Pssst! De Telegraaf krijgt een nieuwe website. Nieuwsgierig? Bekijk ‘m hier!
AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
Commerzbank Speeders
Speeder Laatst+/-%TijdStoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatio
14CVZ.NL
15XUZ.NL
28XVZ.NL
38LVZ.NL
48XVZ.NL
58XVZ.NL
ABN 26BON0618Z28,110,110,3918-01
ABN 26BON1218Z27,910,090,3218-01
ABN 27BOC1218Z26,360,000,0018-01
ABN 29BOC0619Z27,520,000,0018-01
AEGON 4.8BON0618Z5,64-0,02-0,3519-01
AEGON 4.9BON1218Z5,65-0,02-0,3519-01
AEGON 5.4BOC0618Z5,37-0,01-0,1919-01
AEGON 5.6BOC1218Z5,460,000,0019-01
AEGON 5.8BOC1218Z5,570,000,0019-01
AEGON 6.2BOC0619Z5,730,000,0019-01
AEX DIS1218Z47,360,010,0219-01
AEX DIS1218Z51,410,090,1819-01
AEX DIS1218Z54,270,200,3719-01
AEX 55BON0619Z5,650,030,5319-01
AEX 55BON1218Z5,660,020,3519-01
AEX 58BON0619Z5,690,020,3519-01
AEX 59BON1218Z5,740,030,5319-01
AEX 65BON0619Z5,880,030,5119-01
AEX 0.9PRO0619Z98,190,260,2719-01
AEX 0.9PRO0619Z102,820,380,3719-01
AEX 100TWI0618Z131,080,640,4919-01
AEX 100TWI0618Z121,510,570,4719-01
AEX 490BON0618Z56,160,270,4819-01
AEX 530BON0318Z56,890,250,4419-01
AEX 530BON0618Z56,520,220,3919-01
AEX 550BOC1218Z54,890,020,0419-01
AEX 580BOC1218Z57,640,060,1019-01
AEX 620BOC1218Z60,150,120,2019-01
AEX 0.88PRO0619Z103,600,450,4419-01
AEX 0.88PRO0619Z99,290,370,3719-01
AEX 0.93PRO0619Z102,500,310,3019-01
AEX 0.95PRO0619Z101,650,200,2019-01
AEX 0.95PRO0619Z99,510,140,1419-01
AGEAS30.54TL OPENZ
AHOLD 19BOC1218Z18,370,050,2719-01
AHOLD 20BOC0619Z18,850,060,3219-01
AHOLD 17.2BON0618Z18,770,130,7019-01
AHOLD 17.4BON1218Z19,020,150,7919-01
AHOLD 18.5BOC0618Z18,190,040,2219-01
AKZO 83.35BOC0619Z79,62-0,17-0,2119-01
ARCAD18.29TL OPENZ
ARCMI 28BOC1218Z27,040,060,2219-01
ARCMI 29BOC0619Z27,430,060,2219-01
ASMLH 170BOC1218Z161,99-0,42-0,2619-01
ASMLH 176BOC0619Z164,12-0,30-0,1819-01
BP 3.12TL OPENZ
CB 1COV 51.56TL OPENZ4,390,153,5419-0151,562,1651,5610,00
CB 1COV 58.56TL OPENZ3,690,154,2419-0158,562,5758,5610,00
CB 1COV 66.54TL OPENZ2,890,155,4819-0166,543,2866,5410,00
CB 1COV 75.52TL OPENZ2,000,168,7219-0175,524,7375,5210,00
CB 1COV 85.51TL OPENZ1,010,1618,9319-0185,519,3285,5110,00
CB AALB 20.8TL OPENZ24,010,562,3919-0120,801,8520,801,00
CB AALB 31.5TL OPENZ13,300,554,3119-0131,503,3431,501,00
CB AALB 22.44TL OPENZ22,370,562,5719-0122,441,9922,441,00
CB AALB 24.15TL OPENZ20,660,562,7919-0124,152,1524,151,00
CB AALB 26.04TL OPENZ18,770,563,0819-0126,042,3726,041,00
CB AALB 27.53TL OPENZ17,270,553,2919-0127,532,5727,531,00
CB AALB 29.52TL OPENZ15,290,563,8019-0129,522,9029,521,00
CB AALB 33.49TL OPENZ11,320,565,2019-0133,493,9233,491,00
CB AALB 35.48TL OPENZ1,870,116,2719-0135,484,7435,485,00
CB AALB 37.97TL OPENZ1,370,118,7619-0137,976,4637,975,00
CB AALB 40.45TL OPENZ0,880,1114,3819-0140,4510,0340,455,00
CB AALB 46.66TS OPENZ0,46-0,11-19,4719-0146,6618,9746,665,00
CB AALB 51.65TS OPENZ1,45-0,11-7,0719-0151,656,1151,655,00
CB ABB 15.8TL OPENZ1,910,021,0619-0115,802,3715,805,00
CB ABB TL 12.81,250,010,8119-0112,801,8212,2810,00
CB ABB TL 14.7110,930,090,8319-0114,712,0814,121,00
CB ABB TL 16.769,260,101,0919-0116,762,4516,091,00
CB ABB TL 19.337,160,111,5619-0119,333,1618,561,00
CB ABB TL 22.434,620,112,4419-0122,434,8521,541,00
CB ABB 14.32TL OPENZ2,160,020,9319-0114,322,1014,325,00
CB ABB 17.77TL OPENZ1,580,021,2819-0117,772,8617,775,00
CB ABB 21.25TL OPENZ0,990,033,1319-0121,254,5421,255,00
CB ABBV 41.06TL OPENZ5,180,010,1919-0141,061,6441,0610,00
CB ABBV 49.77TL OPENZ1,2223-120,000,000,0010,00
CB ABLIZ TL 28.57,110,213,0419-0128,501,6227,325,00
CB ABLIZ TL 32.746,440,213,3719-0132,741,7931,395,00
CB ABLX TL 10.55,030,061,2118-0110,500,009,525,00
CB ABLX TL 11.054,9017-0111,050,0010,015,00
CB ABLX TL 11.64,7116-0111,600,0010,525,00
CB ABLX TL 13.254,44-0,44-9,0215-0113,250,0012,015,00
CB ABLX TL 14.074,38-0,37-7,7915-0114,070,0012,765,00
CB ABLX TL 14.94,250,143,4118-0114,900,0013,525,00
CB ABLX TL 164,03-0,07-1,7119-0116,000,0014,525,00
CB ABLX TL 17.113,820,164,3719-0117,110,0015,525,00
CB ABLX TL 18.23,63-0,07-1,8919-0118,200,0016,525,00
CB ABLX TL 20.353,260,000,0018-0120,350,0018,515,00
CB ABLX TL 22.552,80-0,04-1,4119-0122,550,0020,515,00
CB ABLX TL 4.736,4512-014,730,004,285,00
CB ABLX TL 5.336,020,000,0015-015,330,004,835,00
CB ABLX TL 6.585,5817-016,580,005,975,00
CB ABLX TL 7.135,480,000,0009-017,130,006,465,00
CB ABLX TL 7.695,9412-017,690,006,975,00
CB ABLX TL 8.395,470,152,8218-018,390,007,605,00
CB ABLX TL 8.945,13-0,37-6,7315-018,940,008,105,00
CB ABLX TL 9.395,230,244,8118-019,390,008,515,00
CB ABLX TL 9.935,0517-019,930,009,005,00
CB ABN 20TL 0318Z1,670,031,8318-0120,000,0020,005,00
CB ABN 25TL 0318Z0,55-0,12-17,2919-0125,000,0025,005,00
CB ABN 30TS 0318Z0,500,1023,4619-0130,000,0030,005,00
CB ABN 22.5TL 0318Z1,170,032,6418-0122,500,0022,505,00
CB ABN 22.5TL 1217Z0,190,000,0004-0922,500,0022,505,00
CB ABN 33.5TS 0318Z1,10-0,03-2,6718-0133,500,0033,505,00
CB ABN TL 12.6116,000,110,6918-0112,610,0012,211,00
CB ABN TL 14.6514,020,120,8618-0114,650,0014,201,00
CB ABN TL 17.2211,530,121,0518-0117,220,0016,681,00
CB ABN TL 19.789,040,121,3518-0119,780,0019,171,00
CB ABN TL 22.861,14-0,07-5,3919-0122,860,0022,175,00
CB ABN 10.27TL OPENZ18,020,120,6718-0110,270,0010,271,00
CB ABN 12.95TL OPENZ15,350,120,7918-0112,950,0012,951,00
CB ABN 13.47TL OPENZ14,820,110,7518-0113,470,0013,471,00
CB ABN 14.48TL OPENZ13,810,120,8818-0114,480,0014,481,00
CB ABN 15.49TL OPENZ12,800,110,8718-0115,490,0015,491,00
CB ABN 16.49TL OPENZ11,810,121,0318-0116,490,0016,491,00
CB ABN 17.48TL OPENZ10,820,121,1218-0117,480,0017,481,00
CB ABN 18.97TL OPENZ9,330,121,3018-0118,970,0018,971,00
CB ABN 20.45TL OPENZ7,33-0,51-6,5119-0120,450,0020,451,00
CB ABN 21.94TL OPENZ1,280,032,4118-0121,940,0021,945,00
CB ABN 24.43TL OPENZ0,69-0,09-10,9719-0124,430,0024,435,00
CB ACCEN 92.9TL OPENZ2,830,041,4419-0192,902,3392,9020,00
CB ACCEN105.1TL OPENZ2,330,031,3119-01105,082,83105,0820,00
CB ACCEN119.1TL OPENZ1,760,042,3319-01119,133,74119,1320,00
CB ACCEN135.2TL OPENZ1,100,032,8219-01135,165,99135,1620,00
CB ACCEN83.12TL OPENZ3,230,041,2619-0183,122,0483,1220,00
CB ACCG TL 15.271,910,042,1419-0115,272,4714,515,00
CB ACCG TL 16.861,610,042,5519-0116,862,9316,025,00
CB ACCG TL 18.971,210,043,4219-0118,973,8718,035,00
CB ACCG TL 200,980,044,2619-0120,004,9019,015,00
CB ACCG TL 21.070,800,033,9019-0121,075,7920,035,00
CB ACCG TL 22.050,610,047,0219-0122,057,5021,015,00
CB ACCG 19.95TS OPENZ19,950,0021,005,00
CB ACCOR34.63TL OPENZ1,150,076,4819-0134,633,9634,6310,00
CB ACCOR39.13TL OPENZ0,700,0711,1119-0139,136,4739,1310,00
CB ACKBV 143.TL OPENZ0,420,000,0018-100,000,000,0020,00
CB ACKBV 90.4TL OPENZ1,550,010,6519-0190,402,4290,4040,00
CB ACKBV100.4TL OPENZ1,300,010,7819-01100,402,88100,4040,00
CB ACKBV105.4TL OPENZ2,360,031,2919-01105,363,16105,3620,00
CB ACKBV111.3TL OPENZ2,060,031,4819-01111,313,61111,3120,00
CB ACKBV117.3TL OPENZ1,760,031,7319-01117,274,22117,2720,00
CB ACKBV123.2TL OPENZ1,460,021,3919-01123,225,06123,2220,00
CB ACKBV130.2TL OPENZ1,110,021,8319-01130,196,60130,1920,00
CB ACKBV137.2TL OPENZ0,760,022,7019-01137,169,49137,1620,00
CB ACKBV142.8TL OPENZ0,220,000,0025-090,0028,110,0020,00
CB ACKBV144.1TL OPENZ0,420,025,0019-01144,1216,49144,1220,00
CB ACKBV144.6TL OPENZ0,230,000,0024-110,000,000,0020,00
CB ACKBV144.9TL OPENZ0,210,000,0020-120,000,000,0020,00
CB ACKBV161.9TS OPENZ0,54-0,02-3,5719-01161,9113,09161,9120,00
CB ACKBV178.8TS OPENZ1,38-0,03-2,1319-01178,825,34178,8220,00
CB ACKBV95.39TL OPENZ1,430,021,4219-0195,392,6295,3940,00
CB ADECC55.81TL OPENZ1,980,094,7619-0155,813,3755,8110,00
CB ADECC63.79TL OPENZ1,300,097,4419-0163,795,1163,7910,00
CB ADECC71.76TL OPENZ0,630,1018,8719-0171,7610,4771,7610,00
CB ADIDA106.7TL OPENZ75,9711,1517,2019-01106,682,38106,681,00
CB ADIDA117.7TL OPENZ64,9111,1520,7419-01117,742,79117,741,00
CB ADIDA129.7TL OPENZ52,9911,1526,6519-01129,673,41129,671,00
CB ADIDA155.6TL OPENZ2,711,1169,3819-01155,576,62155,5710,00
CB ADIDA96.35TL OPENZ86,3011,1514,8419-0196,352,1096,351,00
CB ADOBE102.5TL OPENZ3,810,000,0019-01102,462,09102,4620,00
CB ADOBE59.86TL OPENZ2,1923-120,000,000,0020,00
CB AEGON 4TL 0318Z1,72-0,02-1,1519-014,003,304,001,00
CB AEGON 4.4TL 0318Z1,32-0,02-1,5019-014,404,304,401,00
CB AEGON 4.8TL 0318Z0,92-0,02-2,1419-014,806,174,801,00
CB AEGON 5.2TL 0318Z0,52-0,03-5,5019-015,2010,915,201,00
CB AEGON 5.6TS OPENZ1,950,000,0031-100,002,010,001,00
CB AEGON 3.82TL OPENZ1,89-0,02-1,0519-013,823,003,821,00
CB AEGON 4.77TL OPENZ0,94-0,03-3,1119-014,776,044,771,00
CB AEGON 4.91TL OPENZ5,020,005,021,00
CB AEGON 5.02TL OPENZ5,02167,635,021,00
CB AEGON 5.85TS 0318Z0,230,0315,3819-015,8524,685,851,00
CB AEGON 6.35TS 0318Z0,720,034,3819-016,357,886,351,00
CB AEGON2.334TL OPENZ3,37-0,03-0,8819-012,331,682,331,00
CB AEGON2.498TL OPENZ3,21-0,02-0,6219-012,501,772,501,00
CB AEGON2.658TL OPENZ3,05-0,02-0,6519-012,661,862,661,00
CB AEGON2.815TL OPENZ2,89-0,03-1,0319-012,811,962,811,00
CB AEGON2.972TL OPENZ2,74-0,02-0,7319-012,972,072,971,00
CB AEGON3.122TL OPENZ2,59-0,02-0,7719-013,122,193,121,00
CB AEGON3.276TL OPENZ2,43-0,03-1,2219-013,282,343,281,00
CB AEGON3.423TL OPENZ2,29-0,02-0,8719-013,422,483,421,00
CB AEGON3.572TL OPENZ2,14-0,02-0,9319-013,572,653,571,00
CB AEGON3.971TL OPENZ1,73-0,03-1,7119-013,973,283,971,00
CB AEGON4.169TL OPENZ1,54-0,02-1,2919-014,173,694,171,00
CB AEGON4.372TL OPENZ1,34-0,02-1,4819-014,374,244,371,00
CB AEGON4.573TL OPENZ1,14-0,02-1,7319-014,574,984,571,00
CB AEGON4.967TL OPENZ0,74-0,03-3,9219-014,977,674,971,00
CB AEGON5.165TL OPENZ0,55-0,02-3,5419-015,1610,325,161,00
CB AEGON5.364TL OPENZ0,35-0,03-6,6719-015,3616,225,361,00
CB AEGON5.562TL OPENZ0,16-0,03-16,2219-015,5635,475,561,00
CB AEGON5.848TS OPENZ0,220,0316,2219-015,8525,805,851,00
CB AEGON6.341TS OPENZ0,700,022,9619-016,348,116,341,00
CB AEGON6.847TS OPENZ1,200,021,7019-016,854,736,851,00
CB AEX 468TL 0318Z9,990,262,6819-01468,005,70468,0010,00
CB AEX 470TL 0318Z9,790,262,7319-01470,005,81470,0010,00
CB AEX 472TL 0318Z9,590,262,7919-01472,005,93472,0010,00
CB AEX 474TL 0318Z9,390,262,8519-01474,006,06474,0010,00
CB AEX 476TL 0318Z9,190,262,9119-01476,006,19476,0010,00
CB AEX 478TL 0318Z8,990,262,9719-01478,006,33478,0010,00
CB AEX 480TL 0318Z8,790,263,0319-01480,006,47480,0010,00
