AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
Commerzbank Speeders
Speeder Laatst+/-%TijdStoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatio
14CVZ.NL
15XUZ.NL
28XVZ.NL
38LVZ.NL
48XVZ.NL
58XVZ.NL
ABN 26BON0618Z28,1118-01
ABN 26BON1218Z27,9118-01
ABN 27BOC1218Z26,3618-01
ABN 29BOC0619Z27,5218-01
AEGON 4.8BON0618Z5,6618-01
AEGON 4.9BON1218Z5,6718-01
AEGON 5.4BOC0618Z5,3818-01
AEGON 5.6BOC1218Z5,4618-01
AEGON 5.8BOC1218Z5,5718-01
AEGON 6.2BOC0619Z5,7318-01
AEX DIS1218Z47,3518-01
AEX DIS1218Z51,3218-01
AEX DIS1218Z54,0718-01
AEX 55BON0619Z5,650,030,5314:53
AEX 55BON1218Z5,6418-01
AEX 58BON0619Z5,6718-01
AEX 59BON1218Z5,7118-01
AEX 65BON0619Z5,8518-01
AEX 0.9PRO0619Z97,9318-01
AEX 0.9PRO0619Z102,4418-01
AEX 100TWI0618Z130,4418-01
AEX 100TWI0618Z120,9418-01
AEX 490BON0618Z55,8918-01
AEX 530BON0318Z56,6418-01
AEX 530BON0618Z56,3018-01
AEX 550BOC1218Z54,8718-01
AEX 580BOC1218Z57,5818-01
AEX 620BOC1218Z60,0318-01
AEX 0.88PRO0619Z103,1518-01
AEX 0.88PRO0619Z98,9218-01
AEX 0.93PRO0619Z102,1918-01
AEX 0.95PRO0619Z101,4518-01
AEX 0.95PRO0619Z99,3718-01
AGEAS30.54TL OPENZ
AHOLD 19BOC1218Z18,3218-01
AHOLD 20BOC0619Z18,7918-01
AHOLD 17.2BON0618Z18,6418-01
AHOLD 17.4BON1218Z18,8718-01
AHOLD 18.5BOC0618Z18,1518-01
AKZO 83.35BOC0619Z79,7918-01
ARCAD18.29TL OPENZ
ARCMI 28BOC1218Z26,9818-01
ARCMI 29BOC0619Z27,3718-01
ASMLH 170BOC1218Z162,4118-01
ASMLH 176BOC0619Z164,4218-01
BP 3.12TL OPENZ
CB 1COV 51.56TL OPENZ4,2418-0151,562,1651,5610,00
CB 1COV 58.56TL OPENZ3,5418-0158,562,5658,5610,00
CB 1COV 66.54TL OPENZ2,7418-0166,543,2666,5410,00
CB 1COV 75.52TL OPENZ1,8418-0175,524,7075,5210,00
CB 1COV 85.51TL OPENZ0,8518-0185,519,1785,5110,00
CB AALB 20.8TL OPENZ23,4518-0120,801,8620,801,00
CB AALB 31.5TL OPENZ12,7518-0131,503,3831,501,00
CB AALB 22.44TL OPENZ21,8118-0122,442,0022,441,00
CB AALB 24.15TL OPENZ20,1018-0124,152,1724,151,00
CB AALB 26.04TL OPENZ18,2118-0126,042,3926,041,00
CB AALB 27.53TL OPENZ16,7218-0127,532,6027,531,00
CB AALB 29.52TL OPENZ14,7318-0129,522,9429,521,00
CB AALB 33.49TL OPENZ10,7618-0133,493,9933,491,00
CB AALB 35.48TL OPENZ1,7618-0135,484,8335,485,00
CB AALB 37.97TL OPENZ1,2618-0137,976,6337,975,00
CB AALB 40.45TL OPENZ0,7718-0140,4510,5840,455,00
CB AALB 46.66TS OPENZ0,47-0,10-16,8116:3346,6618,1446,665,00
CB AALB 51.65TS OPENZ1,5618-0151,656,0151,655,00
CB ABB 15.8TL OPENZ1,8918-0115,802,3915,805,00
CB ABB TL 12.81,2418-0112,801,8212,2810,00
CB ABB TL 14.7110,8418-0114,712,0914,121,00
CB ABB TL 16.769,1618-0116,762,4716,091,00
CB ABB TL 19.337,0518-0119,333,2018,561,00
CB ABB TL 22.434,5118-0122,434,9521,541,00
CB ABB 14.32TL OPENZ2,1418-0114,322,1114,325,00
CB ABB 17.77TL OPENZ1,5618-0117,772,9017,775,00
CB ABB 21.25TL OPENZ0,9618-0121,254,6321,255,00
CB ABBV 41.06TL OPENZ5,1718-0141,061,6441,0610,00
CB ABBV 49.77TL OPENZ1,2223-120,000,000,0010,00
CB ABLIZ TL 28.56,9018-0128,501,6427,325,00
CB ABLIZ TL 32.746,2318-0132,741,8231,395,00
CB ABLX TL 10.55,0318-0110,501,379,525,00
CB ABLX TL 11.054,9017-0111,051,4010,015,00
CB ABLX TL 11.64,7116-0111,601,4310,525,00
CB ABLX TL 13.254,4415-0113,251,5212,015,00
CB ABLX TL 14.074,3815-0114,071,5712,765,00
CB ABLX TL 14.94,2518-0114,901,6313,525,00
CB ABLX TL 164,03-0,07-1,7115:0716,001,7114,525,00
CB ABLX TL 17.113,820,164,3715:0217,111,8015,525,00
CB ABLX TL 18.23,63-0,07-1,8909:1318,201,9016,525,00
CB ABLX TL 20.353,2618-0120,352,1218,515,00
CB ABLX TL 22.552,83-0,01-0,3516:3422,552,4320,515,00
CB ABLX TL 4.736,4512-014,731,134,285,00
CB ABLX TL 5.336,0215-015,331,164,835,00
CB ABLX TL 6.585,5817-016,581,205,975,00
CB ABLX TL 7.135,4809-017,131,226,465,00
CB ABLX TL 7.695,9412-017,691,246,975,00
CB ABLX TL 8.395,4718-018,391,277,605,00
CB ABLX TL 8.945,1315-018,941,308,105,00
CB ABLX TL 9.395,2318-019,391,328,515,00
CB ABLX TL 9.935,0517-019,931,349,005,00
CB ABN 20TL 0318Z1,6718-0120,003,5320,005,00
CB ABN 25TL 0318Z0,57-0,10-14,2915:3825,009,7225,005,00
CB ABN 30TS 0318Z0,500,1023,4614:2630,0011,0930,005,00
CB ABN 22.5TL 0318Z1,1718-0122,505,1822,505,00
CB ABN 22.5TL 1217Z0,1904-0922,500,0022,505,00
CB ABN 33.5TS 0318Z1,1018-0133,504,6233,505,00
CB ABN TL 12.6116,0018-0112,611,7812,211,00
CB ABN TL 14.6514,0218-0114,652,0514,201,00
CB ABN TL 17.2211,5318-0117,222,5116,681,00
CB ABN TL 19.789,0418-0119,783,2419,171,00
CB ABN TL 22.861,14-0,07-5,3913:2622,864,9422,175,00
CB ABN 10.27TL OPENZ18,0218-0110,271,5810,271,00
CB ABN 12.95TL OPENZ15,3518-0112,951,8612,951,00
CB ABN 13.47TL OPENZ14,8218-0113,471,9313,471,00
CB ABN 14.48TL OPENZ13,8118-0114,482,0814,481,00
CB ABN 15.49TL OPENZ12,8018-0115,492,2515,491,00
CB ABN 16.49TL OPENZ11,8118-0116,492,4416,491,00
CB ABN 17.48TL OPENZ10,8218-0117,482,6817,481,00
CB ABN 18.97TL OPENZ9,3318-0118,973,1318,971,00
CB ABN 20.45TL OPENZ7,33-0,51-6,5116:3620,453,7620,451,00
CB ABN 21.94TL OPENZ1,2818-0121,944,7021,945,00
CB ABN 24.43TL OPENZ0,69-0,09-10,9714:0824,438,1524,435,00
CB ACCEN 92.9TL OPENZ2,7918-0192,902,3392,9020,00
CB ACCEN105.1TL OPENZ2,3018-01105,082,84105,0820,00
CB ACCEN119.1TL OPENZ1,7218-01119,133,76119,1320,00
CB ACCEN135.2TL OPENZ1,0718-01135,165,99135,1620,00
CB ACCEN83.12TL OPENZ3,1918-0183,122,0483,1220,00
CB ACCG TL 15.271,8718-0115,272,4714,515,00
CB ACCG TL 16.861,5718-0116,862,9416,025,00
CB ACCG TL 18.971,210,043,4212:3118,973,8918,035,00
CB ACCG TL 200,9418-0120,004,7819,015,00
CB ACCG TL 21.070,780,011,3013:0521,075,7520,035,00
CB ACCG TL 22.050,5718-0122,057,4221,015,00
CB ACCG 19.95TS OPENZ19,950,0021,005,00
CB ACCOR34.63TL OPENZ1,0818-0134,633,9234,6310,00
CB ACCOR39.13TL OPENZ0,6318-0139,136,3339,1310,00
CB ACKBV 143.TL OPENZ0,4218-100,000,000,0020,00
CB ACKBV 90.4TL OPENZ1,5418-0190,402,4390,4040,00
CB ACKBV100.4TL OPENZ1,2918-01100,402,88100,4040,00
