Pssst! De Telegraaf krijgt een nieuwe website. Nieuwsgierig? Bekijk ‘m hier!
AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
Turbo Laatst+/-%TijdStoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatio
GS AALB TL 15.530,36-0,14-0,4618-0115,501,4713,791,00
GS AALB TL 19.9412,8911-0119,942,3917,731,00
GS AALB TL 22.7523,90-0,14-0,5818-0122,751,8920,241,00
GS AALB TL 23.7922,98-0,13-0,5618-0123,791,9721,161,00
GS AALB TL 24.6922,17-0,14-0,6318-0124,692,0421,971,00
GS AALB TL 25.221,72-0,14-0,6418-0125,202,0922,421,00
GS AALB TL 26.1820,84-0,14-0,6718-0126,182,1823,301,00
GS AALB TL 2720,11-0,13-0,6418-0127,002,2724,031,00
GS AALB TL 27.5119,66-0,13-0,6618-0127,512,3224,481,00
GS AALB TL 28.0219,20-0,14-0,7218-0128,022,3824,931,00
GS AALB TL 29.0218,31-0,13-0,7018-0129,022,5025,821,00
GS AALB TL 30.8416,68-0,14-0,8318-0130,842,7627,441,00
GS AALB TL 32.8714,88-0,13-0,8718-0132,873,1329,251,00
GS AALB TL 34.8513,11-0,13-0,9818-0134,853,5931,011,00
GS AALB TL 39.538,94-0,13-1,4318-0139,535,4935,171,00
GS AALB TS 43.996,650,000,0004-0143,995,8650,191,00
GS AALB TS 46.028,340,131,5818-0146,024,4552,501,00
GS AALB TS 48.4711,120,131,1818-0148,473,4655,291,00
GS AALB TS 52.3315,520,130,8418-0152,332,5559,711,00
GS AALB TS 52.3715,560,130,8418-0152,372,5459,751,00
GS ABN TL 10.6118,340,140,7718-0110,611,659,881,00
GS ABN TL 11.917,130,140,8218-0111,901,8011,081,00
GS ABN TL 12.4216,650,140,8518-0112,421,8611,561,00
GS ABN TL 12.9316,170,140,8718-0112,931,9312,041,00
GS ABN TL 12.9910,0311-0112,992,2112,081,00
GS ABN TL 13.59,5511-0113,502,3212,561,00
GS ABN TL 4.4224,120,140,5818-014,421,204,111,00
GS ABN TL 5.9722,670,140,6218-015,971,295,551,00
GS ABN TL 7.5121,230,140,6618-017,511,396,991,00
GS ABN TL 9.0619,780,140,7118-019,061,518,441,00
GS ADIDAS TL 105.87,220,355,0918-01105,802,2098,9610,00
GS ADIDAS TL 1166,260,355,9218-01116,002,49108,5410,00
GS ADIDAS TL 126.15,310,346,8418-01126,102,86117,9410,00
GS ADIDAS TL 135.44,440,348,2918-01135,403,31126,6510,00
GS ADIDAS TL 145.43,500,3410,7618-01145,404,00136,0410,00
GS ADIDAS TL 155.32,580,3515,7018-01155,305,01145,2610,00
GS ADIDAS TL 42.610,6311-0142,601,3839,8010,00
GS ADIDAS TL 46.412,790,342,7318-0146,401,3143,3310,00
GS ADIDAS TL 51.59,8011-0151,501,4948,1010,00
GS ADIDAS TL 55.811,910,342,9418-0155,801,4052,1310,00
GS ADIDAS TL 59.911,520,343,0418-0159,901,4556,0210,00
GS ADIDAS TS 190.43,36-0,34-9,1918-01190,407,75204,6610,00
GS ADIDAS TS 205.34,92-0,35-6,6418-01205,304,64220,3710,00
GS ADIDAS TS 205.44,94-0,34-6,4418-01205,404,61220,5410,00
GS ADIDAS TS 2155,96-0,35-5,5518-01215,003,66230,8110,00
GS ADIDAS TS 2358,11-0,34-4,0218-01235,002,55252,3310,00
GS AEX TL 167.740,130,270,6818-01167,701,44165,7210,00
GS AEX TL 217.735,190,270,7718-01217,701,65215,0610,00
GS AEX TL 221.734,780,260,7518-01221,701,67219,0910,00
GS AEX TL 249.624,0511-01249,602,03246,6310,00
GS AEX TL 251.531,830,260,8218-01251,501,83248,5410,00
GS AEX TL 259.831,020,280,9118-01259,801,89256,7410,00
GS AEX TL 264.430,560,270,8918-01264,401,92261,2310,00
GS AEX TL 268.230,180,270,9018-01268,201,94265,0310,00
GS AEX TL 274.129,590,260,8918-01274,101,98270,8610,00
GS AEX TL 276.429,380,280,9618-01276,402,00273,1110,00
GS AEX TL 278.429,170,260,9018-01278,402,01275,0610,00
GS AEX TL 282.728,760,280,9818-01282,702,05279,2810,00
GS AEX TL 290.927,940,270,9818-01290,902,11287,4410,00
GS AEX TL 293.127,730,281,0218-01293,102,13289,6010,00
GS AEX TL 299.227,120,281,0418-01299,202,18295,6710,00
GS AEX TL 305.626,490,281,0718-01305,602,24301,9110,00
GS AEX TL 307.326,310,271,0418-01307,302,25303,6710,00
GS AEX TL 307.526,300,281,0818-01307,502,25303,8410,00
GS AEX TL 309.826,070,271,0518-01309,802,28306,0710,00
GS AEX TL 313.825,660,261,0218-01313,802,31310,0910,00
GS AEX TL 318.125,240,271,0818-01318,102,36314,3110,00
GS AEX TL 320.125,050,271,0918-01320,102,38316,2910,00
GS AEX TL 322.324,840,281,1418-01322,302,40318,4410,00
GS AEX TL 324.324,640,271,1118-01324,302,42320,3810,00
GS AEX TL 325.524,510,271,1118-01325,502,43321,6410,00
GS AEX TL 326.524,410,271,1218-01326,502,44322,5810,00
GS AEX TL 328.424,230,281,1718-01328,402,46324,4810,00
GS AEX TL 330.524,020,281,1818-01330,502,49326,6010,00
GS AEX TL 332.523,810,261,1018-01332,502,51328,5410,00
GS AEX TL 334.823,590,271,1618-01334,802,54330,7610,00
GS AEX TL 336.723,400,271,1718-01336,702,56332,6610,00
GS AEX TL 338.923,190,271,1818-01338,902,58334,8210,00
GS AEX TL 340.922,980,271,1918-01340,902,61336,8710,00
GS AEX TL 342.222,850,261,1518-01342,202,62338,1310,00
GS AEX TL 343.122,770,271,2018-01343,102,64339,0110,00
GS AEX TL 34422,680,271,2018-01344,002,65339,9310,00
GS AEX TL 345.122,570,271,2118-01345,102,66340,9510,00
GS AEX TL 346.322,450,271,2218-01346,302,68342,1410,00
GS AEX TL 347.222,360,271,2218-01347,202,69343,0610,00
GS AEX TL 349.222,160,261,1918-01349,202,71345,0310,00
GS AEX TL 350.422,050,281,2918-01350,402,73346,2210,00
GS AEX TL 351.421,950,271,2518-01351,402,75347,1910,00
GS AEX TL 353.321,760,271,2618-01353,302,77349,0910,00
GS AEX TL 354.621,630,271,2618-01354,602,79350,3410,00
GS AEX TL 356.221,480,281,3218-01356,202,81351,9210,00
GS AEX TL 357.221,370,271,2818-01357,202,83352,9510,00
GS AEX TL 358.221,260,261,2418-01358,202,84353,9710,00
GS AEX TL 359.221,170,271,2918-01359,202,86354,9610,00
GS AEX TL 360.221,080,281,3518-01360,202,87355,9510,00
GS AEX TL 361.320,980,281,3518-01361,302,89356,9510,00
GS AEX TL 362.320,870,271,3118-01362,302,90357,9510,00
GS AEX TL 363.320,770,271,3218-01363,302,92358,9610,00
GS AEX TL 364.320,670,271,3218-01364,302,93359,9610,00
GS AEX TL 365.320,570,271,3318-01365,302,95360,9610,00
GS AEX TL 366.320,470,271,3418-01366,302,97361,9610,00
GS AEX TL 367.320,360,261,2918-01367,302,98362,9610,00
GS AEX TL 368.420,260,261,3018-01368,403,00363,9810,00
GS AEX TL 369.420,160,261,3118-01369,403,02364,9710,00
GS AEX TL 370.420,070,271,3618-01370,403,03365,9810,00
GS AEX TL 371.419,960,271,3718-01371,403,05367,0010,00
GS AEX TL 372.519,860,271,3818-01372,503,07368,0210,00
GS AEX TL 373.519,750,261,3318-01373,503,08369,0410,00
GS AEX TL 374.519,660,271,3918-01374,503,10370,0410,00
GS AEX TL 375.519,560,271,4018-01375,503,12371,0510,00
GS AEX TL 377.519,360,271,4118-01377,503,15372,9710,00
GS AEX TL 378.519,270,281,4718-01378,503,17373,9810,00
GS AEX TL 379.519,160,271,4318-01379,503,19375,0010,00
GS AEX TL 380.619,050,261,3818-01380,603,21376,0310,00
