Pssst! De Telegraaf krijgt een nieuwe website. Nieuwsgierig? Bekijk ‘m hier!
AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
Speeder Laatst+/-%TijdStoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatio
CT AALB TL 24.739320,0122-0124,742,2924,741,00
CT AALB TL 29.794114,9522-0129,793,1129,791,00
CT AALB TL 31.805512,9422-0131,813,6231,811,00
CT AALB TL 33.28071,1522-0133,284,1333,2810,00
CT AALB TL 36.06348,6822-0136,065,5836,061,00
CT AALB TL 40.16,1722-0140,107,5638,121,00
CT AALB TL 42.01852,7322-0142,0222,9842,021,00
CT AALB TS 45.76392,2822-0145,7623,9545,761,00
CT AALB TS 45.84,1222-0145,8010,6648,051,00
CT AALB TS 47.86,2722-0147,807,0050,201,00
CT AALB TS 47.81084,3322-0147,8111,3247,811,00
CT AALB TS 54.9611,4822-0154,963,9854,961,00
CT ABN TL 14.210113,9022-0114,212,0714,211,00
CT ABN TL 17.238410,8722-0117,242,6817,241,00
CT ABN TL 19.25748,8522-0119,263,3419,261,00
CT ABN TL 21.25536,8622-0121,264,4221,261,00
CT ABN TL 26.01142,1022-0126,0118,8326,011,00
CT ABN TS 30.47422,9622-0130,479,1430,471,00
CT ABN TS 33.97536,4622-0133,984,2233,981,00
CT ADIDA TL 104.21017,8922-01104,212,30104,2110,00
CT ADIDA TL 1058,0522-01105,002,25102,5110,00
CT ADIDA TL 110.52987,2622-01110,532,50110,5310,00
CT ADIDA TL 125.6935,7422-01125,693,14125,6910,00
CT ADIDA TL 134.24094,8922-01134,243,68134,2410,00
CT ADIDA TL 144.04554,160,256,3910:36144,054,57144,0510,00
CT ADIDA TL 153.0833,0022-01153,085,90153,0810,00
CT ADIDA TL 163.39422,300,3316,7510:47163,398,80163,3910,00
CT ADIDA TL 60.813212,2322-0160,811,4960,8110,00
CT ADIDA TL 63.063112,0022-0163,061,5263,0610,00
CT ADIDA TL 73.396210,9722-0173,401,6673,4010,00
CT ADIDA TL 8410,0922-0184,001,8082,1310,00
CT ADIDA TL 84.31129,8822-0184,311,8484,3110,00
CT ADIDA TL 94.15928,8922-0194,162,0494,1610,00
CT ADIDA TS 188.25240,5422-01188,2547,24188,2510,00
CT ADIDA TS 200.40371,7522-01200,4011,48200,4010,00
CT ADIDA TS 210.16792,7322-01210,177,14210,1710,00
CT ADIDA TS 216.65523,3822-01216,665,71216,6610,00
CT ADOBE TL 150.34,7822-01150,303,40139,6110,00
CT ADOBE TL 160.314,0222-01160,314,04148,9210,00
CT ADOBE TL 169.233,3522-01169,234,87157,2110,00
CT ADOBE TL 170.87512,2922-01170,887,34170,8810,00
CT ADOBE TL 180.36681,970,4630,4613:00180,3711,32180,3710,00
CT ADOBE TL 93.03138,6422-0193,031,8993,0310,00
CT ADOBE TS 207.772,3722-01207,777,15225,5110,00
CT ADOBE TS 208.80921,0622-01208,8118,04208,8110,00
CT AEX TL 262.714330,9922-01262,711,86262,7110,00
CT AEX TL 294.287127,8422-01294,292,07294,2910,00
CT AEX TL 299.133927,3522-01299,132,11299,1310,00
CT AEX TL 302.107827,0522-01302,112,13302,1110,00
CT AEX TL 304.249326,8422-01304,252,15304,2510,00
CT AEX TL 305.180326,7522-01305,182,16305,1810,00