CB AEX 482TL 0318Z8,590,263,1119-01482,006,62482,0010,00
CB AEX 484TL 0318Z8,390,263,1819-01484,006,78484,0010,00
CB AEX 486TL 0318Z8,190,263,2819-01486,006,95486,0010,00
CB AEX 488TL 0318Z7,990,263,3619-01488,007,12488,0010,00
CB AEX 490TL 0318Z7,790,263,4519-01490,007,30490,0010,00
CB AEX 492TL 0318Z7,600,263,5419-01492,007,49492,0010,00
CB AEX 494TL 0318Z7,400,263,6619-01494,007,70494,0010,00
CB AEX 496TL 0318Z7,200,263,7819-01496,007,91496,0010,00
CB AEX 498TL 0318Z7,000,263,8819-01498,008,13498,0010,00
CB AEX 500TL 0318Z6,800,264,0119-01500,008,37500,0010,00
CB AEX 502TL 0318Z6,600,264,1419-01502,008,63502,0010,00
CB AEX 504TL 0318Z6,400,264,2919-01504,008,90504,0010,00
CB AEX 506TL 0318Z6,200,264,4519-01506,009,18506,0010,00
CB AEX 508TL 0318Z6,000,264,6019-01508,009,49508,0010,00
CB AEX 510TL 0318Z5,800,274,7919-01510,009,81510,0010,00
CB AEX 512TL 0318Z5,600,274,9919-01512,0010,16512,0010,00
CB AEX 514TL 0318Z5,370,275,2319-01514,0010,60514,0010,00
CB AEX 515TL OPENZ3,960,000,0028-12515,000,00507,6510,00
CB AEX 516TL 0318Z5,200,275,4319-01516,0010,94516,0010,00
CB AEX 516TS OPENZ0,610,000,0001-09516,000,00524,3210,00
CB AEX 518TL 0318Z4,970,275,7019-01518,0011,46518,0010,00
CB AEX 520TL 0318Z4,800,275,9419-01520,0011,85520,0010,00
CB AEX 520TL OPENZ3,460,000,0028-12520,000,00512,6310,00
CB AEX 520TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 521TS OPENZ0,730,000,0011-09521,000,00528,9110,00
CB AEX 522TL 0318Z4,570,276,2519-01522,0012,46522,0010,00
CB AEX 522TL 1217Z2,660,000,0014-12522,000,00522,0010,00
CB AEX 522TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 524TL 0318Z4,400,276,5119-01524,0012,93524,0010,00
CB AEX 524TS 1217Z1,230,000,0030-080,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 526TL 0318Z4,170,276,8719-01526,0013,65526,0010,00
CB AEX 526TS OPENZ0,770,000,0012-09526,000,00533,8210,00
CB AEX 528TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 528TL 0318Z4,000,277,1819-01528,0014,21528,0010,00
CB AEX 528TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 528TS 1217Z1,280,000,0031-08528,000,00528,0010,00
CB AEX 528TS 1217Z1,290,000,0006-09528,000,00528,0010,00
CB AEX 530TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 530TL 0318Z1,110,000,0029-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 530TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 530TL 0318Z3,800,277,5519-01530,0014,96530,0010,00
CB AEX 530TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 532TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 532TL 0318Z3,610,278,0019-01532,0015,78532,0010,00
CB AEX 532TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 532TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 532TS 1217Z1,260,000,0014-080,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 534TL 0318Z3,410,278,4319-01534,0016,70534,0010,00
CB AEX 534TS 1217Z1,400,000,0015-080,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 535TL OPENZ1,990,000,0028-12535,000,00527,3310,00
CB AEX 536TL 0318Z3,210,268,9219-01536,0017,73536,0010,00
CB AEX 538TL 0318Z1,3919-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 538TL 0318Z538,000,00538,0010,00
CB AEX 538TL 0318Z3,010,269,5619-01538,0018,88538,0010,00
CB AEX 540TL 0318Z0,8128-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 540TL 0318Z2,820,2610,2219-01540,0020,20540,0010,00
CB AEX 542TL 0318Z2,620,2610,9719-01542,0021,72542,0010,00
CB AEX 542TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 544TL 0318Z2,420,2611,8119-01544,0023,47544,0010,00
CB AEX 544TL 1217Z0,0056,470,0010,00
CB AEX 544TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 546TL 0318Z2,230,2512,7519-01546,0025,52546,0010,00
CB AEX 546TS 1217Z0,490,000,0004-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 548TL 0318Z1,270,000,0011-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 548TL 0318Z2,040,2513,8719-01548,0027,94548,0010,00
CB AEX 550TL 0318Z1,850,2515,4619-01550,0030,83550,0010,00
CB AEX 550TS 0318Z550,000,00550,0010,00
CB AEX 552TL 0318Z1,660,2416,9619-01552,0034,37552,0010,00
CB AEX 552TS 0318Z1,550,000,0027-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 554TL 0318Z1,4719-01554,0038,74554,0010,00
CB AEX 556TS 0318Z0,840,000,0003-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 556TS 0318Z556,000,00556,0010,00
CB AEX 556TS 0318Z1,320,000,0007-12556,000,00556,0010,00
CB AEX 558TS 0318Z558,000,00558,0010,00
CB AEX 558TS 0318Z1,530,000,0007-12558,000,00558,0010,00
CB AEX 562TS 1217Z1,480,000,0015-12562,000,00562,0010,00
CB AEX 562TS 1217Z0,0051,720,0010,00
CB AEX 564TS 0318Z1,750,000,0015-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 566TS 0318Z1,2605-01566,000,00566,0010,00
CB AEX 566TS 0318Z566,000,00566,0010,00
CB AEX 566TS 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 568TS 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 568TS 0318Z568,000,00568,0010,00
CB AEX 568TS 0318Z0,610,000,0017-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 568TS 0318Z1,640,000,0004-01568,000,00568,0010,00
CB AEX 572TS 0318Z0,45-0,29-39,5319-01572,00125,37572,0010,00
CB AEX 572TS 0318Z1,610,000,0005-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 574TS 0318Z0,66-0,30-30,9119-01574,0085,33574,0010,00
CB AEX 576TS 0318Z1,47-0,33-18,4817-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 578TS 0318Z1,39-0,29-17,2218-01578,000,00578,0010,00
CB AEX 580TS 0318Z1,31-0,29-18,3219-01580,0043,48580,0010,00
CB AEX 582TS 0318Z1,52-0,29-15,9919-01582,0037,42582,0010,00
CB AEX 584TS 0318Z1,73-0,29-14,1619-01584,0032,88584,0010,00
CB AEX 586TS 0318Z1,94-0,28-12,7119-01586,0029,37586,0010,00
CB AEX 586TS 1217Z3,830,000,0014-12586,000,00586,0010,00
CB AEX 588TS 0318Z2,14-0,28-11,4919-01588,0026,55588,0010,00
CB AEX 588TS 1217Z4,030,000,0014-12588,000,00588,0010,00
CB AEX 590TS 0318Z2,35-0,28-10,4919-01590,0024,23590,0010,00
CB AEX 592TS 0318Z2,55-0,27-9,7119-01592,0022,30592,0010,00
CB AEX 592TS 1217Z4,430,000,0014-12592,000,00592,0010,00
CB AEX 594TS 0318Z2,75-0,27-9,0219-01594,0020,66594,0010,00
CB AEX 596TS 0318Z2,94-0,27-8,5219-01596,0019,32596,0010,00
CB AEX 598TS 0318Z3,16-0,27-7,9619-01598,0018,02598,0010,00
CB AEX 600TS 0318Z3,36-0,27-7,5219-01600,0016,94600,0010,00
CB AEX 602TS 0318Z3,56-0,27-7,1519-01602,0015,99602,0010,00
CB AEX 604TS 0318Z3,76-0,28-6,8219-01604,0015,14604,0010,00
CB AEX 606TS 0318Z3,96-0,28-6,5019-01606,0014,37606,0010,00
CB AEX 608TS 0318Z4,16-0,28-6,2519-01608,0013,68608,0010,00
CB AEX 610TS 0318Z4,36-0,28-5,9719-01610,0013,05610,0010,00
CB AEX 612TS 0318Z4,56-0,28-5,7519-01612,0012,48612,0010,00
CB AEX 614TS 0318Z4,76-0,28-5,5819-01614,0011,95614,0010,00
CB AEX 616TS 0318Z4,96-0,28-5,3619-01616,0011,47616,0010,00
CB AEX 618TS 0318Z5,16-0,28-5,1519-01618,0011,02618,0010,00
CB AEX 620TS 0318Z5,3619-01620,0010,61620,0010,00
CB AEX 622TS 0318Z5,5619-01622,0010,23622,0010,00
CB AEX 293.TL OPENZ27,670,270,9919-01293,022,06293,0210,00
CB AEX 302.TL OPENZ26,770,271,0219-01302,012,13302,0110,00
CB AEX 360.TL OPENZ20,980,271,3019-01359,972,71359,9710,00
CB AEX 363.TL OPENZ20,670,271,3219-01363,012,75363,0110,00
CB AEX 367.TL OPENZ20,280,271,3519-01366,952,81366,9510,00
CB AEX 369.TL OPENZ20,070,271,3619-01369,032,84369,0310,00
CB AEX 391.TL OPENZ17,880,271,5419-01390,973,18390,9710,00
CB AEX 393.TL OPENZ17,670,271,5519-01393,023,22393,0210,00
CB AEX 440.TL OPENZ12,980,272,1219-01439,964,39439,9610,00
CB AEX 442.TL OPENZ12,780,272,1619-01441,954,45441,9510,00
CB AEX 444.TL OPENZ12,580,272,1919-01443,984,53443,9810,00
CB AEX 444.TL OPENZ1,420,000,0028-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 446.TL OPENZ12,380,272,2419-01445,964,60445,9610,00
CB AEX 448.TL OPENZ12,180,272,2719-01447,994,67447,9910,00
CB AEX 450.TL OPENZ11,980,272,3119-01449,974,75449,9710,00
CB AEX 452.TL OPENZ11,770,272,3519-01452,004,83452,0010,00
CB AEX 454.TL OPENZ11,570,272,3919-01454,034,92454,0310,00
CB AEX 458.TL OPENZ11,180,272,4819-01457,965,09457,9610,00
CB AEX 460.TL OPENZ10,980,272,5319-01459,985,19459,9810,00
CB AEX 462.TL OPENZ10,780,272,5719-01461,975,28461,9710,00
CB AEX 464.TL OPENZ10,580,272,6219-01463,995,38463,9910,00
CB AEX 466.TL OPENZ10,370,272,6719-01466,025,49466,0210,00
CB AEX 468.TL OPENZ10,170,272,7319-01468,045,60468,0410,00
CB AEX 470.TL OPENZ9,970,272,7819-01470,025,71470,0210,00
CB AEX 472.TL OPENZ9,770,272,8419-01472,015,82472,0110,00
CB AEX 474.TL OPENZ9,580,272,9019-01473,995,94473,9910,00
CB AEX 476.TL OPENZ9,380,272,9619-01475,976,07475,9710,00
CB AEX 542.TL OPENZ1,450,000,0008-11541,950,00541,9510,00
CB AEX 549.TL OPENZ1,240,000,0010-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 571.TS OPENZ0,38-0,19-33,6319-01570,95132,06570,9510,00
CB AEX 655.TS OPENZ8,64-0,27-3,0619-01654,966,59654,9610,00
CB AEX FL 111,590,050,4319-011,001,00
CB AEX FL 1051,272,144,3619-0110,001,00
CB AEX FL 1513,600,826,4219-0115,001,00
CB AEX FL 315,220,211,4019-013,001,00
CB AEX FL 519,550,422,2019-015,001,00
CB AEX FS -101,39-0,07-4,6719-01-10,001,00
CB AEX FS -150,40-0,03-7,0819-01-15,001,00
CB AEX FS -35,95-0,08-1,3319-01-3,001,00
CB AEX FS -54,08-0,10-2,3019-01-5,001,00
CB AEX TL 4285,900,111,8819-01428,003,86421,6025,00
CB AEX TL 4345,600,112,0019-01434,004,07429,3725,00
CB AEX TL 4395,400,112,0819-01439,004,22434,3825,00
CB AEX TL 4465,190,112,1519-01446,004,39439,5325,00
CB AEX TL 4524,910,112,2519-01452,004,64446,4625,00
CB AEX TL 4574,710,112,3519-01457,004,83451,4725,00
CB AEX TL 4624,510,112,4819-01462,005,05456,4725,00
CB AEX TL 4684,300,112,5719-01468,005,29461,6025,00
CB AEX TL 47010,560,272,6219-01470,005,39463,5810,00
CB AEX TL 4773,910,112,8419-01477,005,83471,4825,00
CB AEX TL 4823,710,113,0019-01482,006,14476,4925,00
CB AEX TL 4893,500,113,1819-01489,006,50481,6025,00
CB AEX TL 4923,310,113,4119-01492,006,88486,5025,00
CB AEX TL 4993,100,113,6119-01499,007,33491,5925,00
CB AEX TL 5017,580,273,7119-01501,007,51493,4210,00
CB AEX TL 5092,700,114,1619-01509,008,42501,5925,00
CB AEX TL 5142,500,114,5119-01514,009,09506,5925,00
CB AEX TL 5192,300,114,9219-01519,009,88511,5925,00
CB AEX TL 5242,100,115,4919-01524,0010,87516,8125,00
CB AEX TL 5291,890,116,0519-01529,0012,01521,8125,00
CB AEX TL 5341,690,116,8119-01534,0013,43526,8125,00
CB AEX TL 5381,500,117,7819-01538,0015,21531,7725,00
