Pssst! De Telegraaf krijgt een nieuwe website. Nieuwsgierig? Bekijk ‘m hier!
binnenland & vastgoed
a - c|d - h |i - o |p - z |
 
Fonds Laatst+/-%TijdOpenLaagHoogVorigOmzet
AB EUROP EQUITY15,940,020,1319-0115,9415,9415,9415,921
AB EUROP EQUITY
ACTIAM eur aand30,290,090,3019-0130,2930,2930,2930,201
ACTIAM eur obl24,70-0,01-0,0419-0124,7024,7024,7024,711
ACTIAM eur vastg36,13-0,31-0,8519-0136,1336,1336,1336,44500
ACTIAM mix def27,710,080,2919-0127,7127,7127,7127,637
ACTIAM mix neut31,070,100,3219-0131,0731,0731,0730,9717
ACTIAM mix off34,690,010,0319-0134,6934,6934,6934,681
Actiam VIA Europa30,20-0,03-0,1019-0130,2030,2030,2030,232248
Actiam VIA Noord Amerika33,14-0,03-0,0919-0133,1433,1433,1433,1713174
Actiam VIA Pacific31,71-0,06-0,1919-0131,7131,7131,7131,774696
Actiam VIA Wereld31,95-0,01-0,0319-0131,9531,9531,9531,9676313
ACTIAM Wrld aand37,490,060,1619-0137,4937,4937,4937,43331
Add Value Fund57,610,480,8419-0157,6157,6157,6157,134001
AGHY FUND11,9115-0111,9111,9111,9111,9140
Allianz Amerika Aandelen27,250,120,4419-0127,2527,2527,2527,132
Allianz Duurz. Wereld Aandelen56,450,410,7319-0156,4556,4556,4556,044
Allianz Europa Aandelen80,470,220,2719-0180,4780,4780,4780,251
Allianz Europa Obligatie73,92-0,03-0,0419-0173,9273,9273,9273,95351
Allianz Pacific Aandelen101,800,370,3619-01101,80101,80101,80101,431
Allianz Selectie110,450,200,1819-01110,45110,45110,45110,2549
Arcona Property Fund7,60-0,05-0,6519-017,607,607,607,65260
ASIAN CAP HOLD B109,0329-12109,03109,03109,03109,0310
ASN Groenprojectenfonds26,60-0,01-0,0419-0126,6026,6026,6026,617379
ASN Novib Microkredietfonds54,62-0,02-0,0419-0154,6254,6254,6254,641857
ASN DM DEFENSIEF52,08-0,01-0,0219-0152,0852,0852,0852,09175
ASN DM NEUTRAAL53,240,000,0019-0153,2453,2453,2453,242068
ASN DM OFFENSIEF55,090,020,0419-0155,0955,0955,0955,071020
ASN DM ZEER OFF56,700,290,5119-0156,7056,7056,7056,41886
ASN DM ZEERDEF51,19-0,03-0,0619-0151,1951,1951,1951,2250
ASN Duurzaam Aandelenfonds115,260,090,0819-01115,26115,26115,26115,178023
ASN Duurzaam Mixfonds91,12-0,31-0,3419-0191,1291,1291,1291,431708
ASN Duurzaam Obligatiefonds29,510,090,3119-0129,5129,5129,5129,428098
ASN Duurzaam Small & Midcap42,400,040,0919-0142,4042,4042,4042,3610229
ASN Milieu & Waterfonds34,420,030,0919-0134,4234,4234,4234,3919899
BNP Paribas AEX Index Fund574,973,240,5719-01574,97574,97574,97571,731002
BNP Paribas As-Pac High Inc Eq59,170,250,4219-0159,1759,1759,1758,92118
BNPP I Prem Gl Div C27,35-0,02-0,0719-0127,3527,3527,3527,378890
BNP Paribas Gl High Inc Equity59,50-0,06-0,1019-0159,5059,5059,5059,563297
BNP Paribas Gl Prop Securities57,84-0,41-0,7019-0157,8457,8457,8458,25619
BNP Paribas High Inc Property29,93-0,27-0,8919-0129,9329,9329,9330,206400
BNP Paribas Netherlands Fund147,760,880,6019-01147,76147,76147,76146,88534
BNP Paribas OBAM NV75,80-0,03-0,0419-0175,8075,8075,8075,836075
BNP Paribas Prop Secur Europe67,43-0,38-0,5619-0167,4367,4367,4367,816