GS AEX TL 381.618,950,261,3918-01381,603,23377,0510,00
GS AEX TL 382.618,860,271,4518-01382,603,25378,0510,00
GS AEX TL 383.618,760,271,4618-01383,603,27379,0010,00
GS AEX TL 384.618,660,271,4718-01384,603,29380,0010,00
GS AEX TL 385.618,560,271,4818-01385,603,31381,0010,00
GS AEX TL 386.718,450,271,4918-01386,703,33382,1210,00
GS AEX TL 387.718,350,271,4918-01387,703,35383,0610,00
GS AEX TL 388.718,250,271,5018-01388,703,37384,0610,00
GS AEX TL 389.718,150,271,5118-01389,703,39385,0510,00
GS AEX TL 390.718,050,271,5218-01390,703,41386,0610,00
GS AEX TL 391.717,950,271,5318-01391,703,43387,0710,00
GS AEX TL 392.717,860,281,5918-01392,703,46388,0710,00
GS AEX TL 393.817,750,271,5418-01393,803,48389,0810,00
GS AEX TL 394.817,660,281,6118-01394,803,50390,0910,00
GS AEX TL 395.817,540,261,5018-01395,803,52391,1210,00
GS AEX TL 396.917,440,271,5718-01396,903,54392,1310,00
GS AEX TL 39817,330,271,5818-01398,003,57393,3010,00
GS AEX TL 39917,240,281,6518-01399,003,60394,2710,00
GS AEX TL 40017,140,281,6618-01400,003,62395,2610,00
GS AEX TL 401.117,030,271,6118-01401,103,65396,2810,00
GS AEX TL 403.116,820,261,5718-01403,103,69398,2910,00
GS AEX TL 404.116,720,271,6418-01404,103,72399,3410,00
GS AEX TL 405.216,620,271,6518-01405,203,74400,3410,00
GS AEX TL 406.216,530,281,7218-01406,203,77401,3510,00
GS AEX TL 407.216,430,281,7318-01407,203,80402,3610,00
GS AEX TL 409.216,220,271,6918-01409,203,85404,3110,00
GS AEX TL 411.216,020,271,7118-01411,203,91406,3010,00
GS AEX TL 412.215,930,281,7918-01412,203,93407,3010,00
GS AEX TL 413.215,820,271,7418-01413,203,96408,3010,00
GS AEX TL 414.215,720,271,7518-01414,203,99409,3210,00
GS AEX TL 415.315,620,271,7618-01415,304,02410,3310,00
GS AEX TL 416.315,520,271,7718-01416,304,05411,3410,00
GS AEX TL 417.315,420,271,7818-01417,304,08412,3510,00
GS AEX TL 418.315,310,261,7318-01418,304,12413,3710,00
GS AEX TL 419.415,220,281,8718-01419,404,15414,3910,00
GS AEX TL 421.415,020,281,9018-01421,404,21416,3710,00
GS AEX TL 422.414,910,271,8418-01422,404,24417,3810,00
GS AEX TL 423.414,820,281,9318-01423,404,28418,3810,00
GS AEX TL 424.414,720,281,9418-01424,404,31419,3810,00
GS AEX TL 425.514,610,271,8818-01425,504,34420,4010,00
GS AEX TL 426.514,500,261,8318-01426,504,38421,4310,00
GS AEX TL 428.614,310,282,0018-01428,604,45423,4710,00
GS AEX TL 429.614,200,271,9418-01429,604,49424,4810,00
GS AEX TL 430.614,100,271,9518-01430,604,53425,4810,00
GS AEX TL 431.614,000,271,9718-01431,604,57426,4910,00
GS AEX TL 432.613,900,271,9818-01432,604,60427,4810,00
GS AEX TL 433.613,800,272,0018-01433,604,64428,4810,00
GS AEX TL 434.713,700,272,0118-01434,704,68429,4810,00
GS AEX TL 435.713,600,272,0318-01435,704,72430,4810,00
GS AEX TL 436.613,510,272,0418-01436,604,76431,4010,00
GS AEX TL 437.613,400,261,9818-01437,604,80432,4110,00
GS AEX TL 438.613,300,261,9918-01438,604,84433,4210,00
GS AEX TL 439.613,200,262,0118-01439,604,89434,4110,00
GS AEX TL 440.713,100,262,0218-01440,704,93435,4110,00
GS AEX TL 441.713,000,262,0418-01441,704,97436,4310,00
GS AEX TL 442.712,910,282,2218-01442,705,02437,4510,00
GS AEX TL 443.712,810,282,2318-01443,705,07438,4510,00
GS AEX TL 444.712,710,272,1718-01444,705,12439,4010,00
GS AEX TL 445.712,610,272,1918-01445,705,17440,4010,00
GS AEX TL 446.712,500,262,1218-01446,705,22441,3910,00
GS AEX TL 447.712,400,262,1418-01447,705,27442,3910,00
GS AEX TL 448.712,300,262,1618-01448,705,31443,3810,00
GS AEX TL 449.712,210,272,2618-01449,705,37444,3710,00
GS AEX TL 450.712,110,272,2818-01450,705,41445,3310,00
GS AEX TL 451.712,010,272,3018-01451,705,47446,3210,00
GS AEX TL 452.711,920,282,4118-01452,705,52447,3310,00
GS AEX TL 453.711,810,272,3418-01453,705,58448,3310,00
GS AEX TL 454.711,710,272,3618-01454,705,64449,3410,00
GS AEX TL 455.711,620,282,4718-01455,705,70450,3110,00
GS AEX TL 456.711,520,272,4018-01456,705,76451,2910,00
GS AEX TL 457.711,420,272,4218-01457,705,82452,2910,00
GS AEX TL 458.711,320,272,4418-01458,705,88453,2910,00
GS AEX TL 459.711,220,272,4718-01459,705,95454,2810,00
GS AEX TL 460.711,120,272,4918-01460,706,00455,2510,00
GS AEX TL 461.711,020,262,4218-01461,706,07456,2010,00
GS AEX TL 462.710,920,272,5418-01462,706,14457,2110,00
GS AEX TL 463.710,820,262,4618-01463,706,21458,1910,00
GS AEX TL 464.710,730,282,6818-01464,706,28459,2010,00
GS AEX TL 465.810,620,272,6118-01465,806,35460,2110,00
GS AEX TL 466.710,520,272,6318-01466,706,41461,2010,00
GS AEX TL 467.810,420,272,6618-01467,806,51462,2010,00
GS AEX TL 46910,300,272,6918-01469,006,60463,4010,00
GS AEX TL 47010,200,272,7218-01470,006,68464,3910,00
GS AEX TL 47110,100,272,7518-01471,006,77465,3810,00
GS AEX TL 471.910,010,272,7718-01471,906,85466,3210,00
GS AEX TL 472.99,910,272,8018-01472,906,94467,3110,00
GS AEX TL 473.99,810,272,8318-01473,907,03468,3110,00
GS AEX TL 474.99,710,272,8618-01474,907,11469,3010,00
GS AEX TL 4769,610,272,8918-01476,007,21470,3010,00
GS AEX TL 4779,520,283,0318-01477,007,31471,3010,00
GS AEX TL 4789,410,272,9518-01478,007,41472,3110,00
GS AEX TL 4799,320,283,1018-01479,007,51473,3110,00
GS AEX TL 4809,210,273,0218-01480,007,62474,3010,00
GS AEX TL 4819,110,273,0518-01481,007,72475,3010,00
GS AEX TL 4829,010,273,0918-01482,007,83476,2910,00
GS AEX TL 4838,910,273,1318-01483,007,94477,2910,00
GS AEX TL 483.98,830,273,1518-01483,908,02478,1210,00
GS AEX TL 484.98,730,273,1918-01484,908,16479,1310,00
GS AEX TL 485.98,620,263,1118-01485,908,27480,1410,00
GS AEX TL 486.98,530,283,3918-01486,908,40481,1410,00
GS AEX TL 4888,430,283,4418-01488,008,53482,1510,00
GS AEX TL 489.28,310,273,3618-01489,208,70483,3410,00
GS AEX TL 490.28,210,283,5318-01490,208,84484,3410,00
GS AEX TL 491.18,100,263,3218-01491,108,95485,2310,00
GS AEX TL 491.98,020,263,3518-01491,909,10486,0910,00
GS AEX TL 492.97,920,263,3918-01492,909,26487,0910,00
GS AEX TL 493.97,820,263,4418-01493,909,42488,0810,00
GS AEX TL 494.97,720,263,4918-01494,909,57489,0710,00
GS AEX TL 4967,630,273,6718-01496,009,75490,0610,00
GS AEX TL 4977,540,283,8618-01497,009,91491,0610,00
GS AEX TL 4987,440,283,9118-01498,0010,11492,0510,00
GS AEX TL 499.27,310,273,8418-01499,2010,31493,2510,00
GS AEX TL 500.27,220,284,0318-01500,2010,50494,2510,00
GS AEX TL 501.27,110,273,9518-01501,2010,71495,2410,00
GS AEX TL 502.17,020,284,1518-01502,1010,96496,1810,00
GS AEX TL 503.26,920,274,0618-01503,2011,15497,1810,00