CB AEX TL 5431,300,119,1519-01543,0017,51536,6825,00
CB AEX TL 5481,100,1110,8819-01548,0020,66541,6425,00
CB AEX TS 5740,55-0,11-16,8919-01574,0041,62582,8225,00
CB AEX TS 5790,75-0,11-12,9519-01579,0030,48587,8225,00
CB AEX TS 5832,21-0,28-11,2319-01583,0025,77591,2310,00
CB AEX TS 5891,15-0,11-8,9119-01589,0019,85597,8125,00
CB AEX TS 5941,35-0,11-7,6819-01594,0016,88602,8525,00
CB AEX TS 5991,55-0,11-6,7019-01599,0014,72607,8025,00
CB AEX TS 6024,20-0,28-6,2119-01602,0013,54611,0810,00
CB AEX TS 6071,88-0,11-5,6319-01607,0012,12616,1125,00
CB AEX TS 6122,08-0,11-5,1219-01612,0010,95621,1025,00
CB AEX TS 6192,34-0,11-4,5619-01619,009,70627,7825,00
CB AEX TS 6242,55-0,11-4,2119-01624,008,93632,8325,00
CB AEX TS 6292,75-0,11-3,8919-01629,008,29637,8225,00
CB AEX TS 6342,95-0,11-3,6319-01634,007,73642,8225,00
CB AEX TS 6393,14-0,11-3,4119-01639,007,24647,7625,00
CB AEX TS 6443,35-0,11-3,2119-01644,006,80652,8125,00
CB AEX TS 6483,55-0,11-3,0319-01648,006,41657,8625,00
CB AEX TS 6533,75-0,11-2,8819-01653,006,07662,8625,00
CB AEX TS 6583,95-0,11-2,7419-01658,005,77667,8125,00
CB AEX TS 6634,15-0,11-2,6319-01663,005,49672,8025,00
CB AEX TS 6684,35-0,11-2,5119-01668,005,23677,8525,00
CB AEX TS 6754,55-0,11-2,4019-01675,005,01682,8225,00
CB AEX TS 6804,75-0,11-2,2919-01680,004,80687,8125,00
CB AEX 260.7TL OPENZ30,910,270,8819-01260,661,84260,6610,00
CB AEX 345.7TL OPENZ10,890,000,0031-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 347.7TL OPENZ10,690,000,0031-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 350.3TL OPENZ21,940,271,2519-01350,312,59350,3110,00
CB AEX 351.7TL OPENZ21,810,271,2519-01351,652,61351,6510,00
CB AEX 353.7TL OPENZ21,600,271,2719-01353,732,63353,7310,00
CB AEX 354.7TL OPENZ21,510,271,2719-01354,672,65354,6710,00
CB AEX 355.8TL OPENZ21,390,271,2819-01355,812,66355,8110,00
CB AEX 356.7TL OPENZ21,300,271,2919-01356,752,67356,7510,00
CB AEX 357.9TL OPENZ21,180,271,3019-01357,892,69357,8910,00
CB AEX 358.8TL OPENZ21,090,271,3019-01358,832,70358,8310,00
CB AEX 360.9TL OPENZ20,880,271,3119-01360,942,73360,9410,00
CB AEX 362.1TL OPENZ20,760,271,3219-01362,092,74362,0910,00
CB AEX 364.2TL OPENZ20,560,271,3319-01364,172,77364,1710,00
CB AEX 364.9TL OPENZ20,490,271,3419-01364,872,78364,8710,00
CB AEX 366.3TL OPENZ20,350,271,3419-01366,252,80366,2510,00
CB AEX 368.3TL OPENZ20,140,271,3619-01368,342,83368,3410,00
CB AEX 370.4TL OPENZ19,930,271,3719-01370,422,86370,4210,00
CB AEX 371.1TL OPENZ19,860,271,3819-01371,112,87371,1110,00
CB AEX 372.2TL OPENZ19,760,271,3919-01372,162,88372,1610,00
CB AEX 373.3TL OPENZ19,640,271,3919-01373,342,90373,3410,00
CB AEX 374.4TL OPENZ19,540,271,4019-01374,372,91374,3710,00
CB AEX 377.4TL OPENZ19,230,271,4219-01377,422,96377,4210,00
CB AEX 377.5TL OPENZ19,230,271,4319-01377,462,96377,4610,00
CB AEX 379.5TL OPENZ19,020,271,4419-01379,502,99379,5010,00
CB AEX 380.6TL OPENZ18,920,271,4519-01380,583,01380,5810,00
CB AEX 382.6TL OPENZ18,710,271,4719-01382,623,04382,6210,00
CB AEX 383.7TL OPENZ18,600,271,4719-01383,693,06383,6910,00
CB AEX 384.7TL OPENZ18,500,271,4819-01384,703,08384,7010,00
CB AEX 385.7TL OPENZ18,400,271,4919-01385,743,09385,7410,00
CB AEX 386.8TL OPENZ18,290,271,5019-01386,813,11386,8110,00
CB AEX 387.8TL OPENZ18,190,271,5119-01387,813,13387,8110,00
CB AEX 388.9TL OPENZ18,080,271,5219-01388,893,15388,8910,00
CB AEX 389.9TL OPENZ17,980,271,5219-01389,893,16389,8910,00
CB AEX 394.1TL OPENZ17,570,271,5619-01394,063,24394,0610,00
CB AEX 396.1TL OPENZ17,360,271,5819-01396,133,28396,1310,00
CB AEX 397.2TL OPENZ17,260,271,5919-01397,173,30397,1710,00
CB AEX 398.2TL OPENZ17,160,271,5919-01398,173,32398,1710,00
CB AEX 400.2TL OPENZ16,950,271,6219-01400,223,36400,2210,00
CB AEX 402.2TL OPENZ16,760,271,6419-01402,183,40402,1810,00
CB AEX 404.3TL OPENZ16,550,271,6619-01404,253,44404,2510,00
CB AEX 406.3TL OPENZ16,340,271,6819-01406,333,48406,3310,00
CB AEX 408.4TL OPENZ16,130,271,7019-01408,403,53408,4010,00
CB AEX 410.3TL OPENZ15,940,271,7219-01410,353,57410,3510,00
CB AEX 412.4TL OPENZ15,740,271,7519-01412,373,62412,3710,00
CB AEX 414.4TL OPENZ15,530,271,7719-01414,423,66414,4210,00
CB AEX 416.5TL OPENZ15,330,271,7919-01416,473,71416,4710,00
CB AEX 418.5TL OPENZ15,120,271,8219-01418,493,76418,4910,00
CB AEX 420.5TL OPENZ14,930,271,8519-01420,493,81420,4910,00
CB AEX 422.6TL OPENZ14,720,271,8719-01422,553,87422,5510,00
CB AEX 424.6TL OPENZ14,520,271,9019-01424,563,92424,5610,00
CB AEX 426.7TL OPENZ14,310,271,9319-01426,663,98426,6610,00
CB AEX 428.7TL OPENZ14,110,271,9619-01428,674,03428,6710,00
CB AEX 430.8TL OPENZ13,900,271,9819-01430,764,10430,7610,00
CB AEX 432.8TL OPENZ13,690,272,0119-01432,814,16432,8110,00
CB AEX 434.9TL OPENZ13,490,272,0419-01434,864,22434,8610,00
CB AEX 436.9TL OPENZ13,290,272,0719-01436,884,28436,8810,00
CB AEX 447.8TL OPENZ0,930,000,0023-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 455.9TL OPENZ11,380,272,4319-01455,935,00455,9310,00
CB AEX 477.9TL OPENZ9,190,273,0319-01477,856,19477,8510,00
CB AEX 479.8TL OPENZ8,990,273,1019-01479,826,33479,8210,00
CB AEX 481.8TL OPENZ8,790,273,1719-01481,836,47481,8310,00
CB AEX 483.8TL OPENZ8,600,273,2419-01483,816,62483,8110,00
CB AEX 485.8TL OPENZ8,400,273,3219-01485,786,78485,7810,00
CB AEX 487.8TL OPENZ8,200,273,4119-01487,796,94487,7910,00
CB AEX 489.8TL OPENZ8,000,273,4919-01489,767,11489,7610,00
CB AEX 491.8TL OPENZ7,800,273,5919-01491,787,30491,7810,00
CB AEX 493.7TL OPENZ7,600,273,6819-01493,747,49493,7410,00
CB AEX 495.6TL OPENZ7,410,273,7619-01495,637,68495,6310,00
CB AEX 497.6TL OPENZ7,210,273,8919-01497,647,89497,6410,00
CB AEX 499.6TL OPENZ7,020,273,9919-01499,618,11499,6110,00
CB AEX 501.7TL OPENZ6,810,274,1319-01501,658,35501,6510,00
CB AEX 503.6TL OPENZ6,620,274,2419-01503,638,60503,6310,00
CB AEX 505.6TL OPENZ6,420,274,3819-01505,638,87505,6310,00
CB AEX 506.1TL OPENZ506,090,00506,0910,00
CB AEX 507.6TL OPENZ6,220,274,5219-01507,639,15507,6310,00
CB AEX 509.7TL OPENZ6,010,274,6919-01509,749,47509,7410,00
CB AEX 513.6TL OPENZ5,620,275,0419-01513,6010,12513,6010,00
CB AEX 515.6TL OPENZ5,420,275,2219-01515,6010,50515,6010,00
CB AEX 517.7TL OPENZ5,210,275,4419-01517,7010,92517,7010,00
CB AEX 521.6TL OPENZ4,830,275,9019-01521,5711,79521,5710,00
CB AEX 523.4TL OPENZ2,320,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 523.6TL OPENZ4,630,276,2019-01523,5712,30523,5710,00
CB AEX 523.7TS OPENZ1,130,000,0030-080,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 525.7TL OPENZ4,410,276,4919-01525,7012,89525,7010,00
CB AEX 529.4TL OPENZ4,040,277,1319-01529,4514,08529,4510,00
CB AEX 531.4TL OPENZ3,840,277,5319-01531,4514,81531,4510,00
CB AEX 533.6TL OPENZ3,630,277,9719-01533,5815,68533,5810,00
CB AEX 535.4TL OPENZ3,450,278,4119-01535,4416,47535,4410,00
CB AEX 537.4TL OPENZ3,250,279,0019-01537,4317,52537,4310,00
CB AEX 539.5TL OPENZ3,040,279,5819-01539,4918,70539,4910,00
CB AEX 541.5TL OPENZ2,840,2710,3219-01541,4920,01541,4910,00
CB AEX 543.4TL OPENZ2,660,2711,0719-01543,3521,40543,3510,00
CB AEX 543.7TL OPENZ0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 545.4TL OPENZ2,460,2712,0919-01545,3623,16545,3610,00
CB AEX 547.3TL OPENZ2,270,2713,2319-01547,3125,08547,3110,00
CB AEX 549.2TL OPENZ2,080,2614,5119-01549,1827,30549,1810,00
CB AEX 551.3TL OPENZ1,870,2616,3419-01551,3230,36551,3210,00
CB AEX 553.3TL OPENZ1,6819-01553,2733,82553,2710,00
CB AEX 553.8TS OPENZ1,280,000,0004-12553,890,00553,8910,00
CB AEX 553.9TS OPENZ0,110,000,0019-12553,860,00553,8610,00
CB AEX 556.3TS OPENZ0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 556.6TS OPENZ1,280,000,0020-10556,620,00556,6210,00
CB AEX 556.7TS OPENZ2,420,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 562.1TS OPENZ1,390,000,0030-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 566.7TS OPENZ3,420,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 574.7TS OPENZ0,67-0,26-28,0019-01574,7584,57574,7510,00
CB AEX 576.9TS OPENZ0,88-0,26-23,0419-01576,8964,82576,8910,00
CB AEX 578.9TS OPENZ1,07-0,26-19,8519-01578,8853,24578,8810,00
CB AEX 582.7TS OPENZ1,43-0,27-15,6519-01582,6839,61582,6810,00
CB AEX 584.8TS OPENZ1,64-0,27-14,0819-01584,8234,60584,8210,00
CB AEX 586.8TS OPENZ1,84-0,27-12,8119-01586,8230,92586,8210,00
CB AEX 590.6TS OPENZ2,21-0,27-10,9119-01590,6125,68590,6110,00
CB AEX 592.7TS OPENZ2,42-0,27-10,0619-01592,7423,45592,7410,00
CB AEX 594.7TS OPENZ2,62-0,27-9,4019-01594,7421,68594,7410,00
CB AEX 598.5TS OPENZ3,00-0,27-8,3119-01598,5518,95598,5510,00
CB AEX 600.7TS OPENZ3,21-0,27-7,8019-01600,6817,70600,6810,00
CB AEX 602.7TS OPENZ3,41-0,27-7,3819-01602,6716,67602,6710,00
CB AEX 606.5TS OPENZ3,79-0,27-6,6919-01606,4815,00606,4810,00
CB AEX 608.6TS OPENZ4,00-0,27-6,3819-01608,6114,20608,6110,00
CB AEX 610.6TS OPENZ4,20-0,27-6,0819-01610,6113,53610,6110,00
CB AEX 612.6TS OPENZ4,40-0,27-5,8419-01612,6012,92612,6010,00
CB AEX 614.5TS OPENZ4,59-0,27-5,6119-01614,4812,39614,4810,00
CB AEX 616.6TS OPENZ4,80-0,27-5,3819-01616,6111,84616,6110,00
CB AEX 618.6TS OPENZ5,00-0,27-5,1719-01618,6111,37618,6110,00
CB AEX 620.6TS OPENZ5,20-0,27-4,9919-01620,6110,93620,6110,00
CB AEX 622.5TS OPENZ5,39-0,27-4,8219-01622,5010,55622,5010,00
CB AEX 624.6TS OPENZ5,61-0,27-4,6419-01624,6310,15624,6310,00
CB AEX 626.1TS OPENZ9,560,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 626.6TS OPENZ5,81-0,27-4,4919-01626,639,80626,6310,00
CB AEX 628.6TS OPENZ6,01-0,27-4,3519-01628,639,47628,6310,00
CB AEX 630.8TS OPENZ6,22-0,27-4,2119-01630,759,15630,7510,00
CB AEX 632.9TS OPENZ6,43-0,27-4,0719-01632,898,85632,8910,00
CB AEX 634.9TS OPENZ6,63-0,27-3,9519-01634,898,58634,8910,00
CB AEX 636.9TS OPENZ6,83-0,27-3,8419-01636,888,33636,8810,00
CB AEX 638.8TS OPENZ7,02-0,27-3,7419-01638,798,10638,7910,00
CB AEX 640.9TS OPENZ7,23-0,27-3,6419-01640,927,86640,9210,00
CB AEX 641.1TS OPENZ11,040,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 642.9TS OPENZ7,43-0,27-3,5419-01642,927,65642,9210,00
CB AEX 644.9TS OPENZ7,63-0,27-3,4519-01644,927,45644,9210,00
CB AEX 646.1TS OPENZ11,550,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 646.9TS OPENZ7,83-0,27-3,3719-01646,927,26646,9210,00
CB AEX 649.1TS OPENZ8,05-0,27-3,2819-01649,057,07649,0510,00
CB AEX 651.1TS OPENZ8,25-0,27-3,2019-01651,056,90651,0510,00
