Pssst! De Telegraaf krijgt een nieuwe website. Nieuwsgierig? Bekijk ‘m hier!
AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
naam laatstverschilbiedlaattijd/datumomzetuitstaandopenhooglaag
Euro/USD Futures - Rollover volume 1
1FT F18023,200
2FT F18023,200
4FT F18013,200
AA6 F1801-0,060
AA6 F1802-0,060
AA6 F1803-0,060
AA6 F1806-0,060
AA6 F1809-0,060
AA6 F1812-0,060
AA8 F18120,000
AA8 F19120,000
AA8 F20120,000
AA8 F21120,000
AA8 F22120,000
AD6 F18013,8510
AD6 F18023,850
AD6 F18033,850
AD6 F18063,8470
AD6 F18093,8440
AD6 F18123,8410
AD8 F18121,800,0019-08221,801,801,80
AD8 F19123,050,0010-01483,053,053,05
AD8 F20120,000
AD8 F21120,000
AD8 F22120,000
AE6 F18010,0720
AE6 F18020,0720
AE6 F1405
AE6 F14060,07231-120
AE6 F18030,0720
AE6 F18060,0720
AE6 F18090,0720
AE6 F18120,0720
AE8 F18120,000
AE8 F19120,000
AE8 F20120,000
AE8 F21120,000
AE8 F22120,000
AH6 F180118,4080,0316-01804018,41418,41418,408
AH6 F18020,030
AH6 F1405
AH6 F14060,0319-090
AH6 F18030,030
AH6 F18060,030
AH6 F18090,030
AH6 F18120,030
AH8 F18120,000
AH8 F19120,000
AH8 F20120,000
AH8 F21120,000
AH8 F22120,000
AK6 F180174,5750,22118-0114174,57574,57574,575
AK6 F18020,2210
AK6 F1405
AK6 F140667,4750,2215-050
AK6 F18030,220
AK6 F18060,220
AK6 F18090,220
AK6 F18120,220
AK8 F18121,500,0006-01010
AK8 F19120,000
AK8 F20120,000
AK8 F21120,000
AK8 F22120,000
AM6 F1801-0,260
AM6 F1802-0,260
AM6 F1803-0,2590
AM6 F1806-0,2590
AM6 F1809-0,2590
AM6 F1812-0,2590
AM8 F18120,770,0016-03550,770,770,77
AM8 F19120,000
AM8 F20120,000
AM8 F21120,000
AM8 F22120,000
AN6 F18010,0810
AN6 F18020,0810
AN6 F18030,0810
AN6 F18060,0810
AN6 F18090,0810
AN6 F18120,080
AP6 F18010,7110
AP6 F18020,7110
AP6 F18030,710
AP6 F18060,710
AP6 F18090,7090
AP6 F18120,7090
AP8 F18120,000
AP8 F19120,000
AP8 F20120,000
AP8 F21120,000
AP8 F22120,000
AQ6 F18010,000
AQ6 F18020,000
AQ6 F18030,000
AQ6 F18060,000
AQ6 F18090,000
AQ6 F18120,000
AQ8 F181226-1025495
AQ8 F19120,0025-090365
AQ8 F201218-1030590,900,900,90
AQ8 F21120,000
AQ8 F22120,000
AS6 F1801161,9725,35117-013017160,974161,972160,974
AS6 F1802160,3955,3517-0163160,395160,395160,395
AS6 F1405
AS6 F140691,1845,34916-020
AS6 F18035,3490
AS6 F18065,3450
AS6 F18095,3410
AS6 F18125,3370
AS8 F18120,720,0018-020300
AS8 F19120,000
AS8 F20120,000
AS8 F21120,000
AS8 F22120,000
AU6 F18010,3810
AU6 F18020,3810
AU6 F18030,380
AU6 F18060,380
AU6 F18090,380
AU6 F18120,380
AW6 F18015,200
AW6 F18025,200
AW6 F18035,190
AW6 F18065,200
AW6 F18095,210
AW6 F18125,220
AW8 F18120,000
AW8 F19120,000
AW8 F20120,000
AW8 F21120,000
AW8 F22120,000
AX6 F18010,900
AX6 F18020,900
AX6 F18030,900
AX6 F18060,900
AX6 F18090,8990
AX6 F18120,8980
AXF F18120,0029-110
AXF F19120,0003-100300
AXF F20120,0029-110
AXF, 2011121611,450,0009-010
AXF, 20121221
AY6 F18010,480
AY6 F18020,480
AY6 F18030,480
AY6 F18060,480
AY6 F18090,4790
AY6 F18120,4790
AZ6 F18010,9510
AZ6 F18020,9510
AZ6 F18030,9510
AZ6 F18060,9510
AZ6 F18090,950
AZ6 F18120,9490
AZ8 F18127,750,0012-05367,757,757,75
AZ8 F19128,100,0023-10698,108,108,10
AZ8 F20120,000
AZ8 F21120,000
AZ8 F22120,000
BA6 F1801-0,0190
BA6 F1802-0,0190
BA6 F1803-0,0190
BA6 F1806-0,0190
BA6 F1809-0,0190
BA6 F1812-0,0190
BA8 F18120,000
BA8 F19120,000
BA8 F20120,000
BA8 F21120,000
BA8 F22120,000
BD6 F1801-0,0790
BD6 F1802-0,0790
BD6 F1803-0,0790
BD6 F1806-0,0790
BD6 F1809-0,0790
BD6 F1812-0,0790
BF6 F18012,5710
BF6 F18022,570
BF6 F18032,570
BF6 F18062,5680
BF6 F18092,5660
BF6 F18122,5640
BF8 F18123,100,0027-10663,103,103,10
BF8 F19120,000
BF8 F20120,000
BF8 F21120,000
BF8 F22120,000