CT AEX TL 313.37526,3622-01313,382,19308,6410,00
CT AEX TL 315.43126,1622-01315,432,20310,7010,00
CT AEX TL 315.893525,6822-01315,892,25315,8910,00
CT AEX TL 317.48725,9522-01317,492,22312,7610,00
CT AEX TL 322.29825,0422-01322,302,31322,3010,00
CT AEX TL 331.848724,0822-01331,852,40331,8510,00
CT AEX TL 333.42618,3504-07333,432,79328,4410,00
CT AEX TL 333.849323,8822-01333,852,42333,8510,00
CT AEX TL 335.085423,7622-01335,092,43335,0910,00
CT AEX TL 336.115823,6522-01336,122,44336,1210,00
CT AEX TL 337.163223,5522-01337,162,45337,1610,00
CT AEX TL 339.11823,3522-01339,122,48339,1210,00
CT AEX TL 340.200423,2522-01340,202,49340,2010,00
CT AEX TL 341.05123,5922-01341,052,45336,3510,00
CT AEX TL 341.248323,1422-01341,252,50341,2510,00
CT AEX TL 342.1923,4822-01342,192,46337,4810,00
CT AEX TL 342.721522,9922-01342,722,51342,7210,00
CT AEX TL 343.768122,8922-01343,772,53343,7710,00
CT AEX TL 345.862822,6822-01345,862,55345,8610,00
CT AEX TL 346.909722,5722-01346,912,56346,9110,00
CT AEX TL 348.23216,8604-07348,233,04343,2510,00
CT AEX TL 348.770522,3922-01348,772,58348,7710,00
CT AEX TL 349.87222,7122-01349,872,54345,1710,00
CT AEX TL 351.098722,1622-01351,102,61351,1010,00
CT AEX TL 351.784422,0922-01351,782,62351,7810,00
CT AEX TL 354.223721,8422-01354,222,65354,2210,00
CT AEX TL 354.870421,7822-01354,872,66354,8710,00
CT AEX TL 356.369821,6322-01356,372,68356,3710,00
CT AEX TL 356.92622,0022-01356,932,63352,2310,00
CT AEX TL 357.416921,5222-01357,422,69357,4210,00
CT AEX TL 357.927821,4722-01357,932,70357,9310,00
CT AEX TL 358.464121,4222-01358,462,70358,4610,00
CT AEX TL 359.511221,3122-01359,512,72359,5110,00
CT AEX TL 360.558121,2122-01360,562,73360,5610,00
CT AEX TL 361.15521,5822-01361,162,68356,4710,00
CT AEX TL 362.505121,0222-01362,512,76362,5110,00
CT AEX TL 363.67520,9022-01363,682,77363,6810,00
CT AEX TL 364.23121,2722-01364,232,72359,5510,00
CT AEX TL 368.44814,8404-07368,453,45363,4610,00
CT AEX TL 368.717514,3404-07368,723,58368,7210,00
CT AEX TL 370.38520,6622-01370,392,80365,7110,00
CT AEX TL 371.744520,0922-01371,742,89371,7410,00
CT AEX TL 372.770819,9922-01372,772,90372,7710,00
CT AEX TL 373.46220,3522-01373,462,84368,7810,00
CT AEX TL 373.67914,3204-07373,683,58368,6910,00
CT AEX TL 374.34520,2622-01374,352,85369,6710,00
CT AEX TL 375.851319,6822-01375,852,95375,8510,00
CT AEX TL 376.877419,5822-01376,882,96376,8810,00
CT AEX TL 377.42219,9522-01377,422,90372,7510,00
CT AEX TL 379.050419,3622-01379,053,00379,0510,00
CT AEX TL 379.841819,2822-01379,843,01379,8410,00
CT AEX TL 381.52519,5422-01381,532,96376,8510,00
CT AEX TL 381.894719,0822-01381,893,04381,8910,00
CT AEX TL 381.986719,0722-01381,993,04381,9910,00