GS AEX TL 504.96,750,274,1718-01504,9011,57498,8910,00
GS AEX TL 523.54,910,286,0518-01523,5018,84517,2510,00
GS AEX TL 524.44,810,275,9518-01524,4019,51518,2110,00
GS AEX TL 525.44,710,276,0818-01525,4020,30519,2010,00
GS AEX TL 529.44,310,266,4218-01529,4023,64523,0710,00
GS AEX TL 530.34,220,276,8418-01530,3024,50524,0510,00
GS AEX TL 531.44,120,266,7418-01531,4025,77525,0410,00
GS AEX TL 532.44,030,277,1818-01532,4027,30526,0310,00
GS AEX TL 532.93,970,277,3018-01532,9028,00526,6010,00
GS AEX TL 533.93,870,277,5018-01533,9029,52527,5910,00
GS AEX TRL 216.2335,030,260,7518-01215,441,66215,4410,00
GS AEX TRL 224.75734,190,280,8318-01223,971,71223,9710,00
GS AEX TRL 237.35732,910,260,8018-01236,571,78236,5710,00
GS AEX TRL 272.27429,410,270,9318-01271,512,01271,5110,00
GS AEX TRL 284.94328,140,270,9718-01284,192,11284,1910,00
GS AEX TRL 291.67327,460,260,9618-01290,922,16290,9210,00
GS AEX TRL 297.51726,890,281,0518-01296,772,21296,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 303.71926,260,271,0418-01302,972,27302,9710,00
GS AEX TRL 307.94625,830,271,0618-01307,202,31307,2010,00
GS AEX TRL 317.57524,860,261,0618-01316,832,41316,8310,00
GS AEX TRL 317.70816,9111-01317,712,88317,7110,00
GS AEX TRL 321.81124,440,271,1218-01321,072,46321,0710,00
GS AEX TRL 326.02124,010,261,0918-01325,292,50325,2910,00
GS AEX TRL 330.30823,590,271,1618-01329,572,56329,5710,00
GS AEX TRL 331.53223,460,261,1218-01330,802,57330,8010,00
GS AEX TRL 334.63123,160,271,1818-01333,902,61333,9010,00
GS AEX TRL 335.68223,050,271,1918-01334,952,62334,9510,00
GS AEX TRL 337.9222,830,281,2418-01337,192,65337,1910,00
GS AEX TRL 341.67922,450,271,2218-01340,952,70340,9510,00
GS AEX TRL 343.09722,300,271,2318-01342,372,72342,3710,00
GS AEX TRL 345.9522,020,271,2418-01345,222,76345,2210,00
GS AEX TRL 348.19621,790,261,2118-01347,472,79347,4710,00
GS AEX TRL 350.18321,600,281,3118-01349,462,82349,4610,00
GS AEX TRL 352.42321,370,271,2818-01351,702,85351,7010,00
GS AEX TRL 353.25921,290,271,2818-01352,542,87352,5410,00
GS AEX TRL 354.51821,160,271,2918-01353,802,89353,8010,00
GS AEX TRL 356.10921,000,271,3018-01355,392,91355,3910,00
GS AEX TRL 357.17220,890,271,3118-01356,452,93356,4510,00
GS AEX TRL 358.85220,720,261,2718-01358,132,95358,1310,00
GS AEX TRL 359.32120,670,261,2718-01358,602,96358,6010,00
GS AEX TRL 360.26920,590,281,3818-01359,552,98359,5510,00
GS AEX TRL 361.22220,490,271,3418-01360,502,99360,5010,00
GS AEX TRL 363.06620,300,271,3518-01362,353,02362,3510,00
GS AEX TRL 364.36220,180,281,4118-01363,643,05363,6410,00
GS AEX TRL 365.29920,070,261,3118-01364,583,06364,5810,00
GS AEX TRL 366.04620,000,271,3718-01365,333,08365,3310,00
GS AEX TRL 368.95219,710,271,3918-01368,243,13368,2410,00
GS AEX TRL 370.05619,600,271,4018-01369,343,15369,3410,00
GS AEX TRL 371.12219,490,271,4018-01370,413,17370,4110,00
GS AEX TRL 372.15919,390,271,4118-01371,443,19371,4410,00
GS AEX TRL 374.23619,180,271,4318-01373,523,22373,5210,00
GS AEX TRL 375.26719,070,261,3818-01374,553,25374,5510,00
GS AEX TRL 376.29318,970,261,3918-01375,583,27375,5810,00
GS AEX TRL 377.35218,870,271,4518-01376,643,29376,6410,00
GS AEX TRL 378.39318,760,261,4118-01377,683,31377,6810,00
GS AEX TRL 380.00518,600,271,4718-01379,303,34379,3010,00
GS AEX TRL 380.52518,540,261,4218-01379,823,35379,8210,00
GS AEX TRL 381.0418,500,271,4818-01380,333,36380,3310,00
GS AEX TRL 382.0718,390,271,4918-01381,363,38381,3610,00
GS AEX TRL 382.57818,340,271,4918-01381,873,39381,8710,00
GS AEX TRL 383.10218,300,281,5518-01382,393,41382,3910,00
GS AEX TRL 384.70718,130,271,5118-01384,003,44384,0010,00
GS AEX TRL 385.76318,030,281,5818-01385,063,46385,0610,00
GS AEX TRL 386.79517,920,271,5318-01386,093,49386,0910,00
GS AEX TRL 387.81617,810,261,4818-01387,113,51387,1110,00
GS AEX TRL 388.86217,720,281,6118-01388,163,53388,1610,00
GS AEX TRL 389.89517,610,271,5618-01389,193,56389,1910,00
GS AEX TRL 391.97917,400,271,5818-01391,273,61391,2710,00
GS AEX TRL 393.05217,300,281,6518-01392,353,63392,3510,00
GS AEX TRL 394.1117,180,261,5418-01393,413,66393,4110,00
GS AEX TRL 396.08716,980,261,5618-01395,393,71395,3910,00
GS AEX TRL 397.10816,880,271,6318-01396,413,74396,4110,00
GS AEX TRL 398.20116,770,261,5718-01397,503,76397,5010,00
GS AEX TRL 399.27816,660,261,5918-01398,583,79398,5810,00
GS AEX TRL 402.38716,360,271,6818-01401,693,88401,6910,00
GS AEX TRL 402.90116,300,261,6218-01402,203,89402,2010,00
GS AEX TRL 403.79116,210,261,6318-01403,093,92403,0910,00
GS AEX TRL 406.19815,970,261,6518-01405,503,98405,5010,00
GS AEX TRL 407.26915,860,261,6718-01406,574,02406,5710,00
GS AEX TRL 407.78315,820,281,8018-01407,094,03407,0910,00
GS AEX TRL 408.30115,770,281,8118-01407,614,05407,6110,00
GS AEX TRL 408.8115,710,271,7518-01408,124,06408,1210,00
GS AEX TRL 410.85415,500,261,7118-01410,164,13410,1610,00
GS AEX TRL 412.36615,350,271,7918-01411,674,18411,6710,00
GS AEX TRL 413.44815,250,271,8018-01412,754,21412,7510,00
GS AEX TRL 416.49414,940,271,8418-01415,804,31415,8010,00
GS AEX TRL 417.51614,840,271,8518-01416,824,35416,8210,00
GS AEX TRL 418.54314,730,261,8018-01417,854,38417,8510,00
GS AEX TRL 419.06414,680,271,8718-01418,374,41418,3710,00
GS AEX TRL 419.58414,630,271,8818-01418,894,42418,8910,00
GS AEX TRL 420.10314,580,271,8918-01419,414,44419,4110,00
GS AEX TRL 421.1614,470,271,9018-01420,474,48420,4710,00
GS AEX TRL 421.68314,420,271,9118-01420,994,50420,9910,00
GS AEX TRL 422.74814,320,281,9918-01422,064,54422,0610,00
GS AEX TRL 423.2614,260,271,9318-01422,574,56422,5710,00
GS AEX TRL 423.70214,220,271,9418-01423,014,58423,0110,00
GS AEX TRL 424.71814,120,282,0218-01424,034,61424,0310,00
GS AEX TRL 425.74414,020,282,0418-01425,064,65425,0610,00
GS AEX TRL 426.83213,910,282,0518-01426,154,70426,1510,00
GS AEX TRL 427.37313,850,271,9918-01426,694,72426,6910,00
GS AEX TRL 427.90813,800,272,0018-01427,224,74427,2210,00
GS AEX TRL 428.4313,750,282,0818-01427,744,77427,7410,00
GS AEX TRL 428.93513,700,282,0918-01428,254,79428,2510,00
GS AEX TRL 429.44213,640,272,0218-01428,764,81428,7610,00
GS AEX TRL 430.45813,540,272,0318-01429,774,85429,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 431.4513,440,272,0518-01430,764,89430,7610,00
GS AEX TRL 431.96113,390,272,0618-01431,284,92431,2810,00
GS AEX TRL 432.71413,310,272,0718-01432,034,95432,0310,00
GS AEX TRL 433.33513,250,272,0818-01432,654,98432,6510,00
GS AEX TRL 434.37113,140,262,0218-01433,695,03433,6910,00