BG6 F18010,200
BG6 F18020,200
BG6 F18030,200
BG6 F18060,200
BG6 F18090,200
BG6 F18120,200
BH6 F1801-11,210
BH6 F1802-11,220
BH6 F1803-11,220
BH6 F1806-11,240
BH6 F1809-11,270
BH6 F1812-11,290
BH8 F18120,000
BH8 F19120,000
BH8 F20120,000
BH8 F21120,000
BH8 F22120,000
BI6 F18010,050
BI6 F18020,050
BI6 F18030,050
BI6 F18060,050
BI6 F18090,050
BI6 F18120,050
BI8 F18120,000
BI8 F19120,000
BI8 F20120,000
BI8 F21120,000
BI8 F22120,000
BK6 F1801-5,010
BK6 F1802-5,020
BK6 F1803-5,020
BK6 F1806-5,030
BK6 F1809-5,030
BK8 F18120,000
BK8 F19120,000
BK8 F20120,000
BK8 F21120,000
BO6 F18010,040
BO6 F18020,040
BO6 F18030,040
BO6 F18060,040
BO6 F18090,040
BO6 F18120,040
BO8 F18120,000
BO8 F19120,000
BO8 F20120,000
BO8 F21120,000
BO8 F22120,000
BP6 F18010,200
BP6 F18020,190
BP6 F18030,190
BP6 F18060,190
BP6 F18090,190
BP6 F18120,190
BP8 F18120,000
BP8 F19120,0009-0301000
BP8 F20120,000
BP8 F21120,000
BP8 F22120,000
BQ6 F18010,180
BQ6 F18020,180
BQ6 F18030,180
BQ6 F18060,180
BQ6 F18090,180
BQ6 F18120,180
BR6 F1801-0,0390
BR6 F1802-0,0390
BR6 F1803-0,0390
BR6 F1806-0,0390
BR6 F1809-0,0390
BR6 F1812-0,0390
BR8 F18120,000
BR8 F19120,000
BR8 F20120,000
BR8 F21120,000
BR8 F22120,000
BS6 F18010,0080
BS6 F18020,0080
BS6 F18030,0080
BS6 F18060,0080
BS6 F18090,0080
BS6 F18120,0080
BS8 F18120,1950,0013-12550,1950,1950,195
BS8 F19120,000
BS8 F20120,000
BS8 F21120,000
BS8 F22120,000
BT6 F1801-2,010
BT6 F1802-2,010
BT6 F1803-2,000
BT6 F1806-2,010
BT6 F1809-2,010
BT6 F1812-2,020
BT8 F18120,000
BT8 F19120,000
BT8 F20120,000
BT8 F21120,000
BT8 F22120,000
BW6 F18010,7210
BW6 F18020,7210
BW6 F18030,720
BW6 F18060,720
BW6 F18090,7190
BW6 F18120,7190
BW8 F18123,450,0030-0510103,453,453,45
BW8 F19123,400,0030-0510103,403,403,40
BW8 F20120,000
BW8 F21120,000
BW8 F22120,000
BX6 F1801-6,000
BX6 F1802-6,010
BX6 F1803-6,010
BX6 F1806-6,020
BX6 F1809-6,030
BX6 F1812-6,040
BX8 F18120,000
BX8 F19120,000
BX8 F20120,000
BX8 F21120,000
BX8 F22120,000
BY6 F1801-0,1190
BY6 F1802-0,1190
BY6 F1803-0,1190
BY6 F1806-0,1190
BY6 F1809-0,1190
BY6 F1812-0,1190
BY8 F18120,000
BY8 F19120,000
BY8 F20120,000
BY8 F21120,000
BY8 F22120,000
BZ6 F18010,9030
BZ6 F18020,9020
BZ6 F18030,9020
BZ6 F18060,900
BZ6 F18090,8990
BZ6 F18120,8980
CB6 F1801-0,0010
CB6 F1802-0,0010
CB6 F1803-0,0010
CB6 F1806-0,0010
CB6 F1809-0,0010
CB6 F1812-0,0010
CB8 F18120,000
CB8 F19120,000
CB8 F20120,000
CB8 F21120,000
CB8 F22120,000
CC6 F1801-1,400
CC6 F1802-1,410
CC6 F1803-1,410
CC6 F1806-1,410
CC6 F1809-1,410
CC6 F1812-1,410
CC8 F18120,000
CC8 F19120,000
CC8 F20120,000
CC8 F21120,000
CC8 F22120,000
CH6 F1801-2,500
CH6 F1802-2,500
CH6 F1803-2,500
CH6 F1806-2,500
CH6 F1809-2,520
CH6 F1812-2,520
CI6 F1801-0,230
CI6 F1802-0,230
CI6 F1405
CI6 F1406-0,230
CI6 F1803-0,230
CI6 F1806-0,2290
CI6 F1809-0,2290
CI6 F1812-0,2290
CJ6 F18012,6060
CJ6 F18022,6050
CJ6 F18032,6040
CJ6 F18062,6010
CJ6 F18092,5990
CJ6 F18122,5990
CK6 F18010,140
CK6 F18020,140
CK6 F18030,140
CK6 F18060,140
CK6 F18090,140
CK6 F18120,140
CM6 F18010,1260
CM6 F18020,1260
CM6 F18030,1260
CM6 F18060,1260
CM6 F18090,1260
CM6 F18120,1260
CQ6 F18015,790
CQ6 F18025,790
CQ6 F18035,780
CQ6 F18065,790
CQ6 F18095,800
CQ6 F18125,810
CQ8 F18120,000
CQ8 F19120,000
CQ8 F20120,000
CQ8 F21120,000
CQ8 F22120,000
CW8 F18120,000
CW8 F19120,000
CW8 F20120,000
CW8 F21120,000
CW8 F22120,000
CX6 F1801-0,370
CX6 F1802-0,370
CX6 F1803-0,370
CX6 F1806-0,3690
CX6 F1809-0,3690
CX6 F1812-0,3690
CX8 F18120,000
CX8 F19120,000
CX8 F20120,000
CX8 F21120,000
CX8 F22120,000
CY6 F1801-1,800
CY6 F1802-1,800
