AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
Turbo Laatst*+/-*%*Tijd*StoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatio
BNP AABA TL 27.842,121,303,1823-0227,801,4825,291,00
BNP AALB TL 14.328,42-0,23-0,8023-0214,301,4412,671,00
BNP AALB TL 16.226,70-0,23-0,8523-0216,201,5314,391,00
BNP AALB TL 18.924,35-0,24-0,9823-0218,901,6816,751,00
BNP AALB TL 20.14821,33-0,23-1,0723-0220,151,9420,151,00
BNP AALB TL 2122,48-0,23-1,0123-0221,001,8218,621,00
BNP AALB TL 22.121,54-0,23-1,0623-0222,101,8919,561,00
BNP AALB TL 23.34118,13-0,24-1,3123-0223,342,2923,341,00
BNP AALB TL 24.219,62-0,23-1,1623-0224,202,0821,481,00
BNP AALB TL 26.317,77-0,23-1,2823-0226,302,2923,331,00
BNP AALB TL 28.03713,44-0,23-1,6823-0228,043,0928,041,00
BNP AALB TL 28.315,94-0,23-1,4223-0228,302,5425,161,00
BNP AALB TL 29.57911,90-0,23-1,9023-0229,583,4929,581,00
BNP AALB TL 30.414,08-0,23-1,6123-0230,402,8727,021,00
BNP AALB TL 32.6548,82-0,23-2,5423-0232,654,7032,651,00
BNP AALB TL 34.1897,29-0,23-3,0623-0234,195,7034,191,00
BNP AALB TL 34.610,37-0,23-2,1723-0234,603,8730,731,00
BNP AALB TL 35.715,77-0,23-3,8323-0235,717,2135,711,00
BNP AALB TL 36.68,59-0,23-2,6123-0236,604,6432,511,00
BNP AALB TL 37.2264,25-0,23-5,1323-0237,239,7837,231,00
BNP AALB TL 38.76,72-0,23-3,3123-0238,705,8634,381,00
BNP AALB TL 38.7352,74-0,23-7,7423-0238,7415,1838,741,00
BNP AALB TL 41.41341,4141,411,00
BNP AALB TL 9.732,47-0,23-0,7023-029,701,268,621,00
BNP AALB TS 41.56,410,223,5523-0241,506,8647,491,00
BNP AALB TS 41.7721,070,2327,3823-0241,7740,2441,771,00
BNP AALB TS 43.58,690,232,7223-0243,504,9849,771,00
BNP AALB TS 43.7673,060,227,7523-0243,7713,7343,771,00
BNP AALB TS 45.510,970,232,1423-0245,503,9152,051,00
BNP AALB TS 45.7595,050,224,5523-0245,768,2745,761,00
BNP AALB TS 47.513,270,231,7623-0247,503,2154,351,00
BNP AALB TS 47.7427,040,233,3823-0247,745,9247,741,00
BNP AALB TS 48.25848,2648,261,00
BNP AALB TS 49.7379,030,222,5023-0249,744,6149,741,00
BNP ABN TL 10.78514,90-0,03-0,2023-0210,791,7110,791,00
BNP ABN TL 12.88212,79-0,03-0,2323-0212,882,0012,881,00
BNP ABN TL 14.9911,56-0,03-0,2623-0214,992,2113,941,00
BNP ABN TL 16.0210,60-0,03-0,2823-0216,022,4114,901,00
BNP ABN TL 16.5310,12-0,03-0,3023-0216,532,5215,381,00
BNP ABN TL 17.019,67-0,03-0,3123-0217,012,6415,831,00
BNP ABN TL 18.028,73-0,03-0,3423-0218,022,9216,771,00
BNP ABN TL 18.568,24-0,03-0,3623-0218,563,0917,261,00
BNP ABN TL 18.5947,09-0,03-0,4223-0218,593,6118,591,00
BNP ABN TL 19.057,77-0,03-0,3823-0219,053,2817,731,00
BNP ABN TL 19.557,31-0,03-0,4123-0219,553,4918,191,00
BNP ABN TL 19.6256,06-0,03-0,4923-0219,634,2219,631,00
BNP ABN TL 20.1415,53-0,04-0,7223-0220,144,6320,141,00
BNP ABN TL 20.566,37-0,03-0,4723-0220,564,0019,131,00
BNP ABN TL 20.6535,03-0,03-0,5923-0220,655,0920,651,00
BNP ABN TL 21.065,91-0,03-0,5123-0221,064,3119,591,00
BNP ABN TL 21.1654,52-0,03-0,6623-0221,175,6721,171,00
BNP ABN TL 21.565,44-0,03-0,5523-0221,564,6820,061,00
BNP ABN TL 21.6754,01-0,03-0,7423-0221,686,3921,681,00
BNP ABN TL 22.564,52-0,03-0,6623-0222,565,6420,981,00
BNP ABN TL 22.693,00-0,03-0,9923-0222,698,5622,691,00
BNP ABN TL 23.024,08-0,03-0,7323-0223,026,2421,421,00
BNP ABN TL 23.1952,49-0,03-1,1923-0223,2010,3323,201,00
BNP ABN TL 23.533,61-0,03-0,8223-0223,537,0621,891,00
BNP ABN TL 23.6991,99-0,03-1,4923-0223,7012,9523,701,00
BNP ABN TL 24.023,15-0,04-1,2523-0224,028,0822,351,00
BNP ABN TL 24.2041,48-0,03-1,9923-0224,2017,4724,201,00
BNP ABN TL 24.512,69-0,03-1,1023-0224,519,4622,811,00
BNP ABN TL 24.6840,4012-0224,6873,0624,681,00
BNP ABN TL 26.452,340,000,0005-0226,4517,5324,631,00
BNP ABN TL 27.1510,300,000,0024-0127,1597,2127,151,00
BNP ABN TL 8.2917,79-0,03-0,1723-028,291,437,711,00
BNP ABN TS 25.12,440,000,0024-1125,1011,5727,131,00
BNP ABN TS 25.992,620,020,7723-0225,999,8728,091,00
BNP ABN TS 26.093,250,000,0024-1126,097,7828,191,00
BNP ABN TS 26.1460,860,022,3823-0226,1530,3626,151,00
BNP ABN TS 26.493,160,020,6423-0226,498,1628,631,00
BNP ABN TS 26.592,360,000,0008-1226,5911,9128,711,00
BNP ABN TS 26.993,700,020,5423-0226,996,9629,171,00
BNP ABN TS 27.1421,860,021,0923-0227,1413,8627,141,00
BNP ABN TS 27.54,240,010,2423-0227,506,0729,711,00
BNP ABN TS 27.974,750,020,4223-0227,975,4130,221,00
BNP ABN TS 28.1382,850,010,3523-0228,149,0128,141,00
BNP ABN TS 28.475,290,020,3823-0228,474,8530,761,00
BNP ABN TS 28.965,820,020,3423-0228,964,4131,291,00
BNP ABN TS 29.086,470,000,0024-1129,083,8831,411,00
BNP ABN TS 29.1343,850,020,5223-0229,136,6629,131,00
BNP ABN TS 29.476,370,020,3123-0229,474,0331,841,00
BNP ABN TS 29.5435,450,000,0022-0929,544,4829,541,00
BNP ABN TS 29.976,910,010,1423-0229,973,7132,381,00
BNP ABN TS 30.1324,850,020,4123-0230,135,2830,131,00
BNP ABN TS 30.3665,610,000,0024-1130,374,4730,371,00
BNP ABN TS 30.467,460,020,2723-0230,463,4432,931,00
BNP ABN TS 31.1315,850,020,3423-0231,134,3731,131,00
BNP ACCOR TL 19.82,89-0,03-1,0323-0219,801,6418,4110,00
BNP ACCOR TL 30.41,91-0,02-1,0423-0230,402,4928,2610,00
BNP ACCOR TL 34.61,52-0,03-1,9423-0234,603,1232,1310,00
BNP ACCOR TL 38.61,14-0,03-2,5623-0238,604,1635,9010,00
BNP ACCOR TS 49.80,670,023,0823-0249,807,1453,8910,00
BNP ADECC TL 53.123,970,000,0023-0253,102,7548,281,00
BNP ADIDA TL 100.18,850,070,8023-02100,102,0593,0910,00
BNP ADIDA TL 105.38,360,070,8423-02105,302,1797,9910,00
BNP ADIDA TL 110.87,850,070,9023-02110,802,31103,0910,00
BNP ADIDA TL 116.57,330,081,1023-02116,502,48108,3310,00
BNP ADIDA TL 128.76,190,071,1423-02128,702,93119,6910,00
BNP ADIDA TL 135.25,590,081,4523-02135,203,25125,7510,00
BNP ADIDA TL 149.24,280,081,9023-02149,204,24138,8110,00
BNP ADIDA TL 156.83,580,082,2923-02156,805,07145,8310,00
BNP ADIDA TL 164.82,830,072,5423-02164,806,40153,3010,00
BNP ADIDA TL 1732,070,084,0223-02173,008,75160,9410,00
BNP ADIDA TL 93.89,440,080,8523-0293,801,9287,2310,00
BNP ADIDA TS 195.42,98-0,07-2,3023-02195,406,17211,1510,00
BNP ADIDA TS 214.85,08-0,08-1,5523-02214,803,60232,1810,00
BNP ADIDA TS 236.57,42-0,08-1,0723-02236,502,46255,6310,00
BNP AEGON TL 1.44,350,030,6923-021,401,291,271,00
BNP AEGON TL 1.74,050,030,7523-021,701,391,571,00
BNP AEGON TL 2.0713,620,030,8423-022,071,552,071,00
BNP AEGON TL 2.13,740,030,8123-022,101,501,881,00
BNP AEGON TL 2.253,530,030,8623-022,251,592,091,00
BNP AEGON TL 2.43,420,030,8823-022,401,652,201,00
BNP AEGON TL 2.5963,100,030,9823-022,601,822,601,00
BNP AEGON TL 2.743,080,030,9823-022,741,832,541,00
BNP AEGON TL 2.8572,840,020,7123-022,861,982,861,00
BNP AEGON TL 2.982,850,031,0623-022,981,982,771,00
BNP AEGON TL 3.1182,580,020,7823-023,122,183,121,00
BNP AEGON TL 3.252,600,031,1723-023,252,173,021,00
BNP AEGON TL 3.52,370,031,2823-023,502,383,251,00
BNP AEGON TL 3.6372,060,020,9823-023,642,743,641,00
BNP AEGON TL 3.762,130,031,4323-023,762,653,491,00
BNP AEGON TL 3.8941,800,021,1223-023,893,133,891,00
BNP AEGON TL 4.011,890,031,6123-024,012,983,731,00
BNP AEGON TL 4.151,550,031,9723-024,153,644,151,00
BNP AEGON TL 4.261,660,031,8423-024,263,403,961,00
BNP AEGON TL 4.4041,290,021,5723-024,404,384,401,00
BNP AEGON TL 4.521,420,032,1623-024,523,984,201,00
BNP AEGON TL 4.6581,040,021,9623-024,665,454,661,00
BNP AEGON TL 4.681,270,032,4223-024,684,454,351,00
BNP AEGON TL 4.851,110,032,7823-024,855,104,511,00
BNP AEGON TL 4.910,790,033,9523-024,917,194,911,00
BNP AEGON TL 5.010,960,033,2323-025,015,914,661,00
BNP AEGON TL 5.160,540,035,8823-025,1610,585,161,00
BNP AEGON TL 5.160,820,033,8023-025,166,934,801,00
BNP AEGON TL 5.35,3013,394,931,00
BNP AEGON TL 5.30,680,034,6223-025,308,374,941,00
BNP AEGON TL 5.320,550,000,0005-025,3213,264,941,00
BNP AEGON TL 5.4050,170,000,0005-025,4133,395,411,00
BNP AEGON TL 5.410,290,0311,5423-025,4120,045,411,00
BNP AEGON TL 5.460,540,035,8823-025,4610,585,081,00
BNP AEGON TS 5.5655,575,571,00
BNP AEGON TS 5.790,65-0,03-4,4123-025,798,776,251,00
BNP AEGON TS 5.810,29-0,02-6,4523-025,8120,045,811,00
BNP AEGON TS 6.211,12-0,02-1,7523-026,215,056,721,00
BNP AEGON TS 6.2320,71-0,03-4,0523-026,238,016,231,00
BNP AEGON TS 6.471,39-0,02-1,4223-026,474,076,991,00
BNP AEGON TS 6.4810,96-0,02-2,0423-026,485,916,481,00
BNP AEGON TS 6.51,910,000,0024-116,502,607,031,00
BNP AEGON TS 6.5351,500,000,0024-116,543,416,541,00
BNP AEGON TS 6.721,66-0,02-1,1923-026,723,407,261,00
BNP AEGON TS 6.731,21-0,02-1,6323-026,734,686,731,00
BNP AEGON TS 6.762,060,000,0008-126,762,557,301,00
BNP AEGON TS 9.255,040,000,0022-099,250,999,991,00
BNP AEX TL 20633,230,140,4223-02206,001,60201,6110,00
BNP AEX TL 21032,900,140,4223-02210,001,62205,0010,00