CB AEX 651.1TS OPENZ12,060,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 653.1TS OPENZ8,45-0,27-3,1319-01653,056,74653,0510,00
CB AEX 656.1TS OPENZ12,560,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 656.5TS OPENZ8,79-0,27-3,0219-01656,506,47656,5010,00
CB AEX 658.5TS OPENZ8,99-0,27-2,9519-01658,496,33658,4910,00
CB AEX 660.4TS OPENZ9,18-0,27-2,9019-01660,416,20660,4110,00
CB AEX 662.6TS OPENZ9,40-0,27-2,8219-01662,576,05662,5710,00
CB AEX 663.1TS OPENZ13,050,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 664.5TS OPENZ9,59-0,27-2,7719-01664,515,93664,5110,00
CB AEX 666.5TS OPENZ9,79-0,27-2,6819-01666,455,81666,4510,00
CB AEX 667.7TS OPENZ13,550,000,0022-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 668.5TS OPENZ10,00-0,27-2,6319-01668,525,69668,5210,00
CB AEX 670.6TS OPENZ10,20-0,27-2,6119-01670,635,58670,6310,00
CB AEX 672.5TS OPENZ10,39-0,28-2,6219-01672,505,48672,5010,00
CB AEX 674.6TS OPENZ10,60-0,28-2,5719-01674,575,37674,5710,00
CB AEX 676.6TS OPENZ10,8119-01676,645,27676,6410,00
CB AEX 678.7TS OPENZ11,01-0,27-2,4219-01678,695,17678,6910,00
CB AGEAS 45.TS OPENZ0,380,000,0019-0145,0022,2145,005,00
CB AGEAS 50.TS OPENZ1,380,000,0019-0150,006,2350,005,00
CB AGEAS 36.1TL OPENZ1,49-0,01-0,6719-0136,105,7736,105,00
CB AGEAS TL 10.832,92-0,04-0,1219-0110,801,3110,461,00
CB AGEAS TL 3.843,970,000,0019-013,841,093,7210,00
CB AGEAS22.62TL OPENZ20,91-0,04-0,1919-0122,622,0722,621,00
CB AGEAS24.16TL OPENZ19,37-0,04-0,2119-0124,162,2324,161,00
CB AGEAS25.66TL OPENZ17,88-0,04-0,2219-0125,662,4125,661,00
CB AGEAS26.65TL OPENZ16,89-0,03-0,1819-0126,652,5626,651,00
CB AGEAS28.15TL OPENZ15,39-0,03-0,1919-0128,152,8028,151,00
CB AGEAS32.13TL OPENZ11,41-0,03-0,2619-0132,133,7832,131,00
CB AGEAS34.12TL OPENZ9,41-0,04-0,4219-0134,124,5734,121,00
CB AGEAS38.12TL OPENZ0,240,000,0028-0838,1223,2038,125,00
CB AGEAS38.59TL OPENZ1,000,000,0019-0138,598,5838,595,00
CB AGEAS41.09TL OPENZ0,50-0,01-1,9819-0141,0916,9841,095,00
CB AGFA 5.05TS OPENZ1,620,000,0020-090,000,000,001,00
CB AGFA TL 2.391,990,126,4219-012,392,072,221,00
CB AGFA TL 2.61,790,127,1919-012,602,302,421,00
CB AGFA TL 2.821,590,128,1619-012,822,582,621,00
CB AGFA TL 3.081,340,129,8419-013,083,052,871,00
CB AGFA TL 3.241,200,1211,1119-013,243,393,021,00
CB AGFA TL 3.41,050,1212,3019-013,403,863,171,00
CB AGFA TL 3.720,750,1219,0519-013,725,333,471,00
CB AGFA TL 4.020,450,1236,3619-014,028,583,761,00
CB AGFA TS 4.50,65-0,13-16,6719-014,506,094,851,00
CB AGFA TS 5.021,20-0,13-9,7719-015,023,395,401,00
CB AGN FL 566,39-1,37-2,0219-015,001,00
CB AGN FS -58,340,161,9619-01-5,001,00
CB AGN TL 0.954,78-0,03-0,6219-010,951,190,911,00
CB AGN TL 2.163,63-0,02-0,5519-012,161,562,071,00
CB AGN TL 2.683,12-0,03-0,9519-012,681,822,571,00
CB AGN TL 2.942,88-0,02-0,6919-012,941,972,811,00
CB AGN TL 3.22,63-0,02-0,7619-013,202,163,071,00
CB AGN TL 3.512,33-0,02-0,8519-013,512,443,361,00
CB AGN TL 3.871,98-0,02-1,0019-013,872,873,711,00
CB AGN TL 4.241,63-0,02-1,2219-014,243,484,061,00
CB AGN TL 4.61,28-0,02-1,5419-014,604,444,421,00
CB AGN TL 5.020,87-0,03-3,3519-015,026,524,821,00
CB AGN TL 5.430,4719-015,4312,085,221,00
CB AGN TS 5.790,380,038,7019-015,7914,946,041,00
CB AGN TS 6.471,070,021,9119-016,475,316,741,00
CB AGNIC TL 30.092,92-0,09-3,0019-0130,092,6028,845,00
CB AGNIC TL 32.932,47-0,09-3,5219-0132,933,0831,575,00
CB AGNIC TL 35.792,02-0,10-4,7319-0135,793,7734,315,00
CB AGNIC TL 411,20-0,10-7,7219-0141,006,3439,335,00
CB AHOLD 13TL 0318Z1,180,043,5119-0113,003,1613,005,00
CB AHOLD 16TL 0318Z0,580,047,4119-0116,006,3716,005,00
CB AHOLD 20TS 0318Z0,27-0,03-10,0019-0120,0013,4220,005,00
CB AHOLD 22TS 0318Z0,66-0,03-4,3519-0122,005,6122,005,00
CB AHOLD 14.5TL 0318Z0,880,044,7619-0114,504,2214,505,00
CB AHOLD 17.5TL 0318Z0,280,0416,6719-0117,5012,9617,505,00
CB AHOLD FL 518,340,754,2619-015,001,00
CB AHOLD FS -530,08-1,37-4,3619-01-5,001,00
CB AHOLD11.66TL OPENZ1,440,032,1319-0111,662,5911,665,00
CB AHOLD12.15TL OPENZ1,340,032,2919-0112,152,7812,155,00
CB AHOLD12.66TL OPENZ1,240,032,4819-0112,663,0012,665,00
CB AHOLD13.19TL OPENZ2,690,072,6719-0113,193,2913,192,11
CB AHOLD13.67TL OPENZ5,190,163,1819-0113,673,5913,671,00
CB AHOLD14.37TL OPENZ4,470,163,7119-0114,374,1714,371,00
CB AHOLD14.44TL OPENZ2,100,083,9619-0114,444,2114,442,11
CB AHOLD15.36TL OPENZ0,700,034,4819-0115,365,2915,365,00
CB AHOLD15.86TL OPENZ0,600,035,2619-0115,866,1615,865,00
CB AHOLD16.86TL OPENZ0,400,038,1119-0116,869,1716,865,00
CB AHOLD17.86TL OPENZ0,200,0317,6519-0117,8617,9017,865,00
CB AHOLD19.95TS OPENZ0,25-0,03-10,7119-0119,9514,4619,955,00
CB AHOLD22.44TS OPENZ3,72-0,16-4,1219-0122,445,0022,441,00
CB AHOLD24.93TS OPENZ1,24-0,03-2,3619-0124,933,0124,935,00
CB AIG 53.71TL OPENZ12,3623-120,000,000,001,00
CB AIRBU48.84TL OPENZ44,152,064,8919-0148,842,0948,841,00
CB AIRBU53.84TL OPENZ39,152,055,5319-0153,842,3553,841,00
CB AIRBU59.81TL OPENZ33,192,066,6219-0159,812,7759,811,00
CB AIRBU61.47TS OPENZ1,9224-1161,490,0061,491,00
CB AIRBU65.79TL OPENZ5,440,418,1519-0165,793,3765,795,00
CB AIRBU74.77TL OPENZ3,650,4112,6519-0174,775,0074,775,00
CB AIRBU84.76TL OPENZ1,680,4031,2519-0184,7610,6584,765,00
CB AIRFR 10.8TL OPENZ2,380,062,5919-0110,805,3710,801,00
CB AIRFR 12.3TL OPENZ1,130,000,0017-0812,3017,2211,711,00
CB AIRFR 6.39TL OPENZ6,780,060,8919-016,391,916,391,00
CB AIRFR 6.67TL OPENZ7,770,000,0005-010,000,000,001,00
CB AIRFR 7.19TL OPENZ7,270,000,0005-010,000,000,001,00
CB AIRFR TL 10.333,300,061,8519-0110,333,909,831,00
CB AIRFR TL 11.382,300,052,2319-0111,385,5510,821,00
CB AIRFR TL 12.431,300,064,8619-0112,439,6211,821,00
CB AIRFR TL 3.959,380,060,6419-013,951,393,751,00
CB AIRFR TL 4.339,010,050,5619-014,331,444,111,00
CB AIRFR TL 4.778,600,060,7019-014,771,514,521,00
CB AIRFR TL 6.157,280,060,8319-016,151,785,841,00
CB AIRFR TL 7.815,700,061,0619-017,812,277,421,00
CB AIRFR TL 8.555,000,061,2219-018,552,598,121,00
CB AIRFR TL 9.294,300,061,4219-019,293,008,831,00
CB AIRFR TS 14.071,74-0,06-3,3419-0114,077,2714,811,00
CB AIRFR TS 15.463,23-0,06-1,8319-0115,463,9816,301,00
CB AIRFR10.31TL OPENZ2,870,062,1419-0110,314,4710,311,00
CB AIRFR11.25TL OPENZ0,430,000,0023-1111,250,0011,251,00
CB AIRFR11.31TL OPENZ1,890,063,2919-0111,316,7111,311,00
CB AIRFR11.81TL OPENZ1,390,053,7519-0111,819,0311,811,00
CB AIRFR12.79TS OPENZ1,130,000,0014-0812,7917,9813,461,00
CB AIRFR13.48TS OPENZ0,660,000,0014-1213,480,0013,481,00
CB AIRFR14.94TS OPENZ1,94-0,06-3,0119-0114,946,5514,941,00
CB AIRFR16.43TS OPENZ3,42-0,06-1,7319-0116,433,7616,431,00
CB AIRFR4.218TL OPENZ8,950,060,6719-014,221,454,221,00
CB AIRFR4.533TL OPENZ8,630,060,7019-014,531,514,531,00
CB AIRFR5.969TL OPENZ8,170,000,0005-010,000,000,001,00
CB AIRFR6.797TL OPENZ6,370,060,9519-016,802,046,801,00
CB AIRFR7.203TL OPENZ5,970,061,0219-017,202,177,201,00
CB AIRFR7.713TL OPENZ5,460,061,1119-017,712,377,711,00
CB AIRFR8.216TL OPENZ4,960,061,2319-018,222,618,221,00
CB AIRFR8.714TL OPENZ4,460,061,3719-018,712,908,711,00
CB AIRFR9.313TL OPENZ3,860,051,3119-019,313,349,311,00
CB AIRFR9.814TL OPENZ3,370,061,8219-019,813,829,811,00
CB AIRLQ 67.2TL OPENZ3,8805-0167,170,0067,1710,00
CB AIRLQ65.25TL OPENZ4,41-0,07-1,5619-0165,252,4565,2510,00
CB AIRLQ73.44TL OPENZ3,59-0,07-1,9119-0173,443,0173,4410,00
CB AIRLQ84.37TL OPENZ2,50-0,07-2,7219-0184,374,3184,3710,00
CB AIRLQ96.33TL OPENZ1,31-0,07-5,0719-0196,338,1396,3310,00
CB AIXGn10.46TL OPENZ0,560,0612,0019-0110,464,6210,465,00
CB AIXGn11.46TL OPENZ0,360,0620,0019-0111,467,1211,465,00
CB AIXGn8.457TL OPENZ0,960,077,8719-018,462,718,465,00
CB AIXGn9.463TL OPENZ0,760,0710,1419-019,463,429,465,00
CB AKZO 46.9TL OPENZ28,11-0,22-0,7819-0146,902,6546,901,00
CB AKZO 58.8TL OPENZ3,25-0,04-1,2219-0158,804,5758,805,00
CB AKZO 63.8TL OPENZ2,25-0,04-1,7519-0163,806,5863,805,00
CB AKZO 68.8TL OPENZ1,24-0,04-3,1419-0168,8011,8768,805,00
CB AKZO 37.64TL OPENZ36,790,000,0008-010,000,000,001,00
CB AKZO 40.87TL OPENZ33,560,000,0008-010,000,000,001,00
CB AKZO 43.92TL OPENZ30,510,000,0008-010,000,000,001,00
CB AKZO 49.87TL OPENZ25,15-0,21-0,8319-0149,872,9649,871,00
CB AKZO 53.84TL OPENZ4,24-0,04-0,9419-0153,843,5153,845,00
CB AKZO 78.67TS OPENZ0,850,033,6819-0178,6717,1978,675,00
CB AKZO 87.65TS OPENZ2,640,041,5419-0187,655,6287,655,00
CB ALLIA106.3TL OPENZ9,940,232,3719-01106,342,06106,3410,00
CB ALLIA120.4TL OPENZ8,530,232,7719-01120,402,40120,4010,00
CB ALLIA137.3TL OPENZ6,840,233,4819-01137,312,99137,3110,00
CB ALLIA155.2TL OPENZ5,060,234,7619-01155,214,03155,2110,00
CB ALLIA175.2TL OPENZ3,060,238,1319-01175,156,64175,1510,00
CB ALPHC 725TL 0318Z16,810,070,4219-01725,002,74725,0020,00
CB ALPHC 800TL 0318Z13,760,070,5119-01800,003,35800,0020,00
CB ALPHC 880TL 0318Z10,520,070,6719-01880,004,39880,0020,00
CB ALPHC508.6TL OPENZ51,050,170,3319-01508,571,81508,5710,00
CB ALPHC641.8TL OPENZ40,170,150,3719-01641,832,30641,8310,00
CB ALPHC738.1TL OPENZ32,300,140,4419-01738,112,86738,1110,00
CB ALPHC933.1TS OPENZ14,1523-120,000,000,0010,00
CB ALTIA 6.05TL OPENZ0,59-0,01-1,6719-016,050,006,055,00
CB ALTIA11.16TS OPENZ0,460,000,0019-0111,160,0011,165,00
CB ALTIA12.65TS OPENZ0,7511-0112,650,0012,655,00
CB ALTIA14.14TS OPENZ1,0812-0114,140,0014,145,00
CB ALTIA19.13TS OPENZ1,9205-0119,130,0019,135,00
CB ALTIA3.522TL OPENZ6,490,000,0009-010,000,000,001,00
CB ALTIA4.024TL OPENZ4,770,000,0029-120,000,000,001,00
CB ALTIA4.541TL OPENZ4,290,348,6118-014,540,004,541,00
CB ALTIA5.043TL OPENZ0,800,022,5619-015,040,005,045,00
CB ALTIA5.544TL OPENZ0,680,069,6818-015,540,005,545,00
CB ALTIA6.548TL OPENZ2,530,3817,6719-016,550,006,551,00
CB ALTIA7.049TL OPENZ2,000,063,0919-017,050,007,051,00
CB ALTIA7.646TL OPENZ1,340,010,7519-017,650,007,651,00
CB ALTIA8.244TL OPENZ0,760,068,5719-018,240,008,241,00
CB ALTIA9.431TL OPENZ0,470,000,0010-019,430,009,431,00
CB ALTIA9.962TS OPENZ9,960,009,961,00
CB ALTRI57.85TL OPENZ10,950,858,4219-0157,855,2957,851,00
CB AMAZO 815TL 0318Z20,03-0,24-1,1819-01815,002,64815,0020,00
CB AMAZO 900TL 0318Z16,58-0,24-1,4319-01900,003,19900,0020,00
CB AMAZO 990TL 0318Z12,89-0,25-1,9019-01990,004,11990,0020,00
CB AMAZO 1007TS OPENZ3,170,000,0005-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AMAZO 1401TS OPENZ9,170,515,8919-011401,1811,511401,1810,00
CB AMAZO 1521TS OPENZ18,850,532,8919-011521,355,611521,3510,00