CB ACKBV105.4TL OPENZ2,3318-01105,363,17105,3620,00
CB ACKBV111.3TL OPENZ2,0318-01111,313,63111,3120,00
CB ACKBV117.3TL OPENZ1,730,000,0009:07117,274,23117,2720,00
CB ACKBV123.2TL OPENZ1,500,064,1716:37123,225,04123,2220,00
CB ACKBV130.2TL OPENZ1,0918-01130,196,56130,1920,00
CB ACKBV137.2TL OPENZ0,7418-01137,169,41137,1620,00
CB ACKBV142.8TL OPENZ0,2225-090,0028,110,0020,00
CB ACKBV144.1TL OPENZ0,39-0,01-2,5009:38144,1216,21144,1220,00
CB ACKBV144.6TL OPENZ0,2324-110,000,000,0020,00
CB ACKBV144.9TL OPENZ0,2120-120,000,000,0020,00
CB ACKBV161.9TS OPENZ0,5618-01161,9114,37161,9120,00
CB ACKBV178.8TS OPENZ1,4118-01178,825,56178,8220,00
CB ACKBV95.39TL OPENZ1,4118-0195,392,6295,3940,00
CB ADECC55.81TL OPENZ1,8918-0155,813,3855,8110,00
CB ADECC63.79TL OPENZ1,2118-0163,795,1563,7910,00
CB ADECC71.76TL OPENZ0,5318-0171,7610,8071,7610,00
CB ADIDA106.7TL OPENZ64,8218-01106,682,43106,681,00
CB ADIDA117.7TL OPENZ53,7618-01117,742,85117,741,00
CB ADIDA129.7TL OPENZ41,8418-01129,673,51129,671,00
CB ADIDA155.6TL OPENZ2,240,6440,0011:45155,577,08155,5710,00
CB ADIDA96.35TL OPENZ75,1518-0196,352,1396,351,00
CB ADOBE102.5TL OPENZ3,8118-01102,462,09102,4620,00
CB ADOBE59.86TL OPENZ2,1923-120,000,000,0020,00
CB AEGON 4TL 0318Z1,7418-014,003,284,001,00
CB AEGON 4.4TL 0318Z1,3418-014,404,264,401,00
CB AEGON 4.8TL 0318Z0,9418-014,806,074,801,00
CB AEGON 5.2TL 0318Z0,5518-015,2010,385,201,00
CB AEGON 5.6TS OPENZ1,9531-100,002,010,001,00
CB AEGON 3.82TL OPENZ1,9118-013,822,993,821,00
CB AEGON 4.77TL OPENZ0,9718-014,775,894,771,00
CB AEGON 4.91TL OPENZ5,020,005,021,00
CB AEGON 5.02TL OPENZ5,02167,635,021,00
CB AEGON 5.85TS 0318Z0,2018-015,8528,565,851,00
CB AEGON 6.35TS 0318Z0,6918-016,358,286,351,00
CB AEGON2.334TL OPENZ3,420,030,7412:242,331,682,331,00
CB AEGON2.498TL OPENZ3,250,030,7812:232,501,772,501,00
CB AEGON2.658TL OPENZ3,100,041,1412:232,661,862,661,00
CB AEGON2.815TL OPENZ2,9218-012,811,962,811,00
CB AEGON2.972TL OPENZ2,780,030,9112:232,972,072,971,00
CB AEGON3.122TL OPENZ2,6118-013,122,193,121,00
CB AEGON3.276TL OPENZ2,480,031,0212:233,282,323,281,00
CB AEGON3.423TL OPENZ2,3118-013,422,473,421,00
CB AEGON3.572TL OPENZ2,1618-013,572,643,571,00
CB AEGON3.971TL OPENZ1,7618-013,973,243,971,00
CB AEGON4.169TL OPENZ1,5618-014,173,664,171,00
CB AEGON4.372TL OPENZ1,380,031,8512:234,374,204,371,00
CB AEGON4.573TL OPENZ1,1618-014,574,924,571,00
CB AEGON4.967TL OPENZ0,790,033,2712:244,977,424,971,00
CB AEGON5.165TL OPENZ0,55-0,02-2,6514:595,1610,015,161,00
CB AEGON5.364TL OPENZ0,390,024,0009:425,3615,035,361,00
CB AEGON5.562TL OPENZ0,17-0,02-8,1115:225,5630,015,561,00
CB AEGON5.848TS OPENZ0,16-0,03-13,5109:005,8530,055,851,00
CB AEGON6.341TS OPENZ0,6818-016,348,396,341,00
CB AEGON6.847TS OPENZ1,1818-016,854,836,851,00
CB AEX 468TL 0318Z9,7318-01468,005,71468,0010,00
CB AEX 470TL 0318Z9,5318-01470,005,83470,0010,00
CB AEX 472TL 0318Z9,3318-01472,005,95472,0010,00
CB AEX 474TL 0318Z9,1318-01474,006,07474,0010,00
CB AEX 476TL 0318Z8,9318-01476,006,21476,0010,00
CB AEX 478TL 0318Z8,7318-01478,006,34478,0010,00
CB AEX 480TL 0318Z8,5318-01480,006,49480,0010,00
CB AEX 482TL 0318Z8,3318-01482,006,64482,0010,00
CB AEX 484TL 0318Z8,1318-01484,006,80484,0010,00
CB AEX 486TL 0318Z7,9318-01486,006,96486,0010,00
CB AEX 488TL 0318Z7,7318-01488,007,14488,0010,00
CB AEX 490TL 0318Z7,5318-01490,007,32490,0010,00
CB AEX 492TL 0318Z7,3418-01492,007,51492,0010,00
CB AEX 494TL 0318Z7,1318-01494,007,72494,0010,00
CB AEX 496TL 0318Z6,9318-01496,007,93496,0010,00
CB AEX 498TL 0318Z6,7418-01498,008,16498,0010,00
CB AEX 500TL 0318Z6,5318-01500,008,40500,0010,00
CB AEX 502TL 0318Z6,3418-01502,008,66502,0010,00
CB AEX 504TL 0318Z6,1318-01504,008,93504,0010,00
CB AEX 506TL 0318Z5,9318-01506,009,22506,0010,00
CB AEX 508TL 0318Z5,7318-01508,009,53508,0010,00
CB AEX 510TL 0318Z5,5318-01510,009,86510,0010,00
CB AEX 512TL 0318Z5,3318-01512,0010,21512,0010,00
CB AEX 514TL 0318Z5,1018-01514,0010,66514,0010,00
CB AEX 515TL OPENZ3,9628-12515,000,00507,6510,00
CB AEX 516TL 0318Z4,9318-01516,0011,00516,0010,00
CB AEX 516TS OPENZ0,6101-09516,000,00524,3210,00
CB AEX 518TL 0318Z4,7018-01518,0011,52518,0010,00
CB AEX 520TL 0318Z4,5318-01520,0011,93520,0010,00
CB AEX 520TL OPENZ3,4628-12520,000,00512,6310,00
CB AEX 520TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 521TS OPENZ0,7311-09521,000,00528,9110,00
CB AEX 522TL 0318Z4,3018-01522,0012,54522,0010,00
CB AEX 522TL 1217Z2,6614-12522,000,00522,0010,00
CB AEX 522TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 524TL 0318Z4,1318-01524,0013,02524,0010,00
CB AEX 524TS 1217Z1,2330-080,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 526TL 0318Z3,9018-01526,0013,75526,0010,00
CB AEX 526TS OPENZ0,7712-09526,000,00533,8210,00
CB AEX 528TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 528TL 0318Z3,7418-01528,0014,32528,0010,00
CB AEX 528TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 528TS 1217Z1,2831-08528,000,00528,0010,00
CB AEX 528TS 1217Z1,2906-09528,000,00528,0010,00
CB AEX 530TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 530TL 0318Z1,1129-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 530TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 530TL 0318Z3,5418-01530,0015,09530,0010,00
CB AEX 530TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 532TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 532TL 0318Z3,3418-01532,0015,92532,0010,00
CB AEX 532TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 532TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 532TS 1217Z1,2614-080,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 534TL 0318Z3,1418-01534,0016,85534,0010,00
CB AEX 534TS 1217Z1,4015-080,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 535TL OPENZ1,9928-12535,000,00527,3310,00