CY6 F1803-1,810
CY6 F1806-1,810
CY6 F1809-1,810
CY6 F1812-1,810
CZ6 F18010,2550
CZ6 F18020,2550
CZ6 F18030,2550
CZ6 F18060,2550
CZ6 F18090,2540
CZ6 F18120,2540
CZ8 F18120,000
CZ8 F19120,000
CZ8 F20120,000
CZ8 F21120,000
CZ8 F22120,000
DB6 F18010,080
DB6 F18020,080
DB6 F18030,080
DB6 F1806-0,020
DB6 F1809-0,020
DB6 F1812-0,020
DB8 F18120,000
DB8 F19120,000
DB8 F20120,000
DB8 F21120,000
DB8 F22120,000
DC6 F1801-0,160
DC6 F1802-0,160
DC6 F1803-0,160
DC6 F1806-0,160
DC6 F1809-0,160
DC6 F1812-0,160
DD6 F1801-2,9970
DD6 F1802-2,9950
DD6 F1803-2,9940
DD6 F1806-2,9910
DD6 F1809-2,9880
DD6 F1812-2,9870
DI6 F1801-0,0550
DI6 F1802-0,0550
DI6 F1803-0,0550
DI6 F1806-0,0550
DI6 F1809-0,0550
DI6 F1812-0,0550
DI8 F18120,000
DI8 F19120,000
DI8 F20120,000
DI8 F21120,000
DI8 F22120,000
DK6 F1801-5,7970
DK6 F1802-5,7950
DK6 F1803-5,7940
DK6 F1806-5,7890
DK6 F1809-5,7910
DK6 F1812-5,7910
DM6 F18010,5910
DM6 F18020,590
DM6 F18030,590
DM6 F18060,590
DM6 F18090,5890
DM6 F18120,5890
DM8 F18122,9910,0006-093132,9912,9912,991
DM8 F19120,000
DM8 F20120,000
DM8 F21120,000
DM8 F22120,000
DN6 F1801-0,2040
DN6 F1802-0,2040
DN6 F1803-0,2050
DN6 F1806-0,2050
DN6 F1809-0,2060
DN6 F1812-0,2070
DO6 F18010,970
DO6 F18020,970
DO6 F18030,970
DO6 F18060,970
DO6 F18090,960
DO6 F18120,960
DO8 F181256,000,0025-045556,0056,0056,00
DO8 F19120,000
DO8 F20120,000
DO8 F21120,000
DO8 F22120,000
DP6 F18010,020
DP6 F18020,020
DP6 F18030,020
DP6 F18060,020
DP6 F18090,020
DP6 F18120,020
DP8 F18121,050,0028-02221,051,051,05
DP8 F19121,000,0028-02221,001,001,00
DP8 F20120,000
DP8 F21120,000
DP8 F22120,000
DR6 F18030,0520
DR6 F18060,0520
DS6 F180183,0850,58118-0114783,08583,08583,085
DS6 F18020,580
DS6 F1405
DS6 F14060,580
DS6 F18030,580
DS6 F18060,580
DS6 F18090,580
DS6 F18120,5790
DS8 F18121,550,0006-01010
DS8 F19120,000
DS8 F20120,000
DS8 F21120,000
DS8 F22120,000
DV6 F18012,9050
DV6 F18022,9040
DV6 F18032,9040
DV6 F18062,9010
DV6 F18092,8990
DV6 F18122,8980
DX6 F1801-3,810
DX6 F1802-3,800
DX6 F1803-3,810
DX6 F1806-3,810
DX6 F1809-3,820
DX6 F1812-3,820
EB6 F18010,030
EB6 F18020,030
EB6 F18030,030
EB6 F18060,030
EB6 F18090,030
EB6 F18120,030
EE6 F1801-0,110
EE6 F1802-0,110
EE6 F1803-0,110
EE6 F1806-0,110
EE6 F1809-0,110
EE6 F1812-0,110
EE8 F18120,000
EE8 F19120,000
EE8 F20120,000
EE8 F21120,000
EE8 F22120,000
EG6 F1801-0,540
EG6 F1802-0,540
EG6 F1803-0,540
EG6 F1806-0,5390
EG6 F1809-0,5390
EG6 F1812-0,5380
EG8 F18121,780,0023-085451,781,781,78
EG8 F19120,0118-0170185
EG8 F20120,0012-09035
EG8 F21120,0022-08020
EG8 F22120,000
EI6 F18010,040
EI6 F18020,040
EI6 F18030,040
EI6 F18060,040
EI6 F18090,040
EI6 F18120,040
EJ8 F18120,000
EJ8 F19120,000
EJ8 F20120,000
EJ8 F21120,000
EJ8 F22120,000
EK6 F18010,200
EK6 F18020,200
EK6 F18030,200
EK6 F18060,200
EK6 F18090,200
EK6 F18120,200
EL6 F1801-0,550
EL6 F1802-0,550
EL6 F1803-0,550
EL6 F1806-0,5490
EL6 F1809-0,5490
EL6 F1812-0,5480
EL8 F18123,200,0001-045203,203,203,20
EL8 F19120,000
EL8 F20120,000
EL8 F21120,000
EL8 F22120,000
EO6 F1801-0,0440
EO6 F1802-0,0440
EO6 F1803-0,0440
EO6 F1806-0,0440
EO6 F1809-0,0440
EO6 F1812-0,0440
EO8 F18120,000
EO8 F19120,000
EO8 F20120,000
EO8 F21120,000
EO8 F22120,000
EP6 F1801-16,510
EP6 F1802-16,520
EP6 F1803-16,530
EP6 F1806-16,550
EP6 F1809-16,590
EP6 F1812-16,620
EP8 F18120,000
EP8 F19120,000
EP8 F20120,000
EP8 F21120,000
EP8 F22120,000
ER6 F18010,6810
ER6 F18020,6810
ER6 F18030,680
ER6 F18060,680
ER6 F18090,6790
ER6 F18120,6780
ER8 F18120,000
ER8 F19120,000
ER8 F20120,000
ER8 F21120,000
ER8 F22120,000