GS AEX TRL 435.43213,040,272,1118-01434,755,08434,7510,00
GS AEX TRL 436.45312,930,262,0518-01435,775,13435,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 437.47112,830,272,1518-01436,795,18436,7910,00
GS AEX TRL 438.48112,730,272,1718-01437,805,23437,8010,00
GS AEX TRL 439.4912,630,272,1818-01438,815,28438,8110,00
GS AEX TRL 440.52912,520,262,1218-01439,855,33439,8510,00
GS AEX TRL 441.57112,420,272,2218-01440,895,39440,8910,00
GS AEX TRL 442.05412,380,272,2318-01441,375,42441,3710,00
GS AEX TRL 443.08112,280,282,3318-01442,405,47442,4010,00
GS AEX TRL 444.0912,170,272,2718-01443,415,53443,4110,00
GS AEX TRL 445.6112,010,262,2118-01444,935,62444,9310,00
GS AEX TRL 446.11511,960,262,2218-01445,445,64445,4410,00
GS AEX TRL 446.62811,910,262,2318-01445,955,67445,9510,00
GS AEX TRL 447.66411,820,282,4318-01446,995,74446,9910,00
GS AEX TRL 448.1811,760,272,3518-01447,505,77447,5010,00
GS AEX TRL 449.22411,660,272,3718-01448,555,83448,5510,00
GS AEX TRL 450.2411,550,272,3918-01449,575,90449,5710,00
GS AEX TRL 450.74411,500,272,4018-01450,075,93450,0710,00
GS AEX TRL 452.211,360,272,4318-01451,536,03451,5310,00
GS AEX TRL 452.70211,310,272,4518-01452,036,06452,0310,00
GS AEX TRL 453.20711,250,262,3718-01452,536,10452,5310,00
GS AEX TRL 453.71211,210,272,4718-01453,046,13453,0410,00
GS AEX TRL 454.23611,150,272,4818-01453,566,17453,5610,00
GS AEX TRL 454.75211,100,272,4918-01454,086,21454,0810,00
GS AEX TRL 455.75111,010,282,6118-01455,086,28455,0810,00
GS AEX TRL 456.26910,940,262,4318-01455,606,31455,6010,00
GS AEX TRL 457.29610,850,272,5518-01456,626,39456,6210,00
GS AEX TRL 458.30510,750,272,5818-01457,636,47457,6310,00
GS AEX TRL 458.81810,700,282,6918-01458,156,51458,1510,00
GS AEX TRL 459.8310,600,282,7118-01459,166,58459,1610,00
GS AEX TRL 461.26210,440,262,5518-01460,596,71460,5910,00
GS AEX TRL 461.77910,400,272,6718-01461,116,75461,1110,00
GS AEX TRL 462.82210,290,272,6918-01462,156,83462,1510,00
GS AEX TRL 463.34310,240,272,7118-01462,676,89462,6710,00
GS AEX TRL 464.35710,140,272,7418-01463,696,97463,6910,00
GS AEX TRL 464.8610,090,272,7518-01464,197,02464,1910,00
GS AEX TRL 465.36910,040,272,7618-01464,707,07464,7010,00
GS AEX TRL 465.87410,000,282,8818-01465,217,10465,2110,00
GS AEX TRL 466.3819,950,282,9018-01465,727,15465,7210,00
GS AEX TRL 467.3539,840,262,7118-01466,697,25466,6910,00
GS AEX TRL 467.869,790,262,7318-01467,197,29467,1910,00
GS AEX TRL 468.3819,740,272,8518-01467,727,34467,7210,00
GS AEX TRL 468.8989,690,272,8718-01468,237,39468,2310,00
GS AEX TRL 469.8859,600,283,0018-01469,227,50469,2210,00
GS AEX TRL 470.4059,550,283,0218-01469,747,55469,7410,00
GS AEX TRL 471.119,480,283,0418-01470,457,62470,4510,00
GS AEX TRL 471.6149,410,262,8418-01470,957,68470,9510,00
GS AEX TRL 472.0589,370,262,8518-01471,397,73471,3910,00
GS AEX TRL 473.0629,280,283,1118-01472,407,84472,4010,00
GS AEX TRL 475.0859,070,273,0718-01474,428,08474,4210,00
GS AEX TRL 476.1228,970,273,1018-01475,468,20475,4610,00
GS AEX TRL 479.2258,660,283,3418-01478,578,60478,5710,00
GS AEX TRL 480.2388,550,273,2618-01479,588,77479,5810,00
GS AEX TRL 480.7418,500,273,2818-01480,088,83480,0810,00
GS AEX TRL 481.2448,460,283,4218-01480,598,90480,5910,00
GS AEX TRL 481.7518,410,283,4418-01481,098,97481,0910,00
GS AEX TRL 482.268,350,273,3418-01481,609,05481,6010,00
GS AEX TRL 482.268,350,273,3418-01481,609,05481,6010,00
GS AEX TRL 482.7668,300,273,3618-01482,119,13482,1110,00
GS AEX TRL 482.7668,300,273,3618-01482,119,13482,1110,00
GS AEX TRL 483.7378,220,283,5318-01483,089,27483,0810,00
GS AEX TRL 485.2838,050,263,3418-01484,639,51484,6310,00
GS AEX TRL 485.7878,010,273,4918-01485,139,60485,1310,00
GS AEX TRL 486.7917,900,273,5418-01486,139,78486,1310,00
GS AEX TRL 487.3017,860,273,5618-01486,649,86486,6410,00
GS AEX TRL 487.8077,800,263,4518-01487,159,95487,1510,00
GS AEX TRL 488.8177,700,273,6318-01488,1610,15488,1610,00
GS AEX TRL 489.8397,610,283,8218-01489,1810,35489,1810,00
GS AEX TRL 490.8847,500,273,7318-01490,2310,57490,2310,00
GS AEX TRL 491.8997,390,273,7918-01491,2410,76491,2410,00
GS AEX TRL 492.4487,330,263,6818-01491,8010,89491,8010,00
GS AEX TRL 493.4557,240,273,8718-01492,8011,11492,8010,00
GS AEX TRL 493.9587,180,263,7618-01493,3111,23493,3110,00
GS AEX TRL 494.4647,140,273,9318-01493,8111,35493,8110,00
GS AEX TRL 495.4697,030,263,8418-01494,8211,62494,8210,00
GS AEX TRL 495.9766,990,284,1718-01495,3211,72495,3210,00
GS AEX TRL 496.4876,930,274,0518-01495,8411,85495,8410,00
GS AEX TRL 497.9946,770,263,9918-01497,3412,27497,3410,00
GS AEX TRL 498.56,740,284,3318-01497,8512,38497,8510,00
GS AEX TRL 499.0096,680,274,2118-01498,3612,56498,3610,00
GS AEX TRL 499.5246,620,274,2518-01498,8712,73498,8710,00
GS AEX TRL 500.0286,570,264,1218-01499,3812,85499,3810,00
GS AEX TRL 500.5346,520,264,1518-01499,8813,01499,8810,00
GS AEX TRL 501.4386,430,264,2118-01500,7913,33500,7910,00
GS AEX TRL 502.0466,380,274,4218-01501,4013,53501,4010,00
GS AEX TRL 503.026,270,264,3318-01502,3713,80502,3710,00
GS AEX TRL 504.0366,180,274,5718-01503,3914,20503,3910,00
GS AEX TRL 504.5576,130,284,7918-01503,9114,39503,9110,00
GS AEX TRL 505.0836,070,274,6618-01504,4314,63504,4310,00
GS AEX TRL 506.1345,980,284,9118-01505,4915,03505,4910,00
GS AEX TRL 506.7775,910,274,7918-01506,1315,25506,1310,00
GS AEX TRL 507.2785,860,274,8318-01506,6315,46506,6310,00
GS AEX TRL 512.2835,350,265,1118-01511,6418,04511,6410,00
GS AEX TRL 513.2835,250,265,2118-01512,6418,66512,6410,00
GS AEX TRL 520.3624,540,276,3218-01519,7224,82519,7210,00
GS AEX TRL 520.8674,500,276,3818-01520,2325,29520,2310,00
GS AEX TRL 521.3684,460,276,4418-01520,7325,90520,7310,00
GS AEX TRL 522.94,300,276,7018-01522,2627,76522,2610,00
GS AEX TRL 524.9074,110,277,0318-01524,2730,92524,2710,00
GS AEX TRL 525.4094,060,277,1218-01524,7731,84524,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 525.9094,010,277,2218-01525,2732,61525,2710,00
GS AEX TRL 526.4043,960,277,3218-01525,7733,61525,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 527.4093,860,277,5218-01526,7735,83526,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 528.3492,180,000,0026-10528,3523,73528,3510,00
GS AEX TRL 528.4093,770,288,0218-01527,7738,11527,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 528.913,710,277,8518-01528,2739,79528,2710,00
GS AEX TRL 529.3773,660,277,9618-01528,7441,01528,7410,00