CB AMAZO600.2TL OPENZ54,230,000,0008-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AMAZO758.3TL OPENZ41,030,000,0008-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AMBEV3.494TL OPENZ1,36-0,02-1,4519-013,492,043,492,00
CB AMBEV4.215TL OPENZ1,07-0,01-0,9319-014,222,594,222,00
CB AMD TL 2.848,16-0,02-0,2419-012,841,262,641,00
CB AMD TL 4.377,00-0,02-0,2819-014,371,474,071,00
CB AMD TL 5.855,87-0,02-0,3419-015,851,765,451,00
CB AMD TL 6.735,20-0,02-0,3819-016,731,986,271,00
CB AMD TL 7.824,36-0,03-0,6819-017,822,367,291,00
CB AMER 26.28TL OPENZ2,1323-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AMER 29.29TL OPENZ1,8423-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AMEX 47.29TL OPENZ5,510,000,0002-0247,260,0047,265,00
CB AMEX 56.32TL OPENZ3,6123-120,000,000,005,00
CB AMG TL 12.956,31-0,01-0,1619-0112,951,3711,965,00
CB AMG TL 14.616,00-0,01-0,1719-0114,611,4413,495,00
CB AMG TL 18.445,29-0,02-0,3819-0118,441,6317,035,00
CB AMG TL 20.624,89-0,01-0,2019-0120,621,7619,045,00
CB AMG TL 22.84,49-0,01-0,2219-0122,801,9221,055,00
CB AMG TL 24.974,08-0,02-0,4919-0124,972,1123,065,00
CB AMG TL 27.133,68-0,02-0,5419-0127,132,3325,065,00
CB AMG TL 29.833,18-0,02-0,6319-0129,832,7027,565,00
CB AMG TL 33.072,58-0,02-0,7719-0133,073,3130,565,00
CB AMG TL 36.321,970,021,0319-0136,324,3233,575,00
CB AMG TL 39.551,38-0,02-1,4319-0139,556,1136,565,00
CB AMG 29.66TL OPENZ29,660,0027,215,00
CB AMUN 39.82TL OPENZ3,360,020,6019-0139,822,1539,8210,00
CB AMUN 47.85TL OPENZ2,560,031,1919-0147,852,8247,8510,00
CB AMUN 53.83TL OPENZ1,960,021,0319-0153,833,6753,8310,00
CB AMUN 60.81TL OPENZ1,260,021,6119-0160,815,6560,8110,00
CB AMUN 68.78TL OPENZ0,470,024,4419-0168,7814,5968,7810,00
CB AMX 1043TS OPENZ18,54-0,62-3,2419-011042,844,591042,8410,00
CB AMX 557.TL OPENZ30,220,622,0919-01556,962,83556,9610,00
CB AMX 578.2TL OPENZ28,090,612,2219-01578,213,04578,2110,00
CB AMX 619.1TL OPENZ24,000,612,6119-01619,103,55619,1010,00
CB AMX 659.5TL OPENZ19,960,613,1519-01659,544,27659,5410,00
CB AMX 677.2TL OPENZ18,200,623,5319-01677,174,68677,1710,00
CB AMX 717.3TL OPENZ14,180,614,5019-01717,355,99717,3510,00
CB AMX 758.5TL OPENZ10,060,616,4619-01758,528,41758,5210,00
CB AMX 808.1TL OPENZ5,120,6013,2719-01808,1216,28808,1210,00
CB AMX 872.2TS OPENZ1,59-0,59-27,0619-01872,2049,33872,2010,00
CB AMX 923.1TS OPENZ6,57-0,62-8,6219-01923,0712,77923,0710,00
CB AMX 982.9TS OPENZ12,55-0,62-4,7119-01982,936,76982,9310,00
CB AOO TL 46.791,670,031,8319-0146,792,2744,0320,00
CB AOO TL 54.271,310,021,5519-0154,272,8851,0920,00
CB AOO TL 61.660,970,033,1919-0161,663,8658,0620,00
CB AOO TL 66.940,720,034,3519-0166,945,1563,0520,00
CB AOO TL 72.210,470,036,8219-0172,217,7168,0220,00
CB AOO TS 82.780,56-0,03-5,0819-0182,786,5588,2020,00
CB AOO TS 91.241,01-0,03-2,8819-0191,243,7197,1920,00
CB APPLE 85.4TL OPENZ52,680,000,0008-010,000,000,001,43
CB APPLE 88.4TL OPENZ7,40-0,08-1,0719-0188,401,9788,4010,00
CB APPLE TL 104.996,37-0,08-1,2419-01104,992,29100,7110,00
CB APPLE TL 17.79,25-0,04-0,4319-0117,701,1016,9614,29
CB APPLE TL 22.968,96-0,05-0,5519-0122,961,1422,0014,29
CB APPLE TL 56.9970,99-0,49-0,6919-0156,991,4454,621,43
CB APPLE TL 59.2169,77-0,49-0,7019-0159,211,4656,751,43
CB APPLE TL 90.3452,65-0,51-0,9619-0190,341,9486,621,43
CB APPLE104.7TL OPENZ2,210,000,0002-02104,620,00104,6210,00
CB APPLE104.9TL OPENZ6,06-0,07-1,1419-01104,862,40104,8610,00
CB APPLE134.4TS OPENZ2,3623-120,000,000,0010,00
CB APPLE190.1TS OPENZ1,040,088,3819-01190,0914,01190,0910,00
CB APPLE206.2TS OPENZ2,340,094,0119-01206,166,23206,1610,00
CB APPLE223.1TS OPENZ3,720,092,4819-01223,103,92223,1010,00
CB APPLE75.15TL OPENZ4,2823-120,000,000,0010,00
CB APPLE77.55TL OPENZ58,02-0,51-0,8719-0177,551,7677,551,43
CB APPLE88.66TL OPENZ3,700,000,0002-0288,620,0088,6210,00
CB APPLE93.29TL OPENZ49,05-0,52-1,0519-0193,292,0893,291,43
CB APPLE96.74TL OPENZ6,72-0,08-1,1819-0196,742,1796,7410,00
CB APRAM 33.3TL OPENZ12,630,221,7719-0133,303,5933,301,00
CB APRAM TL 25.1821,630,221,0319-0125,182,1024,151,00
CB APRAM TL 30.0416,970,221,3119-0130,042,6828,811,00
CB APRAM TL 36.0111,240,211,9019-0136,014,0334,541,00
CB APRAM TL 41.561,160,054,5019-0141,567,7439,995,00
CB APRAM20.52TL OPENZ25,400,220,8719-0120,521,7920,521,00
CB APRAM22.94TL OPENZ22,8909-120,000,000,001,00
CB APRAM23.75TL OPENZ22,170,221,0019-0123,752,0523,751,00
CB APRAM25.34TL OPENZ20,580,211,0319-0125,342,2125,341,00
CB APRAM27.34TL OPENZ18,580,211,1419-0127,342,4527,341,00
CB APRAM29.32TL OPENZ16,600,221,3419-0129,322,7429,321,00
CB APRAM31.31TL OPENZ14,610,211,4619-0131,313,1131,311,00
CB APRAM32.39TL OPENZ13,4905-0132,390,0030,921,00
CB APRAM35.78TL OPENZ10,160,222,2119-0135,784,4635,781,00
CB APRAM38.27TL OPENZ7,660,212,8219-0138,275,8938,271,00
CB APRAM41.26TL OPENZ0,940,044,4419-0141,269,5141,265,00
CB APRAM44.72TL OPENZ0,420,000,0025-100,0017,130,005,00
CB APRAM48.15TS OPENZ0,56-0,04-6,6719-0148,1515,7448,155,00
CB APRAM54.13TS OPENZ1,74-0,04-2,2519-0154,135,1954,135,00
CB ARCAD 10.5TL OPENZ4,470,000,0008-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCAD 16.5TL OPENZ1,340,097,2019-0116,506,9016,502,00
CB ARCAD 17.5TL OPENZ0,860,1013,1619-0117,5010,5917,502,00
CB ARCAD 18.5TL OPENZ0,370,0932,1419-0118,5023,2318,502,00
CB ARCAD 19.9TS OPENZ0,50-0,10-16,6719-0119,9017,6519,902,00
CB ARCAD10.01TL OPENZ4,580,102,2319-0110,012,0610,012,00
CB ARCAD11.03TL OPENZ4,080,102,5119-0111,032,3111,032,00
CB ARCAD11.53TL OPENZ3,820,092,4119-0111,532,4711,532,00
CB ARCAD12.02TL OPENZ3,580,102,8719-0112,022,6312,022,00
CB ARCAD12.52TL OPENZ3,330,103,1019-0112,522,8312,522,00
CB ARCAD13.02TL OPENZ3,080,103,3619-0113,023,0513,022,00
CB ARCAD13.51TL OPENZ2,830,103,6619-0113,513,3213,512,00
CB ARCAD14.01TL OPENZ2,580,104,0319-0114,013,6414,012,00
CB ARCAD14.51TL OPENZ2,330,104,4819-0114,514,0214,512,00
CB ARCAD15.51TL OPENZ1,840,105,7519-0115,515,0715,512,00
CB ARCAD17.29TL OPENZ0,210,000,0007-0917,290,0017,292,00
CB ARCAD18.45TL OPENZ0,000,000,002,00
CB ARCAD21.89TS OPENZ1,48-0,10-6,3319-0121,896,2721,892,00
CB ARCAD23.01TS OPENZ3,350,000,0031-030,002,440,002,00
CB ARCAD8.429TL OPENZ5,370,101,9019-018,431,768,432,00
CB ARCAD8.959TL OPENZ5,110,102,0019-018,961,858,962,00
CB ARCAD9.487TL OPENZ4,840,102,1119-019,491,959,492,00
CB ARCMI 27TL 0318Z1,630,074,4919-0127,009,0627,002,00
CB ARCMI 33TS 0318Z1,59-0,07-4,2219-0133,009,2733,002,00
CB ARCMI 36TS 0318Z3,07-0,07-2,2319-0136,004,8536,002,00
CB ARCMI 1.3TL OPENZ4,810,000,0031-100,001,270,001,00
CB ARCMI 1.74TL OPENZ4,430,000,0031-100,001,370,001,00
CB ARCMI 18.5TL 0318Z5,850,071,2119-0118,502,5618,502,00
CB ARCMI 20.5TL 0318Z4,850,061,2519-0120,503,0820,502,00
CB ARCMI 22.5TL 0318Z3,860,071,8519-0122,503,8622,502,00
CB ARCMI 24.5TL 0318Z2,860,062,1419-0124,505,2024,502,00
CB ARCMI 27.5TS 0318Z0,440,000,0011-120,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI 3.67TL OPENZ3,8505-013,670,003,491,00
CB ARCMI FL 544,770,912,0719-015,001,00
CB ARCMI FS -54,84-0,11-2,2019-01-5,001,00
CB ARCMI TL 14.48,140,070,8719-0114,401,8413,812,00
CB ARCMI TL 14.575,370,040,7519-0114,571,8613,983,00
CB ARCMI TL 15.84,980,051,0119-0115,802,0015,163,00
CB ARCMI TL 17.364,480,051,1319-0117,362,2316,663,00
CB ARCMI TL 19.085,890,071,2019-0119,082,5418,322,00
CB ARCMI TL 20.635,140,061,1819-0120,632,9119,812,00
CB ARCMI TL 22.714,140,061,4719-0122,713,6021,802,00
CB ARCMI TL 24.783,150,072,2719-0124,784,7223,792,00
CB ARCMI TL 26.82,150,062,8719-0126,806,8925,792,00
CB ARCMI TL 9.66,960,040,5819-019,601,439,213,00
CB ARCMI TS 32.11,70-0,06-3,4119-0132,108,6833,402,00
CB ARCMI1.196TL OPENZ4,910,000,0031-100,001,240,001,00
CB ARCMI1.719TL OPENZ4,390,000,0031-100,001,390,001,00
CB ARCMI1.823TL OPENZ4,280,000,0031-100,001,420,001,00
CB ARCMI11.85TL OPENZ6,100,040,6619-0111,851,6411,853,00
CB ARCMI12.78TL OPENZ5,790,040,7019-0112,781,7212,783,00
CB ARCMI13.24TL OPENZ5,640,040,7119-0113,241,7713,243,00
CB ARCMI13.49TL OPENZ5,430,000,0008-010,000,000,003,00
CB ARCMI13.85TL OPENZ5,430,040,7419-0113,851,8413,853,00
CB ARCMI14.44TL OPENZ4,950,000,0008-010,000,000,003,00
CB ARCMI14.44TL OPENZ7,860,070,9019-0114,441,9014,442,00
CB ARCMI15.07TL OPENZ5,030,040,8019-0115,071,9815,073,00
CB ARCMI15.45TL OPENZ6,920,000,0008-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI15.66TL OPENZ4,830,040,8419-0115,662,0615,663,00
CB ARCMI15.97TL OPENZ6,950,000,0008-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI16.25TL OPENZ4,630,040,8719-0116,252,1516,253,00
CB ARCMI16.44TL OPENZ6,420,000,0008-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI16.84TL OPENZ4,440,040,9119-0116,842,2416,843,00
CB ARCMI17.44TL OPENZ5,920,000,0008-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI17.53TL OPENZ6,210,000,0008-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI18.04TL OPENZ4,040,041,0019-0118,042,4718,043,00
CB ARCMI18.46TL OPENZ5,850,061,0419-0118,462,5618,462,00
CB ARCMI19.45TL OPENZ5,360,071,3219-0119,452,7919,452,00
CB ARCMI20.45TL OPENZ4,860,071,4619-0120,453,0720,452,00
CB ARCMI21.44TL OPENZ4,370,071,6319-0121,443,4121,442,00
CB ARCMI22.23TL OPENZ0,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI22.44TL OPENZ3,870,061,5719-0122,443,8522,442,00
CB ARCMI23.43TL OPENZ3,370,072,1219-0123,434,4223,432,00
CB ARCMI24.43TL OPENZ2,880,072,4919-0124,435,1724,432,00
CB ARCMI25.33TL OPENZ25,330,0025,332,00
CB ARCMI25.34TL OPENZ25,340,0025,342,00
CB ARCMI25.43TL OPENZ2,380,062,5919-0125,436,2325,432,00
CB ARCMI25.98TS OPENZ0,540,000,0020-1025,980,0025,982,00
CB ARCMI26.43TL OPENZ1,880,073,8719-0126,437,8726,432,00
CB ARCMI27.43TL OPENZ1,400,064,4819-0127,4310,5127,432,00
CB ARCMI28.42TL OPENZ0,920,066,9819-0128,4215,8128,422,00
CB ARCMI28.67TS OPENZ0,630,000,0003-0128,6721,6929,942,00
CB ARCMI29.41TL OPENZ0,430,0410,2619-0129,4132,6629,412,00
CB ARCMI3.169TL OPENZ9,000,050,5619-013,171,113,173,00
CB ARCMI31.19TS OPENZ0,68-0,07-9,3319-0131,1921,1631,192,00
CB ARCMI33.68TS OPENZ1,89-0,07-3,5719-0133,687,8233,682,00
CB ARCMI36.68TS OPENZ3,38-0,07-2,0319-0136,684,4136,682,00
CB ARCMI4.509TL OPENZ8,550,040,4719-014,511,174,513,00
CB ARCMI5.285TS OPENZ1,260,000,0031-030,003,190,001,00
CB ARCMI6.182TL OPENZ7,990,040,5019-016,181,256,183,00
CB ARCMI7.502TL OPENZ7,550,040,5319-017,501,327,503,00
CB ARCMI7.997TL OPENZ7,390,050,6819-018,001,358,003,00