CB AEX 536TL 0318Z2,9518-01536,0017,89536,0010,00
CB AEX 538TL 0318Z1,3919-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 538TL 0318Z538,000,00538,0010,00
CB AEX 538TL 0318Z2,7518-01538,0019,08538,0010,00
CB AEX 540TL 0318Z0,8128-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 540TL 0318Z2,5618-01540,0020,42540,0010,00
CB AEX 542TL 0318Z2,3618-01542,0021,95542,0010,00
CB AEX 542TL 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 544TL 0318Z2,1718-01544,0023,73544,0010,00
CB AEX 544TL 1217Z0,0056,470,0010,00
CB AEX 544TS 1217Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 546TL 0318Z1,9818-01546,0025,81546,0010,00
CB AEX 546TS 1217Z0,4904-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 548TL 0318Z1,2711-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 548TL 0318Z1,7918-01548,0028,27548,0010,00
CB AEX 550TL 0318Z1,870,2716,8316:02550,0031,10550,0010,00
CB AEX 550TS 0318Z550,000,00550,0010,00
CB AEX 552TL 0318Z1,650,2416,8913:18552,0034,64552,0010,00
CB AEX 552TS 0318Z1,5527-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 554TL 0318Z1,4516:08554,0039,20554,0010,00
CB AEX 556TS 0318Z0,8403-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 556TS 0318Z556,000,00556,0010,00
CB AEX 556TS 0318Z1,3207-12556,000,00556,0010,00
CB AEX 558TS 0318Z558,000,00558,0010,00
CB AEX 558TS 0318Z1,5307-12558,000,00558,0010,00
CB AEX 562TS 1217Z1,4815-12562,000,00562,0010,00
CB AEX 562TS 1217Z0,0051,720,0010,00
CB AEX 564TS 0318Z1,7515-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 566TS 0318Z1,2605-01566,000,00566,0010,00
CB AEX 566TS 0318Z566,000,00566,0010,00
CB AEX 566TS 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 568TS 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 568TS 0318Z568,000,00568,0010,00
CB AEX 568TS 0318Z0,6117-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 568TS 0318Z1,6404-01568,000,00568,0010,00
CB AEX 570TS 0318Z0,24-0,28-53,9015:26570,000,00570,0010,00
CB AEX 572TS 0318Z0,38-0,37-49,1315:39572,00111,31572,0010,00
CB AEX 572TS 0318Z1,6105-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 574TS 0318Z0,9618-01574,0079,22574,0010,00
CB AEX 576TS 0318Z1,4717-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 578TS 0318Z1,3918-01578,0049,67578,0010,00
CB AEX 580TS 0318Z1,34-0,26-16,3213:37580,0041,85580,0010,00
CB AEX 582TS 0318Z1,8118-01582,0036,18582,0010,00
CB AEX 584TS 0318Z2,0118-01584,0031,92584,0010,00
CB AEX 586TS 0318Z2,2218-01586,0028,70586,0010,00
CB AEX 586TS 1217Z3,8314-12586,000,00586,0010,00
CB AEX 588TS 0318Z2,4218-01588,0025,96588,0010,00
CB AEX 588TS 1217Z4,0314-12588,000,00588,0010,00
CB AEX 590TS 0318Z2,6218-01590,0023,81590,0010,00
CB AEX 592TS 0318Z2,8218-01592,0021,90592,0010,00
CB AEX 592TS 1217Z4,4314-12592,000,00592,0010,00
CB AEX 594TS 0318Z3,0318-01594,0020,32594,0010,00
CB AEX 596TS 0318Z2,97-0,25-7,7712:18596,0019,02596,0010,00
CB AEX 598TS 0318Z3,4318-01598,0017,77598,0010,00
CB AEX 600TS 0318Z3,6318-01600,0016,70600,0010,00
CB AEX 602TS 0318Z3,8318-01602,0015,79602,0010,00
CB AEX 604TS 0318Z4,0318-01604,0014,94604,0010,00
CB AEX 606TS 0318Z4,2318-01606,0014,19606,0010,00
CB AEX 608TS 0318Z4,4418-01608,0013,52608,0010,00
CB AEX 610TS 0318Z4,680,051,0409:51610,0012,90610,0010,00
CB AEX 612TS 0318Z4,8418-01612,0012,33612,0010,00
CB AEX 614TS 0318Z5,0418-01614,0011,82614,0010,00
CB AEX 616TS 0318Z5,2418-01616,0011,37616,0010,00
CB AEX 618TS 0318Z5,4418-01618,0010,92618,0010,00
CB AEX 620TS 0318Z620,0010,52620,0010,00
CB AEX 622TS 0318Z622,0010,14622,0010,00
CB AEX 293.TL OPENZ27,4018-01293,022,06293,0210,00
CB AEX 302.TL OPENZ26,5018-01302,012,13302,0110,00
CB AEX 360.TL OPENZ20,7118-01359,972,72359,9710,00
CB AEX 363.TL OPENZ20,4018-01363,012,76363,0110,00
CB AEX 367.TL OPENZ20,0118-01366,952,81366,9510,00
CB AEX 369.TL OPENZ19,8018-01369,032,84369,0310,00
CB AEX 391.TL OPENZ17,6118-01390,973,19390,9710,00
CB AEX 393.TL OPENZ17,4018-01393,023,23393,0210,00
CB AEX 440.TL OPENZ12,7118-01439,964,40439,9610,00
CB AEX 442.TL OPENZ12,5118-01441,954,46441,9510,00
CB AEX 444.TL OPENZ12,3118-01443,984,54443,9810,00
CB AEX 444.TL OPENZ1,4228-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 446.TL OPENZ12,1118-01445,964,61445,9610,00
CB AEX 448.TL OPENZ11,9118-01447,994,69447,9910,00
CB AEX 450.TL OPENZ11,7118-01449,974,76449,9710,00
CB AEX 452.TL OPENZ11,5018-01452,004,85452,0010,00
CB AEX 454.TL OPENZ11,3018-01454,034,93454,0310,00
CB AEX 458.TL OPENZ10,9118-01457,965,11457,9610,00
CB AEX 460.TL OPENZ10,7118-01459,985,20459,9810,00
CB AEX 462.TL OPENZ10,5118-01461,975,30461,9710,00
CB AEX 464.TL OPENZ10,3118-01463,995,40463,9910,00
CB AEX 466.TL OPENZ10,1018-01466,025,50466,0210,00
CB AEX 468.TL OPENZ9,9018-01468,045,61468,0410,00
CB AEX 470.TL OPENZ9,7018-01470,025,72470,0210,00
CB AEX 472.TL OPENZ9,780,282,9016:32472,015,84472,0110,00
CB AEX 474.TL OPENZ9,3118-01473,995,96473,9910,00
CB AEX 476.TL OPENZ9,1118-01475,976,09475,9710,00
CB AEX 542.TL OPENZ1,4508-11541,950,00541,9510,00
CB AEX 549.TL OPENZ1,2410-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 571.TS OPENZ0,35-0,21-37,6816:25570,95151,27570,9510,00
CB AEX 655.TS OPENZ8,70-0,22-2,4114:27654,966,55654,9610,00
CB AEX FL 111,5418-011,001,00
CB AEX FL 1049,1318-0110,001,00
CB AEX FL 1512,7818-0115,001,00
CB AEX FL 315,0118-013,001,00
CB AEX FL 519,1318-015,001,00
CB AEX FS -101,4618-01-10,001,00
CB AEX FS -150,4318-01-15,001,00
CB AEX FS -36,0318-01-3,001,00
CB AEX FS -54,1818-01-5,001,00
CB AEX TL 4285,7918-01428,003,86421,6025,00
CB AEX TL 4345,610,122,1915:35434,004,08429,3725,00
CB AEX TL 4395,2918-01439,004,23434,3825,00
CB AEX TL 4465,0818-01446,004,40439,5325,00