ET6 F1801-5,3970
ET6 F1802-5,3950
ET6 F1803-5,3930
ET6 F1806-5,3870
ET6 F1809-5,3820
ET6 F1812-5,3790
ET8 F18120,000
ET8 F19120,000
ET8 F20120,000
ET8 F21120,000
ET8 F22120,000
FA6 F18011,6520
FA6 F18021,6520
FA6 F18031,6510
FA6 F18061,6490
FA6 F18091,6480
FA6 F18121,6460
FC6 F1801-0,020
FC6 F1802-0,020
FC6 F1803-0,020
FC6 F1806-0,020
FC6 F1809-0,020
FC6 F1812-0,020
FED F1801
FED F1802
FED F1803
FED F1806
FED F1809
FED F1812
FI6 F1801-1,600
FI6 F1802-1,610
FI6 F1803-1,600
FI6 F1806-1,600
FI6 F1809-1,600
FI6 F1812-1,610
FJ8 F18120,000
FJ8 F19120,000
FJ8 F20120,000
FJ8 F21120,000
FJ8 F22120,000
FL6 F1801-0,9960
FL6 F1802-0,9960
FL6 F1803-0,9950
FL6 F1806-0,9950
FL6 F1809-0,9970
FL6 F1812-0,9970
FM6 F18010,3610
FM6 F18020,3610
FM6 F18030,3610
FM6 F18060,360
FM6 F18090,360
FM6 F18120,360
FMX F18010,000
FMX F18020,000
FMX F18030,000
FN6 F1801-15,020
FN6 F1802-15,020
FN6 F1803-15,030
FN6 F1806-15,050
FN6 F1809-15,080
FN6 F1812-15,110
FO6 F1801-102,030
FO6 F1802-102,060
FO6 F1803-102,100
FO6 F1806-102,250
FO6 F1809-102,440
FO6 F1812-102,650
FP6 F18010,4810
FP6 F18020,4810
FP6 F18030,4810
FP6 F18060,480
FP6 F18090,480
FP6 F18120,4790
FPD F1801
FPD F1802
FPD F1803
FPD F1806
FPD F1809
FPD F1812
FPE F1801
FPE F1802
FPE F1803
FPE F1806
FPE F1809
FPE F1812
FS6 F1801-0,380
FS6 F1802-0,3790
FS6 F1803-0,3790
FS6 F1806-0,3790
FS6 F1809-0,3790
FS6 F1812-0,3790
FS8 F18120,000
FS8 F19120,000
FS8 F20120,000
FS8 F21120,000
FS8 F22120,000
FTI F1801566,503,2018-013708023124565,35567,20564,05
FTI F1802564,803,1518-012592755393563,85565,50562,30
FTI F1803564,953,1518-0130709563,15565,00562,40
FTI F1806554,153,0518-0142114553,55554,15553,55
FTI F1809549,503,2018-011015549,50549,50549,50
FTI F1812547,503,1018-011073547,50547,50547,50
FU6 F18010,140
FU6 F18020,140
FU6 F1405
FU6 F14060,140
FU6 F18030,140
FU6 F18060,140
FU6 F18090,140
FU6 F18120,140
FU8 F18120
FU8 F19120,000
FU8 F20120,000
FU8 F21120,000
FU8 F22120,000
FV6 F1801-0,2150
FV6 F1802-0,2150
FV6 F1803-0,2150
FV6 F1806-0,2150
FV6 F1809-0,2150
FV6 F1812-0,2140
FV8 F18120,000
FV8 F19120,000
FV8 F20120,000
FV8 F21120,000
FV8 F22120,000
FX6 F1801-0,3990
FX6 F1802-0,3980
FX6 F1803-0,3980
FX6 F1806-0,3980
FX6 F1809-0,3980
FX6 F1812-0,3970
FX8 F18120,000
FX8 F19120,000
FX8 F20120,000
FX8 F21120,000
FX8 F22120,000
FZ6 F18010,6040
FZ6 F18020,6040
FZ6 F18030,6030
FZ6 F18060,6020
FZ6 F18090,6010
FZ6 F18120,6010
GD6 F18011,4020
GD6 F18021,4020
GD6 F18031,4010
GD6 F18061,400
GD6 F18091,3990
GD6 F18121,3990
GF6 F1801-0,010
GF6 F18020,000
GF6 F18030,000
GF6 F18060,000
GF6 F18090,000
GF6 F18120,000
GH6 F1801-0,800
GH6 F1802-0,7990
GH6 F1803-0,7990
GH6 F1806-0,7980
GH6 F1809-0,7980
GH6 F1812-0,7970
GJ6 F18010,090
GJ6 F18020,090
GJ6 F18030,090
GJ6 F18060,090
GJ6 F18090,090
GJ6 F18120,090
GJ8 F18120,0010-050150
GJ8 F19120,000
GJ8 F20120,000
GJ8 F21120,000
GJ8 F22120,000
GM6 F1801-0,010
GM6 F1802-0,010
GM6 F1405
GM6 F1406-0,010
GM6 F1803-0,010
GM6 F1806-0,010
GM6 F1809-0,010
GM8 F18120,440,0006-01010
GM8 F19120,000
GM8 F20120,000
GM8 F21120,000
GN6 F1801-0,070
GN6 F1802-0,070
GN6 F1803-0,070
GN6 F1806-0,070
GN6 F1809-0,070
GN6 F1812-0,070
GN8 F18120,0022-08020
GN8 F19120,000
GN8 F20120,000
GN8 F21120,000
GN8 F22120,000
GO6 F1801-6,020
GO6 F1802-6,010
GO6 F1803-6,020
GO6 F1806-6,030
GO6 F1809-6,050
GO6 F1812-6,050
GO8 F18120,000
GO8 F19120,000
GO8 F20120,000
GO8 F21120,000
GO8 F22120,000
GQ8 F18120,000
GQ8 F19120,000
GQ8 F20120,000
GQ8 F21120,000
GQ8 F22120,000
GR6 F1801-0,020
GR6 F1802-0,020
GR6 F1803-0,020
GR6 F1806-0,020
GR6 F1809-0,020