GS AEX TRL 529.8783,620,288,3818-01529,2442,60529,2410,00
GS AEX TRL 530.8793,520,288,6418-01530,2445,88530,2410,00
GS AEX TRL 531.3293,470,278,4418-01530,6948,31530,6910,00
GS AEX TRL 532.1763,380,278,6818-01531,5451,56531,5410,00
GS AEX TRL 532.2651,790,000,0026-10532,2728,68532,2710,00
GS AEX TRL 532.6763,330,278,8218-01532,0454,66532,0410,00
GS AEX TRL 533.3323,270,289,3618-01532,7058,82532,7010,00
GS AEX TRL 533.8443,220,289,5218-01533,2161,49533,2110,00
GS AEX TRL 534.3533,160,279,3418-01533,7266,00533,7210,00
GS AEX TRS 554.9910,0818-12553,5641,30553,5610,00
GS AEX TRS 555.8060,1418-12554,3738,67554,3710,00
GS AEX TRS 556.0350,1218-12554,6038,38554,6010,00
GS AEX TRS 556.9880,160,000,0019-12555,5535,60555,5510,00
GS AEX TRS 558.0390,0905-01556,6033,61556,6010,00
GS AEX TRS 558.5380,1005-01557,1032,60557,1010,00
GS AEX TRS 559.0380,1005-01557,6031,64557,6010,00
GS AEX TRS 559.8910,3205-01558,4530,24558,4510,00
GS AEX TRS 560.1330,0805-01558,6929,73558,6910,00
GS AEX TRS 560.8050,2005-01559,3728,63559,3710,00
GS AEX TRS 561.7430,150,000,0005-01560,3027,48560,3010,00
GS AEX TRS 563.2520,1008-01561,8125,41561,8110,00
GS AEX TRS 563.4510,280,000,0005-01562,0125,18562,0110,00
GS AEX TRS 563.7490,0608-01562,3124,94562,3110,00
GS AEX TRS 564.1450,1508-01562,7124,49562,7110,00
GS AEX TRS 564.2560,1508-01562,8224,27562,8210,00
GS AEX TRS 565.590,150,000,0009-01564,1522,84564,1510,00
GS AEX TRS 565.9410,070,000,0009-01564,5022,56564,5010,00
GS AEX TRS 566.5390,110,000,0009-01565,1022,09565,1010,00
GS AEX TRS 566.7830,0617-01565,3421,82565,3410,00
GS AEX TRS 567.6120,0517-01566,1721,14566,1710,00
GS AEX TRS 568.0880,17-0,30-63,8317-01566,6420,73566,6410,00
GS AEX TRS 568.5860,20-0,31-60,7817-01567,1420,34567,1410,00
GS AEX TRS 569.0860,09-0,15-62,5018-01567,6419,97567,6410,00
GS AEX TRS 569.5860,10-0,18-64,2918-01568,1419,61568,1410,00
GS AEX TRS 570.0840,16-0,17-51,5218-01568,6419,25568,6410,00
GS AEX TRS 570.5840,19-0,19-50,0018-01569,1418,92569,1410,00
GS AEX TRS 570.6580,19-0,16-45,7118-01569,2119,13569,2110,00
GS AEX TRS 574.0840,48-0,21-30,4318-01572,6417,02572,6410,00
GS AEX TRS 574.1760,49-0,21-30,0018-01572,7317,02572,7310,00
GS AEX TRS 576.9440,74-0,23-23,7118-01575,4915,68575,4910,00
GS AEX TRS 578.8920,94-0,22-18,9718-01577,4414,83577,4410,00
GS AEX TRS 582.6261,31-0,22-14,3818-01581,1713,46581,1710,00
GS AEX TRS 582.9091,31-0,25-16,0318-01581,4613,36581,4610,00
GS AEX TRS 586.7331,70-0,23-11,9218-01585,2812,24585,2810,00
GS AEX TRS 589.8912,01-0,24-10,6718-01588,4311,41588,4310,00
GS AEX TRS 590.9752,12-0,23-9,7918-01589,5211,18589,5210,00
GS AEX TRS 595.0352,51-0,25-9,0618-01593,5710,33593,5710,00
GS AEX TRS 597.2782,75-0,23-7,7218-01595,829,89595,8210,00
GS AEX TRS 599.682,98-0,24-7,4518-01598,219,48598,2110,00
GS AEX TRS 603.5323,36-0,24-6,6718-01602,078,87602,0710,00
GS AEX TRS 607.4373,75-0,24-6,0218-01605,978,34605,9710,00
GS AEX TRS 611.3554,14-0,23-5,2618-01609,887,88609,8810,00
GS AEX TRS 615.2864,51-0,26-5,4518-01613,817,46613,8110,00
GS AEX TRS 617.2924,72-0,25-5,0318-01615,827,26615,8210,00
GS AEX TRS 619.8684,97-0,25-4,7918-01618,397,01618,3910,00
GS AEX TRS 620.5135,02-0,27-5,1018-01619,036,95619,0310,00
GS AEX TRS 624.4555,42-0,26-4,5818-01622,976,62622,9710,00
GS AEX TRS 627.2185,70-0,25-4,2018-01625,746,40625,7410,00
GS AEX TRS 629.2715,88-0,28-4,5518-01627,796,25627,7910,00
GS AEX TRS 631.276,09-0,27-4,2518-01629,786,11629,7810,00
GS AEX TRS 632.7176,22-0,27-4,1618-01631,236,02631,2310,00
GS AEX TRS 640.316,97-0,29-3,9918-01638,825,55638,8210,00
GS AEX TRS 641.59,240,000,0026-10641,506,04641,5010,00
GS AEX TRS 645.087,45-0,28-3,6218-01643,595,29643,5910,00
GS AEX TRS 649.4257,89-0,27-3,3118-01647,935,07647,9310,00
GS AEX TRS 653.3678,28-0,27-3,1618-01651,874,89651,8710,00
GS AEX TRS 658.2178,76-0,28-3,1018-01656,714,69656,7110,00
GS AEX TRS 663.3019,26-0,28-2,9418-01661,794,49661,7910,00
GS AEX TRS 669.179,84-0,29-2,8618-01667,664,28667,6610,00
GS AEX TRS 670.97812,190,000,0026-10670,984,56670,9810,00
GS AEX TRS 672.89510,23-0,27-2,5718-01671,384,16671,3810,00
GS AEX TRS 681.75311,11-0,27-2,3718-01680,233,89680,2310,00
GS AEX TRS 682.1511,15-0,27-2,3618-01680,633,88680,6310,00
GS AEX TRS 686.67711,59-0,28-2,3618-01685,153,76685,1510,00
GS AEX TRS 690.64611,98-0,29-2,3618-01689,123,66689,1210,00
GS AEX TRS 694.63512,38-0,28-2,2118-01693,113,56693,1110,00
GS AEX TRS 702.49615,340,000,0026-10702,503,62702,5010,00
GS AEX TRS 706.7615,760,000,0026-10706,763,52706,7610,00
GS AEX TS 5560,690,000,0019-12556,0033,09562,5610,00
GS AEX TS 557.20,8004-01557,2030,85563,7910,00
GS AEX TS 557.90,800,000,0004-01557,9029,68564,5610,00
GS AEX TS 559.40,950,000,0004-01559,4027,16566,0210,00
GS AEX TS 5610,7805-01561,0025,52567,6310,00
GS AEX TS 5620,780,000,0005-01562,0024,05568,6410,00
GS AEX TS 563.30,910,000,0005-01563,3022,75569,9310,00
GS AEX TS 563.90,980,000,0005-01563,9022,38570,5710,00
GS AEX TS 564.90,870,000,0008-01564,9021,50571,5710,00
GS AEX TS 565.20,900,000,0008-01565,2021,08571,9110,00
GS AEX TS 565.90,970,000,0008-01565,9020,61572,5910,00
GS AEX TS 566.50,7717-01566,5020,08573,2610,00
GS AEX TS 567.10,73-0,33-31,1317-01567,1019,72573,8610,00
GS AEX TS 567.80,80-0,33-29,2017-01567,8019,09574,5210,00
GS AEX TS 569.20,95-0,33-25,7817-01569,2018,26575,9810,00
GS AEX TS 569.50,69-0,28-28,8718-01569,5018,02576,2210,00
GS AEX TS 569.60,71-0,27-27,5518-01569,6017,96576,3210,00
GS AEX TS 571.60,92-0,27-22,6918-01571,6016,80578,4110,00
GS AEX TS 572.10,95-0,28-22,7618-01572,1016,65578,8910,00
GS AEX TS 572.91,04-0,28-21,2118-01572,9016,15579,7310,00
GS AEX TS 575.91,34-0,27-16,7718-01575,9014,92582,6710,00
GS AEX TS 576.81,42-0,29-16,9618-01576,8014,52583,6610,00
GS AEX TS 5781,56-0,27-14,7518-01578,0014,07584,8210,00
GS AEX TS 579.11,67-0,27-13,9218-01579,1013,65585,9410,00
GS AEX TS 579.31,67-0,28-14,3618-01579,3013,65586,1310,00
GS AEX TS 579.91,74-0,28-13,8618-01579,9013,49586,7410,00
GS AEX TS 5811,84-0,29-13,6218-01581,0013,03587,8510,00
GS AEX TS 582.41,99-0,28-12,3318-01582,4012,61589,3110,00
GS AEX TS 584.92,25-0,28-11,0718-01584,9011,92591,8710,00
GS AEX TS 585.82,34-0,28-10,6918-01585,8011,72592,7810,00
GS AEX TS 587.22,48-0,28-10,1418-01587,2011,33594,1510,00
GS AEX TS 588.42,61-0,27-9,3818-01588,4011,10595,3810,00
GS AEX TS 588.92,65-0,28-9,5618-01588,9010,97595,8810,00
GS AEX TS 590.82,84-0,28-8,9718-01590,8010,52597,8310,00