BNP AEX TL 21632,240,140,4323-02216,001,65211,5810,00
BNP AEX TL 22031,900,140,4323-02220,001,67214,9910,00
BNP AEX TL 22731,220,140,4423-02227,001,71221,7610,00
BNP AEX TL 23030,880,140,4523-02230,001,73225,1410,00
BNP AEX TL 23230,670,140,4523-02232,001,74227,2410,00
BNP AEX TL 23630,310,140,4623-02236,001,76230,8610,00
BNP AEX TL 23929,980,140,4623-02239,001,78234,2010,00
BNP AEX TL 24629,310,140,4723-02246,001,82240,8210,00
BNP AEX TL 24928,980,140,4823-02249,001,84244,1510,00
BNP AEX TL 25328,650,140,4823-02253,001,86247,4510,00
BNP AEX TL 25928,000,140,5023-02259,001,90253,9710,00
BNP AEX TL 26327,660,140,5023-02263,001,93257,3110,00
BNP AEX TL 26627,380,140,5123-02266,001,95260,1210,00
BNP AEX TL 26827,120,140,5123-02268,001,97262,7710,00
BNP AEX TL 27226,790,140,5223-02272,001,99266,0110,00
BNP AEX TL 27526,460,140,5223-02275,002,01269,3410,00
BNP AEX TL 27826,140,140,5323-02278,002,04272,5810,00
BNP AEX TL 28225,810,140,5423-02282,002,07275,8710,00
BNP AEX TL 285.1225,020,140,5523-02285,122,13285,1210,00
BNP AEX TL 28925,150,140,5523-02289,002,12282,4810,00
BNP AEX TL 29224,830,140,5623-02292,002,15285,7010,00
BNP AEX TL 292.2224,310,140,5723-02292,222,19292,2210,00
BNP AEX TL 29524,500,140,5623-02295,002,18288,9710,00
BNP AEX TL 29824,170,140,5723-02298,002,20292,2210,00
BNP AEX TL 298.5123,680,140,5823-02298,512,25298,5110,00
BNP AEX TL 301.3723,400,140,5923-02301,372,28301,3710,00
BNP AEX TL 30223,840,140,5823-02302,002,23295,5110,00
BNP AEX TL 303.0723,230,140,5923-02303,072,29303,0710,00
BNP AEX TL 30523,520,140,5923-02305,002,27298,7810,00
BNP AEX TL 30823,200,140,6023-02308,002,30301,9410,00
BNP AEX TL 311.6822,370,140,6223-02311,682,38311,6810,00
BNP AEX TL 31522,560,140,6123-02315,002,36308,3910,00
BNP AEX TL 31822,230,140,6223-02318,002,40311,6810,00
BNP AEX TL 32221,910,140,6323-02322,002,43314,8610,00
BNP AEX TL 32521,590,140,6423-02325,002,47318,0710,00
BNP AEX TL 331.9820,340,140,6723-02331,982,62331,9810,00
BNP AEX TL 33220,860,140,6723-02332,002,55325,3510,00
BNP AEX TL 33520,550,140,6823-02335,002,59328,4110,00
BNP AEX TL 335.3220,000,140,6823-02335,322,66335,3210,00
BNP AEX TL 33620,480,140,6823-02336,002,60329,1510,00
BNP AEX TL 338.7519,660,140,7023-02338,752,71338,7510,00
BNP AEX TL 342.1319,320,140,7123-02342,132,75342,1310,00
BNP AEX TL 34519,640,140,7023-02345,002,71337,5710,00
BNP AEX TL 345.5118,980,140,7323-02345,512,80345,5110,00
BNP AEX TL 345.5318,990,140,7223-02345,532,80345,5310,00
BNP AEX TL 34719,440,140,7123-02347,002,74339,6710,00
BNP AEX TL 347.7118,770,140,7423-02347,712,83347,7110,00
BNP AEX TL 348.9618,640,140,7423-02348,962,85348,9610,00
BNP AEX TL 34919,220,140,7223-02349,002,77341,8010,00
BNP AEX TL 349.8918,560,140,7423-02349,892,86349,8910,00
BNP AEX TL 35119,000,140,7323-02351,002,80343,9310,00
BNP AEX TL 35318,790,140,7323-02353,002,83346,0610,00
BNP AEX TL 354.2118,120,140,7623-02354,212,93354,2110,00
BNP AEX TL 35618,580,140,7423-02356,002,86348,2010,00
BNP AEX TL 356.4317,900,140,7723-02356,432,97356,4310,00
BNP AEX TL 36317,860,140,7723-02363,002,98355,3610,00
BNP AEX TL 363.0217,240,140,7923-02363,023,08363,0210,00
BNP AEX TL 36717,470,140,7923-02367,003,05359,3410,00
BNP AEX TL 36917,270,140,8023-02369,003,08361,3610,00
BNP AEX TL 37316,870,140,8223-02373,003,16365,3810,00
BNP AEX TL 37716,460,140,8423-02377,003,23369,4410,00
BNP AEX TL 37916,260,140,8523-02379,003,27371,4410,00
BNP AEX TL 38116,060,140,8723-02381,003,31373,4710,00
BNP AEX TL 381.915,360,140,9023-02381,903,46381,9010,00
BNP AEX TL 38415,740,140,8923-02384,003,38376,5410,00
BNP AEX TL 39215,040,140,9323-02392,003,53383,5610,00
BNP AEX TL 39614,630,140,9523-02396,003,63387,6410,00
BNP AEX TL 39714,530,140,9723-02397,003,66388,6210,00
BNP AEX TL 40313,940,141,0023-02403,003,81394,6510,00
BNP AEX TL 40513,740,141,0123-02405,003,87396,6210,00
BNP AEX TL 40613,630,141,0223-02406,003,90397,6110,00
BNP AEX TL 41013,200,141,0623-02410,004,02401,9810,00
BNP AEX TL 41312,900,141,0823-02413,004,12404,9210,00
BNP AEX TL 41512,700,141,1023-02415,004,18406,9110,00
BNP AEX TL 41912,300,141,1323-02419,004,31410,9310,00
BNP AEX TL 421.4511,400,141,2223-02421,454,65421,4510,00
BNP AEX TL 42511,760,141,1923-02425,004,52416,4610,00
BNP AEX TL 429.8210,560,141,3023-02429,825,01429,8210,00
BNP AEX TL 43011,270,141,2323-02430,004,71421,3210,00
BNP AEX TL 430.8310,460,141,3223-02430,835,06430,8310,00
BNP AEX TL 43310,970,141,2723-02433,004,84424,2910,00
BNP AEX TL 43510,770,141,2923-02435,004,93426,3110,00
BNP AEX TL 43610,670,141,3023-02436,004,97427,2310,00
BNP AEX TL 43810,520,141,3223-02438,005,04428,8110,00
BNP AEX TL 439.259,620,141,4323-02439,255,50439,2510,00
BNP AEX TL 44310,020,141,3923-02443,005,29433,7910,00
BNP AEX TL 4469,730,141,4323-02446,005,45436,7610,00
BNP AEX TL 4489,530,141,4623-02448,005,56438,7710,00
BNP AEX TL 4499,430,141,4723-02449,005,62439,7510,00
BNP AEX TL 449.498,600,141,6123-02449,496,14449,4910,00
BNP AEX TL 451.468,400,141,6323-02451,466,28451,4610,00
BNP AEX TL 4558,840,141,5723-02455,005,99445,6610,00
BNP AEX TL 455.597,990,141,7323-02455,596,60455,5910,00
BNP AEX TL 458.637,680,141,8023-02458,636,86458,6310,00
BNP AEX TL 459.667,580,141,8323-02459,666,95459,6610,00
BNP AEX TL 4618,250,141,6923-02461,006,42451,5410,00
BNP AEX TL 461.637,380,141,8823-02461,637,14461,6310,00
BNP AEX TL 4628,150,141,7123-02462,006,49452,5310,00
BNP AEX TL 462.647,280,141,8923-02462,647,23462,6410,00
BNP AEX TL 4647,950,141,7523-02464,006,65454,5210,00
BNP AEX TL 4657,850,141,7823-02465,006,74455,5110,00
BNP AEX TL 465.76,970,141,9923-02465,707,55465,7010,00
BNP AEX TL 4667,760,141,8023-02466,006,82456,4910,00
BNP AEX TL 466.57,650,141,8223-02466,506,91457,5010,00
BNP AEX TL 466.696,880,142,0223-02466,697,65466,6910,00
BNP AEX TL 469.67,360,141,9023-02469,607,19460,4910,00
BNP AEX TL 469.726,570,142,1123-02469,728,00469,7210,00
BNP AEX TL 4717,220,141,9223-02471,007,32461,8410,00
BNP AEX TL 471.776,370,142,1823-02471,778,25471,7710,00
BNP AEX TL 473.756,170,142,2423-02473,758,51473,7510,00
BNP AEX TL 4746,920,142,0223-02474,007,63464,8110,00
BNP AEX TL 474.766,070,142,2823-02474,768,65474,7610,00
BNP AEX TL 4756,820,142,0323-02475,007,74465,8310,00
BNP AEX TL 4766,730,142,0823-02476,007,85466,7910,00
BNP AEX TL 477.775,770,142,4223-02477,779,09477,7710,00
BNP AEX TL 4786,530,142,1423-02478,008,09468,7710,00
BNP AEX TL 478.85,660,142,4423-02478,809,26478,8010,00
BNP AEX TL 4796,430,142,1623-02479,008,21469,7710,00
BNP AEX TL 481.26,210,142,2623-02481,208,49471,9210,00
BNP AEX TL 482.075,340,142,6123-02482,079,81482,0710,00
BNP AEX TL 483.085,240,142,6723-02483,0810,00483,0810,00
BNP AEX TL 484.15,940,142,3623-02484,108,88474,6910,00
BNP AEX TL 485.15,840,142,3923-02485,109,03475,6910,00
BNP AEX TL 486.15,730,142,4523-02486,109,18476,6710,00
BNP AEX TL 487.15,640,142,4723-02487,109,35477,6710,00
BNP AEX TL 487.184,830,142,8823-02487,1810,83487,1810,00
BNP AEX TL 488.15,540,142,5423-02488,109,50478,6310,00
BNP AEX TL 488.184,730,142,9623-02488,1811,05488,1810,00
BNP AEX TL 488.65,490,142,5623-02488,609,59479,1310,00
BNP AEX TL 488.694,680,142,9723-02488,6911,17488,6910,00
BNP AEX TL 489.55,400,142,6023-02489,509,75480,0310,00
BNP AEX TL 4905,350,142,6323-02490,009,83480,5210,00
BNP AEX TL 490.094,540,143,0723-02490,0911,50490,0910,00
BNP AEX TL 490.55,310,142,6523-02490,509,92480,9710,00
BNP AEX TL 491.45,220,142,7023-02491,4010,09481,8710,00
BNP AEX TL 491.574,390,143,2023-02491,5711,88491,5710,00
BNP AEX TL 492.95,070,142,7823-02492,9010,37483,3410,00
BNP AEX TL 493.094,240,143,3223-02493,0912,30493,0910,00
BNP AEX TL 494.14,130,143,4023-02494,1012,59494,1010,00
BNP AEX TL 495.44,820,142,9223-02495,4010,90485,8310,00
BNP AEX TL 495.94,770,142,9623-02495,9011,01486,3210,00
BNP AEX TL 496.44,720,142,9923-02496,4011,12486,8210,00
BNP AEX TL 496.663,880,143,6323-02496,6613,40496,6610,00
BNP AEX TL 4974,670,143,0223-02497,0011,24487,3310,00
BNP AEX TL 497.673,780,143,7423-02497,6713,74497,6710,00
BNP AEX TL 497.74,590,143,0723-02497,7011,43488,1010,00
BNP AEX TL 498.183,730,143,7623-02498,1813,93498,1810,00
BNP AEX TL 498.24,530,143,1223-02498,2011,55488,6010,00
BNP AEX TL 498.84,490,143,1423-02498,8011,68489,1010,00
BNP AEX TL 499.84,400,143,2223-02499,8011,93490,0910,00
BNP AEX TL 500.233,520,144,0223-02500,2314,71500,2310,00
BNP AEX TL 500.753,470,144,0523-02500,7514,92500,7510,00
BNP AEX TL 501.253,420,144,1123-02501,2515,14501,2510,00
BNP AEX TL 502.14,170,143,4023-02502,1012,58492,3910,00