CB AEX TL 4524,8018-01452,004,65446,4625,00
CB AEX TL 4574,6018-01457,004,85451,4725,00
CB AEX TL 4624,4018-01462,005,06456,4725,00
CB AEX TL 4684,16-0,03-0,7409:13468,005,30461,6025,00
CB AEX TL 47010,2918-01470,005,40463,5810,00
CB AEX TL 4773,8018-01477,005,84471,4825,00
CB AEX TL 4823,6018-01482,006,16476,4925,00
CB AEX TL 4893,4018-01489,006,52481,6025,00
CB AEX TL 4923,2018-01492,006,91486,5025,00
CB AEX TL 4993,0018-01499,007,36491,5925,00
CB AEX TL 5017,3118-01501,007,54493,4210,00
CB AEX TL 5092,6018-01509,008,46501,5925,00
CB AEX TL 5142,4018-01514,009,14506,5925,00
CB AEX TL 5192,2018-01519,009,93511,5925,00
CB AEX TL 5241,9918-01524,0010,93516,8125,00
CB AEX TL 5291,7918-01529,0012,09521,8125,00
CB AEX TL 5341,5918-01534,0013,53526,8125,00
CB AEX TL 5381,3918-01538,0015,34531,7725,00
CB AEX TL 5431,280,097,6414:21543,0017,68536,6825,00
CB AEX TL 5480,9918-01548,0020,91541,6425,00
CB AEX TS 5740,54-0,12-17,8115:43574,0040,27582,8225,00
CB AEX TS 5790,8618-01579,0029,74587,8225,00
CB AEX TS 5832,4918-01583,0025,23591,2310,00
CB AEX TS 5891,2618-01589,0019,53597,8125,00
CB AEX TS 5941,4618-01594,0016,64602,8525,00
CB AEX TS 5991,6618-01599,0014,55607,8025,00
CB AEX TS 6024,15-0,33-7,3715:32602,0013,39611,0810,00
CB AEX TS 6071,9918-01607,0011,99616,1125,00
CB AEX TS 6122,1918-01612,0010,85621,1025,00
CB AEX TS 6192,4618-01619,009,62627,7825,00
CB AEX TS 6242,6618-01624,008,87632,8325,00
CB AEX TS 6292,8618-01629,008,23637,8225,00
CB AEX TS 6343,0618-01634,007,67642,8225,00
CB AEX TS 6393,2618-01639,007,19647,7625,00
CB AEX TS 6443,4618-01644,006,76652,8125,00
CB AEX TS 6483,6618-01648,006,38657,8625,00
CB AEX TS 6533,8618-01653,006,04662,8625,00
CB AEX TS 6584,0618-01658,005,74667,8125,00
CB AEX TS 6634,2618-01663,005,46672,8025,00
CB AEX TS 6684,4618-01668,005,21677,8525,00
CB AEX TS 6754,6618-01675,004,98682,8225,00
CB AEX TS 6804,8618-01680,004,77687,8125,00
CB AEX 260.7TL OPENZ30,6418-01260,661,84260,6610,00
CB AEX 345.7TL OPENZ10,8931-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 347.7TL OPENZ10,6931-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 350.3TL OPENZ21,6718-01350,312,60350,3110,00
CB AEX 351.7TL OPENZ21,5418-01351,652,61351,6510,00
CB AEX 353.7TL OPENZ21,3318-01353,732,64353,7310,00
CB AEX 354.7TL OPENZ21,2418-01354,672,65354,6710,00
CB AEX 355.8TL OPENZ21,1218-01355,812,66355,8110,00
CB AEX 356.7TL OPENZ21,0318-01356,752,68356,7510,00
CB AEX 357.9TL OPENZ20,9118-01357,892,69357,8910,00
CB AEX 358.8TL OPENZ20,8218-01358,832,70358,8310,00
CB AEX 360.9TL OPENZ20,6118-01360,942,73360,9410,00
CB AEX 362.1TL OPENZ20,4918-01362,092,74362,0910,00
CB AEX 364.2TL OPENZ20,2918-01364,172,77364,1710,00
CB AEX 364.9TL OPENZ20,2218-01364,872,78364,8710,00
CB AEX 366.3TL OPENZ20,0818-01366,252,80366,2510,00
CB AEX 368.3TL OPENZ19,8718-01368,342,83368,3410,00
CB AEX 370.4TL OPENZ19,6618-01370,422,86370,4210,00
CB AEX 371.1TL OPENZ19,5918-01371,112,87371,1110,00
CB AEX 372.2TL OPENZ19,4918-01372,162,88372,1610,00
CB AEX 373.3TL OPENZ19,3718-01373,342,90373,3410,00
CB AEX 374.4TL OPENZ19,2718-01374,372,92374,3710,00
CB AEX 377.4TL OPENZ18,9618-01377,422,96377,4210,00
CB AEX 377.5TL OPENZ18,9618-01377,462,96377,4610,00
CB AEX 379.5TL OPENZ18,7518-01379,503,00379,5010,00
CB AEX 380.6TL OPENZ18,6518-01380,583,01380,5810,00
CB AEX 382.6TL OPENZ18,4418-01382,623,05382,6210,00
CB AEX 383.7TL OPENZ18,3318-01383,693,06383,6910,00
CB AEX 384.7TL OPENZ18,2318-01384,703,08384,7010,00
CB AEX 385.7TL OPENZ18,1318-01385,743,10385,7410,00
CB AEX 386.8TL OPENZ18,0218-01386,813,12386,8110,00
CB AEX 387.8TL OPENZ17,9218-01387,813,13387,8110,00
CB AEX 388.9TL OPENZ17,8118-01388,893,15388,8910,00
CB AEX 389.9TL OPENZ17,7118-01389,893,17389,8910,00
CB AEX 394.1TL OPENZ17,3018-01394,063,24394,0610,00
CB AEX 396.1TL OPENZ17,0918-01396,133,28396,1310,00
CB AEX 397.2TL OPENZ16,9918-01397,173,30397,1710,00
CB AEX 398.2TL OPENZ16,8918-01398,173,32398,1710,00
CB AEX 400.2TL OPENZ16,6818-01400,223,36400,2210,00
CB AEX 402.2TL OPENZ16,4918-01402,183,40402,1810,00
CB AEX 404.3TL OPENZ16,2818-01404,253,45404,2510,00
CB AEX 406.3TL OPENZ16,0718-01406,333,49406,3310,00
CB AEX 408.4TL OPENZ15,8618-01408,403,53408,4010,00
CB AEX 410.3TL OPENZ15,6718-01410,353,58410,3510,00
CB AEX 412.4TL OPENZ15,4718-01412,373,62412,3710,00
CB AEX 414.4TL OPENZ15,2618-01414,423,67414,4210,00
CB AEX 416.5TL OPENZ15,0618-01416,473,72416,4710,00
CB AEX 418.5TL OPENZ14,8518-01418,493,77418,4910,00
CB AEX 420.5TL OPENZ14,6518-01420,493,82420,4910,00
CB AEX 422.6TL OPENZ14,4518-01422,553,87422,5510,00
CB AEX 424.6TL OPENZ14,2518-01424,563,93424,5610,00
CB AEX 426.7TL OPENZ14,0418-01426,663,99426,6610,00
CB AEX 428.7TL OPENZ13,8418-01428,674,04428,6710,00
CB AEX 430.8TL OPENZ13,6318-01430,764,10430,7610,00
CB AEX 432.8TL OPENZ13,4218-01432,814,17432,8110,00
CB AEX 434.9TL OPENZ13,2218-01434,864,23434,8610,00
CB AEX 436.9TL OPENZ13,0218-01436,884,29436,8810,00
CB AEX 447.8TL OPENZ0,9323-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 455.9TL OPENZ11,1118-01455,935,01455,9310,00
CB AEX 477.9TL OPENZ8,9218-01477,856,21477,8510,00
CB AEX 479.8TL OPENZ8,7218-01479,826,35479,8210,00
CB AEX 481.8TL OPENZ8,5218-01481,836,50481,8310,00
CB AEX 483.8TL OPENZ8,500,182,1114:29483,816,65483,8110,00
CB AEX 485.8TL OPENZ8,1318-01485,786,80485,7810,00
CB AEX 487.8TL OPENZ7,9318-01487,796,97487,7910,00
CB AEX 489.8TL OPENZ7,7318-01489,767,14489,7610,00
CB AEX 491.8TL OPENZ7,5318-01491,787,33491,7810,00
CB AEX 493.7TL OPENZ7,3318-01493,747,52493,7410,00
CB AEX 495.6TL OPENZ7,1518-01495,637,71495,6310,00
CB AEX 497.6TL OPENZ6,9418-01497,647,93497,6410,00
CB AEX 499.6TL OPENZ6,7518-01499,618,15499,6110,00
CB AEX 501.7TL OPENZ6,5418-01501,658,40501,6510,00