CT AEX TL 383.71919,3222-01383,723,00379,0510,00
CT AEX TL 384.60119,2322-01384,603,01379,9310,00
CT AEX TL 384.989818,7722-01384,993,09384,9910,00
CT AEX TL 386.00118,6722-01386,003,11386,0010,00
CT AEX TL 386.965618,5722-01386,973,13386,9710,00
CT AEX TL 387.945618,4722-01387,953,14387,9510,00
CT AEX TL 388.75112,8104-07388,754,00383,7710,00
CT AEX TL 388.971918,3722-01388,973,16388,9710,00
CT AEX TL 390.141318,2522-01390,143,18390,1410,00
CT AEX TL 391.024218,1622-01391,023,20391,0210,00
CT AEX TL 392.050318,0622-01392,053,22392,0510,00
CT AEX TL 392.54918,4422-01392,553,14387,8910,00
CT AEX TL 393.029917,9622-01393,033,23393,0310,00
CT AEX TL 393.57518,3322-01393,583,16388,9110,00
CT AEX TL 393.69612,3204-07393,704,16388,7110,00
CT AEX TL 394.198917,8522-01394,203,26394,2010,00
CT AEX TL 396.10817,6522-01396,113,29396,1110,00
CT AEX TL 396.35718,0622-01396,363,21391,7010,00
CT AEX TL 397.133717,5522-01397,133,31397,1310,00
CT AEX TL 398.160117,4522-01398,163,33398,1610,00
CT AEX TL 398.983117,3722-01398,983,35398,9810,00
CT AEX TL 401.02717,1622-01401,033,39401,0310,00
CT AEX TL 403.63111,3204-07403,634,53398,6510,00
CT AEX TL 405.115316,7522-01405,123,47405,1210,00
CT AEX TL 407.159116,5522-01407,163,52407,1610,00
CT AEX TL 409.0116,7922-01409,013,46404,3610,00
CT AEX TL 409.498916,3222-01409,503,57409,5010,00
CT AEX TL 411.542116,1122-01411,543,61411,5410,00
CT AEX TL 413.585315,9122-01413,593,66413,5910,00
CT AEX TL 414.606915,8122-01414,613,69414,6110,00
CT AEX TL 415.628515,7022-01415,633,71415,6310,00
CT AEX TL 417.671915,5022-01417,673,76417,6710,00
CT AEX TL 419.21715,7722-01419,223,69414,5810,00
CT AEX TL 419.714915,2922-01419,713,81419,7110,00
CT AEX TL 420.59715,6322-01420,603,72415,9610,00
CT AEX TL 421.743915,0922-01421,743,86421,7410,00
CT AEX TL 424.3215,2622-01424,323,81419,6910,00
CT AEX TL 424.71610,8713-06424,7214,38419,8810,00
CT AEX TL 424.808514,7922-01424,813,95424,8110,00
CT AEX TL 425.815814,6922-01425,823,97425,8210,00
CT AEX TL 426.7815,0122-01426,783,88422,1510,00
CT AEX TL 427.187914,5622-01427,194,01427,1910,00
CT AEX TL 428.30114,8622-01428,303,92423,6710,00
CT AEX TL 428.77314,4022-01428,774,06428,7710,00
CT AEX TL 430.808514,1922-01430,814,12430,8110,00
CT AEX TL 431.317314,1422-01431,324,13431,3210,00
CT AEX TL 432.36714,4522-01432,374,03427,7410,00
CT AEX TL 432.829313,9922-01432,834,18432,8310,00
CT AEX TL 434.41514,2522-01434,424,09429,7910,00
CT AEX TL 434.864513,7922-01434,864,24434,8610,00
CT AEX TL 436.899613,5922-01436,904,31436,9010,00
CT AEX TL 437.742413,5022-01437,744,34437,7410,00
CT AEX TL 440.14613,6722-01440,154,26435,5310,00
CT AEX TL 440.581713,2222-01440,584,43440,5810,00