BNP AEX TL 502.263,320,144,2423-02502,2615,58502,2610,00
BNP AEX TL 502.733,270,144,3423-02502,7315,80502,7310,00
BNP AEX TL 503.14,060,143,4623-02503,1012,89493,4010,00
BNP AEX TL 503.213,220,144,3723-02503,2116,02503,2110,00
BNP AEX TL 503.64,020,143,5323-02503,6013,02493,8410,00
BNP AEX TL 504.53,930,143,6123-02504,5013,33494,7710,00
BNP AEX TL 504.683,080,144,5923-02504,6816,76504,6810,00
BNP AEX TL 505.193,030,144,9823-02505,1917,04505,1910,00
BNP AEX TL 505.53,830,143,6823-02505,5013,66495,7610,00
BNP AEX TL 506.33,750,143,7923-02506,3013,94496,5410,00
BNP AEX TL 5073,130,000,0022-09507,0017,05497,2310,00
BNP AEX TL 507.182,830,145,0223-02507,1818,19507,1810,00
BNP AEX TL 507.83,600,143,9523-02507,8014,50498,0210,00
BNP AEX TL 508.33,540,144,0223-02508,3014,70498,5110,00
BNP AEX TL 509.082,640,145,4423-02509,0819,44509,0810,00
BNP AEX TL 509.62,580,145,5123-02509,6019,82509,6010,00
BNP AEX TL 509.93,400,144,1923-02509,9015,32500,0010,00
BNP AEX TL 510.43,360,144,2623-02510,4015,54500,4910,00
BNP AEX TL 511.082,440,145,8723-02511,0820,97511,0810,00
BNP AEX TL 511.43,260,144,3623-02511,4016,00501,4810,00
BNP AEX TL 512.062,340,146,1323-02512,0621,81512,0610,00
BNP AEX TL 512.43,160,144,5323-02512,4016,48502,4610,00
BNP AEX TL 512.93,110,144,6123-02512,9016,74502,9510,00
BNP AEX TL 513.072,240,146,4223-02513,0722,74513,0710,00
BNP AEX TL 513.82,460,000,0022-09513,8021,77503,9210,00
BNP AEX TL 514.592,090,146,9223-02514,5924,31514,5910,00
BNP AEX TL 514.62,940,144,8823-02514,6017,66504,6210,00
BNP AEX TL 514.72,930,144,9123-02514,7017,74504,7510,00
BNP AEX TL 515.12,890,144,9723-02515,1017,95505,1110,00
BNP AEX TL 515.561,990,147,2923-02515,5625,44515,5610,00
BNP AEX TL 516.12,800,145,1523-02516,1018,56506,0910,00
BNP AEX TL 516.561,890,147,7023-02516,5626,71516,5610,00
BNP AEX TL 517.12,690,145,3623-02517,1019,25507,1210,00
BNP AEX TL 517.561,790,148,1723-02517,5628,11517,5610,00
BNP AEX TL 518.061,740,148,4223-02518,0628,87518,0610,00
BNP AEX TL 518.12,590,145,5823-02518,1019,95508,1010,00
BNP AEX TL 518.561,690,138,4123-02518,5629,67518,5610,00
BNP AEX TL 519.12,500,145,7723-02519,1020,72509,0910,00
BNP AEX TL 519.441,600,149,2923-02519,4431,19519,4410,00
BNP AEX TL 520.12,400,146,0223-02520,1021,53510,0710,00
BNP AEX TL 520.451,500,149,9023-02520,4533,14520,4510,00
BNP AEX TL 521.12,300,146,2923-02521,1022,42511,0510,00
BNP AEX TL 521.451,400,1410,6823-02521,4535,33521,4510,00
BNP AEX TL 521.951,350,1411,1223-02521,9536,54521,9510,00
BNP AEX TL 522.12,200,146,5923-02522,1023,38512,0310,00
BNP AEX TL 522.62,150,146,7523-02522,6023,89512,5210,00
BNP AEX TL 523.12,100,146,9123-02523,1024,43513,0110,00
BNP AEX TL 523.62,050,147,0923-02523,6024,98513,5010,00
BNP AEX TL 524.61,960,147,4423-02524,6026,09514,4110,00
BNP AEX TL 524.931,670,000,0005-02524,93115,11524,9310,00
BNP AEX TL 525.61,870,147,8723-02525,6027,40515,3910,00
BNP AEX TL 525.71,0908-02525,7035,02515,3910,00
BNP AEX TL 525.941,570,000,0005-02525,9479,67525,9410,00
BNP AEX TL 526.441,520,000,0005-02526,4469,13526,4410,00
BNP AEX TL 526.61,770,148,3423-02526,6028,85516,3710,00
BNP AEX TL 526.941,470,000,0005-02526,9461,05526,9410,00
BNP AEX TL 527.11,720,148,6023-02527,1029,63516,8610,00
BNP AEX TL 527.82,260,000,0005-02527,8058,17517,9210,00
BNP AEX TL 528.82,160,000,0005-02528,8065,22518,9010,00
BNP AEX TL 529.32,110,000,0005-02529,3069,43519,3910,00
BNP AEX TL 529.82,060,000,0005-02529,8074,33519,8910,00
BNP AEX TL 535.91,460,000,0005-02535,90158,37525,9110,00
BNP AEX TL 536.10,0106-02536,10150,18526,0910,00
BNP AEX TL 536.61,400,000,0005-02536,60132,31526,5610,00
BNP AEX TL 537.60,0306-02537,60941,04527,5410,00
BNP AEX TL 541.53541,53541,5310,00
BNP AEX TL 542.03542,03542,0310,00
BNP AEX TL 542.53542,53542,5310,00
BNP AEX TL 543.03543,03543,0310,00
BNP AEX TL 543.53543,53543,5310,00
BNP AEX TL 544.03544,03544,0310,00
BNP AEX TL 544.53544,53544,5310,00
BNP AEX TL 545.03545,03545,0310,00
BNP AEX TL 545.53545,53545,5310,00
BNP AEX TL 546.7546,70535,9810,00
BNP AEX TL 547.2547,20536,4710,00
BNP AEX TL 547.7547,70536,9610,00
BNP AEX TL 548.2548,20537,4510,00
BNP AEX TL 548.7548,70537,9410,00
BNP AEX TL 549.2549,20538,4310,00
BNP AEX TL 549.7549,70538,9210,00
BNP AEX TL 550.2550,20539,4110,00
BNP AEX TL 550.250,140,000,0002-02550,25327,89550,2510,00
BNP AEX TL 550.7550,70539,9010,00
BNP AEX TL 551.250,0702-02551,25145,36551,2510,00
BNP AEX TL 552.210,100,000,0002-02552,21196,40552,2110,00
BNP AEX TL 553.170,150,000,0002-02553,17307,69553,1710,00
BNP AEX TL 554.170,100,000,0002-02554,17205,07554,1710,00
BNP AEX TL 556.480,170,000,0001-02556,48471,77556,4810,00
BNP AEX TL 558.480,170,000,0001-02558,48190,63558,4810,00
BNP AEX TL 559.40,100,000,0031-01559,40365,88559,4010,00
BNP AEX TS 532.790,1516-02532,79241,77532,7910,00
BNP AEX TS 533.790,01-0,13-92,6519-02533,79319,27533,7910,00
BNP AEX TS 534.440,22-0,11-33,1323-02534,44378,86534,4410,00
BNP AEX TS 535.440,28-0,15-35,5823-02535,44371,47535,4410,00
BNP AEX TS 535.91,29-0,14-9,9923-02535,9045,68546,6210,00
BNP AEX TS 536.430,38-0,15-28,7323-02536,43214,82536,4310,00
BNP AEX TS 537.41,44-0,14-9,0223-02537,4040,37548,1610,00
BNP AEX TS 537.430,49-0,15-23,8723-02537,43150,68537,4310,00
BNP AEX TS 538.430,59-0,16-21,1223-02538,43116,03538,4310,00
BNP AEX TS 538.91,60-0,14-8,2323-02538,9036,19549,6910,00
BNP AEX TS 539.430,71-0,14-16,8823-02539,4394,34539,4310,00
BNP AEX TS 540.280,79-0,15-16,1623-02540,2881,42540,2810,00
BNP AEX TS 540.41,75-0,14-7,5623-02540,4032,80551,2210,00
BNP AEX TS 541.780,94-0,14-13,2423-02541,7866,12541,7810,00
BNP AEX TS 541.91,90-0,14-6,9523-02541,9029,98552,7510,00
BNP AEX TS 541.9541,9044,44552,9610,00
BNP AEX TS 543.281,09-0,14-11,6323-02543,2855,78543,2810,00
BNP AEX TS 543.42,05-0,14-6,4723-02543,4027,62554,2810,00
BNP AEX TS 544.781,24-0,14-10,3723-02544,7848,23544,7810,00
BNP AEX TS 544.92,21-0,14-6,0923-02544,9025,61555,8010,00
BNP AEX TS 546.271,39-0,15-9,4323-02546,2742,52546,2710,00
BNP AEX TS 546.42,36-0,14-5,7223-02546,4023,86557,3310,00
BNP AEX TS 547.771,54-0,14-8,5423-02547,7737,99547,7710,00
BNP AEX TS 547.92,51-0,14-5,3923-02547,9022,33558,8610,00
BNP AEX TS 548.42,56-0,14-5,2923-02548,4021,90559,3310,00
BNP AEX TS 548.92,61-0,14-5,1923-02548,9021,46559,8410,00
BNP AEX TS 549.271,69-0,14-7,8423-02549,2734,33549,2710,00
BNP AEX TS 549.92,71-0,14-5,0123-02549,9020,61560,8610,00
BNP AEX TS 550.771,84-0,14-7,2523-02550,7731,32550,7710,00
BNP AEX TS 550.92,81-0,14-4,8423-02550,9019,83561,8810,00
BNP AEX TS 551.92,92-0,14-4,6723-02551,9019,11562,9010,00
BNP AEX TS 552.261,99-0,15-6,7923-02552,2628,81552,2610,00
BNP AEX TS 552.712,04-0,14-6,6023-02552,7128,12552,7110,00
BNP AEX TS 552.93,02-0,14-4,4923-02552,9018,44563,9210,00
BNP AEX TS 553.212,09-0,14-6,4523-02553,2127,40553,2110,00
BNP AEX TS 553.712,14-0,14-6,3123-02553,7126,72553,7110,00
BNP AEX TS 553.93,12-0,14-4,3523-02553,9017,81564,9410,00
BNP AEX TS 554.712,24-0,14-6,0523-02554,7125,45554,7110,00
BNP AEX TS 554.93,22-0,14-4,2223-02554,9017,23565,9610,00
BNP AEX TS 555.712,34-0,14-5,8023-02555,7124,29555,7110,00
BNP AEX TS 555.93,32-0,14-4,1323-02555,9016,68566,9710,00
BNP AEX TS 556.72,44-0,15-5,6223-02556,7023,25556,7010,00
BNP AEX TS 556.93,43-0,14-4,0123-02556,9016,17567,9910,00
BNP AEX TS 557.72,54-0,15-5,4123-02557,7022,28557,7010,00
BNP AEX TS 557.83,52-0,14-3,9023-02557,8015,70568,9710,00
BNP AEX TS 558.72,64-0,14-5,1823-02558,7021,39558,7010,00
BNP AEX TS 559.33,68-0,14-3,7423-02559,3015,03570,5010,00
BNP AEX TS 559.72,74-0,14-5,0023-02559,7020,57559,7010,00
BNP AEX TS 560.83,83-0,14-3,6023-02560,8014,41572,0310,00
BNP AEX TS 561.642,93-0,15-4,7223-02561,6419,14561,6410,00
BNP AEX TS 562.33,98-0,14-3,4723-02562,3013,84573,5710,00
BNP AEX TS 562.7562,70574,1910,00
BNP AEX TS 563.143,08-0,14-4,4723-02563,1418,16563,1410,00
BNP AEX TS 563.2563,20574,7010,00
BNP AEX TS 563.7563,70575,2110,00
BNP AEX TS 563.74,12-0,14-3,3523-02563,7013,36574,9410,00
BNP AEX TS 564.643,23-0,14-4,2723-02564,6417,28564,6410,00
BNP AEX TS 564.74,22-0,14-3,2823-02564,7013,03575,9610,00
BNP AEX TS 564.8564,80576,3310,00
BNP AEX TS 565.21,320,000,0017-01565,2049,02576,7010,00
BNP AEX TS 565.3565,30576,8410,00
BNP AEX TS 565.74,32-0,14-3,2023-02565,7012,71576,9810,00
BNP AEX TS 565.8565,80577,3510,00
BNP AEX TS 566.133,38-0,15-4,1123-02566,1316,49566,1310,00
BNP AEX TS 566.3566,30577,8610,00
BNP AEX TS 566.74,43-0,14-3,1323-02566,7012,41578,0010,00
BNP AEX TS 566.8566,80578,3710,00
BNP AEX TS 567.3567,30578,8810,00
BNP AEX TS 567.633,53-0,15-3,9523-02567,6315,76567,6310,00