GR6 F1812-0,020
GT6 F1801-1,6990
GT6 F1802-1,6980
GT6 F1803-1,6970
GT6 F1806-1,6950
GT6 F1809-1,6940
GT6 F1812-1,6930
GV6 F1801-2,9640
GV6 F1802-2,9630
GV6 F1803-2,9620
GV6 F1806-2,9620
GV6 F1809-2,9610
GV6 F1812-2,9570
GV8 F18120,000
GV8 F19120,000
GV8 F20120,000
GV8 F21120,000
GV8 F22120,000
GX6 F18010,240
GX6 F18020,250
GX6 F18030,240
GX6 F18060,250
GX6 F18090,240
GX6 F18120,240
GX8 F18120,000
GX8 F19120,000
GX8 F20120,000
GX8 F21120,000
GX8 F22120,000
HB6 F1801-0,900
HB6 F1802-0,8990
HB6 F1803-0,8990
HB6 F1806-0,8980
HB6 F1809-0,8980
HB6 F1812-0,8970
HC6 F18010,6610
HC6 F18020,6610
HC6 F18030,660
HC6 F18060,660
HC6 F18090,6590
HC6 F18120,6590
HE6 F18010,6010
HE6 F18020,6010
HE6 F1405
HE6 F14060,600
HE6 F18030,600
HE6 F18060,600
HE6 F18090,600
HE6 F18120,5990
HE8 F18120,000
HE8 F19120,000
HE8 F20120,000
HE8 F21120,000
HE8 F22120,000
HG6 F18014,1050
HG6 F18024,1040
HG6 F18034,1030
HG6 F18064,0980
HG6 F18094,0940
HG6 F18124,0910
HH6 F18010,8010
HH6 F18020,8010
HH6 F18030,800
HH6 F18060,800
HH6 F18090,7990
HH6 F18120,7990
HK6 F18010,1010
HK6 F18020,1010
HK6 F18030,1010
HK6 F18060,1010
HK6 F18090,1010
HK6 F18120,1010
HK8 F18120,000
HK8 F19120,000
HK8 F20120,000
HK8 F21120,000
HK8 F22120,000
HL6 F1801-2,5940
HL6 F1802-2,5930
HL6 F1803-2,5920
HL6 F1806-2,5910
HL6 F1809-2,5940
HL6 F1812-2,5940
HM6 F1801-0,1980
HM6 F1802-0,1980
HM6 F1803-0,1980
HM6 F1806-0,1980
HM6 F1809-0,1980
HM6 F1812-0,1980
HM8 F18120,000
HM8 F19120,000
HM8 F20120,000
HM8 F21120,000
HM8 F22120,000
HR6 F18010,7010
HR6 F18020,7010
HR6 F18030,7010
HR6 F18060,700
HR6 F18090,700
HR6 F18120,6990
HS6 F1801-4,510
HS6 F1802-4,510
HS6 F1803-4,510
HS6 F1806-4,520
HS6 F1809-4,530
HS6 F1812-4,540
HS8 F18120,000
HS8 F19120,000
HS8 F20120,000
HS8 F21120,000
HS8 F22120,000
HT6 F18011,1010
HT6 F18021,1010
HT6 F18031,1010
HT6 F18061,100
HT6 F18091,0990
HT6 F18121,0980
HX8 F18120,000
HX8 F19120,000
HX8 F20120,000
HX8 F21120,000
HX8 F22120,000
IA6 F18011,500
IA6 F18021,490
IA6 F18031,490
IA6 F18061,500
IA6 F18091,500
IA6 F18121,490
ID6 F1801-0,0560
ID6 F1802-0,0560
ID6 F1803-0,0560
ID6 F1806-0,0560
ID6 F1809-0,0560
ID6 F1812-0,0560
ID8 F18120,000
ID8 F19120,000
ID8 F20120,000
ID8 F21120,000
ID8 F22120,000
IF6 F1803-0,010
IG6 F1801-38,060
IG6 F1802-38,070
IG6 F1803-38,090
IG6 F1806-38,150
IG6 F1809-38,230
IG6 F1812-38,310
IK6 F18015,1330
IK6 F18025,1280
IK6 F18035,1240
IK6 F18065,1060
IK6 F18095,0920
IK6 F18125,0860
IN6 F1801-0,020
IN6 F1802-0,020
IN6 F1405
IN6 F140610,681-0,0219-100
IN6 F1803-0,020
IN6 F1806-0,020
IN6 F1809-0,020
IN6 F1812-0,020
IN8 F18120,000
IN8 F19120,000
IN8 F20120,000
IN8 F21120,000
IN8 F22120,000
IO6 F18010,0360
IO6 F18020,0360
IO6 F18030,0360
IO6 F18060,0360
IO6 F18090,0360
IO6 F18120,0360
IO8 F18120,000
IO8 F19120,000
IO8 F20120,000
IO8 F21120,000
IO8 F22120,000
IP6 F1801-55,030
IP6 F1802-55,050
IP6 F1803-55,070
IP6 F1806-55,150
IP6 F1809-55,260
IP6 F1812-55,360
IP8 F18120,000
IP8 F19120,000
IP8 F20120,000
IP8 F21120,000
IP8 F22120,000
IS6 F18010,120
IS6 F18020,120
IS6 F18030,120
IS6 F18060,120
IS6 F18090,120
IS6 F18120,120
IT6 F1801-0,390
IT6 F1802-0,390
IT6 F1803-0,390
IT6 F1806-0,3890
IT6 F1809-0,3890
IT6 F1812-0,3890
IT8 F18120,500,0007-09550,500,500,50
IT8 F19120,000
IT8 F20120,000
IT8 F21120,000
IT8 F22120,000
IV6 F1801-0,5960
IV6 F1802-0,5950
IV6 F1803-0,5950
IV6 F1806-0,5940
IV6 F1809-0,5940
IV6 F1812-0,5940
JB6 F18010,2410
JB6 F18020,2410
JB6 F18030,2410
JB6 F18060,240
JB6 F18090,240
JB6 F18120,240
JB8 F18120,000
JB8 F19120,000
JB8 F20120,000
JB8 F21120,000