CT AEX TL 441.598713,1222-01441,604,47441,6010,00
CT AEX TL 442.08513,4822-01442,094,33437,4710,00
CT AEX TL 442.615213,0122-01442,624,50442,6210,00
CT AEX TL 443.631712,9122-01443,634,54443,6310,00
CT AEX TL 444.648612,8122-01444,654,58444,6510,00
CT AEX TL 445.664912,7122-01445,664,61445,6610,00
CT AEX TL 446.682112,6122-01446,684,65446,6810,00
CT AEX TL 447.633812,5222-01447,634,69447,6310,00
CT AEX TL 448.1812,8722-01448,184,54443,5710,00
CT AEX TL 449.666512,3222-01449,674,77449,6710,00
CT AEX TL 452.24312,4622-01452,244,69447,6310,00
CT AEX TL 452.701912,0222-01452,704,89452,7010,00
CT AEX TL 453.718711,9122-01453,724,94453,7210,00
CT AEX TL 454.73511,8122-01454,744,98454,7410,00
CT AEX TL 455.736911,7122-01455,745,03455,7410,00
CT AEX TL 456.30512,0622-01456,314,85451,7010,00
CT AEX TL 456.753311,6122-01456,755,07456,7510,00
CT AEX TL 457.30611,9622-01457,314,89452,7010,00
CT AEX TL 457.739711,5122-01457,745,12457,7410,00
CT AEX TL 458.32211,8522-01458,324,94453,7210,00
CT AEX TL 458.756411,4122-01458,765,16458,7610,00
CT AEX TL 459.727411,3122-01459,735,21459,7310,00
CT AEX TL 460.744111,2122-01460,745,26460,7410,00
CT AEX TL 461.760111,1122-01461,765,31461,7610,00
CT AEX TL 462.3411,4522-01462,345,12457,7410,00
CT AEX TL 462.776811,0122-01462,785,36462,7810,00
CT AEX TL 463.3111,3522-01463,315,16458,7110,00
CT AEX TL 463.762610,9122-01463,765,41463,7610,00
CT AEX TL 464.778910,8122-01464,785,46464,7810,00
CT AEX TL 465.34111,1522-01465,345,26460,7410,00
CT AEX TL 465.780110,7122-01465,785,51465,7810,00
CT AEX TL 466.35611,0522-01466,365,31461,7610,00
CT AEX TL 467.34210,9522-01467,345,36462,7510,00
CT AEX TL 467.629310,5222-01467,635,62467,6310,00
CT AEX TL 468.34210,8522-01468,345,41463,7510,00
CT AEX TL 468.645110,4222-01468,655,67468,6510,00
CT AEX TL 468.961610,3922-01468,965,69468,9610,00
CT AEX TL 469.468710,3422-01469,475,72469,4710,00
CT AEX TL 469.8810,7022-01469,885,49465,2910,00
CT AEX TL 470.712410,2122-01470,715,79470,7110,00
CT AEX TL 471.37210,1522-01471,375,83471,3710,00
CT AEX TL 471.90610,4922-01471,915,60467,3110,00
CT AEX TL 472.38610,0522-01472,395,89472,3910,00
CT AEX TL 473.40059,9522-01473,405,95473,4010,00
CT AEX TL 473.93310,2922-01473,935,71469,3410,00
CT AEX TL 474.39489,8522-01474,396,02474,3910,00
CT AEX TL 474.97110,1922-01474,975,77470,3810,00
CT AEX TL 475.91629,7022-01475,926,12475,9210,00
CT AEX TL 476.47189,6422-01476,476,15476,4710,00
CT AEX TL 476.9979,9922-01477,005,89472,4110,00
CT AEX TL 477.48639,5422-01477,496,22477,4910,00
CT AEX TL 477.79059,5122-01477,796,24477,7910,00
CT AEX TL 478.019,8822-01478,015,96473,4210,00
CT AEX TL 479.61129,3322-01479,616,37479,6110,00
CT AEX TL 480 03189,1322-01480,006,40480,0010,00