BNP AEX TS 568.24,58-0,14-3,0123-02568,2011,99579,5310,00
BNP AEX TS 568.33568,33568,3310,00
BNP AEX TS 568.74,63-0,14-2,9823-02568,7011,86580,0010,00
BNP AEX TS 568.83568,83568,8310,00
BNP AEX TS 569.133,68-0,14-3,7723-02569,1315,09569,1310,00
BNP AEX TS 569.33569,33569,3310,00
BNP AEX TS 569.473,71-0,15-3,7623-02569,4714,95569,4710,00
BNP AEX TS 569.64,73-0,14-2,9423-02569,6011,60581,0110,00
BNP AEX TS 569.83569,83569,8310,00
BNP AEX TS 569.913,76-0,15-3,7223-02569,9114,77569,9110,00
BNP AEX TS 570.14,77-0,14-2,8923-02570,1011,49581,4610,00
BNP AEX TS 570.14,78-0,14-2,8923-02570,1011,48581,4910,00
BNP AEX TS 570.33570,33570,3310,00
BNP AEX TS 570.84,85-0,14-2,8723-02570,8011,31582,1910,00
BNP AEX TS 570.83570,83570,8310,00
BNP AEX TS 570.833,85-0,14-3,6123-02570,8314,40570,8310,00
BNP AEX TS 5710,940,000,0023-01571,0058,07582,3910,00
BNP AEX TS 571.24,88-0,14-2,8423-02571,2011,22582,5810,00
BNP AEX TS 571.33571,33571,3310,00
BNP AEX TS 571.373,90-0,15-3,5823-02571,3714,20571,3710,00
BNP AEX TS 571.51,120,000,0022-01571,5055,43582,8610,00
BNP AEX TS 571.84,95-0,14-2,8123-02571,8011,07583,2110,00
BNP AEX TS 571.83571,83571,8310,00
BNP AEX TS 571.883,95-0,14-3,5123-02571,8814,01571,8810,00
BNP AEX TS 572.45,01-0,14-2,7623-02572,4010,93583,8410,00
BNP AEX TS 572.434,01-0,14-3,4723-02572,4313,81572,4310,00
BNP AEX TS 572.85,05-0,14-2,7523-02572,8010,85584,2310,00
BNP AEX TS 572.874,05-0,15-3,4523-02572,8713,65572,8710,00
BNP AEX TS 573.45,11-0,14-2,7223-02573,4010,71584,8510,00
BNP AEX TS 573.424,11-0,14-3,3923-02573,4213,46573,4210,00
BNP AEX TS 573.85,15-0,14-2,7023-02573,8010,62585,2810,00
BNP AEX TS 573.924,16-0,15-3,3723-02573,9213,30573,9210,00
BNP AEX TS 574.45,21-0,14-2,6723-02574,4010,50585,8710,00
BNP AEX TS 574.474,21-0,15-3,3323-02574,4713,12574,4710,00
BNP AEX TS 574.85,26-0,14-2,6523-02574,8010,41586,3010,00
BNP AEX TS 575575,00575,0010,00
BNP AEX TS 575.024,27-0,15-3,2923-02575,0212,94575,0210,00
BNP AEX TS 575.45,31-0,14-2,6223-02575,4010,30586,8510,00
BNP AEX TS 575.684,33-0,15-3,2423-02575,6812,74575,6810,00
BNP AEX TS 575.75,34-0,14-2,6123-02575,7010,24587,1610,00
BNP AEX TS 576.194,39-0,14-3,1823-02576,1912,59576,1910,00
BNP AEX TS 576.45,42-0,14-2,5723-02576,4010,09587,9310,00
BNP AEX TS 576.844,45-0,14-3,1323-02576,8412,40576,8410,00
BNP AEX TS 5775,47-0,14-2,5523-02577,009,99588,4810,00
BNP AEX TS 577.55,53-0,14-2,5223-02577,509,88589,0310,00
BNP AEX TS 577.734,54-0,14-3,0723-02577,7312,15577,7310,00
BNP AEX TS 5785,58-0,14-2,4823-02578,009,80589,5010,00
BNP AEX TS 578.55,63-0,14-2,4823-02578,509,70590,0410,00
BNP AEX TS 578.734,64-0,15-3,0323-02578,7311,88578,7310,00
BNP AEX TS 5795,68-0,14-2,4623-02579,009,62590,5110,00
BNP AEX TS 579.734,74-0,15-2,9723-02579,7311,62579,7310,00
BNP AEX TS 580580,00580,0010,00
BNP AEX TS 580.424,81-0,14-2,9123-02580,4211,45580,4210,00
BNP AEX TS 580.65,84-0,14-2,3923-02580,609,35592,1310,00
BNP AEX TS 580.974,86-0,14-2,8823-02580,9711,31580,9710,00
BNP AEX TS 582.024,97-0,14-2,8223-02582,0211,07582,0210,00
BNP AEX TS 585585,00585,0010,00
BNP AEX TS 586.46,43-0,14-2,1723-02586,408,47598,0710,00
BNP AEX TS 588.645,63-0,14-2,4923-02588,649,73588,6410,00
BNP AEX TS 592.27,03-0,14-1,9923-02592,207,74604,0210,00
BNP AEX TS 595.37,34-0,14-1,9123-02595,307,40607,1610,00
BNP AEX TS 596.556,42-0,15-2,2123-02596,558,51596,5510,00
BNP AEX TS 598598,00598,0010,00
BNP AEX TS 604.477,21-0,15-1,9723-02604,477,56604,4710,00
BNP AEX TS 604.88,32-0,14-1,6923-02604,806,52616,9110,00
BNP AEX TS 606606,00606,0010,00
BNP AEX TS 611.387,90-0,15-1,8023-02611,386,89611,3810,00
BNP AEX TS 614614,00614,0010,00
BNP AEX TS 632.4632,40645,0010,00
BNP AEX TS 640640,00640,0010,00
BNP AEX TS 649.9811,76-0,15-1,2223-02649,984,60649,9810,00
BNP AEX TS 650.711,320,000,0008-12650,704,84661,5910,00
BNP AEX TS 660660,00660,0010,00
BNP AEX TS 685.414,860,000,0008-12685,403,69696,9710,00
BNP AEX TS 686.3686,30700,0010,00
BNP AEX TS 735.3735,30750,0010,00
BNP AGEAS TL 0.574,270,000,0023-020,571,010,499,67
BNP AGEAS TL 13.0331,18-0,02-0,0623-0213,031,3811,580,97
BNP AGEAS TL 14.6129,72-0,02-0,0723-0214,611,4512,990,97
BNP AGEAS TL 16.1728,29-0,02-0,0723-0216,171,5314,370,97
BNP AGEAS TL 17.9626,65-0,02-0,0723-0217,961,6215,960,97
BNP AGEAS TL 19.95922,18-0,02-0,0923-0219,961,8819,961,00
BNP AGEAS TL 2.924,050,000,0023-022,921,072,599,67
BNP AGEAS TL 20.3723,63-0,02-0,0823-0220,371,7718,101,00
BNP AGEAS TL 21.9322,23-0,02-0,0923-0221,931,8819,501,00
BNP AGEAS TL 22.09419,96-0,02-0,1023-0222,092,0922,091,00
BNP AGEAS TL 23.9820,41-0,02-0,1023-0223,982,0421,321,00
BNP AGEAS TL 26.0818,55-0,02-0,1123-0226,082,2523,181,00
BNP AGEAS TL 26.29815,84-0,02-0,1323-0226,302,6426,301,00
BNP AGEAS TL 28.1116,74-0,03-0,1823-0228,112,4924,991,00
BNP AGEAS TL 30.1214,95-0,02-0,1323-0230,122,7926,781,00
BNP AGEAS TL 30.44511,61-0,02-0,1723-0230,453,6030,451,00
BNP AGEAS TL 32.1613,14-0,02-0,1523-0232,163,1828,591,00
BNP AGEAS TL 32.5149,54-0,02-0,2123-0232,514,3832,511,00
BNP AGEAS TL 34.1811,34-0,02-0,1823-0234,183,6830,391,00
BNP AGEAS TL 34.5647,49-0,02-0,2723-0234,565,5834,561,00
BNP AGEAS TL 36.179,57-0,02-0,2123-0236,174,3632,161,00
BNP AGEAS TL 36.5955,46-0,02-0,3623-0236,607,6636,601,00
BNP AGEAS TL 38.157,81-0,02-0,2623-0238,155,3433,921,00
BNP AGEAS TL 38.623,43-0,02-0,5823-0238,6212,2038,621,00
BNP AGEAS TL 39.176,91-0,02-0,2923-0239,176,0434,821,00
BNP AGEAS TL 40.126,06-0,02-0,3323-0240,126,8835,671,00
BNP AGEAS TL 40.5880,780,000,0008-0240,5953,3140,591,00
BNP AGEAS TL 41.075,740,000,0005-0241,077,3436,531,00
BNP AGEAS TL 7.8135,98-0,02-0,0623-027,811,206,940,97
BNP AGEAS TS 271.326,020,000,0023-02271,300,17293,229,67
BNP AGEAS TS 42.5371,150,021,7723-0242,5436,6142,541,00
BNP AGEAS TS 43.297,740,020,2623-0243,295,4149,451,00
BNP AGEAS TS 45.229,940,020,2023-0245,224,2151,651,00
BNP AGEAS TS 45.5314,140,010,2423-0245,5310,1145,531,00
BNP AGEAS TS 47.212,210,010,0823-0247,203,4353,921,00
BNP AGEAS TS 48.5057,120,020,2823-0248,515,8748,511,00
BNP AGEAS TS 49.2114,500,020,1423-0249,212,8856,211,00
BNP AGEAS TS 51.50710,120,020,2023-0251,514,1351,511,00
BNP AGFA TL 13,39-0,15-4,2423-021,001,290,890,92
BNP AGFA TL 1.12,97-0,14-4,5023-021,101,341,021,00
BNP AGFA TL 1.42,79-0,14-4,7823-021,401,431,211,00
BNP AGFA TL 1.962,29-0,15-6,1523-021,961,741,701,00
BNP AGFA TL 2.242,05-0,15-6,8223-022,241,951,941,00
BNP AGFA TL 2.491,83-0,15-7,5823-022,492,182,161,00
BNP AGFA TL 2.751,60-0,15-8,5723-022,752,492,391,00
BNP AGFA TL 2.991,39-0,15-9,7423-022,992,872,601,00
BNP AGFA TL 3.261,16-0,15-11,4523-023,263,432,831,00
BNP AGFA TL 3.520,93-0,15-13,8923-023,524,283,061,00
BNP AGFA TL 3.630,69-0,15-17,8623-023,635,763,301,00
BNP AGFA TL 3.730,60-0,15-20,0023-023,736,623,391,00
BNP AGFA TL 3.810,420,000,0027-113,8110,863,471,00
BNP AGFA TL 3.830,50-0,15-23,0823-023,837,943,491,00
BNP AGFA TS 4.30,930,000,0015-014,305,455,061,00
BNP AGFA TS 4.330,840,1521,7423-024,334,894,811,00
BNP AGFA TS 4.531,360,1512,4023-024,532,995,331,00
BNP AGFA TS 4.781,660,159,9323-024,782,445,631,00
BNP AHOLD TL 10.18,20-0,11-1,3223-0210,102,149,391,00
BNP AHOLD TL 10.636,78-0,56-1,5023-0210,602,279,860,21
BNP AHOLD TL 10.9966,78-0,11-1,6023-0211,002,6011,001,00
BNP AHOLD TL 11.66,88-0,12-1,7123-0211,602,5510,711,00
BNP AHOLD TL 11.7586,01-0,12-1,9623-0211,762,9311,761,00
BNP AHOLD TL 12.26,30-0,12-1,8723-0212,202,7911,291,00
BNP AHOLD TL 12.75,79-0,12-2,0323-0212,703,0311,801,00
BNP AHOLD TL 12.7764,99-0,11-2,1623-0212,783,5312,781,00
BNP AHOLD TL 12.927,04-0,56-2,0323-0212,903,0911,910,21
BNP AHOLD TL 13.35,30-0,13-2,3923-0213,303,3112,291,00
BNP AHOLD TL 13.424,52-0,56-2,2323-0213,403,4112,440,21
BNP AHOLD TL 13.7963,95-0,12-2,9523-0213,804,4613,801,00
BNP AHOLD TL 13.84,82-0,12-2,4323-0213,803,6412,771,00
BNP AHOLD TL 14.44,25-0,12-2,7523-0214,404,1313,341,00
BNP AHOLD TL 14.519,73-0,55-2,7123-0214,504,2413,450,21
BNP AHOLD TL 14.8632,88-0,12-4,0023-0214,866,1214,861,00
BNP AHOLD TL 15.33,37-0,12-3,4423-0215,305,2214,231,00
BNP AHOLD TL 15.6192,14-0,12-5,3123-0215,628,2615,621,00
BNP AHOLD TL 16.22,55-0,12-4,4923-0216,206,9015,051,00
BNP AHOLD TL 16.3751,40-0,11-7,2823-0216,3812,6616,381,00
BNP AHOLD TL 17.11,77-0,13-6,8423-0217,109,9515,831,00
BNP AHOLD TL 17.1260,65-0,11-14,4723-0217,1327,5017,131,00
BNP AHOLD TL 17.8490,1830-0117,85111,7117,851,00
BNP AHOLD TL 3.667,94-0,56-0,8223-023,601,233,300,21
BNP AHOLD TL 4.165,61-0,56-0,8523-024,101,273,790,21
BNP AHOLD TL 6.611,48-0,13-1,1223-026,601,536,101,00
BNP AHOLD TL 7.210,95-0,12-1,0823-027,201,606,631,00