JB8 F22120,000
JW6 F1801-0,7190
JW6 F1802-0,7180
JW6 F1803-0,7180
JW6 F1806-0,7170
JW6 F1809-0,7170
JW6 F1812-0,7160
JW8 F18120,000
JW8 F19120,000
JW8 F20120,000
JW8 F21120,000
JW8 F22120,000
KA6 F18012,4020
KA6 F18022,4010
KA6 F18032,400
KA6 F18062,6470
KA6 F18092,6450
KA6 F18122,6430
KE6 F1801-0,1610
KE6 F1802-0,1610
KE6 F1803-0,1610
KE6 F1806-0,1610
KE6 F1809-0,1620
KE6 F1812-0,1620
KF6 F18011,590
KF6 F18021,600
KF6 F18031,600
KF6 F18061,590
KF6 F18091,600
KF6 F18121,610
KG6 F18010,2910
KG6 F18020,2910
KG6 F18030,2910
KG6 F18060,290
KG6 F18090,290
KG6 F18120,290
KI6 F18010,080
KI6 F18020,080
KI6 F18030,080
KI6 F18060,080
KI6 F18090,080
KI6 F18120,080
KK8 F18120,000
KK8 F19120,000
KK8 F20120,000
KK8 F21120,000
KK8 F22120,000
KO6 F18010,400
KO6 F18020,400
KO6 F18030,400
KO6 F18060,400
KO6 F18090,400
KO6 F18120,3990
KP6 F1801-0,0280
KP6 F1802-0,0280
KP6 F1405
KP6 F1406-0,0280
KP6 F1803-0,0280
KP6 F1806-0,0280
KP6 F1809-0,0280
KP6 F1812-0,0280
KP8 F18120,000
KP8 F19120,000
KP8 F20120,000
KP8 F21120,000
KP8 F22120,000
KS6 F18010,890
KS6 F18020,890
KS6 F18030,890
KS6 F18060,8890
KS6 F18090,8890
KS6 F18120,8880
KS8 F18120,000
KS8 F19120,000
KS8 F20120,000
KS8 F21120,000
KS8 F22120,000
KT6 F1801-0,3190
KT6 F1802-0,3190
KT6 F1803-0,3190
KT6 F1806-0,3190
KT6 F1809-0,3180
KT6 F1812-0,3180
KU6 F18010,0530
KU6 F18020,0530
KU6 F18030,0530
KU6 F18060,0520
KU6 F18090,0520
KU6 F18120,0520
KV6 F1801-1,3970
KV6 F1802-1,3960
KV6 F1803-1,3950
KV6 F1806-1,3940
KV6 F1809-1,3930
KV6 F1812-1,3920
KV8 F18120,000
KV8 F19120,000
KV8 F20120,000
KV8 F21120,000
KV8 F22120,000
KX6 F1801-5,810
KX6 F1802-5,810
KX6 F1803-5,810
KX6 F1806-5,820
KX6 F1809-5,830
KX6 F1812-5,850
LA6 F1801-0,3980
LA6 F1802-0,3970
LA6 F1803-0,3970
LA6 F1806-0,3970
LA6 F1809-0,3970
LA6 F1812-0,3960
LB6 F1801-0,350
LB6 F1802-0,350
LB6 F1803-0,350
LB6 F1806-0,350
LB6 F1809-0,360
LB6 F1812-0,360
LD6 F18010,0610
LD6 F18020,060
LD6 F18030,060
LD6 F18060,060
LD6 F18090,060
LD6 F18120,060
LD8 F18120,000
LD8 F19120,000
LD8 F20120,000
LD8 F21120,000
LD8 F22120,000
LE6 F18011,9010
LE6 F18021,9010
LE6 F18031,9010
LE6 F18061,8990
LE6 F18091,8980
LE6 F18121,8970
LE8 F18124,500,0020-12254,504,504,50
LE8 F19123,700,0024-03113,703,703,70
LE8 F20120,000
LE8 F21120,000
LE8 F22120,000
LL6 F18010,890
LL6 F18020,900
LL6 F18030,890
LL6 F18060,900
LL6 F18090,900
LL6 F18120,900
LL8 F18120,000
LL8 F19120,000
LL8 F20120,000
LL8 F21120,000
LL8 F22120,000
LO6 F18015,780
LO6 F18025,780
LO6 F18035,780
LO6 F18065,780
LO6 F18095,790
LO6 F18125,800
LO8 F18120,000
LO8 F19120,000
LO8 F20120,000
LO8 F21120,000
LO8 F22120,000
LT6 F18010,2210
LT6 F18020,220
LT6 F18030,220
LT6 F18060,220
LT6 F18090,220
LT6 F18120,220
LU6 F18010,360
LU6 F18020,360
LU6 F18030,360
LU6 F18060,360
LU6 F18090,360
LU6 F18120,3590
LU8 F18120,000
LU8 F19120,000
LU8 F20120,000
LU8 F21120,000
LU8 F22120,000
LX6 F18011,7610
LX6 F18021,760
LX6 F18031,760
LX6 F18061,7580
LX6 F18091,7570
LX6 F18121,7560
LY8 F18120,000
LY8 F19120,000
LY8 F20120,000
LY8 F21120,000
LY8 F22120,000
LZ6 F1801-4,4960
LZ6 F1802-4,4940
LZ6 F1803-4,4920
LZ6 F1806-4,4870
LZ6 F1809-4,4820
LZ6 F1812-4,4770
MA8 F18120,000
MA8 F19120,000
MA8 F20120,000
MA8 F21120,000
MA8 F22120,000
MB6 F1801-1,5960
MB6 F1802-1,5950
MB6 F1803-1,5950
MB6 F1806-1,5930
MB6 F1809-1,5920
MB6 F1812-1,5910
MB8 F18120,000
MB8 F19120,000
MB8 F20120,000
MB8 F21120,000
MB8 F22120,000
MD6 F1801-10,1960
MD6 F1802-10,1920
MD6 F1803-10,1880
MD6 F1806-10,1760
MD6 F1809-10,1670
MD6 F1812-10,1610
ME6 F18010,1450
ME6 F18020,1450