CT AEX TL 480.0369,6822-01480,046,08475,4510,00
CT AEX TL 480.42299,2522-01480,426,43480,4210,00
CT AEX TL 480.52269,2422-01480,526,43480,5210,00
CT AEX TL 481.51629,1422-01481,526,51481,5210,00
CT AEX TL 482 03188,9322-01482,006,54482,0010,00
CT AEX TL 482.50959,0422-01482,516,58482,5110,00
CT AEX TL 483.0769,3822-01483,086,29478,4910,00
CT AEX TL 483.52378,9422-01483,526,66483,5210,00
CT AEX TL 484 03188,7322-01484,006,70484,0010,00
CT AEX TL 484.0899,2822-01484,096,36479,5110,00
CT AEX TL 484.53758,8422-01484,546,74484,5410,00
CT AEX TL 485.40628,7522-01485,416,81485,4110,00
CT AEX TL 485.919,0922-01485,916,49481,3310,00
CT AEX TL 486 03188,5322-01486,006,86486,0010,00
CT AEX TL 486.41988,6522-01486,426,89486,4210,00
CT AEX TL 487.41288,5522-01487,416,98487,4110,00
CT AEX TL 487.9368,8922-01487,946,65483,3610,00
CT AEX TL 488 03188,3322-01488,007,03488,0010,00
CT AEX TL 488.42658,4522-01488,437,07488,4310,00
CT AEX TL 489.37748,3522-01489,387,15489,3810,00
CT AEX TL 489.9618,6922-01489,966,81485,3910,00
CT AEX TL 490 03188,1322-01490,007,21490,0010,00
CT AEX TL 490.24418,2722-01490,247,23490,2410,00
CT AEX TL 491.25738,1622-01491,267,32491,2610,00
CT AEX TL 491.9248,4922-01491,926,97487,3510,00
CT AEX TL 492 03187,9322-01492,007,39492,0010,00
CT AEX TL 492.27088,0622-01492,277,42492,2710,00
CT AEX TL 493.28387,9622-01493,287,52493,2810,00
CT AEX TL 493.8038,3022-01493,807,14489,2310,00
CT AEX TL 494 03187,7322-01494,007,59494,0010,00
CT AEX TL 494.29727,8622-01494,307,62494,3010,00
CT AEX TL 495.7448,1122-01495,747,31491,1710,00
CT AEX TL 496 03187,5322-01496,007,80496,0010,00
CT AEX TL 496.32357,6622-01496,327,83496,3210,00
CT AEX TL 497.08367,5822-01497,087,92497,0810,00
CT AEX TL 497.7687,9122-01497,777,51493,2010,00
CT AEX TL 498 03187,3322-01498,008,02498,0010,00
CT AEX TL 498.26487,4722-01498,268,05498,2610,00
CT AEX TL 499.0817,7722-01499,087,64494,5110,00
CT AEX TL 499.27817,31-0,06-0,8110:38499,288,17499,2810,00
CT AEX TL 499.57447,3422-01499,578,20499,5710,00
CT AEX TL 500 03187,1322-01500,008,25500,0010,00
CT AEX TL 500.58687,2422-01500,598,32500,5910,00
CT AEX TL 501.1047,5722-01501,107,86496,5410,00
CT AEX TL 501.49797,1522-01501,508,43501,5010,00
CT AEX TL 502 03186,9322-01502,008,50502,0010,00
CT AEX TL 502.46157,0522-01502,468,56502,4610,00
CT AEX TL 502.94587,0022-01502,958,62502,9510,00
CT AEX TL 503.1267,3722-01503,138,08498,5610,00
CT AEX TL 503.72146,9222-01503,728,72503,7210,00
CT AEX TL 504 03186,7322-01504,008,76504,0010,00
CT AEX TL 504.1287,2722-01504,138,20499,5610,00
CT AEX TL 504.62266,8322-01504,628,84504,6210,00
CT AEX TL 504.6817,2122-01504,688,27500,1210,00
CT AEX TL 505 03186,6322-01505,008,90505,0010,00