BNP AHOLD TL 8.110,10-0,12-1,1723-028,101,747,481,00
BNP AHOLD TL 99,31-0,11-1,1723-029,001,898,281,00
BNP AHOLD TS 18.72,690,124,6723-0218,706,5420,291,00
BNP AHOLD TS 19.6452,210,115,2423-0219,658,0019,651,00
BNP AHOLD TS 20.84,920,122,5023-0220,803,5822,521,00
BNP AHOLD TS 21.5944,160,122,9723-0221,594,2321,591,00
BNP AHOLD TS 23.4486,010,122,0423-0223,452,9323,451,00
BNP AHOLD TS 24.79,090,121,3423-0224,701,9326,701,00
BNP AHOLD TS 26.711,280,121,0823-0226,701,5628,881,00
BNP AHOLD TS 28.613,360,120,9123-0228,601,3230,961,00
BNP AIRBU TL 1088,870,460,5223-0210,001,109,271,00
BNP AIRBU TL 30.270,040,460,6623-0230,201,4028,101,00
BNP AIRBU TL 34.566,050,460,7023-0234,501,4832,091,00
BNP AIRBU TL 36.264,550,460,7223-0236,201,5233,601,00
BNP AIRBU TL 54.947,150,460,9923-0254,902,0851,001,00
BNP AIRBU TL 60.941,480,461,1223-0260,902,3656,671,00
BNP AIRBU TL 69.823,090,000,0008-1269,803,8164,981,00
BNP AIRBU TL 72.818,140,000,0024-1172,804,7367,721,00
BNP AIRBU TL 76.127,370,461,7123-0276,103,5770,781,00
BNP AIRBU TL 79.124,550,461,9123-0279,103,9873,601,00
BNP AIRBU TL 82.121,750,462,1623-0282,104,4876,401,00
BNP AIRBU TL 857,610,000,0005-0285,0016,0979,061,00
BNP AIRBU TL 85.118,960,462,4923-0285,105,1479,191,00
BNP AIRBU TL 88.116,180,462,9323-0288,106,0181,971,00
BNP AIRBU TL 91.113,4123-0291,107,2484,741,00
BNP AIRBU TS 100.210,21-0,47-4,4023-02100,209,84108,321,00
BNP AIRBU TS 102.712,9223-02102,707,74111,031,00
BNP AIRBU TS 87.97,770,000,0010-0187,9011,9494,981,00
BNP AIRBU TS 92.816,130,000,0014-0292,8011,33100,371,00
BNP AIRBU TS 95.29,1516-0295,2012,04102,991,00
BNP AIRBU TS 97.78,50-0,17-1,9621-0297,7011,95105,661,00
BNP AIRFR TL 11.1510,5907-0211,1519,9911,151,00
BNP AIRFR TL 11.21,2407-0211,209,4110,361,00
BNP AIRFR TL 12.2951,100,000,0022-0912,3012,1812,301,00
BNP AIRFR TL 13.31,0311-0113,3010,1912,381,00
BNP AIRFR TL 13.913,9012,931,00
BNP AIRFR TL 2.97,29-0,06-0,8223-022,901,362,611,00
BNP AIRFR TL 3.36,92-0,07-1,0023-023,301,432,981,00
BNP AIRFR TL 3.86,41-0,07-1,0823-023,801,553,491,00
BNP AIRFR TL 4.35,90-0,06-1,0123-024,301,684,001,00
BNP AIRFR TL 4.55,74-0,07-1,2023-024,501,734,161,00
BNP AIRFR TL 5.54,79-0,07-1,4423-025,502,075,111,00
BNP AIRFR TL 6.5863,45-0,07-1,9923-026,592,886,591,00
BNP AIRFR TL 6.73,67-0,07-1,8723-026,702,706,231,00
BNP AIRFR TL 8.81,79-0,07-3,7623-028,805,558,111,00
BNP AIRFR TL 8.881,16-0,06-4,9223-028,888,608,881,00
BNP AIRFR TL 9.11,52-0,07-4,4023-029,106,548,381,00
BNP AIRFR TL 9.1340,90-0,07-7,2223-029,1311,119,131,00
BNP AIRFR TL 9.3840,65-0,07-9,7223-029,3815,469,381,00
BNP AIRFR TL 9.41,24-0,07-5,3423-029,408,038,661,00
BNP AIRFR TL 9.6340,40-0,07-14,8923-029,6325,369,631,00
BNP AIRFR TS 10.21,1323-0210,208,6911,031,00
BNP AIRFR TS 10.2490,490,0613,9523-0210,2520,6110,251,00
BNP AIRFR TS 10.71,660,063,7523-0210,705,9311,561,00
BNP AIRFR TS 10.7480,990,077,6123-0210,7510,0910,751,00
BNP AIRFR TS 11.22,310,062,6723-0211,204,2712,211,00
BNP AIRFR TS 11.2461,490,074,9323-0211,256,6811,251,00
BNP AIRFR TS 11.72,840,062,1623-0211,703,4712,741,00
BNP AIRFR TS 11.7441,980,063,1323-0211,745,0211,741,00
BNP AIRFR TS 12.23,380,061,8123-0212,202,9213,281,00
BNP AIRFR TS 12.2442,480,062,4823-0212,244,0012,241,00
BNP AIRFR TS 12.31,150,000,0006-1212,3010,7613,381,00
BNP AIRFR TS 12.73,920,061,5523-0212,702,5213,821,00
BNP AIRFR TS 12.7422,980,062,0523-0212,743,3312,741,00
BNP AIRFR TS 12.81,190,000,0001-0212,809,4613,831,00
BNP AIRFR TS 12.81,270,000,0013-1212,8011,2513,911,00
BNP AIRFR TS 13.24,440,061,3723-0213,202,2214,341,00
BNP AIRFR TS 13.2413,480,061,7523-0213,242,8513,241,00
BNP AIRFR TS 13.7383,980,061,5323-0213,742,4913,741,00
BNP AIRFR TS 13.85,080,061,2023-0213,801,9414,981,00
BNP AIRFR TS 14.2354,470,061,3623-0214,242,2214,241,00
BNP AIRFR TS 14.35,620,061,0823-0214,301,7615,521,00
BNP AIRFR TS 14.7334,970,061,2223-0214,731,9914,731,00
BNP AIRFR TS 14.86,170,060,9823-0214,801,6016,071,00
BNP AIRFR TS 15.2315,470,061,1123-0215,231,8115,231,00
BNP AIRFR TS 15.36,690,060,9023-0215,301,4816,591,00
BNP AIRFR TS 15.3383,960,000,0024-1115,342,9115,341,00
BNP AIRFR TS 15.735,970,061,0223-0215,731,6615,731,00
BNP AIRFR TS 16.2296,470,060,9423-0216,231,5316,231,00
BNP AIRFR TS 16.98,380,060,7223-0216,901,1818,281,00
BNP AIRLQ TL 102.21,140,000,0024-11102,209,4195,1110,00
BNP AIRLQ TL 73.63,89-0,04-1,0223-0273,602,9768,478,86
BNP AIRLQ TL 79.33,21-0,04-1,2323-0279,303,4973,719,09
BNP AIRLQ TL 822,93-0,04-1,3523-0282,003,8376,299,09
BNP AIRLQ TL 87.62,36-0,04-1,6723-0287,604,7381,459,09
BNP AIRLQ TL 89.72,150,000,0002-1089,703,8583,429,09
BNP AIRLQ TL 92.41,880,000,0002-1092,404,2085,919,09
BNP AIRLQ TL 95.21,590,000,0002-1095,204,6688,519,09
BNP AIRLQ TL 97.91,320,000,0002-1097,905,1991,019,09
BNP AIRLQ TL 99.21,420,000,0024-1199,207,5492,3010,00
BNP AIRLQ TS 111.71,800,031,6923-02111,705,92120,7310,00
BNP AIRLQ TS 117.42,060,000,0024-11117,405,20126,8610,00
BNP AKZO TL 33.947,85-0,55-1,1423-0233,901,6531,501,00
BNP AKZO TL 39.50440,53-0,55-1,3423-0239,501,9739,501,00
BNP AKZO TL 41.740,65-0,54-1,3123-0241,701,9538,721,00
BNP AKZO TL 43.73636,30-0,54-1,4723-0243,742,2043,741,00
BNP AKZO TL 45.836,78-0,54-1,4523-0245,802,1542,591,00
BNP AKZO TL 45.84234,19-0,55-1,5823-0245,842,3345,841,00
BNP AKZO TL 5032,90-0,55-1,6423-0250,002,4046,471,00
BNP AKZO TL 5231,06-0,55-1,7423-0252,002,5448,311,00
BNP AKZO TL 52.1127,93-0,54-1,9023-0252,112,8552,111,00
BNP AKZO TL 5429,18-0,55-1,8523-0254,002,7050,191,00
BNP AKZO TL 5627,33-0,55-1,9723-0256,002,8852,041,00
BNP AKZO TL 56.2223,82-0,54-2,2223-0256,223,3556,221,00
BNP AKZO TL 58.26821,77-0,54-2,4223-0258,273,6658,271,00
BNP AKZO TL 60.123,52-0,54-2,2423-0260,103,3555,851,00
BNP AKZO TL 60.31619,72-0,54-2,6723-0260,324,0560,321,00
BNP AKZO TL 62.121,64-0,54-2,4323-0262,103,6357,731,00
BNP AKZO TL 62.36717,66-0,54-2,9723-0262,374,5262,371,00
BNP AKZO TL 64.119,75-0,54-2,6623-0264,103,9859,621,00
BNP AKZO TL 64.41815,62-0,54-3,3423-0264,425,1164,421,00
BNP AKZO TL 66.117,87-0,54-2,9323-0266,104,3961,501,00
BNP AKZO TL 66.4713,57-0,54-3,8323-0266,475,8866,471,00
BNP AKZO TL 68.216,00-0,54-3,2623-0268,204,8963,371,00
BNP AKZO TL 68.51511,47-0,55-4,5823-0268,526,9668,521,00
BNP AKZO TL 70.214,14-0,54-3,6823-0270,205,5265,231,00
BNP AKZO TL 70.549,65-0,54-5,3023-0270,548,2870,541,00
BNP AKZO TL 72.212,28-0,54-4,2123-0272,206,3467,091,00
BNP AKZO TL 72.5387,45-0,54-6,7623-0272,5410,7372,541,00
BNP AKZO TL 74.210,33-0,55-5,0623-0274,207,5169,041,00
BNP AKZO TL 74.5345,45-0,55-9,1723-0274,5314,7074,531,00
BNP AKZO TS 82.1453,450,5518,9723-0282,1523,2982,151,00
BNP AKZO TS 8310,460,555,5523-0283,007,8789,771,00
BNP AKZO TS 85.1486,450,559,3223-0285,1512,4185,151,00
BNP AKZO TS 88.1559,460,556,1723-0288,168,4588,161,00
BNP ALLIA TL 103.39,54-0,12-1,2423-02103,302,0196,1210,00
BNP ALLIA TL 109.38,99-0,12-1,3223-02109,302,13101,6310,00
BNP ALLIA TL 134.26,67-0,12-1,7723-02134,202,87124,8110,00
BNP ALLIA TL 141.46,00-0,12-1,9623-02141,403,19131,5110,00
BNP ALLIA TL 148.75,32-0,12-2,2123-02148,703,60138,3110,00
BNP ALLIA TL 156.34,61-0,12-2,5423-02156,304,15145,4310,00
BNP ALLIA TL 172.33,12-0,12-3,7023-02172,306,13160,3210,00
BNP ALLIA TL 180.92,32-0,12-4,9223-02180,908,24168,3310,00
BNP ALLIA TL 84.611,28-0,11-0,9723-0284,601,7078,7110,00
BNP ALLIA TL 95.710,25-0,12-1,1623-0295,701,8788,9910,00
BNP ALLIA TS 206.73,210,123,8823-02206,706,02223,4410,00
BNP ALLIA TS 227.15,410,122,2723-02227,103,56245,4410,00
BNP ALLIA TS 249.97,870,111,4223-02249,902,44270,0910,00
BNP ALPHA TL 118.1164,53-0,26-0,1623-02118,101,10102,705,01
BNP ALPHA TL 154.5159,37-0,28-0,1823-02154,501,14134,455,01
BNP ALPHA TL 234.7148,05-0,31-0,2123-02234,701,22204,175,01
BNP ALPHA TL 398.260,92-0,33-0,5423-02398,201,48362,2510,00
BNP ALPHA TL 424.2121,25-0,38-0,3123-02424,201,49369,165,01
BNP ALPHA TL 442.657,64-0,34-0,5923-02442,601,56402,6710,00
BNP ALPHA TL 466.6115,27-0,39-0,3423-02466,601,57406,025,01
BNP ALPHA TL 498.453,51-0,35-0,6523-02498,401,68453,4110,00
BNP ALPHA TL 516.5108,21-0,42-0,3923-02516,501,67449,465,01
BNP ALPHC TL 54050,44-0,36-0,7123-02540,001,78491,2610,00
BNP ALPHC TL 595.446,34-0,37-0,7923-02595,401,93541,6210,00
BNP ALPHC TL 624.544,19-0,37-0,8323-02624,502,03568,1610,00
BNP ALPHC TL 654.941,94-0,38-0,9023-02654,902,13595,7910,00
BNP ALPHC TL 687.439,53-0,39-0,9823-02687,402,26625,3810,00
BNP ALPHC TL 698.9734,37-0,40-1,1523-02698,972,60698,9710,00
BNP ALPHC TL 720.637,08-0,40-1,0723-02720,602,41655,5810,00
BNP ALPHC TL 752.3930,02-0,42-1,3823-02752,392,96752,3910,00