CB ARCMI8.491TL OPENZ7,220,040,5619-018,491,388,493,00
CB ARCMI9.472TL OPENZ6,890,040,5819-019,471,459,473,00
CB ASMI 27.5TL OPENZ33,450,270,8119-0127,501,8027,501,00
CB ASMI 24.33TL OPENZ36,620,260,7219-0124,331,6524,331,00
CB ASMI 32.16TL OPENZ28,800,270,9519-0132,162,1032,161,00
CB ASMI 33.69TL OPENZ27,220,271,0019-0133,692,2233,691,00
CB ASMI 35.67TL OPENZ25,280,261,0419-0135,672,3835,671,00
CB ASMI 37.66TL OPENZ23,300,271,1719-0137,662,5937,661,00
CB ASMI 39.64TL OPENZ21,290,271,2819-0139,642,8339,641,00
CB ASMI 41.64TL OPENZ19,290,261,3719-0141,643,1241,641,00
CB ASMI 43.62TL OPENZ3,470,061,7619-0143,623,4743,625,00
CB ASMI 46.12TL OPENZ2,970,062,0619-0146,124,0446,125,00
CB ASMI 48.59TL OPENZ2,470,052,0719-0148,594,8548,595,00
CB ASMI 51.04TL OPENZ0,000,000,005,00
CB ASMI 51.57TL OPENZ1,860,063,3319-0151,576,4151,575,00
CB ASMI 54.14TL OPENZ0,000,000,005,00
CB ASMI 54.57TL OPENZ1,230,054,2419-0154,579,6254,575,00
CB ASMI 57.53TL OPENZ0,220,000,0011-0157,530,0057,535,00
CB ASMI 57.56TL OPENZ0,7019-0157,5616,6157,565,00
CB ASMI 64.11TS OPENZ0,77-0,06-7,2319-0164,1115,1664,115,00
CB ASMI 71.07TS OPENZ2,15-0,05-2,2719-0171,075,5671,075,00
CB ASMLH 113TL 0318Z5,53-0,01-0,1819-01113,003,01113,0010,00
CB ASMLH 125TL 0318Z4,33-0,01-0,2319-01125,003,84125,0010,00
CB ASMLH 138TL 0318Z3,03-0,01-0,3319-01138,005,47138,0010,00
CB ASMLH 161TS 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB ASMLH 177TS 0318Z1,060,021,9219-01177,0015,36177,0010,00
CB ASMLH 149.TL OPENZ0,000,000,0010,00
CB ASMLH 183.TS OPENZ1,630,010,6219-01183,0410,09183,0410,00
CB ASMLH FL 5219,14-0,70-0,3219-015,001,00
CB ASMLH FS -54,290,020,3519-01-5,001,00
CB ASMLH TL 104.676,62-0,01-0,1519-01104,672,52101,4910,00
CB ASMLH TL 113.95,72-0,02-0,3519-01113,902,91110,4510,00
CB ASMLH TL 124.184,73-0,01-0,2119-01124,183,52120,4210,00
CB ASMLH TL 135.493,63-0,01-0,2719-01135,494,58131,4110,00
CB ASMLH TL 147.72,4319-01147,706,81143,4010,00
CB ASMLH TL 81.1389,06-0,12-0,1319-0181,131,8778,621,00
CB ASMLH TL 88.2882,12-0,11-0,1319-0188,282,0385,571,00
CB ASMLH TL 96.4874,16-0,11-0,1519-0196,482,2593,531,00
CB ASMLH TS 179.131,760,010,5719-01179,139,36184,8510,00
CB ASMLH102.3TL OPENZ65,73-0,12-0,1819-01102,302,54102,301,00
CB ASMLH108.3TL OPENZ5,98-0,01-0,1719-01108,272,79108,2710,00
CB ASMLH114.2TL OPENZ5,38-0,01-0,1919-01114,233,10114,2310,00
CB ASMLH120.2TL OPENZ4,78-0,01-0,2119-01120,213,48120,2110,00
CB ASMLH127.2TL OPENZ4,08-0,01-0,2419-01127,234,07127,2310,00
CB ASMLH134.2TL OPENZ3,360,000,0019-01134,214,94134,2110,00
CB ASMLH141.2TL OPENZ2,65-0,01-0,3819-01141,156,25141,1510,00
CB ASMLH149.1TL OPENZ1,9019-01149,148,68149,1410,00
CB ASMLH157.1TL OPENZ1,1119-01157,1414,69157,1410,00
CB ASMLH55.71TL OPENZ112,32-0,11-0,1019-0155,711,4955,711,00
CB ASMLH61.94TL OPENZ106,07-0,12-0,1119-0161,941,5761,941,00
CB ASMLH79.33TL OPENZ88,70-0,12-0,1419-0179,331,8879,331,00
CB ASMLH83.38TL OPENZ84,64-0,12-0,1419-0183,381,9783,381,00
CB ASMLH87.38TL OPENZ80,65-0,11-0,1419-0187,382,0787,381,00
CB ASMLH92.36TL OPENZ75,64-0,12-0,1619-0192,362,2192,361,00
CB ASMLH97.33TL OPENZ70,70-0,12-0,1719-0197,332,3697,331,00
CB ASRNL TL 20.33,280,144,4619-0120,302,1719,495,00
CB ASRNL TL 23.422,680,145,5119-0123,422,6522,485,00
CB ASRNL TL 27.041,980,147,6119-0127,043,5825,975,00
CB ASRNL TL 29.641,480,1410,4519-0129,644,7728,465,00
CB ASRNL TL 32.230,980,1416,6719-0132,237,1530,955,00
CB ASRNL TS 36.850,54-0,14-20,5919-0136,8512,7838,445,00
CB ASTRA37.88TL OPENZ1,440,075,1319-0137,883,8537,8810,00
CB ASTRA42.89TL OPENZ0,880,078,7019-0142,896,2042,8910,00
CB ATCO 291.7TL OPENZ1,840,052,8019-01291,674,18291,675,00
CB ATCO 323.7TL OPENZ1,200,054,3719-01323,656,39323,655,00
CB ATCO 357.6TL OPENZ0,520,0510,7519-01357,6314,60357,635,00
CB ATLMI TL 22.071,290,1311,2619-0122,074,2020,975,00
CB ATLMI TL 25.740,590,1328,5719-0125,749,0924,475,00
CB ATOS 107.2TL OPENZ2,160,104,8719-01107,205,83107,2010,00
CB ATOS 69.13TL OPENZ5,960,101,7119-0169,132,1469,1310,00
CB ATOS 76.32TL OPENZ5,240,101,9519-0176,322,4276,3210,00
CB ATOS 84.31TL OPENZ4,450,102,3019-0184,312,8684,3110,00
CB ATOS 95.25TL OPENZ3,350,103,0819-0195,253,7895,2510,00
CB AXA 13.64TL OPENZ2,780,031,0919-0113,641,9613,645,00
CB AXA 15.19TL OPENZ2,470,031,2319-0115,192,2115,195,00
CB AXA 16.18TL OPENZ2,270,031,3419-0116,182,4016,185,00
CB AXA 17.67TL OPENZ1,970,031,5519-0117,672,7717,675,00
CB AXA 20.16TL OPENZ1,470,032,0919-0120,163,7020,165,00
CB AXA 22.64TL OPENZ0,980,033,1719-0122,645,5422,645,00
CB BABAK 66.TL OPENZ10,460,000,0008-010,000,000,0010,00
CB BABAK 114.TL OPENZ5,71-0,06-1,0419-01114,052,62114,0510,00
CB BABAK129.2TL OPENZ4,47-0,06-1,3319-01129,213,35129,2110,00
CB BABAK61.71TL OPENZ10,00-0,05-0,5019-0161,711,5061,7110,00
CB BABAK71.58TL OPENZ9,19-0,06-0,6519-0171,581,6371,5810,00
CB BABAK87.36TL OPENZ7,90-0,06-0,7519-0187,361,9087,3610,00
CB BABAK98.77TL OPENZ6,97-0,06-0,8519-0198,772,1598,7710,00
CB BAES 3.391TL OPENZ1,42-0,01-0,7019-013,392,313,392,00
CB BAES 3.862TL OPENZ1,160,000,0019-013,862,823,862,00
CB BAES 4.313TL OPENZ0,900,000,0019-014,313,624,312,00
CB BAES 4.915TL OPENZ0,560,000,0019-014,915,744,912,00
CB BAM 2.65TL OPENZ1,270,043,2719-012,653,042,651,00
CB BAM 4.83TL OPENZ4,830,004,831,00
CB BAM 1.867TL OPENZ2,050,041,9919-011,871,891,871,00
CB BAM 2.324TL OPENZ1,590,042,5919-012,322,432,321,00
CB BAM 2.438TL OPENZ1,480,042,7919-012,442,612,441,00
CB BAM 2.542TL OPENZ1,370,032,2519-012,542,822,541,00
CB BAM 2.756TL OPENZ1,160,032,6719-012,763,332,761,00
CB BAM 2.963TL OPENZ0,950,033,2819-012,964,052,961,00
CB BAM 3.066TL OPENZ0,850,033,6819-013,074,523,071,00
CB BAM 3.217TL OPENZ0,700,034,5119-013,225,483,221,00
CB BAM 3.366TL OPENZ0,550,047,9219-013,376,943,371,00
CB BAM 3.511TL OPENZ0,410,0410,9619-013,519,253,511,00
CB BAM 3.659TL OPENZ0,250,0419,5119-013,6614,963,661,00
CB BAM 4.114TS OPENZ0,25-0,04-14,0419-014,1114,964,111,00
CB BAM 4.823TS OPENZ0,96-0,03-3,0519-014,824,014,821,00
CB BAM 5.277TS OPENZ1,41-0,04-2,7719-015,282,745,281,00
CB BAM 5.776TS OPENZ1,91-0,04-2,0619-015,782,025,781,00
CB BAM 6.265TS OPENZ2,330,000,0008-010,000,000,001,00
CB BAMNB TL 1.982,080,041,9719-011,981,861,831,00
CB BAMNB TL 2.241,840,042,2319-012,242,102,071,00
CB BAMNB TL 2.51,600,042,5719-012,502,422,311,00
CB BAMNB TL 2.761,360,043,0419-012,762,842,551,00
CB BAMNB TL 3.031,110,043,7619-013,033,472,791,00
CB BAMNB TL 3.290,870,044,8519-013,294,423,041,00
CB BAMNB TL 3.760,420,0410,6719-013,769,043,481,00
CB BAR TL 57.994,880,173,6119-0157,992,0753,5710,00
CB BAR TL 64.474,280,174,1419-0164,472,3659,5710,00
CB BAR TL 72.033,580,174,9919-0172,032,8166,5710,00
CB BAR TL 78.462,980,176,0519-0178,463,3772,5310,00
CB BAR TL 86.012,280,167,5519-0186,014,3879,5210,00
CB BAR TL 93.411,580,1611,2719-0193,416,2686,5010,00
CB BARIK TL 11.13,16-0,07-2,1719-0111,103,7210,551,00
CB BARIK TL 12.172,33-0,06-2,5219-0112,175,0411,571,00
CB BARIK TL 13.271,48-0,07-4,5319-0113,277,9412,611,00
CB BARIK TL 6.596,68-0,05-0,7419-016,591,766,251,00
CB BARIK TL 7.875,68-0,06-1,0519-017,872,077,471,00
CB BARIK TL 9.284,58-0,06-1,2919-019,282,578,811,00
CB BARIK17.41TS OPENZ3,6023-120,000,000,001,00
CB BARN 1035TL OPENZ7,810,081,0319-011034,922,111034,92100,00
CB BARN 1164TL OPENZ6,720,081,2019-011163,692,451163,69100,00
CB BARN 1393TL OPENZ4,770,091,9319-011392,963,451392,96100,00
CB BARN 1672TL OPENZ2,400,104,3619-011672,296,821672,29100,00
CB BARN 935.9TL OPENZ8,660,080,9319-01935,931,90935,93100,00
CB BASF 49.05TL OPENZ4,900,419,0219-0149,051,9949,0510,00
CB BASF 54.45TL OPENZ4,360,4110,2519-0154,452,2454,4510,00
CB BASF 60.38TL OPENZ3,770,4112,0519-0160,382,5960,3810,00
CB BASF 66.34TL OPENZ3,170,4114,6719-0166,343,0866,3410,00
CB BASF 73.29TL OPENZ2,480,4119,5719-0173,293,9373,2910,00
CB BASF 81.27TL OPENZ1,680,1811,6719-0181,275,7981,2710,00
CB BASF 89.25TL OPENZ0,880,1418,2419-0189,2510,9989,2510,00
CB BATS 32.2TL OPENZ2,100,105,0019-0132,202,6832,2010,00
CB BATS 28.55TL OPENZ2,510,104,1619-0128,552,2528,5510,00
CB BATS 36.74TL OPENZ1,580,106,7819-0136,743,5536,7410,00
CB BATS 41.77TL OPENZ1,010,1011,0519-0141,775,4941,7710,00
CB BAYER 86.2TL OPENZ1,820,063,1319-0186,205,6586,2010,00
CB BAYER100.1TL OPENZ0,430,0511,8419-01100,1423,11100,1410,00
CB BAYER122.8TS OPENZ1,90-0,06-2,8219-01122,755,42122,7510,00
CB BAYER136.7TS OPENZ3,30-0,06-1,6419-01136,753,13136,7510,00
CB BAYER67.26TL OPENZ3,710,051,2319-0167,262,7967,2610,00
CB BAYER73.28TL OPENZ3,110,061,8019-0173,283,3273,2810,00
CB BAYER80.27TL OPENZ2,410,062,3419-0180,274,2880,2710,00
CB BAYER93.17TL OPENZ1,120,054,2119-0193,179,1293,1710,00
CB BBVA.4.018TL OPENZ3,40-0,01-0,2919-014,022,174,021,00
CB BBVA.4.581TL OPENZ2,840,000,0019-014,582,594,581,00
CB BBVA.5.174TL OPENZ2,250,000,0019-015,173,275,171,00
CB BBVA.5.872TL OPENZ1,55-0,01-0,6419-015,874,735,871,00
CB BBVA.6.665TL OPENZ0,760,000,0019-016,679,596,671,00
CB BEFB TL 29.482,580,000,0019-0129,482,0628,0110,00
CB BEFB TL 34.742,080,000,0019-0134,742,5533,0110,00
CB BEFB TL 39.971,580,000,0019-0139,973,3537,9910,00
CB BEFB TL 45.211,080,000,0019-0145,214,8842,9810,00
CB BEFB TL 49.260,690,011,4719-0149,267,5646,9710,00
CB BEIER 91.9TL OPENZ0,610,057,9619-0191,9015,4991,9010,00
CB BEIER63.94TL OPENZ3,390,051,3519-0163,942,8663,9410,00
CB BEIER71.97TL OPENZ2,590,051,7719-0171,973,7471,9710,00
CB BEIER80.93TL OPENZ1,700,063,3419-0180,935,6880,9310,00
CB BEKB 23.48TL OPENZ1,410,053,6819-0123,482,6123,4810,00
CB BEKB 26.54TL OPENZ2,210,104,7419-0126,543,3226,545,00
CB BEKB 28.54TL OPENZ1,810,105,8519-0128,544,0428,545,00
CB BEKB 30.53TL OPENZ1,380,107,8119-0130,535,2630,535,00
CB BEKB 32.52TL OPENZ1,000,1011,1119-0132,527,1832,525,00
CB BEKB 51.43TS OPENZ2,85-0,10-3,3919-0151,432,5951,435,00
CB BEL20 2934TL OPENZ2,460,031,2319-012933,763,362933,76500,00
CB BEL20 3033TL OPENZ2,260,031,3519-013033,203,663033,20500,00
CB BEL20 3134TL OPENZ2,060,031,4819-013134,014,013134,01500,00
CB BEL20 3233TL OPENZ1,860,031,6419-013233,064,443233,06500,00
CB BEL20 3334TL OPENZ1,660,031,8419-013333,734,983333,73500,00
CB BEL20 3433TL OPENZ1,460,032,1019-013433,185,653433,18500,00
CB BEL20 3534TL OPENZ1,260,032,4419-013533,726,543533,72500,00
CB BEL20 3633TL OPENZ1,060,032,9119-013633,307,763633,30500,00