CB AEX 503.6TL OPENZ6,3518-01503,638,65503,6310,00
CB AEX 505.6TL OPENZ6,1518-01505,638,92505,6310,00
CB AEX 506.1TL OPENZ506,090,00506,0910,00
CB AEX 507.6TL OPENZ5,9518-01507,639,20507,6310,00
CB AEX 509.7TL OPENZ5,7418-01509,749,53509,7410,00
CB AEX 513.6TL OPENZ5,3518-01513,6010,19513,6010,00
CB AEX 515.6TL OPENZ5,1518-01515,6010,56515,6010,00
CB AEX 517.7TL OPENZ4,9418-01517,7010,99517,7010,00
CB AEX 521.6TL OPENZ4,5618-01521,5711,88521,5710,00
CB AEX 523.4TL OPENZ2,3222-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 523.6TL OPENZ4,3618-01523,5712,39523,5710,00
CB AEX 523.7TS OPENZ1,1330-080,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 525.7TL OPENZ4,1518-01525,7012,99525,7010,00
CB AEX 529.4TL OPENZ3,7718-01529,4514,21529,4510,00
CB AEX 531.4TL OPENZ3,5718-01531,4514,95531,4510,00
CB AEX 533.6TL OPENZ3,3618-01533,5815,83533,5810,00
CB AEX 535.4TL OPENZ3,1918-01535,4416,64535,4410,00
CB AEX 537.4TL OPENZ2,95-0,03-0,8709:29537,4317,71537,4310,00
CB AEX 539.5TL OPENZ3,080,3010,9115:33539,4918,92539,4910,00
CB AEX 541.5TL OPENZ2,5818-01541,4920,26541,4910,00
CB AEX 543.4TL OPENZ2,3918-01543,3521,68543,3510,00
CB AEX 543.7TL OPENZ0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 545.4TL OPENZ2,450,2611,6813:27545,3623,49545,3610,00
CB AEX 547.3TL OPENZ1,95-0,05-2,6509:08547,3125,47547,3110,00
CB AEX 549.2TL OPENZ1,8218-01549,1827,76549,1810,00
CB AEX 551.3TL OPENZ1,6118-01551,3230,93551,3210,00
CB AEX 553.3TL OPENZ553,2734,51553,2710,00
CB AEX 553.8TS OPENZ1,2804-12553,890,00553,8910,00
CB AEX 553.9TS OPENZ0,1119-12553,860,00553,8610,00
CB AEX 556.3TS OPENZ0,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 556.6TS OPENZ1,2820-10556,620,00556,6210,00
CB AEX 556.7TS OPENZ2,4222-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 562.1TS OPENZ1,3930-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 566.7TS OPENZ3,4222-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 574.7TS OPENZ0,68-0,25-27,0412:00574,7579,77574,7510,00
CB AEX 576.9TS OPENZ0,89-0,25-21,7213:08576,8961,96576,8910,00
CB AEX 578.9TS OPENZ1,370,042,9309:05578,8851,29578,8810,00
CB AEX 582.7TS OPENZ1,7018-01582,6838,53582,6810,00
CB AEX 584.8TS OPENZ1,9118-01584,8233,75584,8210,00
CB AEX 586.8TS OPENZ2,1118-01586,8230,24586,8210,00
CB AEX 590.6TS OPENZ2,28-0,21-8,4111:18590,6125,22590,6110,00
CB AEX 592.7TS OPENZ2,7018-01592,7423,06592,7410,00
CB AEX 594.7TS OPENZ2,8918-01594,7421,35594,7410,00
CB AEX 598.5TS OPENZ3,2718-01598,5518,69598,5510,00
CB AEX 600.7TS OPENZ3,4918-01600,6817,47600,6810,00
CB AEX 602.7TS OPENZ3,6818-01602,6716,47602,6710,00
CB AEX 606.5TS OPENZ4,0618-01606,4814,83606,4810,00
CB AEX 608.6TS OPENZ4,2818-01608,6114,06608,6110,00
CB AEX 610.6TS OPENZ4,4818-01610,6113,40610,6110,00
CB AEX 612.6TS OPENZ4,6818-01612,6012,80612,6010,00
CB AEX 614.5TS OPENZ4,8618-01614,4812,28614,4810,00
CB AEX 616.6TS OPENZ5,0818-01616,6111,74616,6110,00
CB AEX 618.6TS OPENZ5,2818-01618,6111,27618,6110,00
CB AEX 620.6TS OPENZ5,4818-01620,6110,84620,6110,00
CB AEX 622.5TS OPENZ5,6718-01622,5010,47622,5010,00
CB AEX 624.6TS OPENZ5,8818-01624,6310,07624,6310,00
CB AEX 626.1TS OPENZ9,5622-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 626.6TS OPENZ6,0818-01626,639,73626,6310,00
CB AEX 628.6TS OPENZ6,2818-01628,639,41628,6310,00
CB AEX 630.8TS OPENZ6,4918-01630,759,09630,7510,00
CB AEX 632.9TS OPENZ6,7018-01632,898,79632,8910,00
CB AEX 634.9TS OPENZ6,9018-01634,898,52634,8910,00
CB AEX 636.9TS OPENZ7,1018-01636,888,28636,8810,00
CB AEX 638.8TS OPENZ7,2918-01638,798,05638,7910,00
CB AEX 640.9TS OPENZ7,5118-01640,927,82640,9210,00
CB AEX 641.1TS OPENZ11,0422-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 642.9TS OPENZ7,7118-01642,927,61642,9210,00
CB AEX 644.9TS OPENZ7,9118-01644,927,41644,9210,00
CB AEX 646.1TS OPENZ11,5522-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 646.9TS OPENZ8,1118-01646,927,22646,9210,00
CB AEX 649.1TS OPENZ8,3218-01649,057,03649,0510,00
CB AEX 651.1TS OPENZ8,5218-01651,056,86651,0510,00
CB AEX 651.1TS OPENZ12,0622-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 653.1TS OPENZ8,7218-01653,056,70653,0510,00
CB AEX 656.1TS OPENZ12,5622-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 656.5TS OPENZ9,0718-01656,506,44656,5010,00
CB AEX 658.5TS OPENZ9,2618-01658,496,30658,4910,00
CB AEX 660.4TS OPENZ9,20-0,26-2,7413:24660,416,17660,4110,00
CB AEX 662.6TS OPENZ9,6718-01662,576,02662,5710,00
CB AEX 663.1TS OPENZ13,0522-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 664.5TS OPENZ9,8718-01664,515,90664,5110,00
CB AEX 666.5TS OPENZ10,0618-01666,455,79666,4510,00
CB AEX 667.7TS OPENZ13,5522-110,000,000,0010,00
CB AEX 668.5TS OPENZ10,2718-01668,525,67668,5210,00
CB AEX 670.6TS OPENZ10,4818-01670,635,55670,6310,00
CB AEX 672.5TS OPENZ10,6718-01672,505,45672,5010,00
CB AEX 674.6TS OPENZ10,8818-01674,575,35674,5710,00
CB AEX 676.6TS OPENZ676,645,24676,6410,00
CB AEX 678.7TS OPENZ11,2818-01678,695,15678,6910,00
CB AGEAS 45.TS OPENZ0,3818-0145,0024,8445,005,00
CB AGEAS 50.TS OPENZ1,3818-0150,006,4450,005,00
CB AGEAS 36.1TL OPENZ1,5018-0136,105,7236,105,00
CB AGEAS TL 10.832,9618-0110,801,3110,461,00
CB AGEAS TL 3.843,9718-013,841,093,7210,00
CB AGEAS22.62TL OPENZ20,9518-0122,622,0622,621,00
CB AGEAS24.16TL OPENZ19,4118-0124,162,2324,161,00
CB AGEAS25.66TL OPENZ17,9218-0125,662,4125,661,00
CB AGEAS26.65TL OPENZ16,9218-0126,652,5526,651,00
CB AGEAS28.15TL OPENZ15,4218-0128,152,8028,151,00
CB AGEAS32.13TL OPENZ11,4418-0132,133,7632,131,00
CB AGEAS34.12TL OPENZ9,4518-0134,124,5434,121,00
CB AGEAS38.12TL OPENZ0,2428-0838,1223,2038,125,00
CB AGEAS38.59TL OPENZ1,0018-0138,598,4438,595,00
CB AGEAS41.09TL OPENZ0,5118-0141,0916,4041,095,00
CB AGFA 5.05TS OPENZ1,6220-090,000,000,001,00