CT AEX TL 505.09066,7922-01505,098,91505,0910,00
CT AEX TL 506 03186,5322-01506,009,04506,0010,00
CT AEX TL 506.09856,6922-01506,109,05506,1010,00
CT AEX TL 506.5487,0322-01506,558,50501,9910,00
CT AEX TL 507.10666,5922-01507,119,20507,1110,00
CT AEX TL 508 03186,3422-01508,009,33508,0010,00
CT AEX TL 510 03186,0822-01510,009,65510,0010,00
CT AEX TL 512 03185,9422-01512,009,99512,0010,00
CT AEX TL 514 03185,7422-01514,0010,35514,0010,00
CT AEX TL 515 03185,6422-01515,0010,55515,0010,00
CT AEX TL 516 03185,5422-01516,0010,74516,0010,00
CT AEX TL 518 03185,3422-01518,0011,17518,0010,00
CT AEX TL 520 03185,0922-01520,0011,62520,0010,00
CT AEX TL 522 03184,9422-01522,0012,12522,0010,00
CT AEX TL 524 03184,7422-01524,0012,66524,0010,00
CT AEX TL 525 03184,6422-01525,0012,94525,0010,00
CT AEX TL 526 03184,5422-01526,0013,25526,0010,00
CT AEX TL 528 03184,3422-01528,0013,89528,0010,00
CT AEX TL 530 03184,1122-01530,0014,61530,0010,00
CT AEX TL 530.72864,2322-01530,7314,88530,7310,00
CT AEX TL 531.73314,1322-01531,7315,29531,7310,00
CT AEX TL 532 03183,9522-01532,0015,40532,0010,00
CT AEX TL 532.13494,090,000,0009:25532,1315,45532,1310,00
CT AEX TL 533.47493,92-0,05-1,2610:04533,4716,04533,4710,00
CT AEX TL 534 03183,7522-01534,0016,28534,0010,00
CT AEX TL 534.47923,8722-01534,4816,50534,4810,00
CT AEX TL 535.2654,1522-01535,2714,88530,7310,00
CT AEX TL 535.48323,7722-01535,4817,00535,4810,00
CT AEX TL 535.7294,1122-01535,7315,07531,1910,00
CT AEX TL 536 03183,5522-01536,0017,27536,0010,00
CT AEX TL 536.5534,0222-01536,5515,40532,0210,00
CT AEX TL 536.96073,6222-01536,9617,78536,9610,00
CT AEX TL 537 03183,4522-01537,0017,81537,0010,00
CT AEX TL 537.5543,9222-01537,5515,83533,0210,00
CT AEX TL 537.96263,5322-01537,9618,36537,9610,00
CT AEX TL 538 03183,3522-01538,0018,38538,0010,00
CT AEX TL 538.5553,8222-01538,5616,29534,0210,00
CT AEX TL 538.96443,4322-01538,9618,97538,9610,00
CT AEX TL 539 03183,2522-01539,0018,99539,0010,00
CT AEX TL 539.5563,7222-01539,5616,77535,0210,00
CT AEX TL 539.92123,3322-01539,9219,60539,9210,00
CT AEX TL 540 03183,14-0,01-0,3209:39540,0019,65540,0010,00
CT AEX TL 540.493,6322-01540,4917,24535,9610,00
CT AEX TL 541 03183,0622-01541,0020,35541,0010,00
CT AEX TL 541.33813,1922-01541,3420,60541,3410,00
CT AEX TL 542 03182,9622-01542,0021,11542,0010,00
CT AEX TL 5433,3922-01543,0018,58538,3410,00
CT AEX TL 543 03182,8622-01543,0021,92543,0010,00
CT AEX TL 544 03182,7622-01544,0022,80544,0010,00
CT AEX TL 544.342,9022-01544,3423,12544,3410,00
CT AEX TL 5453,1922-01545,0019,88540,3410,00
CT AEX TL 545 03182,61-0,06-2,2510:36545,0023,75545,0010,00
CT AEX TL 545 06182,2022-01545,0023,75545,0010,00