ME6 F18030,1450
ME6 F18060,1450
ME6 F18090,1450
ME6 F18120,1450
ME8 F18120,000
ME8 F19120,000
ME8 F20120,000
ME8 F21120,000
ME8 F22120,000
MFA F1801566,953,2018-017767566,00566,95564,55
MFA F1802564,003,1518-0110568564,35564,35563,00
MFA F18033,150
MG6 F18014,190
MG6 F18024,200
MG6 F18034,200
MG6 F18064,200
MG6 F18094,210
MG6 F18124,220
MH6 F1801-2,8040
MH6 F1802-2,8060
MH6 F1803-2,8080
MH6 F1806-2,8160
MH6 F1809-2,8260
MH6 F1812-2,8340
MJ8 F18120,000
MJ8 F19120,000
MJ8 F20120,000
MJ8 F21120,000
MJ8 F22120,000
MK6 F1801-1,2990
MK6 F1802-1,2990
MK6 F1803-1,2990
MK6 F1806-1,2980
MK6 F1809-1,2970
MK6 F1812-1,2960
MK8 F18121,250,0018-01131,251,251,25
MK8 F19121,250,0018-01121,251,251,25
MK8 F20120,000
MK8 F21120,000
MK8 F22120,000
MP6 F18010,010
MP6 F18020,010
MP6 F18030,010
MP6 F18060,010
MP6 F18090,010
MP6 F18120,010
MP8 F18120,000
MP8 F19120,000
MP8 F20120,000
MP8 F21120,000
MP8 F22120,000
MQ6 F1801-1,210
MQ6 F1802-1,200
MQ6 F1803-1,210
MQ6 F1806-1,200
MQ6 F1809-1,210
MQ6 F1812-1,210
MR6 F18011,1010
MR6 F18021,1010
MR6 F18031,1010
MR6 F18061,100
MR6 F18091,0990
MR6 F18121,0990
MR8 F18128,000,0002-12338,008,008,00
MR8 F19128,8280,32818-01638,8288,8288,828
MR8 F20120,000
MR8 F21120,000
MR8 F22120,000
MS6 F18010,280
MS6 F18020,280
MS6 F18030,280
MS6 F18060,280
MS6 F18090,280
MS6 F18120,2790
MS8 F18120,000
MS8 F19120,000
MS8 F20120,000
MS8 F21120,000
MS8 F22120,000
MT6 F180127,7780,08502-012001127,77827,77827,778
MT6 F18020,0850
MT6 F1405
MT6 F14060,0850
MT6 F18030,0850
MT6 F18060,08519-1215001500
MT6 F18090,0850
MT6 F18120,0850
MT8 F18120,000
MT8 F19120,000
MT8 F20120,000
MT8 F21120,000
MT8 F22120,000
MU6 F1801-0,0990
MU6 F1802-0,0990
MU6 F1803-0,0990
MU6 F1806-0,0990
MU6 F1809-0,0990
MU6 F1812-0,0990
MV8 F18120,000
MV8 F19120,000
MV8 F20120,000
MV8 F21120,000
MV8 F22120,000
MW8 F18120,000
MW8 F19120,000
MW8 F20120,000
MW8 F21120,000
MW8 F22120,000
MX6 F180155,1230
MX6 F180255,1070
MX6 F180355,0890
MX6 F180655,0290
MX6 F180954,9870
MX6 F181254,970
MY8 F18120,000
MY8 F19120,000
MY8 F20120,000
MY8 F21120,000
MY8 F22120,000
NA6 F1801-0,3390
NA6 F1802-0,3390
NA6 F1803-0,3380
NA6 F1806-0,3380
NA6 F1809-0,3380
NA6 F1812-0,3380
NA8 F18120,000
NA8 F19120,000
NA8 F20120,000
NA8 F21120,000
NA8 F22120,000
ND6 F1801-0,7490
ND6 F1802-0,7490
ND6 F1803-0,7480
ND6 F1806-0,7470
ND6 F1809-0,7470
ND6 F1812-0,7460
ND8 F181230-1133364
ND8 F19120,0019-070115
ND8 F201230-113086
ND8 F21120,0031-08046
ND8 F22120,000
NG6 F1801-13,010
NG6 F1802-13,010
NG6 F1803-13,020
NG6 F1806-13,040
NG6 F1809-13,060
NG6 F1812-13,100
NG8 F18120,000
NG8 F19120,000
NG8 F20120,000
NG8 F21120,000
NG8 F22120,000
NH6 F1801-1,1820
NH6 F1802-1,1830
NH6 F1803-1,1830
NH6 F1806-1,1870
NH6 F1809-1,1910
NH6 F1812-1,1940
NK6 F18010,9020
NK6 F18020,9020
NK6 F18030,9010
NK6 F18060,900
NK6 F18090,8990
NK6 F18120,8990
NL6 F1801-0,3790
NL6 F1802-0,3790
NL6 F1803-0,3780
NL6 F1806-0,3780
NL6 F1809-0,3780
NL6 F1812-0,3770
NL8 F18120,000
NL8 F19120,000
NL8 F20120,000
NL8 F21120,000
NL8 F22120,000
NN8 F18120,000
NN8 F19120,000
NN8 F20120,000
NN8 F21120,000
NN8 F22120,000
NO6 F1801-0,0820
NO6 F1802-0,0820
NO6 F1803-0,0820
NO6 F1806-0,0820
NO6 F1809-0,0820
NO6 F1812-0,0820
NO8 F18120,000
NO8 F19120,000
NO8 F20120,000
NO8 F21120,000
NO8 F22120,000
NR6 F18010,290
NR6 F18020,290
NR6 F18030,290
NR6 F18060,290
NR6 F18090,290
NR6 F18120,290
NS6 F18011,560
NS6 F18021,560
NS6 F18031,560
NS6 F18061,5590
NS6 F18091,5570
NS6 F18121,5560
NS8 F18120,000
NS8 F19120,000
NS8 F20120,000
NS8 F21120,000
NS8 F22120,000
NT6 F18011,320