CB AGFA TL 2.391,8718-012,392,112,221,00
CB AGFA TL 2.61,6718-012,602,342,421,00
CB AGFA TL 2.821,4718-012,822,642,621,00
CB AGFA TL 3.081,2218-013,083,132,871,00
CB AGFA TL 3.241,0818-013,243,493,021,00
CB AGFA TL 3.40,9418-013,404,033,171,00
CB AGFA TL 3.720,6318-013,725,593,471,00
CB AGFA TL 4.020,3318-014,029,313,761,00
CB AGFA TS 4.50,7818-014,506,174,851,00
CB AGFA TS 5.021,3318-015,023,415,401,00
CB AGN FL 567,7618-015,001,00
CB AGN FS -58,1818-01-5,001,00
CB AGN TL 0.954,830,020,4212:220,951,190,911,00
CB AGN TL 2.163,670,030,6912:222,161,562,071,00
CB AGN TL 2.683,170,030,7912:222,681,812,571,00
CB AGN TL 2.942,920,030,8612:222,941,972,811,00
CB AGN TL 3.22,6518-013,202,153,071,00
CB AGN TL 3.512,3518-013,512,433,361,00
CB AGN TL 3.872,0018-013,872,853,711,00
CB AGN TL 4.241,6518-014,243,464,061,00
CB AGN TL 4.61,3018-014,604,394,421,00
CB AGN TL 5.020,9018-015,026,344,821,00
CB AGN TL 5.435,4311,425,221,00
CB AGN TS 5.790,3518-015,7916,316,041,00
CB AGN TS 6.471,0518-016,475,436,741,00
CB AGNIC TL 30.093,0118-0130,092,6028,845,00
CB AGNIC TL 32.932,5618-0132,933,0531,575,00
CB AGNIC TL 35.792,1218-0135,793,7334,315,00
CB AGNIC TL 411,3018-0141,006,2139,335,00
CB AHOLD 13TL 0318Z1,1418-0113,003,2113,005,00
CB AHOLD 16TL 0318Z0,5418-0116,006,4716,005,00
CB AHOLD 20TS 0318Z0,3018-0120,0013,4120,005,00
CB AHOLD 22TS 0318Z0,6918-0122,005,6022,005,00
CB AHOLD 14.5TL 0318Z0,8418-0114,504,3114,505,00
CB AHOLD 17.5TL 0318Z0,2418-0117,5013,9017,505,00
CB AHOLD FL 517,960,372,1012:465,001,00
CB AHOLD FS -531,4518-01-5,001,00
CB AHOLD11.66TL OPENZ1,4118-0111,662,6011,665,00
CB AHOLD12.15TL OPENZ1,3118-0112,152,8012,155,00
CB AHOLD12.66TL OPENZ1,2118-0112,663,0212,665,00
CB AHOLD13.19TL OPENZ2,6218-0113,193,3313,192,11
CB AHOLD13.67TL OPENZ5,0318-0113,673,6413,671,00
CB AHOLD14.37TL OPENZ4,3118-0114,374,2314,371,00
CB AHOLD14.44TL OPENZ2,050,031,4909:0714,444,2814,442,11
CB AHOLD15.36TL OPENZ0,6718-0115,365,3615,365,00
CB AHOLD15.86TL OPENZ0,600,035,2615:4815,866,2615,865,00
CB AHOLD16.86TL OPENZ0,390,025,4110:0216,869,3916,865,00
CB AHOLD17.86TL OPENZ0,200,0317,6516:2217,8618,7917,865,00
CB AHOLD19.95TS OPENZ0,26-0,02-7,1413:1119,9514,4219,955,00
CB AHOLD22.44TS OPENZ3,8818-0122,444,9722,441,00
CB AHOLD24.93TS OPENZ1,2718-0124,933,0124,935,00
CB AIG 53.71TL OPENZ12,3623-120,000,000,001,00
CB AIRBU48.84TL OPENZ42,0918-0148,842,1148,841,00
CB AIRBU53.84TL OPENZ37,1018-0153,842,3953,841,00
CB AIRBU59.81TL OPENZ31,1318-0159,812,8259,811,00
CB AIRBU61.47TS OPENZ1,9224-1161,490,0061,491,00
CB AIRBU65.79TL OPENZ5,0318-0165,793,4665,795,00
CB AIRBU74.77TL OPENZ3,550,319,5711:5174,775,2074,775,00
CB AIRBU84.76TL OPENZ1,2818-0184,7611,7384,765,00
CB AIRFR 10.8TL OPENZ2,420,114,5415:4110,805,5010,801,00
CB AIRFR 12.3TL OPENZ1,1317-0812,3017,2211,711,00
CB AIRFR 6.39TL OPENZ6,7218-016,391,936,391,00
CB AIRFR 6.67TL OPENZ7,7705-010,000,000,001,00
CB AIRFR 7.19TL OPENZ7,2705-010,000,000,001,00
CB AIRFR TL 10.333,2418-0110,333,979,831,00
CB AIRFR TL 11.382,2518-0111,385,6710,821,00
CB AIRFR TL 12.431,2418-0112,4310,0011,821,00
CB AIRFR TL 3.959,3218-013,951,403,751,00
CB AIRFR TL 4.338,9618-014,331,454,111,00
CB AIRFR TL 4.778,5418-014,771,524,521,00
CB AIRFR TL 6.157,2218-016,151,805,841,00
CB AIRFR TL 7.815,6418-017,812,307,421,00
CB AIRFR TL 8.554,9418-018,552,628,121,00
CB AIRFR TL 9.294,240,010,1215:029,293,058,831,00
CB AIRFR TS 14.071,8018-0114,077,5714,811,00
CB AIRFR TS 15.463,2918-0115,464,0616,301,00
CB AIRFR10.31TL OPENZ2,37-0,44-15,5109:2410,314,5610,311,00
CB AIRFR11.25TL OPENZ0,4323-1111,250,0011,251,00
CB AIRFR11.31TL OPENZ1,8318-0111,316,9311,311,00
CB AIRFR11.81TL OPENZ1,3418-0111,819,4211,811,00
CB AIRFR12.79TS OPENZ1,1314-0812,7917,9813,461,00
CB AIRFR13.48TS OPENZ0,6614-1213,480,0013,481,00
CB AIRFR14.94TS OPENZ2,0018-0114,946,7914,941,00
CB AIRFR16.43TS OPENZ3,4818-0116,433,8416,431,00
CB AIRFR4.218TL OPENZ8,8918-014,221,464,221,00
CB AIRFR4.533TL OPENZ8,5718-014,531,524,531,00
CB AIRFR5.969TL OPENZ8,1705-010,000,000,001,00
CB AIRFR6.797TL OPENZ6,3118-016,802,066,801,00
CB AIRFR7.203TL OPENZ5,9118-017,202,207,201,00
CB AIRFR7.713TL OPENZ5,4018-017,712,407,711,00
CB AIRFR8.216TL OPENZ4,9018-018,222,648,221,00
CB AIRFR8.714TL OPENZ4,4018-018,712,948,711,00
CB AIRFR9.313TL OPENZ3,8118-019,313,399,311,00
CB AIRFR9.814TL OPENZ3,3118-019,813,899,811,00
CB AIRLQ 67.2TL OPENZ3,8805-0167,170,0067,1710,00
CB AIRLQ65.25TL OPENZ4,4818-0165,252,4765,2510,00
CB AIRLQ73.44TL OPENZ3,6618-0173,443,0373,4410,00
CB AIRLQ84.37TL OPENZ2,5718-0184,374,3584,3710,00
CB AIRLQ96.33TL OPENZ1,3818-0196,338,2696,3310,00
CB AIXGn10.46TL OPENZ0,5018-0110,464,6410,465,00
CB AIXGn11.46TL OPENZ0,3018-0111,466,9511,465,00
CB AIXGn8.457TL OPENZ0,8918-018,462,728,465,00
CB AIXGn9.463TL OPENZ0,6918-019,463,439,465,00
CB AKZO 46.9TL OPENZ28,3318-0146,902,6546,901,00
CB AKZO 58.8TL OPENZ3,2918-0158,804,5858,805,00
CB AKZO 63.8TL OPENZ2,2918-0163,806,6063,805,00
CB AKZO 68.8TL OPENZ1,24-0,04-2,7516:0668,8011,8968,805,00
CB AKZO 37.64TL OPENZ36,7908-010,000,000,001,00
CB AKZO 40.87TL OPENZ33,5608-010,000,000,001,00
CB AKZO 43.92TL OPENZ30,5108-010,000,000,001,00
CB AKZO 49.87TL OPENZ25,3618-0149,872,9649,871,00
CB AKZO 53.84TL OPENZ4,2818-0153,843,5253,845,00
CB AKZO 78.67TS OPENZ0,8218-0178,6718,0578,675,00
CB AKZO 87.65TS OPENZ2,6018-0187,655,7287,655,00
CB ALLIA106.3TL OPENZ9,7118-01106,342,07106,3410,00
CB ALLIA120.4TL OPENZ8,3018-01120,402,41120,4010,00
CB ALLIA137.3TL OPENZ6,6118-01137,313,00137,3110,00
CB ALLIA155.2TL OPENZ4,8318-01155,214,06155,2110,00
CB ALLIA175.2TL OPENZ3,040,217,4213:43175,156,71175,1510,00
CB ALPHC 725TL 0318Z16,7418-01725,002,74725,0020,00
CB ALPHC 800TL 0318Z13,6918-01800,003,34800,0020,00
