39218,0417-01392,003,1110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 39417,8317-01394,003,1410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 39617,6317-01396,003,1810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 40017,2117-01400,003,2510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 40416,7917-01404,003,3310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 40616,5817-01406,003,3710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 40916,3717-01409,003,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 41116,1617-01411,003,4610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 41515,7417-01415,003,5610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 41715,5217-01417,003,6010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 42215,0917-01422,003,7110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 42414,8717-01424,003,7610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 42714,5217-01427,003,8510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 43014,3017-01430,003,9110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 43413,8717-01434,004,0310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 43613,6517-01436,004,0910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 43913,4217-01439,004,1610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 44113,2017-01441,004,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 44312,9817-01443,004,3010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 44512,7517-01445,004,3810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 44812,5217-01448,004,4610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 45012,2917-01450,004,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 45212,0617-01452,004,6210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 45711,6017-01457,004,8110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46011,3717-01460,004,9010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46211,1317-01462,005,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46410,9017-01464,005,1110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46710,6617-01467,005,2210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46910,4217-01469,005,3410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 47210,1817-01472,005,4610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4769,7017-01476,005,7210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4819,2117-01481,006,0310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4849,120,141,5608:25484,006,1810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4868,7317-01486,006,3610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4918,2417-01491,006,7310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4948,0017-01494,006,9210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4997,4817-01499,007,3910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5027,2417-01502,007,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5334,1917-01533,0012,9710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5354,090,164,0708:44535,0013,8010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5383,6717-01538,0014,7310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5413,4017-01541,0015,8010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5443,1417-01544,0017,0910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5462,8717-01546,0018,6110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5492,6017-01549,0020,3510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5551,0317-0155,001,1010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5522,3317-01552,0022,5310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 6849,7817-0168,001,1310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 8048,5917-0180,001,1610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 9247,4217-0192,001,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 9846,8017-0198,001,2010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 5661,3817-01566,0046,7510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 5782,38-0,21-8,1109:01578,0023,4710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 5903,62-0,19-4,9908:21590,0015,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 5994,7617-01599,0012,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6146,3217-01614,009,2110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6206,9517-01620,008,3410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6307,9117-01630,007,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6429,2117-01642,006,2610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 65210,2017-01652,005,6410,00
Niet verbonden met streaming server