CT AEX TL 545.34062,64-0,16-5,7113:00545,3424,10545,3410,00
CT AEX TL 546 03182,5722-01546,0024,79546,0010,00
CT AEX TL 546 06182,1222-01546,0024,79546,0010,00
CT AEX TL 546.31852,7022-01546,3225,14546,3210,00
CT AEX TL 547 03182,4722-01547,0025,92547,0010,00
CT AEX TL 547.31912,47-0,14-5,3614:27547,3226,30547,3210,00
CT AEX TL 548 03182,3822-01548,0027,15548,0010,00
CT AEX TL 548 06181,9622-01548,0027,15548,0010,00
CT AEX TL 548.31972,5122-01548,3227,57548,3210,00
CT AEX TL 549 03182,2822-01549,0028,51549,0010,00
CT AEX TL 549.32032,4122-01549,3228,98549,3210,00
CT AEX TL 549.5 03182,07-0,16-7,1712:52549,5029,25549,5010,00
CT AEX TL 549.82052,3622-01549,8229,74549,8210,00
CT AEX TL 5502,54-0,15-5,5813:08550,0024,10545,3410,00
CT AEX TL 5532,3922-01553,0027,57548,3210,00
CT AEX TL 5552,270,083,6508:38555,0030,54550,3210,00
CT AEX TS 574 03180,35-0,01-2,7810:06574,00112,73574,0010,00
CT AEX TS 574.64170,570,1950,0012:38574,64100,02574,6410,00
CT AEX TS 575 03180,500,048,7010:05575,0094,09575,0010,00
CT AEX TS 575.4091,000,1923,4612:43575,4152,57579,7810,00
CT AEX TS 576.63020,650,0712,0709:06576,6374,11576,6310,00
CT AEX TS 577.2390,9722-01577,2444,97581,6010,00
CT AEX TS 578 03180,8022-01578,0062,89578,0010,00
CT AEX TS 578.32950,870,1317,5713:20578,3360,68578,3310,00
CT AEX TS 580 03181,060,054,9509:57580,0051,50580,0010,00
CT AEX TS 582 03181,2422-01582,0043,61582,0010,00
CT AEX TS 582.59561,350,1916,3812:32582,6041,70582,6010,00
CT AEX TS 584.69441,3622-01584,6936,14584,6910,00
CT AEX TS 585 03181,5722-01585,0035,46585,0010,00
CT AEX TS 586.57261,5522-01586,5732,29586,5710,00
CT AEX TS 588 03181,8822-01588,0029,87588,0010,00
CT AEX TS 588 06182,4122-01588,0029,87588,0010,00
CT AEX TS 588.18611,7122-01588,1929,58588,1910,00
CT AEX TS 589.55531,8522-01589,5627,62589,5610,00
CT AEX TS 590 03182,0922-01590,0027,03590,0010,00
CT AEX TS 590 06182,6722-01590,0027,03590,0010,00
CT AEX TS 592 03182,2922-01592,0024,69592,0010,00
CT AEX TS 592 06182,9322-01592,0024,69592,0010,00
CT AEX TS 592.53822,1422-01592,5424,12592,5410,00
CT AEX TS 594.52672,3422-01594,5322,25594,5310,00
CT AEX TS 595 06183,3022-01595,0021,84595,0010,00
CT AEX TS 596.51512,5422-01596,5220,64596,5210,00
CT AEX TS 598 03182,9022-01598,0019,59598,0010,00
CT AEX TS 598 06183,6622-01598,0019,59598,0010,00
CT AEX TS 599.49782,8322-01599,5018,63599,5010,00
CT AEX TS 600 03183,1022-01600,0018,33600,0010,00
CT AEX TS 600 06183,9022-01600,0018,33600,0010,00
CT AEX TS 602 03183,2922-01602,0017,22602,0010,00
CT AEX TS 602.97123,1722-01602,9716,73602,9710,00
CT AEX TS 604.46913,3222-01604,4716,02604,4710,00
CT AEX TS 605 06184,4722-01605,0015,78605,0010,00
CT AEX TS 608 03183,9022-01608,0014,57608,0010,00