CB ALPHC 880TL 0318Z10,4518-01880,004,36880,0020,00
CB ALPHC508.6TL OPENZ50,8818-01508,571,81508,5710,00
CB ALPHC641.8TL OPENZ40,0218-01641,832,29641,8310,00
CB ALPHC738.1TL OPENZ32,1618-01738,112,85738,1110,00
CB ALPHC933.1TS OPENZ14,1523-120,000,000,0010,00
CB ALTIA 6.05TL OPENZ0,610,011,6713:046,053,006,055,00
CB ALTIA11.16TS OPENZ0,460,000,0015:2611,163,9911,165,00
CB ALTIA12.65TS OPENZ0,7511-0112,652,3912,655,00
CB ALTIA14.14TS OPENZ1,0812-0114,141,7114,145,00
CB ALTIA19.13TS OPENZ1,9205-0119,130,8819,135,00
CB ALTIA3.522TL OPENZ6,4909-010,000,000,001,00
CB ALTIA4.024TL OPENZ4,7729-120,000,000,001,00
CB ALTIA4.541TL OPENZ4,2918-014,541,994,541,00
CB ALTIA5.043TL OPENZ0,800,022,5613:525,042,255,045,00
CB ALTIA5.544TL OPENZ0,6818-015,542,575,545,00
CB ALTIA6.548TL OPENZ2,530,3817,6712:556,553,576,551,00
CB ALTIA7.049TL OPENZ2,000,063,0914:327,054,457,051,00
CB ALTIA7.646TL OPENZ1,340,010,7511:217,656,337,651,00
CB ALTIA8.244TL OPENZ0,760,068,5715:428,2410,708,241,00
CB ALTIA9.431TL OPENZ0,4710-019,430,009,431,00
CB ALTIA9.962TS OPENZ9,968,339,961,00
CB ALTRI57.85TL OPENZ10,1018-0157,855,1757,851,00
CB AMAZO 815TL 0318Z20,2718-01815,002,64815,0020,00
CB AMAZO 900TL 0318Z16,8218-01900,003,19900,0020,00
CB AMAZO 990TL 0318Z13,1418-01990,004,10990,0020,00
CB AMAZO 1007TS OPENZ3,1705-100,000,000,0010,00
CB AMAZO 1401TS OPENZ8,6618-011401,1811,571401,1810,00
CB AMAZO 1521TS OPENZ17,05-1,27-6,9315:181521,355,641521,3510,00
CB AMAZO600.2TL OPENZ54,2308-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AMAZO758.3TL OPENZ41,0308-010,000,000,0010,00
CB AMBEV3.494TL OPENZ1,3818-013,492,033,492,00
CB AMBEV4.215TL OPENZ1,0818-014,222,594,222,00
CB AMD TL 2.848,1818-012,841,262,641,00
CB AMD TL 4.377,0218-014,371,474,071,00
CB AMD TL 5.855,8918-015,851,745,451,00
CB AMD TL 6.735,2218-016,731,976,271,00
CB AMD TL 7.824,3918-017,822,337,291,00
CB AMER 26.28TL OPENZ2,1323-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AMER 29.29TL OPENZ1,8423-120,000,000,0010,00
CB AMEX 47.29TL OPENZ5,5102-0247,260,0047,265,00
CB AMEX 56.32TL OPENZ3,6123-120,000,000,005,00
CB AMG TL 12.956,3218-0112,951,3811,965,00
CB AMG TL 14.616,0118-0114,611,4513,495,00
CB AMG TL 18.445,3118-0118,441,6517,035,00
CB AMG TL 20.624,9018-0120,621,7819,045,00
CB AMG TL 22.84,5018-0122,801,9421,055,00
CB AMG TL 24.974,05-0,05-1,2214:3224,972,1423,065,00
CB AMG TL 27.133,7018-0127,132,3825,065,00
CB AMG TL 29.833,12-0,08-2,5014:5529,832,7627,565,00
CB AMG TL 33.072,53-0,07-2,6914:5333,073,4230,565,00
CB AMG TL 36.321,90-0,05-2,5616:4136,324,5233,575,00
CB AMG TL 39.551,27-0,13-9,2915:2439,556,5636,565,00
CB AMG 29.66TL OPENZ29,660,0027,215,00
CB AMUN 39.82TL OPENZ3,3418-0139,822,1739,8210,00
CB AMUN 47.85TL OPENZ2,5318-0147,852,8647,8510,00
CB AMUN 53.83TL OPENZ1,9418-0153,833,7253,8310,00
CB AMUN 60.81TL OPENZ1,2418-0160,815,7860,8110,00
CB AMUN 68.78TL OPENZ0,450,000,0009:1468,7815,5168,7810,00
CB AMX 1043TS OPENZ19,1618-011042,844,571042,8410,00
CB AMX 557.TL OPENZ29,6018-01556,962,83556,9610,00
CB AMX 578.2TL OPENZ27,4818-01578,213,04578,2110,00
CB AMX 619.1TL OPENZ23,3918-01619,103,56619,1010,00
CB AMX 659.5TL OPENZ19,3518-01659,544,28659,5410,00
CB AMX 677.2TL OPENZ17,5818-01677,174,69677,1710,00
CB AMX 717.3TL OPENZ13,5718-01717,356,01717,3510,00
CB AMX 758.5TL OPENZ9,4518-01758,528,45758,5210,00
CB AMX 808.1TL OPENZ4,920,408,8516:04808,1216,46808,1210,00
CB AMX 872.2TS OPENZ2,1818-01872,2047,65872,2010,00
CB AMX 923.1TS OPENZ7,1918-01923,0712,65923,0710,00
CB AMX 982.9TS OPENZ13,1718-01982,936,72982,9310,00
CB AOO TL 46.791,6418-0146,792,2844,0320,00
CB AOO TL 54.271,2918-0154,272,8851,0920,00
CB AOO TL 61.660,9418-0161,663,9058,0620,00
CB AOO TL 66.940,6918-0166,945,2263,0520,00
CB AOO TL 72.210,440,000,0010:5372,217,8768,0220,00
CB AOO TS 82.780,5918-0182,786,7888,2020,00
CB AOO TS 91.241,0418-0191,243,7997,1920,00
CB APPLE 85.4TL OPENZ52,6808-010,000,000,001,43
CB APPLE 88.4TL OPENZ7,4818-0188,401,9788,4010,00
CB APPLE TL 104.996,4518-01104,992,29100,7110,00
CB APPLE TL 17.79,2918-0117,701,1016,9614,29
CB APPLE TL 22.969,0118-0122,961,1422,0014,29
CB APPLE TL 56.9971,4818-0156,991,4454,621,43
CB APPLE TL 59.2170,2618-0159,211,4656,751,43
CB APPLE TL 90.3453,1618-0190,341,9486,621,43
CB APPLE104.7TL OPENZ2,2102-02104,620,00104,6210,00
CB APPLE104.9TL OPENZ6,1318-01104,862,41104,8610,00
CB APPLE134.4TS OPENZ2,3623-120,000,000,0010,00
CB APPLE190.1TS OPENZ0,9618-01190,0914,15190,0910,00
CB APPLE206.2TS OPENZ2,2518-01206,166,25206,1610,00
CB APPLE223.1TS OPENZ3,6318-01223,103,94223,1010,00
CB APPLE75.15TL OPENZ4,2823-120,000,000,0010,00
CB APPLE77.55TL OPENZ58,5318-0177,551,7677,551,43
CB APPLE88.66TL OPENZ3,7002-0288,620,0088,6210,00
CB APPLE93.29TL OPENZ49,5718-0193,292,0893,291,43
CB APPLE96.74TL OPENZ6,8018-0196,742,1796,7410,00
CB APRAM 33.3TL OPENZ12,4118-0133,303,6133,301,00
CB APRAM TL 25.1821,4118-0125,182,1124,151,00
CB APRAM TL 30.0416,7518-0130,042,6928,811,00
CB APRAM TL 36.0111,0318-0136,014,0534,541,00
CB APRAM TL 41.561,1118-0141,567,8139,995,00
CB APRAM20.52TL OPENZ25,1818-0120,521,8020,521,00
CB APRAM22.94TL OPENZ22,8909-120,000,000,001,00
CB APRAM23.75TL OPENZ21,9518-0123,752,0623,751,00
CB APRAM25.34TL OPENZ20,3718-0125,342,2225,341,00
CB APRAM27.34TL OPENZ18,3718-0127,342,4627,341,00
CB APRAM29.32TL OPENZ16,3818-0129,322,7529,321,00
CB APRAM31.31TL OPENZ14,4018-0131,313,1231,311,00
CB APRAM32.39TL OPENZ13,4905-0132,390,0030,921,00
CB APRAM35.78TL OPENZ10,130,191,9116:1535,784,4935,781,00
CB APRAM38.27TL OPENZ7,700,253,3612:4038,275,9438,271,00
CB APRAM41.26TL OPENZ0,950,055,5613:4441,269,6241,265,00
CB APRAM44.72TL OPENZ0,4225-100,0017,130,005,00
CB APRAM48.15TS OPENZ0,6018-0148,1516,3348,155,00