BNP ALPHC TL 755.834,48-0,40-1,1523-02755,802,59687,6110,00
BNP ALPHC TL 763.69,210,000,0021-12763,607,94694,4610,00
BNP ALPHC TS 1041.710,720,000,0007-121041,708,811157,3910,00
BNP ALPHC TS 1148.313,320,524,0623-021148,307,241275,8710,00
BNP ALPHC TS 1189.67,120,507,5523-021189,6014,311189,6010,00
BNP ALPHC TS 1193.1613,900,000,0008-121193,166,231193,1610,00
BNP ALPHC TS 1205.618,490,543,0123-021205,605,131339,4710,00
BNP ALPHC TS 1249.1211,960,524,5523-021249,128,131249,1210,00
BNP ALPHC TS 1266.223,960,552,3523-021266,203,921406,7910,00
BNP ALPHC TS 1311.6217,040,533,2123-021311,625,591311,6210,00
BNP ALPHC TS 1329.529,680,571,9623-021329,503,151477,1510,00
BNP ALPHC TS 990.511,080,000,0006-06990,5141,48990,5110,00
BNP ALSTO TL 21.691,41-0,02-1,4023-0221,692,4420,1710,00
BNP ALSTO TL 23.71,22-0,02-1,6123-0223,702,8222,0510,00
BNP ALSTO TL 29.610,730,000,0024-1129,614,8427,5610,00
BNP ALSTO TL 31.740,47-0,02-4,0823-0231,747,3429,5310,00
BNP ALSTO TL 33.680,290,000,0005-0233,6812,2231,3610,00
BNP ALSTO TS 34.740,340,026,2523-0234,7410,1937,5410,00
BNP ALSTO TS 37.680,660,023,1323-0237,685,2340,7210,00
BNP ALSTO TS 40.70,990,022,0623-0240,703,4943,9810,00
BNP ALTIA TL 3.494,720,020,4323-023,491,633,491,00
BNP ALTIA TL 4.4963,720,030,8123-024,502,064,501,00
BNP ALTIA TL 4.83,250,020,6223-024,802,354,391,00
BNP ALTIA TL 5.5032,700,031,1223-025,502,855,501,00
BNP ALTIA TL 5.82,310,020,8723-025,803,315,331,00
BNP ALTIA TL 6.21,910,021,0623-026,204,005,731,00
BNP ALTIA TL 6.5081,700,021,1923-026,514,556,511,00
BNP ALTIA TL 9.490,770,000,0010-019,4912,899,491,00
BNP ALTIA TS 11.14,40-0,02-0,4523-0211,101,7412,021,00
BNP ALTIA TS 11.6784,62-0,02-0,4323-0211,681,6611,681,00
BNP ALTIA TS 13.16,55-0,02-0,3023-0213,101,1714,171,00
BNP ALTIA TS 13.6686,62-0,02-0,3023-0213,671,1613,671,00
BNP ALTIA TS 15.6598,61-0,02-0,2323-0215,660,8915,661,00
BNP ALTIA TS 18.311,0329-1218,300,7819,771,00
BNP ALTIA TS 24.218,63-0,03-0,1623-0224,200,4126,251,00
BNP ALTIA TS 32.2109,02-0,10-0,0923-0232,200,2834,880,25
BNP ALTIA TS 92,20-0,02-0,9023-029,003,509,821,00
BNP ALTIA TS 9.10,8922-019,109,569,831,00
BNP ALTIA TS 9.6872,63-0,03-1,1323-029,692,939,691,00
BNP ALUMI TL 15700,64-0,03-4,4823-021570,002,751365,161000,00
BNP ALUMI TS 26500,790,033,9523-022650,002,233122,221000,00
BNP AMAZO TL 154.7109,430,150,1423-02154,701,11144,0010,00
BNP AMAZO TL 230.2103,720,140,1423-02230,201,17214,2710,00
BNP AMAZO TL 281.399,850,120,1223-02281,301,21261,8110,00
BNP AMAZO TL 388.491,740,110,1223-02388,401,32361,5810,00
BNP AMAZO TL 42888,750,100,1123-02428,001,36398,3810,00
BNP AMAZO TL 545.179,880,070,0923-02545,101,51507,4510,00
BNP AMAZO TL 571.877,860,070,0923-02571,801,55532,3110,00
BNP AMAZO TL 600.475,700,060,0823-02600,401,60558,8910,00
BNP AMAZO TL 630.373,430,050,0723-02630,301,64586,7510,00
BNP AMAZO TL 661.271,100,050,0723-02661,201,70615,5310,00
BNP AMAZO TL 693.968,620,040,0623-02693,901,76645,9510,00
BNP AMAZO TL 72266,500,040,0623-02722,001,82672,1210,00
BNP AMAZO TL 723.9763,090,020,0323-02723,971,91723,9710,00
BNP AMAZO TL 760.1160,010,010,0223-02760,112,01760,1110,00
BNP AMAZO TS 1191.451,670,000,0024-111191,4582,551191,4510,00
BNP AMAZO TS 1197.88,910,000,0002-011197,8011,131294,6510,00
BNP AMAZO TS 1257.39,520,000,0008-011257,3012,261358,8610,00
BNP AMAZO TS 1376.010,4324-011376,01348,371376,0110,00
BNP AMAZO TS 1378.6118,590,000,0008-121378,615,151378,6110,00
BNP AMAZO TS 1386.928,110,000,0008-121386,903,441499,0810,00
BNP AMAZO TS 1515.362,700,145,4823-021515,3655,811515,3610,00
BNP AMAZO TS 1527.713,100,171,3223-021527,709,671651,5210,00
BNP AMAZO TS 1591.188,870,161,8423-021591,1814,591591,1810,00
BNP AMAZO TS 1604.319,830,201,0223-021604,306,301734,2510,00
BNP AMAZO TS 1670.7915,340,181,1923-021670,798,211670,7910,00
BNP AMAZO TS 1684.626,880,210,7923-021684,604,611821,0810,00
BNP AMEXB TL 1326273,28-1,57-0,5723-021326,001,371251,2710,00
BNP AMG TL 10.0933,29-0,78-2,2923-0210,091,268,771,00
BNP AMG TL 11.6231,95-0,79-2,4123-0211,621,3210,111,00
BNP AMG TL 12.6431,07-0,78-2,4523-0212,641,3510,991,00
BNP AMG TL 12.7830,95-0,78-2,4623-0212,781,3611,111,00
BNP AMG TL 13.830,06-0,78-2,5323-0213,801,4012,001,00
BNP AMG TL 14.8329,17-0,78-2,6023-0214,831,4412,891,00
BNP AMG TL 15.8328,29-0,78-2,6823-0215,831,4913,771,00
BNP AMG TL 16.8427,41-0,78-2,7723-0216,841,5314,651,00
BNP AMG TL 18.8825,65-0,78-2,9523-0218,881,6416,411,00
BNP AMG TL 19.924,75-0,78-3,0623-0219,901,7017,311,00
BNP AMG TL 20.9123,87-0,78-3,1623-0220,911,7618,191,00
BNP AMG TL 21.923,01-0,79-3,3223-0221,901,8319,051,00
BNP AMG TL 23.9221,25-0,78-3,5423-0223,921,9820,811,00
BNP AMG TL 24.9320,38-0,78-3,6923-0224,932,0621,681,00
BNP AMG TL 25.9319,51-0,78-3,8423-0225,932,1522,551,00
BNP AMG TL 26.9418,64-0,78-4,0223-0226,942,2523,421,00
BNP AMG TL 27.9317,77-0,78-4,2023-0227,932,3624,291,00
BNP AMG TL 28.9316,90-0,78-4,4123-0228,932,4825,161,00
BNP AMG TL 29.9216,04-0,78-4,6423-0229,922,6226,021,00
BNP AMG TL 3.7538,72-0,78-1,9723-023,751,093,311,00
BNP AMG TL 30.9315,16-0,78-4,8923-0230,932,7726,901,00
BNP AMG TL 31.9214,30-0,78-5,1723-0231,922,9327,761,00
BNP AMG TL 32.9313,42-0,78-5,4923-0232,933,1228,641,00
BNP AMG TL 34.9411,67-0,78-6,2723-0234,943,5930,391,00
BNP AMG TL 35.9410,79-0,79-6,8223-0235,943,8831,271,00
BNP AMG TL 36.949,92-0,79-7,3823-0236,944,2232,141,00
BNP AMG TL 37.795,430,000,0030-1137,797,5632,881,00
BNP AMG TL 37.95,770,000,0009-0237,906,8632,961,00
BNP AMG TL 37.919,09-0,78-7,9023-0237,914,6032,971,00
BNP AMG TL 38.918,21-0,79-8,7823-0238,915,0933,851,00
BNP AMG TL 39.96,250,000,0005-0239,906,5734,731,00
BNP AMG TL 39.917,34-0,79-9,7223-0239,915,6934,721,00
BNP AMG TL 4.9937,62-0,78-2,0323-024,991,124,411,00
BNP AMG TL 44.856,190,000,0017-0144,857,2339,011,00
BNP AMG TL 5.9736,87-0,78-2,0723-025,971,145,191,00
BNP AMG TL 8.5734,61-0,78-2,2023-028,571,217,451,00
BNP AMG TS 46.512,730,756,2623-0246,503,3554,681,00
BNP AMG TS 51.1618,150,774,4323-0251,162,3460,151,00
BNP AMG TS 51.5151,5160,601,00
BNP AMG TS 56.2624,160,783,3423-0256,261,7566,161,00
BNP AMGEN TL 116.463,400,050,0823-02116,402,33105,881,00
BNP AMGEN TL 72.396,000,140,1523-0272,301,5565,771,00
BNP AMX TL 35848,230,651,3723-02358,001,71340,6710,00
BNP AMX TL 46138,420,641,6923-02461,002,14438,7310,00
BNP AMX TL 52532,330,642,0223-02525,002,54499,6510,00
BNP AMX TL 549.729,930,652,2223-02549,702,75523,6810,00
BNP AMX TL 574.727,550,652,4223-02574,702,99547,4610,00
BNP AMX TL 600.725,070,642,6223-02600,703,28572,2310,00
BNP AMX TL 651.320,240,643,2723-02651,304,06620,4910,00
BNP AMX TL 676.617,840,653,7823-02676,604,61644,5610,00
BNP AMX TL 701.515,470,654,3923-02701,505,31668,3310,00
BNP AMX TL 729.412,800,645,2623-02729,406,42694,9110,00
BNP AMX TL 758.710,010,717,5823-02758,708,20722,8010,00
BNP AMX TL 783.37,670,649,1023-02783,3010,69746,2010,00
BNP AMX TS 829.44,97-0,65-11,5723-02829,4016,66872,6310,00
BNP AMX TS 853.97,55-0,65-7,9323-02853,9010,94898,4610,00
BNP AMX TS 877.19,99-0,65-6,1123-02877,108,27922,8310,00
BNP AMX TS 903.112,72-0,65-4,8623-02903,106,49950,1510,00
BNP APPLE TL 104.86,420,081,2623-02104,802,1995,2710,00
BNP APPLE TL 32.782,280,660,8123-0232,701,2029,711,43
BNP APPLE TL 37.879,650,670,8523-0237,801,2434,341,43
BNP APPLE TL 54.770,900,630,9023-0254,701,4049,711,43
BNP APPLE TL 59.168,630,630,9323-0259,101,4453,701,43
BNP APPLE TL 63.966,130,630,9623-0263,901,5058,091,43
BNP APPLE TL 68.363,840,610,9623-0268,301,5562,111,43
BNP APPLE TL 71.9584,060,861,0323-0271,951,6871,951,00
BNP APPLE TL 72.761,580,611,0023-0272,701,6166,091,43
BNP APPLE TL 7759,330,611,0423-0277,001,6770,051,43
BNP APPLE TL 81.457,080,591,0423-0281,401,7373,991,43
BNP APPLE TL 85.754,830,601,1123-0285,701,8077,951,43
BNP APPLE TL 88.3270,730,821,1723-0288,322,0088,321,00
BNP APPLE TL 907,520,081,0823-0290,001,8881,8010,00
BNP APPLE TL 92.5767,300,811,2223-0292,572,1092,571,00
BNP APPLE TL 94.87,160,081,1323-0294,801,9786,2210,00
BNP APPLE TL 99.76,800,091,3423-0299,702,0790,7010,00
BNP APPLE TS 168.153,110,000,0014-02168,1546,50168,151,00
BNP APPLE TS 176.12,24-0,64-22,2223-02176,1089,00176,101,00
BNP APPLE TS 179.92,09-0,05-2,3423-02179,907,07199,9610,00
BNP APPLE TS 180.095,48-0,63-10,3123-02180,0929,42180,091,00
BNP APPLE TS 184.088,72-0,62-6,6423-02184,0817,62184,081,00
BNP APPLE TS 188.0811,97-0,61-4,8523-02188,0812,57188,081,00
BNP APPLE TS 1892,90-0,06-2,0323-02189,005,03210,0110,00
BNP APPLE TS 198.53,76-0,06-1,5723-02198,503,86220,6210,00
BNP APRAM TL 14.529,26-0,42-1,4223-0214,501,4513,181,00