NT6 F18021,320
NT6 F18031,300
NT6 F18061,2990
NT6 F18091,2980
NT6 F18121,2970
NV6 F18010,2040
NV6 F18020,2040
NV6 F18030,2040
NV6 F18060,2030
NV6 F18090,2020
NV6 F18120,2010
OC6 F18010,160
OC6 F18020,160
OC6 F18030,160
OC6 F18060,160
OC6 F18090,160
OC6 F18120,160
OH6 F1801-0,0120
OH6 F1802-0,0120
OH6 F1803-0,0120
OH6 F1806-0,0120
OH6 F1809-0,0120
OH6 F1812-0,0120
OI6 F1801-0,0550
OI6 F1802-0,0550
OI6 F1803-0,0550
OI6 F1806-0,0560
OI6 F1809-0,0560
OI6 F1812-0,0560
OI8 F18120,000
OI8 F19120,000
OI8 F20120,000
OI8 F21120,000
OI8 F22120,000
OK6 F1801-0,8820
OK6 F1802-0,8830
OK6 F1803-0,8840
OK6 F1806-0,8860
OK6 F1809-0,8890
OK6 F1812-0,8920
OL8 F18120,000
OL8 F19120,000
OL8 F20120,000
OL8 F21120,000
OL8 F22120,000
OM6 F18010,440
OM6 F18020,440
OM6 F18030,440
OM6 F18060,440
OM6 F18090,440
OM6 F18120,4390
ON6 F18011,6020
ON6 F18021,6010
ON6 F18031,6010
ON6 F18061,600
ON6 F18091,5990
ON6 F18121,5980
ON8 F18120,000
ON8 F19124,800,0020-12464,804,804,80
ON8 F20120,000
ON8 F21120,000
ON8 F22120,000
OO6 F18010,1020
OO6 F18020,1020
OO6 F18030,1020
OO6 F18060,1020
OO6 F18090,1020
OO6 F18120,1020
OS8 F18120,000
OS8 F19120,000
OS8 F20120,000
OS8 F21120,000
OS8 F22120,000
OU6 F18010,0060
OU6 F18020,0060
OU6 F18030,0060
OU6 F18060,0060
OU6 F18090,0060
OU6 F18120,0060
OV6 F18010,0040
OV6 F18020,0040
OV6 F18030,0040
OV6 F18060,0030
OV6 F18090,0020
OV6 F18120,0010
OY6 F18011,9020
OY6 F18021,9020
OY6 F18031,9010
OY6 F18061,8990
OY6 F18091,8970
OY6 F18121,8950
PA6 F1801-0,3390
PA6 F1802-0,3390
PA6 F1803-0,3390
PA6 F1806-0,3390
PA6 F1809-0,3390
PA6 F1812-0,3390
PC6 F1801-0,7960
PC6 F1802-0,7950
PC6 F1803-0,7950
PC6 F1806-0,7940
PC6 F1809-0,7930
PC6 F1812-0,7930
PD6 F18011,980
PD6 F18021,980
PD6 F18031,980
PD6 F18061,980
PD6 F18091,970
PD6 F18121,970
PD8 F18120,000
PD8 F19120,000
PD8 F20120,000
PD8 F21120,000
PD8 F22120,000
PF6 F1801-4,800
PF6 F1802-4,810
PF6 F1803-4,810
PF6 F1806-4,820
PF6 F1809-4,820
PF6 F1812-4,830
PH6 F180133,1610,03519-12341733,16133,16133,161
PH6 F18020,0350
PH6 F1405
PH6 F14060,03508-040
PH6 F18030,0350
PH6 F18060,0350
PH6 F18090,0350
PH6 F18120,0350
PH8 F18120,000
PH8 F19120,000
PH8 F20120,000
PH8 F21120,000
PH8 F22120,000
PL6 F18010,540
PL6 F18020,540
PL6 F18030,540
PL6 F18060,540
PL6 F18090,5390
PL6 F18120,5390
PM6 F1801-0,0420
PM6 F1802-0,0420
PM6 F1803-0,0420
PM6 F1806-0,0420
PM6 F1809-0,0420
PM6 F1812-0,0420
PM8 F18120,000
PM8 F19120,000
PM8 F20120,000
PM8 F21120,000
PM8 F22120,000
PN6 F1801-0,0440
PN6 F1802-0,0440
PN6 F1405
PN6 F1406-0,0440
PN6 F1803-0,0440
PN6 F1806-0,0440
PN6 F1809-0,0440
PN6 F1812-0,0440
PP6 F18014,0120
PP6 F18024,0090
PP6 F18034,0080
PP6 F18064,0020
PP6 F18093,9970
PP6 F18123,9920
PR6 F1801-5,800
PR6 F1802-5,810
PR6 F1803-5,810
PR6 F1806-5,820
PR6 F1809-5,840
PR6 F1812-5,850
PR8 F18120,0021-070
PR8 F19120,000
PR8 F20120,000
PR8 F21120,000
PR8 F22120,000
PS6 F18010,140
PS6 F18020,140
PS6 F18030,140
PS6 F18060,140
PS6 F18090,140
PS6 F18120,140
PT6 F18010,3490
PT6 F18020,350
PT6 F18030,350
PT6 F18060,3510
PT6 F18090,3520
PT6 F18120,3530
PV8 F18120,000
PV8 F19120,000
PV8 F20120,000
PV8 F21120,000
PV8 F22120,000
PY6 F1801-0,200
PY6 F1802-0,200
PY6 F1803-0,200
PY6 F1806-0,200
PY6 F1809-0,1990
PY6 F1812-0,1990
QA6 F1801-12,000
QA6 F1802-12,010
QA6 F1803-12,010
QA6 F1806-12,040
QA6 F1809-12,060
QA6 F1812-12,080
QB6 F1801-47,530
QB6 F1802-47,550
QB6 F1803-47,570
QB6 F1806-47,640
QB6 F1809-47,750
QB6 F1812-47,840
QB8 F18120,000
QB8 F19120,000
QB8 F20120,000
QB8 F21120,000
QB8 F22120,000
QC6 F18015,23-0,0328-12755,1955,235,195