CB BEL20 3734TL OPENZ0,850,022,4119-013733,719,663733,71500,00
CB BEL20 3833TL OPENZ0,650,023,1719-013833,2112,583833,21500,00
CB BEL20 3933TL OPENZ0,450,024,6519-013932,5418,053932,54500,00
CB BEL20 4032TL OPENZ0,260,028,3319-014032,2530,754032,25500,00
CB BEL20 4104TS OPENZ0,000,000,00500,00
CB BEL20 4209TS OPENZ0,12-0,02-14,2919-014208,6463,884208,64500,00
CB BEL20 4329TS OPENZ0,36-0,03-7,6919-014328,5922,454328,59500,00
CB BEL20 4497TS OPENZ0,70-0,02-2,7819-014497,4011,704497,40500,00
CB BEL20 4617TS OPENZ0,94-0,02-2,0819-014617,168,744617,16500,00
CB BEL20 4786TS OPENZ1,28-0,02-1,5419-014786,166,444786,16500,00
CB BEL20 4984TS OPENZ1,67-0,03-1,7619-014984,154,954984,15500,00
CB BEL20 5104TS OPENZ1,91-0,03-1,5519-015103,614,335103,61500,00
CB BERKS 125TL 0318Z14,59-0,13-0,8819-01125,002,38125,005,00
CB BERKS 140TL 0318Z12,15-0,13-1,0619-01140,002,86140,005,00
CB BERKS 155TL 0318Z9,70-0,14-1,4219-01155,003,59155,005,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ3,6023-120,000,000,0010000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ9,25-0,10-1,0719-01207146,042,82207146,0410000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ12,62-0,10-0,7919-01165888,312,07165888,3110000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ9,89-0,09-0,9019-01199344,082,64199344,0810000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ10,57-0,10-0,9419-01190948,902,47190948,9010000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ11,28-0,10-0,8819-01182244,382,31182244,3810000,00
CB BERKS#####TS OPENZ3,1823-120,000,000,0010000,00
CB BESI 13.1TL OPENZ1,710,000,0031-100,001,730,0010,00
CB BESI TL 11.327,130,091,2819-0111,321,1410,7610,00
CB BESI TL 42.824,140,092,2219-0142,821,9740,7110,00
CB BESI TL 49.13,540,092,6119-0149,102,3046,6910,00
CB BESI TL 56.442,840,093,2719-0156,442,8653,6810,00
CB BESI TL 64.812,040,094,6219-0164,813,9861,6610,00
CB BESI TL 75.231,0419-0175,237,7271,6510,00
CB BESI TL 9.047,350,081,1019-019,041,118,5810,00
CB BESI 12.08TL OPENZ7,020,091,3019-0112,081,1612,0810,00
CB BESI 14.27TL OPENZ6,800,081,1919-0114,271,2014,2710,00
CB BESI 16.32TL OPENZ1,5909-120,000,000,0010,00
CB BESI 16.96TL OPENZ6,530,081,2419-0116,961,2516,9610,00
CB BESI 18.56TL OPENZ6,370,081,2719-0118,561,2818,5610,00
CB BESI 21.69TL OPENZ6,060,091,5119-0121,691,3521,6910,00
CB BESI 26.87TL OPENZ5,540,081,4719-0126,871,4726,8710,00
CB BESI 33.02TL OPENZ4,930,091,8619-0133,021,6533,0210,00
CB BESI 37.51TL OPENZ3,800,000,0008-010,000,000,0010,00
CB BESI 40.07TL OPENZ4,220,081,9319-0140,071,9340,0710,00
CB BESI 43.07TL OPENZ3,910,092,3619-0143,072,0843,0710,00
CB BESI 46.04TL OPENZ3,630,092,5419-0146,042,2446,0410,00
CB BESI 49.03TL OPENZ3,330,092,7819-0149,032,4449,0310,00
CB BESI 52.03TL OPENZ3,020,082,7219-0152,032,6952,0310,00
CB BESI 55.01TL OPENZ2,720,083,0319-0155,012,9955,0110,00
CB BESI 58.99TL OPENZ2,330,094,0219-0158,993,4858,9910,00
CB BESI 62.98TL OPENZ1,930,094,8919-0162,984,2262,9810,00
CB BESI 66.97TL OPENZ1,510,085,5919-0166,975,3566,9710,00
CB BESI 70.96TL OPENZ1,100,087,8419-0170,967,3170,9610,00
CB BESI 75.95TL OPENZ0,6519-0175,9512,2275,9510,00
CB BESI 77.88TS OPENZ0,1316-0177,880,0077,8810,00
CB BESI 86.84TS OPENZ0,56-0,09-13,8519-0186,8414,1286,8410,00
CB BESI 9.881TL OPENZ7,240,091,2619-019,881,139,8810,00
CB BFIT TL 11.7210,500,171,6519-0111,722,0211,021,00
CB BFIT TL 13.319,000,171,9319-0113,312,3512,531,00
CB BFIT TL 15.427,010,172,4919-0115,423,0014,521,00
CB BFIT TL 17.535,020,245,0219-0117,534,1616,511,00
CB BFIT TL 20.132,520,177,2519-0120,138,0719,011,00
CB BHPBP10.34TL OPENZ0,660,011,5419-0110,342,7310,3410,00
CB BHPBP11.33TL OPENZ1,100,043,7719-0111,333,2611,335,00
CB BHPBP12.33TL OPENZ0,880,044,7619-0112,334,0612,335,00
CB BHPBP13.74TL OPENZ0,130,000,0013-110,000,000,005,00
CB BHPBP13.83TL OPENZ0,540,048,0019-0113,836,5313,835,00
CB BHPBP15.33TL OPENZ0,200,0317,6519-0115,3316,6015,335,00
CB BHPBP9.324TL OPENZ0,780,022,6319-019,322,329,3210,00
CB BIC 75.7TL OPENZ1,100,010,9219-0175,704,3475,7020,00
CB BIC 66.68TL OPENZ1,550,010,6519-0166,683,1066,6820,00
CB BIC 85.68TL OPENZ0,610,011,6819-0185,687,7185,6820,00
CB BIDU 131.TL OPENZ10,280,010,1019-01130,962,03130,9610,00
CB BIDU 200.TL OPENZ4,640,000,0019-01200,004,49200,0010,00
CB BIDU 119.3TL OPENZ11,230,010,0919-01119,351,86119,3510,00
CB BIDU 143.7TL OPENZ9,230,000,0019-01143,722,26143,7210,00
CB BIDU 155.8TL OPENZ8,250,000,0019-01155,762,53155,7610,00
CB BIDU 175.9TL OPENZ6,600,000,0019-01175,923,16175,9210,00
CB BIDU 226.1TL OPENZ2,50-0,01-0,4019-01226,098,30226,0910,00
CB BIIBO 215TL 0318Z10,720,292,7819-01215,002,61215,0010,00
CB BIIBO 240TL 0318Z8,650,293,4719-01240,003,23240,0010,00
CB BIIBO 265TL 0318Z6,650,284,4019-01265,004,20265,0010,00
CB BIIBO241.2TL OPENZ2,810,000,0002-010,002,570,0040,00
CB BINCK TL 3.281,24-0,02-1,5919-013,283,533,111,00
CB BINCK TL 3.60,94-0,02-2,0819-013,604,673,421,00
CB BINCK TL 3.960,59-0,02-3,2819-013,967,433,761,00
CB BINCK TS 6.32,220,020,9119-016,301,986,641,00
CB BINCK3.702TL OPENZ0,67-0,02-2,9019-013,706,543,701,00
CB BINCK4.057TL OPENZ0,32-0,02-5,8819-014,0613,724,061,00
CB BINCK5.438TS OPENZ0,900,000,0008-010,000,000,001,00
CB BINCK6.126TS OPENZ1,720,021,1819-016,132,556,131,00
CB BINCK8.699TS OPENZ4,290,020,4719-018,701,028,701,00
CB BION 39.7TL OPENZ9,940,353,6519-0139,702,9039,702,00
CB BION 35.24TL OPENZ12,180,363,0519-0135,242,3835,242,00
CB BION 45.18TL OPENZ7,200,365,2619-0145,183,9745,182,00
CB BION 51.17TL OPENZ4,210,359,0719-0151,176,6251,172,00
CB BKAMC10.22TL OPENZ17,480,050,2919-0110,221,4710,221,00
CB BKSCT2.208TL OPENZ0,88-0,01-1,1219-012,213,742,211,00
CB BKSCT2.508TL OPENZ0,530,000,0019-012,516,122,511,00
CB BMW 80.4TL OPENZ2,890,3413,3319-0180,406,4880,405,00
CB BMW 106.7TS OPENZ2,48-0,34-12,0619-01106,687,53106,685,00
CB BMW 53.15TL OPENZ41,681,684,2019-0153,152,2653,151,00
CB BMW 58.14TL OPENZ36,691,684,8019-0158,142,5758,141,00
CB BMW 63.46TL OPENZ31,371,685,6619-0163,463,0063,461,00
CB BMW 68.44TL OPENZ26,381,686,8019-0168,443,5668,441,00
CB BMW 74.41TL OPENZ20,401,678,9219-0174,414,6074,411,00
CB BMW 85.87TL OPENZ0,860,000,0006-110,000,000,005,00
CB BMW 86.39TL OPENZ1,700,3324,0919-0186,3910,9386,395,00
CB BNP 39.4TL OPENZ27,680,301,1019-0139,402,4039,401,00
CB BNP 33.72TL OPENZ33,360,300,9119-0133,721,9933,721,00
CB BNP 36.33TL OPENZ30,750,300,9919-0136,332,1636,331,00
CB BNP 42.39TL OPENZ24,690,301,2319-0142,392,6942,391,00
CB BNP 47.37TL OPENZ19,720,301,5419-0147,373,3547,371,00
CB BNP 52.34TL OPENZ14,750,302,0819-0152,344,4752,341,00
CB BNP 58.63TL OPENZ2,4817-010,000,000,001,00
CB BNP 59.32TL OPENZ1,560,064,0119-0159,328,3559,325,00
CB BNRGn42.64TL OPENZ1,200,032,5619-0142,644,5042,6410,00
CB BNRGn48.64TL OPENZ0,600,035,2619-0148,648,9248,6410,00
CB BOBL 136.TS OPENZ4,75-0,09-1,8619-01135,9927,64135,991,00
CB BOBL 114.3TL OPENZ17,040,070,4119-01114,297,70114,291,00
CB BOBL 122.7TL OPENZ8,670,070,8119-01122,6615,14122,661,00
CB BOBL 144.6TS OPENZ13,36-0,09-0,6719-01144,609,83144,601,00
CB BOBL 151.4TS OPENZ20,18-0,09-0,4419-01151,426,51151,421,00
CB BOEIN97.29TL OPENZ7,87-0,14-1,7519-0197,291,4097,2925,00
CB BOSKA 36.2TS OPENZ4,690,163,5419-0136,206,6536,201,00
CB BOSKA21.47TL OPENZ10,30-0,18-1,7219-0121,473,0521,471,00
CB BOSKA22.99TL OPENZ8,78-0,17-1,9019-0122,993,5822,991,00
CB BOSKA24.98TL OPENZ6,78-0,17-2,4519-0124,984,6224,981,00
CB BOSKA27.06TL OPENZ4,72-0,17-3,4819-0127,066,6227,061,00
CB BOSKA29.06TL OPENZ0,55-0,03-5,2219-0129,0611,3029,065,00
CB BOSKA32.71TS OPENZ0,250,0313,9519-0132,7124,3332,715,00
CB BOSKA40.16TS OPENZ8,650,161,8819-0140,163,6340,161,00
CB BOUYG35.13TL OPENZ1,06-0,03-2,7619-0135,134,2635,1310,00
CB BOUYG40.13TL OPENZ0,56-0,03-5,1319-0140,137,9940,1310,00
CB BP 2.63TL OPENZ2,83-0,08-2,7519-012,632,032,631,00
CB BP 2.356TL OPENZ3,14-0,08-2,4919-012,361,832,361,00
CB BP 2.886TL OPENZ2,54-0,08-3,0619-012,892,262,891,00
CB BP 3.243TL OPENZ2,14-0,07-3,1719-013,242,673,241,00
CB BP 3.592TL OPENZ1,74-0,08-4,4119-013,593,283,591,00
CB BP 3.998TL OPENZ1,28-0,08-5,9019-014,004,454,001,00
CB BP 4.402TL OPENZ0,83-0,07-7,8219-014,406,804,401,00
CB BP 4.901TL OPENZ0,27-0,07-20,9019-014,9019,954,901,00
CB BPOST 14.8TL OPENZ0,630,011,6319-0114,802,1614,8020,00
CB BPOST15.84TL OPENZ2,300,031,3219-0115,842,3515,845,00
CB BPOST16.87TL OPENZ0,530,011,9419-0116,872,5616,8720,00
CB BPOST18.56TL OPENZ0,440,000,0019-0118,563,0918,5620,00
CB BPOST19.68TL OPENZ0,380,000,0019-0119,683,5819,6820,00
CB BPOST20.66TL OPENZ1,330,021,5319-0120,664,0620,665,00
CB BPOST21.66TL OPENZ1,130,021,8119-0121,664,7721,665,00
CB BPOST22.66TL OPENZ0,930,022,2119-0122,665,7822,665,00
CB BPOST24.15TL OPENZ0,630,023,3119-0124,158,4924,155,00
CB BPOST25.65TL OPENZ0,340,039,8419-0125,6515,5225,655,00
CB BPOST27.99TS OPENZ0,20-0,02-9,3019-0127,9925,8527,995,00
CB BPOST30.99TS OPENZ0,80-0,02-2,4519-0130,996,7130,995,00
CB BRBY 12.25TL OPENZ0,8619-0112,254,0612,255,00
CB BRBY 13.76TL OPENZ0,530,023,9219-0113,766,4613,765,00
CB BRBY 15.76TL OPENZ0,15-0,33-69,1517-010,000,000,005,00
CB BRCLS1.176TL OPENZ0,950,011,0719-011,182,361,181,00
CB BRCLS1.484TL OPENZ0,600,011,7119-011,483,721,481,00
CB BRCLS1.787TL OPENZ0,260,014,0819-011,798,401,791,00
CB BRENT 36TL 0118Z26,84-0,57-2,0819-0136,002,0936,001,00
CB BRENT 40TL 0418Z22,72-0,54-2,3219-0140,002,4340,001,00
CB BRENT 42TL 0118Z21,93-0,58-2,5819-0142,002,5642,001,00
CB BRENT 43TL 0418Z20,28-0,54-2,5919-0143,002,7243,001,00
CB BRENT 46TL 0118Z18,66-0,59-3,0619-0146,003,0046,001,00
CB BRENT 46TL 0418Z17,84-0,55-2,9919-0146,003,1046,001,00
CB BRENT 48TL 0118Z17,03-0,59-3,3519-0148,003,2948,001,00
CB BRENT 49TL 0418Z15,40-0,55-3,4519-0149,003,5949,001,00
CB BRENT 52TL 0118Z52,000,0052,001,00
CB BRENT 52TL 0418Z12,96-0,55-4,0719-0152,004,2652,001,00
CB BRENT 55TL 0418Z10,52-0,56-5,0519-0155,005,2555,001,00
CB BRENT 56TS 0118Z56,000,0056,001,00
CB BRENT 58TL 0418Z8,08-0,56-6,4819-0158,006,8358,001,00
CB BRENT 60TS 0118Z2,040,000,0026-1060,0016,0960,001,00
CB BRENT 73TS 0418Z4,710,5713,7819-0173,0011,7273,001,00
CB BRENT 77TS 0418Z7,960,587,8619-0177,006,9477,001,00
CB BRENT 81TS 0418Z11,210,585,4619-0181,004,9381,001,00
CB BRENT 85TS 0418Z14,470,594,2519-0185,003,8285,001,00
CB BRENT 38.4TL OPENZ24,95-0,59-2,3119-0138,402,2538,401,00