BNP APRAM TL 16.327,67-0,42-1,5023-0216,301,5314,771,00
BNP APRAM TL 19.624,68-0,42-1,6723-0219,601,7217,781,00
BNP APRAM TL 22.821,81-0,42-1,8923-0222,801,9520,651,00
BNP APRAM TL 23.00819,92-0,42-2,0623-0223,012,1423,011,00
BNP APRAM TL 3.639,25-0,42-1,0623-023,601,083,191,00
BNP APRAM TL 3015,22-0,42-2,6923-0230,002,7927,241,00
BNP APRAM TL 32.113,29-0,42-3,0623-0232,103,2029,171,00
BNP APRAM TL 32.44310,53-0,42-3,8423-0232,444,0532,441,00
BNP APRAM TL 34.211,43-0,42-3,5423-0234,203,7231,031,00
BNP APRAM TL 34.5298,40-0,42-4,7623-0234,535,0834,531,00
BNP APRAM TL 36.39,54-0,42-4,2223-0236,304,4532,921,00
BNP APRAM TL 38.37,68-0,43-5,3023-0238,305,5334,781,00
BNP APRAM TL 38.9353,99-0,42-9,5223-0238,9410,7538,941,00
BNP APRAM TL 39.9422,98-0,43-12,6123-0239,9414,4439,941,00
BNP APRAM TL 40.35,87-0,42-6,6823-0240,307,2436,591,00
BNP APRAM TL 40.9531,97-0,43-17,9223-0240,9521,9940,951,00
BNP APRAM TL 41.9510,97-0,43-30,7123-0241,9545,6541,951,00
BNP APRAM TL 43.9042,000,000,0005-0243,9023,1843,901,00
BNP APRAM TL 5.637,39-0,42-1,1123-025,601,145,051,00
BNP APRAM TS 43.320,580,000,0013-1243,3284,7643,321,00
BNP APRAM TS 44.932,990,4216,3423-0244,9314,3944,931,00
BNP APRAM TS 46.49,200,414,6623-0246,404,6351,611,00
BNP APRAM TS 46.9254,980,418,9723-0246,938,5946,931,00
BNP APRAM TS 48.9186,970,416,2523-0248,926,1348,921,00
BNP APRAM TS 49.412,520,413,3923-0249,403,4054,931,00
BNP APRAM TS 50.9148,970,424,9123-0250,914,7550,911,00
BNP APRAM TS 52.415,830,422,7323-0252,402,6958,241,00
BNP APRAM TS 52.91310,970,423,9823-0252,913,8852,911,00
BNP APRAM TS 55.419,160,422,2423-0255,402,2261,571,00
BNP ARCAD TL 10.2210,22-0,08-0,7823-0210,221,919,291,00
BNP ARCAD TL 11.259,29-0,08-0,8523-0211,252,1010,221,00
BNP ARCAD TL 12.258,38-0,08-0,9523-0212,252,3311,131,00
BNP ARCAD TL 13.277,44-0,08-1,0623-0213,272,6212,071,00
BNP ARCAD TL 14.286,52-0,08-1,2123-0214,283,0012,991,00
BNP ARCAD TL 15.295,61-0,08-1,4123-0215,293,4813,901,00
BNP ARCAD TL 16.34,70-0,08-1,6723-0216,304,1614,811,00
BNP ARCAD TL 17.33,78-0,08-2,0723-0217,305,1715,731,00
BNP ARCAD TL 18.32,87-0,08-2,7123-0218,306,8216,641,00
BNP ARCAD TL 19.231,800,000,0024-1119,2310,8717,491,00
BNP ARCAD TL 9.211,14-0,08-0,7123-029,201,758,371,00
BNP ARCAD TS 19.182,290,000,0020-1219,188,9421,311,00
BNP ARCAD TS 21.13,940,082,0723-0221,104,9623,431,00
BNP ARCAD TS 23.16,170,081,3123-0223,103,1725,661,00
BNP ARCAD TS 23.338,520,000,0022-0923,332,0725,911,00
BNP ARCMI TL 10.96,12-0,15-2,3923-0210,901,539,853,00
BNP ARCMI TL 11.375,70-0,15-2,5623-0211,371,6611,373,00
BNP ARCMI TL 12.15,76-0,15-2,5423-0212,101,6310,943,00
BNP ARCMI TL 12.9385,21-0,15-2,8023-0212,941,8212,943,00
BNP ARCMI TL 135,49-0,14-2,4923-0213,001,7111,763,00
BNP ARCMI TL 13.95,20-0,15-2,8023-0213,901,8012,613,00
BNP ARCMI TL 14.5054,70-0,14-2,8923-0214,512,0114,513,00
BNP ARCMI TL 15.14,85-0,14-2,8123-0215,101,9313,683,00
BNP ARCMI TL 164,57-0,15-3,1823-0216,002,0514,503,00
BNP ARCMI TL 16.064,18-0,15-3,4623-0216,062,2616,063,00
BNP ARCMI TL 17.24,20-0,15-3,4523-0217,202,2315,623,00
BNP ARCMI TL 17.6133,66-0,15-3,9423-0217,612,5917,613,00
BNP ARCMI TL 17.712,13-0,44-3,5023-0217,702,3116,081,00
BNP ARCMI TL 18.11810,50-0,44-4,0223-0218,122,7018,121,00
BNP ARCMI TL 18.211,67-0,44-3,6323-0218,202,4016,541,00
BNP ARCMI TL 18.6279,98-0,45-4,3123-0218,632,8418,631,00
BNP ARCMI TL 18.711,21-0,44-3,7823-0218,702,5017,001,00
BNP ARCMI TL 19.1359,47-0,45-4,5423-0219,143,0019,141,00
BNP ARCMI TL 19.210,75-0,44-3,9323-0219,202,6117,461,00
BNP ARCMI TL 19.810,30-0,44-4,1023-0219,802,7217,911,00
BNP ARCMI TL 2.41911,25-0,19-1,6623-022,421,082,422,33
BNP ARCMI TL 20.158,46-0,44-4,9423-0220,153,3620,151,00
BNP ARCMI TL 20.29,84-0,44-4,2823-0220,202,8518,371,00
BNP ARCMI TL 20.6577,95-0,44-5,2423-0220,663,5720,661,00
BNP ARCMI TL 20.89,39-0,44-4,4823-0220,802,9818,821,00
BNP ARCMI TL 21.1667,45-0,45-5,7023-0221,173,8121,171,00
BNP ARCMI TL 21.38,90-0,44-4,7123-0221,303,1419,311,00
BNP ARCMI TL 21.676,95-0,44-5,9523-0221,674,0921,671,00
BNP ARCMI TL 21.88,45-0,44-4,9523-0221,803,3119,761,00
BNP ARCMI TL 22.176,44-0,44-6,4023-0222,174,4122,171,00
BNP ARCMI TL 22.37,99-0,44-5,2223-0222,303,5020,221,00
BNP ARCMI TL 22.6715,93-0,45-7,0523-0222,674,7922,671,00
BNP ARCMI TL 22.87,48-0,44-5,5623-0222,803,7320,731,00
BNP ARCMI TL 23.1745,44-0,45-7,6423-0223,175,2323,171,00
BNP ARCMI TL 23.37,03-0,44-5,8923-0223,303,9721,181,00
BNP ARCMI TL 23.6764,94-0,45-8,3523-0223,685,7623,681,00
BNP ARCMI TL 23.86,58-0,44-6,2723-0223,804,2321,631,00
BNP ARCMI TL 24.1744,44-0,45-9,2023-0224,176,4124,171,00
BNP ARCMI TL 24.36,13-0,44-6,7023-0224,304,5422,081,00
BNP ARCMI TL 24.6763,94-0,45-10,2523-0224,687,2324,681,00
BNP ARCMI TL 24.85,67-0,44-7,2023-0224,804,9022,541,00
BNP ARCMI TL 25.1783,44-0,44-11,3423-0225,188,2825,181,00
BNP ARCMI TL 25.35,23-0,44-7,7623-0225,305,3022,981,00
BNP ARCMI TL 25.6752,94-0,45-13,2723-0225,689,7025,681,00
BNP ARCMI TL 25.84,77-0,44-8,4523-0225,805,8023,441,00
BNP ARCMI TL 26.1742,44-0,45-15,5723-0226,1711,7026,171,00
BNP ARCMI TL 26.34,30-0,44-9,2823-0226,306,4223,911,00
BNP ARCMI TL 26.42,540,000,0008-0226,4011,2223,951,00
BNP ARCMI TL 26.6441,860,000,0005-0226,6414,5326,641,00
BNP ARCMI TL 26.6731,94-0,45-18,8323-0226,6714,7526,671,00
BNP ARCMI TL 26.83,84-0,44-10,2823-0226,807,1724,371,00
BNP ARCMI TL 27.1711,44-0,45-23,8123-0227,1719,9527,171,00
BNP ARCMI TL 27.33,39-0,44-11,4923-0227,308,0924,821,00
BNP ARCMI TL 27.6710,94-0,45-32,3723-0227,6730,7927,671,00
BNP ARCMI TL 27.82,93-0,44-13,0623-0227,809,3125,281,00
BNP ARCMI TL 28.6310,540,000,0031-0128,6321,8928,631,00
BNP ARCMI TL 29.1140,370,000,0023-0129,1134,4029,111,00
BNP ARCMI TL 3.6510,72-0,19-1,7423-023,651,143,652,33
BNP ARCMI TL 4.8810,18-0,19-1,8323-024,881,204,882,33
BNP ARCMI TL 6.19,76-0,19-1,9123-026,101,245,502,33
BNP ARCMI TL 6.1119,67-0,19-1,9323-026,111,266,112,33
BNP ARCMI TL 79,40-0,19-1,9823-027,001,296,352,33
BNP ARCMI TL 8.58,82-0,19-2,1123-028,501,377,692,33
BNP ARCMI TL 9.28,53-0,20-2,2923-029,203,788,362,33
BNP ARCMI TL 9.7948,07-0,19-2,3023-029,791,519,792,33
BNP ARCMI TL 9.98,26-0,19-2,2523-029,901,479,002,33
BNP ARCMI TS 24.5320,910,000,0020-1124,5344,3424,531,00
BNP ARCMI TS 253,190,000,0023-1125,008,7927,761,00
BNP ARCMI TS 27.4080,930,000,0020-1227,4168,4427,411,00
BNP ARCMI TS 27.53,660,000,0020-1227,508,9630,551,00
BNP ARCMI TS 28.7140,780,000,0015-0228,7166,6628,711,00
BNP ARCMI TS 29.191,4223-0229,1920,2329,191,00
BNP ARCMI TS 29.24,2723-0229,206,8632,451,00
BNP ARCMI TS 29.24,0716-0229,207,7432,531,00
BNP ARCMI TS 29.2111,1616-0229,2125,2729,211,00
BNP ARCMI TS 29.6881,910,4329,0523-0229,6914,9929,691,00
BNP ARCMI TS 30.1782,400,4321,8323-0230,1811,9030,181,00
BNP ARCMI TS 30.25,440,448,8023-0230,205,3533,621,00
BNP ARCMI TS 30.43,630,000,0011-0130,409,1133,751,00
BNP ARCMI TS 30.6752,900,4417,8923-0230,689,8330,681,00
BNP ARCMI TS 31.1763,400,4414,8623-0231,188,3831,181,00
BNP ARCMI TS 31.36,590,447,1523-0231,304,3934,771,00
BNP ARCMI TS 31.6833,910,4412,6823-0231,687,2831,681,00
BNP ARCMI TS 32.37,710,446,0523-0232,303,7435,891,00
BNP ARCMI TS 33.38,840,445,2423-0233,303,2637,021,00
BNP ASCX TL 26982,92-0,95-1,1323-02269,001,31253,1810,00
BNP ASMI TL 16.942,100,531,2723-0216,901,3715,371,00
BNP ASMI TL 19.439,910,531,3523-0219,401,4417,561,00
BNP ASMI TL 21.637,870,531,4223-0221,601,5219,601,00
BNP ASMI TL 2435,670,531,5123-0224,001,6121,801,00
BNP ASMI TL 26.433,570,541,6323-0226,401,7123,931,00
BNP ASMI TL 29.630,640,541,7923-0229,601,8826,861,00
BNP ASMI TL 31.129,240,541,8823-0231,101,9728,261,00
BNP ASMI TL 32.727,830,541,9823-0232,702,0729,671,00
BNP ASMI TL 34.326,370,542,0923-0234,302,1831,131,00
BNP ASMI TL 35.824,950,542,2123-0235,802,3132,551,00
BNP ASMI TL 37.423,580,542,3423-0237,402,4433,921,00
BNP ASMI TL 38.922,140,542,5023-0238,902,6035,361,00
BNP ASMI TL 40.520,670,532,6323-0240,502,7936,831,00
BNP ASMI TL 4219,330,542,8723-0242,002,9838,171,00
BNP ASMI TL 43.517,960,543,1023-0243,503,2139,541,00
BNP ASMI TL 4516,580,533,3023-0245,003,4740,921,00
BNP ASMI TL 46.615,160,543,6923-0246,603,8042,341,00
BNP ASMI TL 47.614,270,543,9323-0247,604,0443,231,00
BNP ASMI TL 48.613,350,544,2223-0248,604,3244,151,00
BNP ASMI TL 49.612,440,534,4523-0249,604,6345,061,00
BNP ASMI TL 50.711,460,534,8523-0250,705,0346,041,00
BNP ASMI TL 51.710,560,545,3923-0251,705,4646,941,00
BNP ASMI TL 52.79,650,545,9323-0252,705,9847,851,00
BNP ASMI TL 53.78,750,536,4523-0253,706,6048,751,00