GS AEX TS 592.22,98-0,28-8,5918-01592,2010,28599,2010,00
GS AEX TS 592.43,00-0,28-8,5418-01592,4010,20599,4110,00
GS AEX TS 592.83,05-0,28-8,4118-01592,8010,15599,8610,00
GS AEX TS 594.13,18-0,27-7,8318-01594,109,89601,1110,00
GS AEX TS 594.53,21-0,28-8,0218-01594,509,82601,5310,00
GS AEX TS 596.83,44-0,28-7,5318-01596,809,43603,8410,00
GS AEX TS 598.43,60-0,28-7,2218-01598,409,19605,5010,00
GS AEX TS 600.93,86-0,27-6,5418-01600,908,84607,9710,00
GS AEX TS 601.93,95-0,28-6,6218-01601,908,70608,9810,00
GS AEX TS 604.34,21-0,27-6,0318-01604,308,35611,4710,00
GS AEX TS 604.34,21-0,27-6,0318-01604,308,38611,4610,00
GS AEX TS 6074,48-0,27-5,6818-01607,008,02614,1810,00
GS AEX TS 608.34,61-0,27-5,5318-01608,307,87615,4710,00
GS AEX TS 608.94,67-0,28-5,6618-01608,907,78616,1410,00
GS AEX TS 612.85,06-0,28-5,2418-01612,807,38620,0910,00
GS AEX TS 6135,09-0,27-5,0418-01613,007,36620,3010,00
GS AEX TS 6165,38-0,28-4,9518-01616,007,05623,3210,00
GS AEX TS 616.85,45-0,29-5,0518-01616,807,00624,0910,00
GS AEX TS 618.95,67-0,29-4,8718-01618,906,81626,2610,00
GS AEX TS 620.75,86-0,28-4,5618-01620,706,66628,1010,00
GS AEX TS 624.56,24-0,28-4,2918-01624,506,36631,9010,00
GS AEX TS 6256,28-0,29-4,4118-01625,006,33632,3610,00
GS AEX TS 626.96,49-0,27-3,9918-01626,906,18634,3110,00
GS AEX TS 629.46,73-0,28-3,9918-01629,406,01636,8210,00
GS AEX TS 633.67,15-0,28-3,7718-01633,605,76641,0710,00
GS AEX TS 633.97,19-0,28-3,7518-01633,905,73641,3910,00
GS AEX TS 637.57,55-0,28-3,5818-01637,505,52645,0610,00
GS AEX TS 639.97,78-0,29-3,5918-01639,905,39647,4510,00
GS AEX TS 641.77,97-0,28-3,3918-01641,705,30649,2710,00
GS AEX TS 645.78,39-0,27-3,1218-01645,705,09653,3710,00
GS AEX TS 649.78,78-0,28-3,0918-01649,704,91657,3810,00
GS AEX TS 653.69,17-0,29-3,0718-01653,604,74661,3610,00
GS AEX TS 657.69,57-0,28-2,8418-01657,604,57665,3510,00
GS AEX TS 663.610,19-0,27-2,5818-01663,604,35671,4910,00
GS AEX TS 667.610,58-0,28-2,5818-01667,604,22675,4710,00
GS AEX TS 671.510,99-0,27-2,4018-01671,504,09679,4510,00
GS AEX TS 677.211,56-0,27-2,2818-01677,203,93685,2010,00
GS AEX TS 681.712,00-0,29-2,3618-01681,703,80689,7610,00
GS AEX TS 685.612,41-0,27-2,1318-01685,603,69693,7410,00
GS AEX TS 689.612,81-0,27-2,0618-01689,603,60697,7510,00
GS AEX TS 693.513,21-0,27-2,0018-01693,503,50701,7510,00
GS AEX TS 697.513,60-0,28-2,0218-01697,503,42705,7510,00
GS AEX TS 702.514,10-0,28-1,9518-01702,503,31710,8310,00
GS AEX TS 709.414,80-0,28-1,8618-01709,403,18717,7710,00
GS AEX TS 713.315,20-0,27-1,7518-01713,303,11721,7410,00
GS AEX TS 717.315,60-0,27-1,7018-01717,303,04725,7610,00
GS AEX TS 721.215,99-0,28-1,7218-01721,202,97729,7610,00
GS AEX TS 747.718,67-0,27-1,4318-01747,702,59756,5610,00
GS AEX TS 751.419,03-0,28-1,4518-01751,402,55760,2510,00
GS AEX TS 75619,49-0,29-1,4718-01756,002,49764,9110,00
GS AEX TS 760.119,92-0,27-1,3418-01760,102,45769,0510,00
GS AEX TS 764.120,32-0,28-1,3618-01764,102,40773,1510,00
GS AEX TS 769.120,82-0,28-1,3318-01769,102,35778,2310,00
GS AEX TS 773.921,31-0,27-1,2518-01773,902,30783,0210,00
GS AFKLM TL 10.23,580,102,8718-0110,205,179,471,00
GS AFKLM TL 3.69,770,101,0318-013,601,393,291,00
GS AFKLM TL 4.49,000,101,1218-014,401,534,061,00
GS AFKLM TL 6.27,310,091,2518-016,201,965,741,00
GS AFKLM TL 6.47,120,101,4218-016,402,025,931,00
GS AFKLM TL 6.66,940,101,4618-016,602,096,121,00
GS AFKLM TL 6.76,840,091,3318-016,702,136,211,00
GS AFKLM TL 76,570,101,5518-017,002,246,491,00
GS AFKLM TL 7.36,290,101,6218-017,302,366,761,00
GS AFKLM TL 85,640,101,8118-018,002,727,421,00
GS AFKLM TL 8.25,450,101,8718-018,202,847,601,00
GS AFKLM TL 8.65,070,102,0118-018,603,127,981,00
GS AFKLM TL 8.84,890,102,0918-018,803,298,171,00
GS AFKLM TL 9.24,520,102,2618-019,203,678,531,00
GS AFKLM TL 9.74,050,112,7918-019,704,309,001,00
GS AFKLM TS 14.83,00-0,10-3,2318-0114,802,6916,071,00
GS AFKLM TS 15.94,16-0,09-2,1218-0115,902,1317,231,00
GS AFKLM TS 18.26,56-0,10-1,5018-0118,201,4819,641,00
GS AGEAS TL 12.93,210,020,6318-0112,901,3911,669,89
GS AGEAS TL 172,830,020,7118-0117,001,6015,439,89
GS AGEAS TL 19.12,640,020,7618-0119,101,7217,339,89
GS AGEAS TL 23.22,260,020,8918-0123,202,0521,109,89
GS AGEAS TL 24.42,150,020,9418-0124,402,1522,129,89
GS AGEAS TL 25.32,070,020,9818-0125,302,2522,959,89
GS AGEAS TL 26.41,970,021,0318-0126,402,3823,979,89
GS AGEAS TL 26.91,920,021,0518-0126,902,4424,429,89
GS AGEAS TL 28.41,780,021,1418-0128,402,6625,839,89
GS AGEAS TL 31.41,500,021,3518-0131,403,2428,579,89
GS AGEAS TL 33.21,340,021,5218-0133,203,7030,189,89
GS AGEAS TL 351,160,021,7518-0135,004,3531,7810,00
GS AGEAS TL 35.81,080,021,8918-0135,804,7432,5810,00
GS AGEAS TL 370,970,011,0418-0137,005,3733,6610,00
GS AGEAS TS 43.40,5417-0143,405,8948,2010,00
GS AGEAS TS 45.70,74-0,01-1,3318-0145,704,3450,7010,00
GS AGEAS TS 47.40,93-0,01-1,0618-0147,403,6152,6110,00
GS AGEAS TS 51.71,40-0,02-1,4118-0151,702,5457,3510,00
GS AGN TL 1.344,490,081,8118-011,341,301,221,00
GS AGN TL 2.053,850,092,3918-012,051,541,861,00
GS AGN TL 2.053,840,082,1318-012,051,551,861,00
GS AGN TL 2.333,580,082,2918-012,331,672,121,00
GS AGN TL 2.53,430,082,3918-012,501,752,271,00
GS AGN TL 2.63,340,082,4518-012,601,812,361,00
GS AGN TL 2.693,260,092,8418-012,691,862,451,00
GS AGN TL 2.813,150,082,6118-012,811,932,551,00
GS AGN TL 3.012,970,082,7718-013,012,082,731,00
GS AGN TL 3.172,820,082,9218-013,172,212,881,00
GS AGN TL 3.372,640,093,5318-013,372,393,071,00
GS AGN TL 3.472,540,083,2518-013,472,493,161,00
GS AGN TL 3.682,350,083,5218-013,682,733,351,00
GS AGN TL 3.992,070,084,0218-013,993,203,631,00
GS AGN TL 4.391,700,084,9418-014,394,123,991,00
GS AGN TL 4.41,700,084,9418-014,404,124,001,00
GS AGN TL 4.81,340,086,3518-014,805,794,361,00
GS AGN TS 5.440,670,000,0005-015,446,846,041,00
GS AGN TS 5.460,660,000,0008-015,466,676,061,00
GS AGN TS 5.650,720,000,0010-015,655,276,271,00
GS AGN TS 5.840,77-0,08-9,4118-015,844,366,481,00
GS AGN TS 6.221,19-0,08-6,3018-016,223,236,901,00
GS AGN TS 6.61,61-0,08-4,7318-016,602,577,321,00
GS AGN TS 7.352,43-0,09-3,5718-017,351,838,151,00
GS AGN TS 8.43,60-0,08-2,1718-018,401,309,321,00
GS AHOLD TL 10.39,100,000,0018-0110,302,229,581,00
GS AHOLD TL 12.397,140,000,0018-0112,392,9511,531,00
GS AHOLD TL 13.446,160,000,0018-0113,443,5312,511,00
GS AHOLD TL 14.485,190,000,0018-0114,484,3913,481,00
GS AHOLD TL 15.264,460,000,0018-0115,265,3714,211,00
GS AHOLD TL 8.6111,6711-018,611,698,011,00