CT AEX TS 609.44033,8022-01609,4414,05609,4410,00
CT AEX TS 610 03184,0922-01610,0013,86610,0010,00
CT AEX TS 610 06185,0222-01610,0013,86610,0010,00
CT AEX TS 614.41154,2922-01614,4112,52614,4110,00
CT AEX TS 615 03184,6022-01615,0012,36615,0010,00
CT AEX TS 615 06185,5522-01615,0012,36615,0010,00
CT AEX TS 618.0025,0322-01618,0010,66622,3210,00
CT AEX TS 618.9995,1322-01619,0010,47623,3210,00
CT AEX TS 619.38284,7922-01619,3811,28619,3810,00
CT AEX TS 619.9955,2322-01620,0010,28624,3110,00
CT AEX TS 620 03185,0922-01620,0011,15620,0010,00
CT AEX TS 620 06186,0722-01620,0011,15620,0010,00
CT AEX TS 620.33124,8822-01620,3311,07620,3310,00
CT AEX TS 620.9925,3322-01620,9910,10625,3110,00
CT AEX TS 621.9895,4322-01621,999,92626,3010,00
CT AEX TS 622.9855,5322-01622,999,75627,3010,00
CT AEX TS 623.9825,6322-01623,989,59628,3010,00
CT AEX TS 624.9795,57-0,16-2,7908:00624,989,43629,2910,00
CT AEX TS 625 03185,5922-01625,0010,15625,0010,00
CT AEX TS 625.3095,3722-01625,3110,10625,3110,00
CT AEX TS 625.9755,8322-01625,989,28630,2910,00
CT AEX TS 626.30475,4722-01626,309,92626,3010,00
CT AEX TS 626.9725,9322-01626,979,13631,2810,00
CT AEX TS 627.30035,5722-01627,309,75627,3010,00
CT AEX TS 627.9696,0322-01627,978,98632,2810,00
CT AEX TS 628.29595,6722-01628,309,59628,3010,00
CT AEX TS 628.9656,1322-01628,978,85633,2710,00
CT AEX TS 629.29145,7722-01629,299,43629,2910,00
CT AEX TS 629.9626,2322-01629,968,71634,2710,00
CT AEX TS 630 03186,0922-01630,009,32630,0010,00
CT AEX TS 630.2875,8722-01630,299,28630,2910,00
CT AEX TS 630.9596,3322-01630,968,58635,2710,00
CT AEX TS 631.28265,9722-01631,289,13631,2810,00
CT AEX TS 631.9556,4322-01631,968,45636,2610,00
CT AEX TS 632.27826,0722-01632,288,98632,2810,00
CT AEX TS 632.9526,5322-01632,958,33637,2610,00
CT AEX TS 633.27386,1722-01633,278,85633,2710,00
CT AEX TS 633.9496,6322-01633,958,21638,2510,00
CT AEX TS 634.26956,2722-01634,278,71634,2710,00
CT AEX TS 634.9466,7322-01634,958,09639,2510,00
CT AEX TS 635.2656,3722-01635,278,58635,2710,00
CT AEX TS 635.9426,8222-01635,947,98640,2410,00
CT AEX TS 636.26066,4722-01636,268,45636,2610,00
CT AEX TS 636.9396,9222-01636,947,87641,2410,00
CT AEX TS 637.25626,5722-01637,268,33637,2610,00
CT AEX TS 637.9367,0222-01637,947,76642,2310,00
CT AEX TS 638.25186,6722-01638,258,21638,2510,00
CT AEX TS 638.9327,1222-01638,937,66643,2310,00
CT AEX TS 639.9297,2222-01639,937,56644,2310,00
CT AEX TS 640.24296,8622-01640,247,98640,2410,00
CT AEX TS 640.9267,3222-01640,937,46645,2210,00
CT AEX TS 641.23876,9622-01641,247,87641,2410,00
CT AEX TS 641.9227,4222-01641,927,36646,2210,00
CT AEX TS 642.9197,5222-01642,927,27647,2110,00
Niet verbonden met streaming server