BNP ASMI TL 54.65,370,000,0008-0254,6010,1949,641,00
BNP ASMI TL 54.77,760,547,4823-0254,707,4449,741,00
BNP ASMI TL 7.850,410,531,0623-027,801,147,061,00
BNP ASMI TS 58.47,48-0,53-6,6223-0258,407,7064,921,00
BNP ASMI TS 58.66,780,000,0003-0158,608,5865,061,00
BNP ASMI TS 61.410,80-0,52-4,5923-0261,405,3368,241,00
BNP ASMI TS 64.414,09-0,52-3,5623-0264,404,0871,531,00
BNP ASMI TS 67.417,44-0,53-2,9523-0267,403,3074,881,00
BNP ASMI TS 67.967,9075,451,00
BNP ASMLH TL 100.86258,810,540,9323-02100,862,70100,861,00
BNP ASMLH TL 101.564,170,550,8623-02101,502,4794,381,00
BNP ASMLH TL 102.92556,750,550,9823-02102,932,80102,931,00
BNP ASMLH TL 103.562,280,540,8723-02103,502,5496,271,00
BNP ASMLH TL 107.658,420,540,9323-02107,602,71100,131,00
BNP ASMLH TL 109.0950,570,541,0823-02109,093,14109,091,00
BNP ASMLH TL 111.14848,520,541,1323-02111,153,27111,151,00
BNP ASMLH TL 111.754,650,541,0023-02111,702,90103,901,00
BNP ASMLH TL 113.18146,480,541,1823-02113,183,42113,181,00
BNP ASMLH TL 113.852,730,551,0523-02113,803,00105,821,00
BNP ASMLH TL 117.749,080,551,1323-02117,703,22109,471,00
BNP ASMLH TL 120.7939,280,541,3923-02120,794,05120,791,00
BNP ASMLH TL 121.845,270,551,2323-02121,803,49113,281,00
BNP ASMLH TL 123.32936,740,541,4923-02123,334,33123,331,00
BNP ASMLH TL 125.841,510,541,3223-02125,803,81117,041,00
BNP ASMLH TL 125.86734,200,541,6023-02125,874,65125,871,00
BNP ASMLH TL 128.37231,700,541,7323-02128,375,02128,371,00
BNP ASMLH TL 128.838,750,541,4123-02128,804,08119,801,00
BNP ASMLH TL 130.89229,180,541,8923-02130,895,45130,891,00
BNP ASMLH TL 131.835,980,551,5523-02131,804,39122,571,00
BNP ASMLH TL 133.41226,660,542,0723-02133,415,96133,411,00
BNP ASMLH TL 134.833,120,541,6623-02134,804,77125,431,00
BNP ASMLH TL 135.93224,140,542,2923-02135,936,59135,931,00
BNP ASMLH TL 137.830,360,551,8523-02137,805,20128,191,00
BNP ASMLH TL 138.44621,620,542,5623-02138,457,36138,451,00
BNP ASMLH TL 140.827,580,552,0323-02140,805,72130,971,00
BNP ASMLH TL 140.96919,100,542,9123-02140,978,33140,971,00
BNP ASMLH TL 143.72,490,052,0523-02143,706,34133,7010,00
BNP ASMLH TL 145.9721,430,053,6223-02145,9711,18145,9710,00
BNP ASMLH TL 146.51,180,000,0009-02146,5010,82136,3710,00
BNP ASMLH TL 146.62,230,062,7623-02146,607,09136,3410,00
BNP ASMLH TL 148.3040,640,000,0008-02148,3035,09148,3010,00
BNP ASMLH TL 148.4631,180,054,4223-02148,4613,57148,4610,00
BNP ASMLH TL 149.41,150,000,0010-01149,4013,41138,9810,00
BNP ASMLH TL 149.51,370,000,0008-02149,5012,92139,2010,00
BNP ASMLH TL 149.61,940,052,6523-02149,608,13139,2110,00
BNP ASMLH TL 149.778149,78149,781,00
BNP ASMLH TL 150.80,830,000,0005-02150,8018,52150,8010,00
BNP ASMLH TL 150.9320,940,066,8223-02150,9317,07150,9310,00
BNP ASMLH TL 152152,00141,391,00
BNP ASMLH TL 152.214,260,000,0024-11152,2010,70141,611,00
BNP ASMLH TL 152.51,540,000,0005-02152,5015,31141,9910,00
BNP ASMLH TL 152.61,660,053,1123-02152,609,48141,9810,00
BNP ASMLH TL 155.51,360,000,0002-02155,5012,89144,7710,00
BNP ASMLH TL 155.7960,420,000,0002-02155,8038,28155,8010,00
BNP ASMLH TL 158.2530,1602-02158,2547,03158,2510,00
BNP ASMLH TL 18.3141,560,580,4123-0218,301,1216,971,00
BNP ASMLH TL 19.6140,340,580,4123-0219,601,1318,191,00
BNP ASMLH TL 31.5129,230,570,4423-0231,501,2329,301,00
BNP ASMLH TL 33.6127,290,580,4623-0233,601,2531,241,00
BNP ASMLH TL 37.9123,260,580,4723-0237,901,2935,271,00
BNP ASMLH TL 40.8120,590,580,4823-0240,801,3137,941,00
BNP ASMLH TL 43.5118,050,580,4923-0243,501,3440,481,00
BNP ASMLH TL 47.7114,190,580,5123-0247,701,3944,341,00
BNP ASMLH TL 50.3111,780,580,5223-0250,301,4246,751,00
BNP ASMLH TL 53.2109,060,580,5323-0253,201,4549,471,00
BNP ASMLH TL 55.7106,780,580,5523-0255,701,4851,751,00
BNP ASMLH TL 58.6104,020,570,5523-0258,601,5254,511,00
BNP ASMLH TL 61.4101,400,580,5823-0261,401,5657,131,00
BNP ASMLH TL 63.24696,390,550,5723-0263,251,6563,251,00
BNP ASMLH TL 64.398,750,580,5923-0264,301,6059,781,00
BNP ASMLH TL 67.296,070,570,6023-0267,201,6562,461,00
BNP ASMLH TL 69.63590,000,550,6123-0269,641,7669,641,00
BNP ASMLH TL 69.893,680,540,5823-0269,801,6964,871,00
BNP ASMLH TL 72.990,740,550,6123-0272,901,7567,811,00
BNP ASMLH TL 75.98283,650,540,6523-0275,981,9075,981,00
BNP ASMLH TL 7687,870,550,6323-0276,001,8070,681,00
BNP ASMLH TL 83.281,200,550,6823-0283,201,9577,351,00
BNP ASMLH TL 85.279,330,540,6923-0285,202,0079,221,00
BNP ASMLH TL 87.277,430,550,7223-0287,202,0581,121,00
BNP ASMLH TL 88.49871,150,540,7623-0288,502,2388,501,00
BNP ASMLH TL 89.375,510,550,7323-0289,302,1083,041,00
BNP ASMLH TL 91.273,700,550,7523-0291,202,1584,851,00
BNP ASMLH TL 95.369,930,550,7923-0295,302,2688,621,00
BNP ASMLH TL 97.467,960,550,8223-0297,402,3390,591,00
BNP ASMLH TL 98.80660,870,550,9123-0298,812,6198,811,00
BNP ASMLH TL 99.466,060,540,8223-0299,402,4092,491,00
BNP ASMLH TS 148.71,340,000,0003-01148,7011,44160,6910,00
BNP ASMLH TS 153.21,290,000,0014-02153,2012,98165,6910,00
BNP ASMLH TS 155.852,790,000,0020-11155,8582,24155,851,00
BNP ASMLH TS 159.116,180,000,0024-11159,109,93171,941,00
BNP ASMLH TS 159.4190,19-0,52-73,2420-02159,4272,23159,4210,00
BNP ASMLH TS 163.11,79-0,06-3,2423-02163,109,02176,3310,00
BNP ASMLH TS 164.3520,76-0,06-7,3223-02164,3521,16164,3510,00
BNP ASMLH TS 164.739,210,000,0022-09164,703,56178,021,00
BNP ASMLH TS 1682,32-0,06-2,5223-02168,006,94181,6110,00
BNP ASMLH TS 169.29612,32-0,61-4,7223-02169,3012,94169,301,00
BNP ASMLH TS 172.92,85-0,06-2,0623-02172,905,63186,9210,00
BNP ASMLH TS 174.291,75-0,07-3,8523-02174,299,12174,2910,00
BNP ASMLH TS 1783,39-0,06-1,7423-02178,004,72192,3610,00
BNP ASMLH TS 179.137,730,000,0024-11179,104,19193,491,00
BNP ASMLH TS 179.2892,25-0,07-3,0223-02179,297,09179,2910,00
BNP ASMLH TS 180.48434,960,000,0008-12180,484,18180,481,00
BNP ASMLH TS 181.156181,16181,161,00
BNP ASMLH TS 18339,33-0,61-1,5323-02183,004,06197,831,00
BNP ASMLH TS 184.2722,75-0,06-2,1423-02184,275,79184,2710,00
BNP ASMLH TS 189.3093,26-0,06-1,8123-02189,314,88189,3110,00
BNP ASRNL TL 11.9925,810,803,2023-0211,991,4311,161,00
BNP ASRNL TL 15.0722,960,803,6123-0215,071,6114,011,00
BNP ASRNL TL 16.122,000,803,7723-0216,101,6814,971,00
BNP ASRNL TL 18.1320,100,794,0923-0218,131,8416,871,00
BNP ASRNL TL 19.1319,170,804,3523-0219,131,9317,801,00
BNP ASRNL TL 21.1417,300,804,8523-0221,142,1419,671,00
BNP ASRNL TL 22.1616,350,805,1423-0222,162,2620,621,00
BNP ASRNL TL 23.1715,410,805,4823-0223,172,4021,561,00
BNP ASRNL TL 24.1714,480,805,8523-0224,172,5522,491,00
BNP ASRNL TL 25.1713,550,806,2723-0225,172,7323,421,00
BNP ASRNL TL 26.1812,620,806,7723-0226,182,9324,351,00
BNP ASRNL TL 27.1811,680,807,3523-0227,183,1625,291,00
BNP ASRNL TL 28.1910,740,808,0523-0228,193,4426,231,00
BNP ASRNL TL 29.179,830,808,8623-0229,173,7627,141,00
BNP ASRNL TL 30.188,890,809,8923-0230,184,1628,081,00
BNP ASRNL TL 31.177,970,8011,1623-0231,174,6329,001,00
BNP ASRNL TL 32.157,060,8012,7823-0232,155,2329,911,00
BNP ASRNL TL 33.166,120,8015,0423-0233,166,0330,851,00
BNP ASRNL TL 34.165,2023-0234,167,1031,771,00
BNP ASRNL TL 35.164,2723-0235,168,6432,701,00
BNP ASRNL TS 37.63,72-0,82-18,0623-0237,6010,1340,631,00
BNP ASRNL TS 39.615,90-0,82-12,2023-0239,616,3442,811,00
BNP ASTRA TL 257028,62-0,17-0,5923-022570,001,892232,381,00
BNP ASX TL 201026,190,040,1523-022010,001,461900,82100,00
BNP ASX TL 334018,140,040,2223-023340,002,113166,22100,00
BNP ATOS TL 106.21,20-0,34-22,0823-02106,209,2698,7510,00
BNP ATOS TL 128128,00119,0610,00
BNP ATOS TL 70.54,51-0,34-7,0123-0270,502,4565,5910,00
BNP ATOS TL 83.43,32-0,34-9,2923-0283,403,3477,5410,00
BNP ATOS TS 138.23,880,339,3023-02138,202,86149,3510,00
BNP ATOS TS 143.34,440,348,2923-02143,302,50154,9010,00
BNP AXA TL 12.1614,31-0,18-1,2423-0212,161,7811,161,00
BNP AXA TL 13.5313,17-0,17-1,2723-0213,531,9312,311,00
BNP AXA TL 16.610,39-0,17-1,6123-0216,602,4515,091,00
BNP AXA TL 18.618,56-0,17-1,9523-0218,612,9716,921,00
BNP AXA TL 19.627,64-0,17-2,1823-0219,623,3217,841,00
BNP AXA TL 20.646,71-0,17-2,4723-0220,643,7818,771,00
BNP AXA TL 21.655,80-0,17-2,8523-0221,654,3719,681,00
BNP AXA TL 22.664,88-0,17-3,3723-0222,665,1820,601,00
BNP AXA TL 23.653,98-0,17-4,1023-0223,656,3421,501,00
BNP AXA TL 24.62,770,000,0008-0224,6010,8422,391,00
BNP AXA TL 25.63,060,000,0005-0225,6010,6523,291,00
BNP AXA TL 9.7916,49-0,18-1,0823-029,791,548,981,00
BNP AXA TS 27.675,280,183,5323-0227,674,9030,741,00
BNP AXA TS 29.647,460,172,3323-0229,643,4532,921,00
BNP AXA TS 31.669,700,181,8923-0231,662,6535,161,00
Niet verbonden met streaming server
**) Indicatieve verandering tijdens pre-opening fase tot 09:15