GS AHOLD TS 19.051,850,000,0018-0119,055,5920,561,00
GS AHOLD TS 19.081,890,000,0018-0119,085,5420,591,00
GS AHOLD TS 20.022,900,000,0018-0120,024,1821,611,00
GS AHOLD TS 21.214,170,000,0018-0121,213,2122,891,00
GS AHOLD TS 21.524,510,000,0018-0121,523,0123,231,00
GS AHOLD TS 22.115,140,000,0018-0122,112,7223,861,00
GS AHOLD TS 23.576,71-0,01-0,1518-0123,572,1825,441,00
GS AHOLD TS 24.097,280,000,0018-0124,092,0426,011,00
GS AHOLD TS 25.318,58-0,01-0,1218-0125,311,7727,321,00
GS AIRLQ TL 71.624,730,051,0718-0171,622,6766,699,09
GS AIRLQ TL 80.863,780,051,3418-0180,863,4175,319,09
GS AIRLQ TS 120.532,05-0,04-1,9118-01120,534,46130,0610,00
GS AIRLQ TS 120.862,09-0,05-2,3418-01120,864,39130,5210,00
GS AKZ TL 33.62,8311-0133,602,1131,2310,00
GS AKZ TL 40.74,130,010,2418-0140,701,9937,8910,00
GS AKZ TL 50.33,240,010,3118-0150,302,6046,8410,00
GS AKZ TL 52.63,030,010,3318-0152,602,7948,9110,00
GS AKZ TL 54.72,840,020,7118-0154,703,0150,8610,00
GS AKZ TL 56.72,640,010,3818-0156,703,2552,7610,00
GS AKZ TL 60.82,260,010,4418-0160,803,8956,5510,00
GS AKZ TL 65.61,810,010,5618-0165,605,0561,0910,00
GS AKZ TL 69.71,430,010,7018-0169,706,7464,8610,00
GS AKZ TL 70.71,340,010,7518-0170,707,3265,7710,00
GS AKZ TL 71.71,240,010,8118-0171,708,1066,7410,00
GS AKZ TL 72.71,150,010,8818-0172,708,8667,6310,00
GS AKZ TL 74.70,970,011,0418-0174,7011,3769,4910,00
GS AKZ TS 79.70,8005-0179,707,5386,1610,00
GS AKZ TS 80.70,690,000,0011-0180,706,7987,2410,00
GS AKZ TS 81.10,83-0,01-1,1918-0181,106,6187,5510,00
GS AKZ TS 81.70,90-0,02-2,1718-0181,706,1888,3210,00
GS AKZ TS 82.71,01-0,01-0,9818-0182,705,6789,4110,00
GS AKZ TS 83.71,12-0,01-0,8818-0183,705,2890,4910,00
GS AKZ TS 84.71,23-0,01-0,8118-0184,704,9191,5710,00
GS AKZ TS 85.71,33-0,02-1,4818-0185,704,5892,6510,00
GS AKZ TS 87.81,55-0,01-0,6418-0187,804,0494,8010,00
GS AKZ TS 91.41,93-0,02-1,0318-0191,403,3798,6610,00
GS AKZ TS 99.62,82-0,02-0,7018-0199,602,42107,5910,00
GS ALLIA TL 108.110,220,000,0018-01108,102,02101,1110,00
GS ALLIA TL 113.99,680,000,0018-01113,902,13106,5510,00
GS ALLIA TL 118.49,260,000,0018-01118,402,23110,6910,00
GS ALLIA TL 125.38,610,000,0018-01125,302,41117,2410,00
GS ALLIA TL 130.48,140,000,0018-01130,402,55121,9310,00
GS ALLIA TL 140.57,190,000,0018-01140,502,90131,3910,00
GS ALLIA TL 145.46,720,000,0018-01145,403,11136,0410,00
GS ALLIA TL 155.55,780,000,0018-01155,503,64145,4310,00
GS ALLIA TL 164.54,930,000,0018-01164,504,29153,8810,00
GS ALLIA TL 175.73,890,000,0018-01175,705,54164,3310,00
GS ALLIA TL 185.32,980,000,0018-01185,307,37173,3310,00
GS ALLIA TL 190.21,590,000,0028-12190,208,87177,9710,00
GS ALLIA TL 97.211,240,000,0018-0197,201,8390,9310,00
GS ALPHC TL 431.959,870,350,5918-01431,901,62393,5110,00
GS ALPHC TL 534.552,200,360,6918-01534,501,90487,0710,00
GS ALPHC TL 555.250,650,360,7218-01555,201,96505,9410,00
GS ALPHC TL 576.549,060,360,7418-01576,502,04525,2910,00
GS ALPHC TL 597.747,480,370,7918-01597,702,12544,6210,00
GS ALSTO TL 19.61,870,010,5418-0119,602,1018,2510,00
GS ALSTO TL 20.631,770,010,5718-0120,632,2319,2110,00
GS ALSTO TL 21.631,680,010,6018-0121,632,3720,1410,00
GS ALSTO TL 22.141,630,010,6218-0122,142,4520,6110,00
GS ALSTO TL 22.641,580,010,6418-0122,642,5321,0810,00
GS ALSTO TL 23.181,530,010,6618-0123,182,6321,5810,00
GS ALSTO TL 24.21,440,010,7018-0124,202,8322,5310,00
GS ALSTO TL 24.71,390,010,7218-0124,702,9523,0010,00
GS ALSTO TL 25.691,300,010,7818-0125,693,1923,9210,00
GS ALSTO TL 26.191,250,010,8118-0126,193,3524,3910,00
GS ALSTO TL 27.161,160,010,8718-0127,163,6625,2910,00
GS ALSTO TL 27.671,110,000,0018-0127,673,8325,7610,00
GS ALSTO TL 28.671,020,010,9918-0128,674,3026,7010,00
GS ALSTO TL 29.170,970,011,0418-0129,174,5327,1710,00
GS ALSTO TL 30.660,830,000,0018-0130,665,5328,5510,00
GS ALSTO TL 31.660,740,011,3718-0131,666,4629,4810,00
GS ALSTO TL 32.660,650,011,5618-0132,667,9130,4010,00
GS ALSTO TL 33.660,270,000,0013-1233,669,9531,3210,00
GS ALSTO TS 39.220,55-0,01-1,7918-0139,224,5742,3310,00
GS ALSTO TS 39.690,60-0,01-1,6418-0139,694,2942,8410,00
GS ALSTO TS 43.471,010,000,0018-0143,472,8546,9210,00
GS ALTIA TL 13.813,800,0012,5510,00
GS ALTIA TL 30,630,035,0018-013,001,632,7310,00
GS ALTIA TL 3.80,560,047,6918-013,801,963,4610,00
GS ALTIA TL 4.60,480,036,6718-014,602,494,1810,00
GS ALTIA TL 5.90,370,038,8218-015,904,125,3010,00
GS ALTIA TL 6.20,340,0413,3318-016,205,035,6410,00
GS ALTIA TL 8.28,200,007,4510,00
GS ALTIA TS 100,220,000,0002-0110,001,7111,1010,00
GS ALTIA TS 10.20,190,000,0008-0110,201,6311,3310,00
GS ALTIA TS 110,34-0,03-8,1118-0111,001,3512,2210,00
GS ALTIA TS 11.80,42-0,04-8,7018-0111,801,1513,1010,00
GS ALTIA TS 13.30,59-0,03-4,8418-0113,300,8914,7710,00
GS ALTIA TS 14.80,75-0,04-5,0618-0114,800,7516,4210,00
GS ALTIA TS 17.61,07-0,04-3,6018-0117,600,5619,6310,00
GS ALTIA TS 21.51,50-0,03-1,9618-0121,500,4123,9010,00
GS ALTIA TS 23.61,74-0,03-1,6918-0123,600,3626,2810,00
GS ALTIA TS 24.31,81-0,03-1,6318-0124,300,3527,0210,00
GS ALTIA TS 28.32,25-0,03-1,3218-0128,300,2931,3910,00
GS ALTIA TS 30.82,52-0,04-1,5618-0130,800,2634,1610,00
GS ALTIA TS 31.22,58-0,03-1,1518-0131,200,2534,7110,00
GS ALTIA TS 33.22,80-0,03-1,0618-0133,200,2336,9110,00
GS ALTIA TS 34.811,86-0,15-1,2518-0134,800,2238,692,50
GS ALTIA TS 38.613,54-0,14-1,0218-0138,600,2042,882,50
GS ALTIA TS 46.216,87-0,15-0,8818-0146,200,1651,262,50
GS AMAZO TL 24488,210,800,9218-01244,001,23221,6710,00
GS AMAZO TL 34246,0911-01342,001,64310,5610,00
GS AMAZO TL 37278,630,821,0518-01372,001,40338,5210,00
GS AMAZO TL 38442,4611-01384,001,78348,7610,00
GS AMAZO TL 44637,0911-01446,002,04405,2710,00
GS AMAZO TL 54465,790,821,2618-01544,001,72494,9810,00
GS AMAZO TL 60661,110,821,3618-01606,001,88552,0610,00
GS AMAZO TL 61660,380,831,3918-01616,001,90560,9810,00
GS AMAZO TL 64758,090,831,4518-01647,001,99588,9310,00
GS AMAZO TL 65757,310,831,4718-01657,002,03598,4210,00
GS AMAZO TL 66856,530,831,4918-01668,002,06607,9310,00
GS AMAZO TL 67855,750,831,5118-01678,002,10617,4210,00
GS AMAZO TL 68854,970,831,5318-01688,002,13626,9210,00
GS AMAZO TL 69954,220,841,5718-01699,002,17636,1310,00
GS AMAZO TL 70953,440,831,5818-01709,002,21645,6110,00
GS AMAZO TL 72852,040,831,6218-01728,002,28662,6410,00
GS AMAZO TL 74151,020,841,6718-01741,002,33675,1910,00
GS AMAZO TL 75250,250,841,7018-01752,002,38684,4710,00
GS AMEX TS 102.8511,17-0,13-1,1518-01102,855,52114,211,00
GS AMX TL 42529,2411-01425,002,39404,8710,00