CB BRENT 39.4TL OPENZ24,14-0,59-2,3919-0139,402,3239,401,00
CB BRENT 47.4TL OPENZ17,60-0,60-3,3019-0147,403,1947,401,00
CB BRENT 85.1TS OPENZ13,740,634,8119-0185,104,0885,101,00
CB BRENT 87.1TS OPENZ15,370,634,2719-0187,103,6587,101,00
CB BRENT FL 111,10-0,11-0,9819-011,001,00
CB BRENT FL 1021,99-2,67-10,8319-0110,001,00
CB BRENT FL 523,39-1,32-5,3419-015,001,00
CB BRENT FS -100,040,0011,1119-01-10,001,00
CB BRENT FS -51,000,055,5719-01-5,001,00
CB BRENT TL 28.3233,52-0,57-1,6719-0128,321,6727,691,00
CB BRENT TL 30.931,45-0,58-1,8119-0130,901,7830,221,00
CB BRENT TL 33.4829,38-0,58-1,9419-0133,481,9132,751,00
CB BRENT TL 35.5427,74-0,58-2,0519-0135,542,0234,771,00
CB BRENT TL 37.5626,11-0,59-2,2119-0137,562,1536,751,00
CB BRENT TL 39.6224,46-0,59-2,3619-0139,622,2938,771,00
CB BRENT TL 41.6622,83-0,59-2,5219-0141,662,4640,771,00
CB BRENT TL 44.220,80-0,59-2,7619-0144,202,7043,261,00
CB BRENT TL 46.7418,75-0,60-3,1019-0146,742,9945,751,00
CB BRENT TL 49.2816,72-0,60-3,4619-0149,283,3548,241,00
CB BRENT TL 51.8314,68-0,60-3,9319-0151,833,8250,741,00
CB BRENT TL 54.3812,63-0,61-4,6119-0154,384,4453,241,00
CB BRENT TL 56.9210,60-0,60-5,3619-0156,925,2955,731,00
CB BRENT TL 59.478,55-0,61-6,6619-0159,476,5558,231,00
CB BRENT TL 62.546,51-0,62-8,7019-0162,548,6060,731,00
CB BRENT TL 65.114,47-0,62-12,1119-0165,1112,5263,231,00
CB BRENT TL 67.722,43-0,62-20,3619-0167,7222,9865,721,00
CB BRENT TS 71.924,040,6218,1619-0171,9213,9173,461,00
CB BRENT TS 74.376,080,6211,3619-0174,379,2275,961,00
CB BRENT TS 76.828,120,628,2719-0176,826,9078,461,00
CB BRENT TS 79.2510,160,636,6119-0179,255,5280,951,00
CB BRENT TS 8112,200,635,4519-0181,004,6083,441,00
CB BRENT TS 83.514,240,634,6319-0183,503,9485,941,00
CB BRENT32.35TL OPENZ29,89-0,59-1,9419-0132,351,8832,351,00
CB BRENT33.41TL OPENZ29,03-0,58-1,9619-0133,411,9333,411,00
CB BRENT34.32TL OPENZ28,28-0,59-2,0419-0134,321,9834,321,00
CB BRENT35.32TL OPENZ27,47-0,58-2,0719-0135,322,0435,321,00
CB BRENT36.41TL OPENZ26,58-0,59-2,1719-0136,412,1136,411,00
CB BRENT37.35TL OPENZ25,81-0,59-2,2319-0137,352,1737,351,00
CB BRENT40.47TL OPENZ23,26-0,59-2,4719-0140,472,4140,471,00
CB BRENT41.42TL OPENZ22,48-0,59-2,5619-0141,422,4941,421,00
CB BRENT42.87TL OPENZ21,09-0,59-2,7219-0142,872,6642,871,00
CB BRENT43.45TL OPENZ20,82-0,59-2,7619-0143,452,6943,451,00
CB BRENT44.42TL OPENZ20,03-0,60-2,9119-0144,422,8044,421,00
CB BRENT45.41TL OPENZ19,22-0,60-3,0319-0145,412,9245,411,00
CB BRENT46.42TL OPENZ18,40-0,60-3,1619-0146,423,0546,421,00
CB BRENT48.38TL OPENZ16,79-0,60-3,4519-0148,383,3448,381,00
CB BRENT49.38TL OPENZ15,98-0,60-3,6219-0149,383,5149,381,00
CB BRENT50.37TL OPENZ15,17-0,60-3,8019-0150,373,7050,371,00
CB BRENT51.37TL OPENZ14,35-0,60-4,0119-0151,373,9151,371,00
CB BRENT52.37TL OPENZ13,53-0,61-4,3119-0152,374,1452,371,00
CB BRENT53.26TL OPENZ1,320,000,0011-0953,2629,1451,671,00
CB BRENT53.36TL OPENZ12,72-0,61-4,5819-0153,364,4153,361,00
CB BRENT54.36TL OPENZ11,90-0,61-4,8819-0154,364,7154,361,00
CB BRENT56.35TL OPENZ10,28-0,61-5,6019-0156,355,4556,351,00
CB BRENT58.35TL OPENZ8,65-0,61-6,5919-0158,356,4858,351,00
CB BRENT60.34TL OPENZ7,02-0,61-7,9919-0160,347,9960,341,00
CB BRENT62.34TL OPENZ5,38-0,62-10,3319-0162,3410,4262,341,00
CB BRENT64.32TL OPENZ3,76-0,62-14,1719-0164,3214,8764,321,00
CB BRENT67.32TS OPENZ0,9229-1267,330,0067,331,00
CB BRENT73.27TS OPENZ4,070,6218,0019-0173,2713,8173,271,00
CB BRENT75.24TS OPENZ5,680,6112,0319-0175,249,8775,241,00
CB BRENT79.07TS OPENZ0,890,078,5919-0179,076,3779,0710,00
CB BRENT81.07TS OPENZ10,440,626,3119-0181,075,3781,071,00
CB BRENT83.07TS OPENZ12,080,625,4119-0183,074,6583,071,00
CB BRUNL 13.5TL OPENZ0,23-0,01-4,1719-0113,506,5713,5010,00
CB BRUNL 7.49TL OPENZ0,840,000,0019-017,491,857,4910,00
CB BRUNL TL 10.670,570,000,0019-0110,672,7210,1410,00
CB BRUNL TL 11.720,470,000,0019-0111,723,2811,1410,00
CB BRUNL TL 12.780,36-0,01-2,7019-0112,784,2612,1410,00
CB BRUNL TL 13.840,26-0,01-3,7019-0113,845,8413,1510,00
CB BRUNL TL 8.570,770,000,0019-018,572,028,1410,00
CB BRUNL TL 9.620,670,000,0019-019,622,329,1410,00
CB BRUNL TS 17.340,260,014,0019-0117,345,8418,2810,00
CB BRUNL10.52TL OPENZ0,530,000,0019-0110,522,9210,5210,00
CB BRUNL11.51TL OPENZ0,43-0,01-2,2719-0111,513,5811,5110,00
CB BRUNL12.51TL OPENZ0,33-0,01-2,9419-0112,514,6412,5110,00
CB BRUNL12.82TS OPENZ0,050,000,0007-0912,830,0012,8310,00
CB BRUNL14.49TL OPENZ0,140,00-3,2119-0114,4910,4914,4910,00
CB BRUNL17.13TS OPENZ0,150,000,0019-0117,139,8517,1310,00
CB BRUNL19.12TS OPENZ0,350,012,9419-0119,124,3819,1210,00
CB BRUNL5.416TL OPENZ1,04-0,01-0,9519-015,421,505,4210,00
CB BRUNL6.446TL OPENZ0,940,000,0019-016,451,666,4510,00
CB BRUNL8.509TL OPENZ0,73-0,01-1,3519-018,512,138,5110,00
CB BRUNL9.511TL OPENZ0,63-0,01-1,5619-019,512,469,5110,00
CB BSANT3.438TL OPENZ2,530,041,6119-013,442,343,441,00
CB BSANT3.939TL OPENZ2,020,031,5119-013,942,923,941,00
CB BSANT4.488TL OPENZ1,480,042,7919-014,494,014,491,00
CB BSANT5.082TL OPENZ0,880,033,5519-015,086,675,081,00
CB BT 2.062TL OPENZ0,67-0,04-5,6319-012,064,332,061,00
CB BT 2.362TL OPENZ0,33-0,04-10,8119-012,368,542,361,00
CB BTP TL 114.3225,040,301,2119-01114,325,45111,931,00
CB BTP TL 121.1918,310,301,6719-01121,197,46118,661,00
CB BUND 120.TL OPENZ40,740,070,1719-01120,003,94120,001,00
CB BUND 137.TL OPENZ23,730,070,3019-01137,016,77137,011,00
CB BUND 179.TS OPENZ18,46-0,10-0,5419-01179,038,70179,031,00
CB BUND 128.5TL OPENZ32,240,070,2219-01128,504,98128,501,00
CB BUND 132.9TL OPENZ27,880,070,2519-01132,855,76132,851,00
CB BUND 141.3TL OPENZ19,470,060,3119-01141,268,25141,261,00
CB BUND 145.6TL OPENZ15,130,070,4619-01145,6110,62145,611,00
CB BUND 149.9TL OPENZ10,880,070,6519-01149,8614,77149,861,00
CB BUND 153.3TL OPENZ7,400,060,8219-01153,3421,71153,341,00
CB BUND 157.7TL OPENZ3,040,072,3619-01157,7052,86157,701,00
CB BUND 159.5TL OPENZ1,300,000,0025-040,000,000,001,00
CB BUND 161.4TL OPENZ2,060,000,0018-120,000,000,001,00
CB BUND 163.7TS OPENZ3,13-0,10-3,1019-01163,7351,34163,731,00
CB BUND 167.5TS OPENZ6,91-0,09-1,2919-01167,4823,25167,481,00
CB BUND 171.3TS OPENZ10,78-0,10-0,9219-01171,3514,91171,351,00
CB BUND 175.1TS OPENZ14,54-0,09-0,6219-01175,1011,05175,101,00
CB BUND 182.9TS OPENZ22,37-0,09-0,4019-01182,947,18182,941,00
CB BUND 186.8TS OPENZ26,28-0,09-0,3419-01186,846,11186,841,00
CB BUND 190.8TS OPENZ30,18-0,10-0,3319-01190,755,32190,751,00
CB BUND 194.7TS OPENZ34,15-0,10-0,2919-01194,724,71194,721,00
CB CABK 3.112TL OPENZ1,240,032,4919-013,113,443,111,00
CB CABK 3.562TL OPENZ0,790,033,9719-013,565,383,561,00
CB CAC40 3381TL OPENZ21,480,231,0819-013381,172,573381,17100,00
CB CAC40 3531TL OPENZ19,980,221,1119-013530,892,763530,89100,00
CB CAC40 3635TL OPENZ18,940,231,2319-013635,272,913635,27100,00
CB CAC40 3740TL OPENZ17,890,221,2519-013739,753,083739,75100,00
CB CAC40 3866TL OPENZ16,640,231,4019-013865,513,323865,51100,00
CB CAC40 3969TL OPENZ15,600,221,4319-013969,023,543969,02100,00
CB CAC40 4071TL OPENZ14,580,221,5319-014071,403,784071,40100,00
CB CAC40 4174TL OPENZ13,560,231,7319-014173,684,074173,68100,00
CB CAC40 4276TL OPENZ12,540,231,8719-014276,294,404276,29100,00
CB CAC40 4377TL OPENZ11,530,232,0419-014377,454,784377,45100,00
CB CAC40 4478TL OPENZ10,520,232,2419-014478,335,244478,33100,00
CB CAC40 4579TL OPENZ9,510,222,3719-014579,245,804579,24100,00
CB CAC40 4680TL OPENZ8,510,232,7819-014680,106,484680,10100,00
CB CAC40 4780TL OPENZ7,510,233,1619-014780,357,344780,35100,00
CB CAC40 4880TL OPENZ6,510,223,5019-014880,378,474880,37100,00
CB CAC40 4983TL OPENZ5,490,224,1719-014983,1010,044983,10100,00
CB CAC40 5042TL OPENZ1,150,000,0017-085041,110,005041,11100,00
CB CAC40 5083TL OPENZ4,500,235,3919-015083,0612,245083,06100,00
CB CAC40 5183TL OPENZ3,510,226,6919-015182,6015,685182,60100,00
CB CAC40 5203TS OPENZ5203,830,005203,83100,00
CB CAC40 5205TS OPENZ1,260,000,0031-085206,790,005206,79100,00
CB CAC40 5212TS OPENZ1,000,000,0022-080,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5217TS OPENZ0,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5255TL OPENZ1,200,000,0011-100,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5273TL OPENZ1,350,000,0024-110,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5273TL OPENZ0,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5274TL OPENZ1,3729-110,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5283TL OPENZ2,520,229,5719-015282,6321,825282,63100,00
CB CAC40 5285TL OPENZ1,250,000,0010-050,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5365TL OPENZ1,330,000,0007-110,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5380TL OPENZ1,380,000,0010-010,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5382TL OPENZ1,540,2115,7919-015381,8935,615381,89100,00
CB CAC40 5453TS OPENZ1,280,000,0020-110,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5612TS OPENZ1,08-0,22-16,9219-015611,8450,645611,84100,00
CB CAC40 5711TS OPENZ2,05-0,23-10,0919-015711,4426,795711,44100,00
CB CAC40 5815TS OPENZ3,07-0,23-6,9719-015815,0017,925815,00100,00
CB CAC40 5914TS OPENZ4,06-0,22-5,1419-015914,3713,565914,37100,00
CB CAC40 6016TS OPENZ5,07-0,22-4,1619-016015,6210,876015,62100,00
CB CAC40 6135TS OPENZ6,26-0,22-3,4019-016134,998,806134,99100,00
CB CAC40 6233TS OPENZ7,24-0,23-3,0819-016233,487,616233,48100,00
CB CAC40 6335TS OPENZ8,26-0,22-2,5919-016335,406,676335,40100,00
CB CAC40 6432TS OPENZ9,23-0,22-2,3319-016432,165,986432,16100,00
CB CAGRI 5.6TL OPENZ5,9709-120,000,000,001,00
CB CAGRI10.07TL OPENZ5,17-0,06-1,1519-0110,072,9110,071,00
CB CAGRI11.07TL OPENZ4,17-0,06-1,4219-0111,073,6011,071,00
CB CAGRI12.06TL OPENZ3,18-0,06-1,8519-0112,064,7012,061,00
CB CAGRI13.56TL OPENZ1,70-0,05-2,8619-0113,568,6813,561,00
CB CAGRI7.434TL OPENZ4,9405-017,430,007,431,00
CB CAGRI8.158TL OPENZ7,08-0,06-0,8419-018,162,138,161,00
CB CAGRI9.073TL OPENZ6,17-0,05-0,8019-019,072,449,071,00
CB CAPGE56.29TL OPENZ5,230,173,3619-0156,292,0656,2910,00
CB CAPGE63.46TL OPENZ4,510,173,9219-0163,462,3863,4610,00
CB CAPGE70.32TL OPENZ3,830,184,9419-0170,322,8070,3210,00
CB CAPGE79.27TL OPENZ2,930,176,1719-0179,273,6479,2710,00
CB CAPGE89.21TL OPENZ1,940,179,6319-0189,215,4989,2110,00
CB CARBO 3.75TL OPENZ4,110,000,0008-010,000,000,001,00
CB CARBO TL 4.274,740,317,0019-014,271,844,131,00
CB CARBO TL 4.79