GS AMX TL 46725,3011-01467,002,77444,2410,00
GS AMX TS 8868,24-0,51-5,8318-01886,007,77933,1010,00
GS APPLE TL 100.87,130,304,3918-01100,802,1491,7110,00
GS APPLE TL 103.46,930,294,3718-01103,402,2094,0810,00
GS APPLE TL 105.86,750,304,6518-01105,802,2796,3310,00
GS APPLE TL 108.46,560,304,7918-01108,402,3498,6810,00
GS APPLE TL 113.56,170,305,1118-01113,502,50103,3610,00
GS APPLE TL 40.711,620,302,6518-0140,701,2736,9910,00
GS APPLE TL 49.210,980,302,8118-0149,201,3544,7910,00
GS APPLE TL 58.66,2511-0158,601,8153,2710,00
GS APPLE TL 66.49,690,293,0918-0166,401,5460,4110,00
GS APPLE TL 67.49,620,293,1118-0167,401,5561,2910,00
GS APPLE TL 70.59,390,293,1918-0170,501,5964,1110,00
GS APPLE TL 79.58,710,293,4418-0179,501,7272,3810,00
GS APPLE TL 80.68,630,293,4818-0180,601,7473,3410,00
GS APPLE TL 82.78,470,293,5518-0182,701,7775,3010,00
GS APPLE TL 86.98,160,293,6818-0186,901,8579,0910,00
GS APPLE TL 88.58,040,293,7418-0188,501,8880,5610,00
GS APPLE TL 907,930,303,9318-0190,001,9181,9410,00
GS APPLE TL 91.17,850,303,9718-0191,101,9282,8910,00
GS APPLE TL 91.97,790,304,0118-0191,901,9483,6810,00
GS APPLE TL 937,710,304,0518-0193,001,9784,6010,00
GS APPLE TL 94.27,620,304,1018-0194,201,9985,7010,00
GS APPLE TL 95.27,540,294,0018-0195,202,0186,6310,00
GS APPLE TL 96.27,470,304,1818-0196,202,0387,5510,00
GS APRAM TL 13.8733,000,702,1718-0113,871,4112,611,00
GS APRAM TL 18.0429,200,702,4618-0118,041,6016,401,00
GS APRAM TS 50.7810,75-0,69-6,0318-0150,783,4056,381,00
GS ARCMI TL 10.566,790,000,0018-0110,561,599,613,00
GS ARCMI TL 11.186,600,000,0018-0111,181,6510,173,00
GS ARCMI TL 13.036,040,000,0018-0113,031,8511,863,00
GS ARCMI TL 14.255,66-0,01-0,1818-0114,252,0112,973,00
GS ARCMI TL 14.865,480,000,0018-0114,862,1013,523,00
GS ARCMI TL 16.285,050,000,0018-0116,282,3514,813,00
GS ARCMI TL 18.0913,480,000,0018-0118,092,7616,461,00
GS ARCMI TL 18.5913,020,000,0018-0118,592,9016,911,00
GS ARCMI TL 19.0912,570,010,0818-0119,093,0617,371,00
GS ARCMI TL 19.5112,190,010,0818-0119,513,2117,751,00
GS ARCMI TL 2.5511,890,000,0018-012,551,102,322,33
GS ARCMI TL 2011,730,000,0018-0120,003,3918,201,00
GS ARCMI TL 20.5111,280,010,0918-0120,513,6118,661,00
GS ARCMI TL 21.0110,820,000,0018-0121,013,8619,121,00
GS ARCMI TL 21.4810,390,010,1018-0121,484,1319,551,00
GS ARCMI TL 22.19,820,000,0018-0122,104,5320,111,00
GS ARCMI TL 239,010,000,0018-0123,005,2920,921,00
GS ARCMI TL 248,110,010,1218-0124,006,4821,821,00
GS ARCMI TL 4.9310,960,000,0018-014,931,214,482,33
GS ARCMI TL 5.6610,680,010,0918-015,661,255,142,33
GS ARCMI TL 5.8910,580,000,0018-015,891,265,362,33
GS ARCMI TL 6.1310,490,000,0018-016,131,285,582,33
GS ARCMI TL 8.727,350,000,0018-018,721,447,933,00
GS ARCMI TL 9.337,160,000,0018-019,331,498,493,00
GS ARCMI TL 9.956,970,000,0018-019,951,549,053,00
GS ARCMI TS 27.033,470,000,0008-1227,036,0729,991,00
GS ARCMI TS 28.161,050,000,0002-0128,164,6931,243,00
GS ARCMI TS 30.521,170,000,0011-0130,523,1833,853,00
GS ASMI TL 22.839,171,002,6218-0122,801,5521,171,00
GS ASMI TL 2537,051,002,7718-0125,001,6423,281,00
GS ASMI TL 25.636,571,002,8118-0125,601,6623,761,00
GS ASMI TL 26.635,601,002,8918-0126,601,7124,731,00
GS ASMI TL 29.732,731,003,1518-0129,701,8627,591,00
GS ASMI TL 31.730,871,003,3518-0131,701,9729,451,00
GS ASMI TL 32.729,870,993,4318-0132,702,0430,441,00
GS ASMI TL 33.629,061,003,5618-0133,602,1031,261,00
GS ASMI TL 34.628,111,003,6918-0134,602,1732,201,00
GS ASMI TL 35.827,020,993,8018-0135,802,2633,291,00
GS ASMI TL 36.826,081,003,9918-0136,802,3434,231,00
GS ASMI TL 37.925,051,004,1618-0137,902,4435,261,00
GS ASMI TL 38.824,251,004,3018-0138,802,5236,051,00
GS ASMI TL 39.823,311,004,4818-0139,802,6337,001,00
GS ASMI TL 40.822,360,994,6318-0140,802,7437,941,00
GS ASMI TL 41.821,371,004,9118-0141,802,8738,931,00
GS ASMI TL 42.820,441,005,1418-0142,803,0139,861,00
GS ASMI TL 43.819,521,005,4018-0143,803,1540,781,00
GS ASMI TL 44.818,570,995,6318-0144,803,3241,721,00
GS ASMI TL 45.917,601,006,0218-0145,903,5142,691,00
GS ASMI TL 46.916,641,006,3918-0146,903,7243,641,00
GS ASMI TL 53.710,321,0010,7318-0153,706,1149,961,00
GS ASMI TS 67.812,73-1,00-7,2818-0167,804,4073,171,00
GS ASMI TS 70.415,61-1,00-6,0218-0170,403,6276,061,00
GS ASMI TS 79.825,65-1,01-3,7918-0179,802,2586,141,00
GS ASMLH TL 110.46,470,6611,3618-01110,403,05102,8110,00
GS ASMLH TL 115.36,020,6712,5218-01115,303,35107,3510,00
GS ASMLH TL 1501,6329-11150,0011,42139,5910,00
GS ASMLH TL 33.713,630,665,0918-0133,701,2631,3410,00
GS ASMLH TL 41.812,870,665,4118-0141,801,3438,9110,00
GS ASMLH TL 52.311,890,665,8818-0152,301,4748,6810,00
GS ASMLH TL 57.611,410,676,2418-0157,601,5453,5510,00
GS ASMLH TL 62.810,920,666,4318-0162,801,6258,4310,00
GS ASMLH TL 6810,430,666,7618-0168,001,7163,3010,00
GS ASMLH TL 68.910,350,666,8118-0168,901,7264,0910,00
GS ASMLH TL 72.99,970,667,0918-0172,901,8067,8810,00
GS ASMLH TL 759,780,667,2418-0175,001,8469,7910,00
GS ASMLH TL 779,590,677,5118-0177,001,8871,7110,00
GS ASMLH TL 79.19,400,677,6718-0179,101,9373,6110,00
GS ASMLH TL 83.29,020,678,0218-0183,202,0277,4110,00
GS ASMLH TL 87.38,630,668,2818-0187,302,1381,2610,00
GS ASMLH TL 91.38,260,668,6818-0191,302,2584,9710,00
GS ASMLH TL 93.38,070,668,9118-0193,302,3186,8610,00
GS ASMLH TL 98.37,600,669,5118-0198,302,4991,5310,00
GS ASMLH TS 175.52,14-0,66-23,5718-01175,504,18189,4310,00
GS ASMLH TS 1984,57-0,65-12,4518-01198,002,51213,7310,00
GS ASMLH TS 224.27,39-0,65-8,0818-01224,201,71242,0210,00
GS ASMLH TS 239.79,05-0,66-6,8018-01239,701,44258,7410,00
GS AXA TL 11.391,700,053,0318-0111,391,6710,3610,00
GS AXA TL 14.371,1411-0114,372,1613,0710,00
GS AXA TL 15.031,360,043,0318-0115,032,1313,6810,00
GS AXA TL 17.561,130,043,6718-0117,562,6315,9810,00
GS AXA TL 19.720,940,055,6218-0119,723,3017,9410,00
GS AXA TL 20.710,850,056,2518-0120,713,7318,8510,00
GS AXA TL 21.710,760,057,0418-0121,714,2919,7510,00
GS AXA TL 22.280,700,046,0618-0122,284,6920,2710,00
GS AXA TL 22.780,660,058,2018-0122,785,1520,7310,00
GS AXA TL 23.770,570,059,6218-0123,776,2821,6310,00
GS AXA TL 24.270,520,048,3318-0124,276,9722,0810,00
GS AXA TS 26.770,3311-0126,776,4229,6910,00
GS AXA TS 28.910,49-0,04-7,5518-0128,914,0132,0710,00
GS AXA TS 29.740,58-0,04-6,4518-0129,743,5232,9910,00
GS AXA TS 29.840,59-0,04-6,3518-0129,843,4733,1010,00
GS AXA TS 30.240,63-0,05-7,3518-0130,243,2533,5510,00
Niet verbonden met streaming server