CB APRAM54.13TS OPENZ1,7818-0154,135,2654,135,00
CB ARCAD 10.5TL OPENZ4,4708-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCAD 16.5TL OPENZ1,2518-0116,507,1016,502,00
CB ARCAD 17.5TL OPENZ0,7618-0117,5011,1917,502,00
CB ARCAD 18.5TL OPENZ0,2818-0118,5026,4218,502,00
CB ARCAD 19.9TS OPENZ0,6018-0119,9017,9419,902,00
CB ARCAD10.01TL OPENZ4,4818-0110,012,0810,012,00
CB ARCAD11.03TL OPENZ3,9818-0111,032,3411,032,00
CB ARCAD11.53TL OPENZ3,7318-0111,532,4911,532,00
CB ARCAD12.02TL OPENZ3,4818-0112,022,6612,022,00
CB ARCAD12.52TL OPENZ3,2318-0112,522,8712,522,00
CB ARCAD13.02TL OPENZ2,9818-0113,023,1013,022,00
CB ARCAD13.51TL OPENZ2,7318-0113,513,3713,512,00
CB ARCAD14.01TL OPENZ2,4818-0114,013,7014,012,00
CB ARCAD14.51TL OPENZ2,2318-0114,514,1014,512,00
CB ARCAD15.51TL OPENZ1,7418-0115,515,2015,512,00
CB ARCAD17.29TL OPENZ0,2107-0917,290,0017,292,00
CB ARCAD18.45TL OPENZ0,000,000,002,00
CB ARCAD21.89TS OPENZ1,5818-0121,896,3021,892,00
CB ARCAD23.01TS OPENZ3,3531-030,002,440,002,00
CB ARCAD8.429TL OPENZ5,2718-018,431,778,432,00
CB ARCAD8.959TL OPENZ5,0118-018,961,878,962,00
CB ARCAD9.487TL OPENZ4,7418-019,491,979,492,00
CB ARCMI 27TL 0318Z1,5618-0127,009,1227,002,00
CB ARCMI 33TS 0318Z1,6618-0133,009,5233,002,00
CB ARCMI 36TS 0318Z3,1418-0136,004,9136,002,00
CB ARCMI 1.3TL OPENZ4,8131-100,001,270,001,00
CB ARCMI 1.74TL OPENZ4,4331-100,001,370,001,00
CB ARCMI 18.5TL 0318Z5,7818-0118,502,5618,502,00
CB ARCMI 20.5TL 0318Z4,7918-0120,503,0920,502,00
CB ARCMI 22.5TL 0318Z3,7918-0122,503,8822,502,00
CB ARCMI 24.5TL 0318Z2,8018-0124,505,2224,502,00
CB ARCMI 27.5TS 0318Z0,4411-120,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI 3.67TL OPENZ3,8505-013,670,003,491,00
CB ARCMI FL 543,8618-015,001,00
CB ARCMI FS -54,9518-01-5,001,00
CB ARCMI TL 14.48,0718-0114,401,8413,812,00
CB ARCMI TL 14.575,3318-0114,571,8613,983,00
CB ARCMI TL 15.84,9318-0115,802,0115,163,00
CB ARCMI TL 17.364,4318-0117,362,2316,663,00
CB ARCMI TL 19.085,8218-0119,082,5518,322,00
CB ARCMI TL 20.635,0818-0120,632,9119,812,00
CB ARCMI TL 22.714,0818-0122,713,6221,802,00
CB ARCMI TL 24.783,0818-0124,784,7523,792,00
CB ARCMI TL 26.82,0918-0126,806,9325,792,00
CB ARCMI TL 9.66,9218-019,601,449,213,00
CB ARCMI TS 32.11,7618-0132,108,9033,402,00
CB ARCMI1.196TL OPENZ4,9131-100,001,240,001,00
CB ARCMI1.719TL OPENZ4,3931-100,001,390,001,00
CB ARCMI1.823TL OPENZ4,2831-100,001,420,001,00
CB ARCMI11.85TL OPENZ6,0618-0111,851,6411,853,00
CB ARCMI12.78TL OPENZ5,7518-0112,781,7312,783,00
CB ARCMI13.24TL OPENZ5,6018-0113,241,7713,243,00
CB ARCMI13.49TL OPENZ5,4308-010,000,000,003,00
CB ARCMI13.85TL OPENZ5,3918-0113,851,8413,853,00
CB ARCMI14.44TL OPENZ4,9508-010,000,000,003,00
CB ARCMI14.44TL OPENZ7,7918-0114,441,9114,442,00
CB ARCMI15.07TL OPENZ4,9918-0115,071,9915,073,00
CB ARCMI15.45TL OPENZ6,9208-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI15.66TL OPENZ4,7918-0115,662,0715,663,00
CB ARCMI15.97TL OPENZ6,9508-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI16.25TL OPENZ4,5918-0116,252,1616,253,00
CB ARCMI16.44TL OPENZ6,4208-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI16.84TL OPENZ4,4018-0116,842,2516,843,00
CB ARCMI17.44TL OPENZ5,9208-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI17.53TL OPENZ6,2108-010,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI18.04TL OPENZ4,0018-0118,042,4718,043,00
CB ARCMI18.46TL OPENZ5,7918-0118,462,5618,462,00
CB ARCMI19.45TL OPENZ5,2918-0119,452,8019,452,00
CB ARCMI20.45TL OPENZ4,840,051,0411:3720,453,0820,452,00
CB ARCMI21.44TL OPENZ4,3018-0121,443,4321,442,00
CB ARCMI22.23TL OPENZ0,000,000,002,00
CB ARCMI22.44TL OPENZ3,8118-0122,443,8722,442,00
CB ARCMI23.43TL OPENZ3,3018-0123,434,4423,432,00
CB ARCMI24.43TL OPENZ2,8118-0124,435,1924,432,00
CB ARCMI25.33TL OPENZ25,330,0025,332,00
CB ARCMI25.34TL OPENZ25,340,0025,342,00
CB ARCMI25.43TL OPENZ2,3218-0125,436,2425,432,00
CB ARCMI25.98TS OPENZ0,5420-1025,980,0025,982,00
CB ARCMI26.43TL OPENZ1,8118-0126,437,9226,432,00
CB ARCMI27.43TL OPENZ1,3418-0127,4310,5927,432,00
CB ARCMI28.42TL OPENZ0,85-0,01-1,1609:0128,4216,0028,422,00
CB ARCMI28.67TS OPENZ0,6303-0128,6721,6929,942,00
CB ARCMI29.41TL OPENZ0,440,0512,8211:3529,4132,7129,412,00
CB ARCMI3.169TL OPENZ8,9518-013,171,113,173,00
CB ARCMI31.19TS OPENZ0,72-0,03-4,0009:4531,1922,4631,192,00
CB ARCMI33.68TS OPENZ1,90-0,06-3,0611:4733,688,0033,682,00
CB ARCMI36.68TS OPENZ3,4518-0136,684,4636,682,00
CB ARCMI4.509TL OPENZ8,5118-014,511,174,513,00
CB ARCMI5.285TS OPENZ1,2631-030,003,190,001,00
CB ARCMI6.182TL OPENZ7,9518-016,181,256,183,00
CB ARCMI7.502TL OPENZ7,5118-017,501,337,503,00
CB ARCMI7.997TL OPENZ7,3418-018,001,358,003,00
CB ARCMI8.491TL OPENZ7,1818-018,491,398,493,00
CB ARCMI9.472TL OPENZ6,8518-019,471,459,473,00
CB ASMI 27.5TL OPENZ33,1818-0127,501,8127,501,00
CB ASMI 24.33TL OPENZ36,3618-0124,331,6524,331,00
CB ASMI 32.16TL OPENZ28,5318-0132,162,0932,161,00
CB ASMI 33.69TL OPENZ26,9518-0133,692,2133,691,00
CB ASMI 35.67TL OPENZ25,0218-0135,672,3835,671,00
CB ASMI 37.66TL OPENZ23,0318-0137,662,5837,661,00
CB ASMI 39.64TL OPENZ21,0218-0139,642,8239,641,00
CB ASMI 41.64TL OPENZ19,0318-0141,643,1141,641,00
CB ASMI 43.62TL OPENZ3,4118-0143,623,4543,625,00
CB ASMI 46.12TL OPENZ2,9118-0146,124,0246,125,00
CB ASMI 48.59TL OPENZ2,4218-0148,594,8148,595,00
CB ASMI 51.04TL OPENZ0,000,000,005,00
CB ASMI 51.57TL OPENZ1,900,105,5615:5351,576,3451,575,00
CB ASMI 54.14TL OPENZ0,000,000,005,00
CB ASMI 54.57TL OPENZ1,300,1210,1714:3354,579,4454,575,00
CB ASMI 57.53TL OPENZ0,2211-0157,530,0057,535,00
CB ASMI 57.56TL OPENZ0,7914:4757,5616,0357,565,00
CB ASMI 64.11TS OPENZ0,8318-0164,1116,4664,115,00
CB ASMI 71.07TS OPENZ2,2018-0171,075,7771,075,00
CB ASMLH 113TL 0318Z5,5418-01113,003,07113,0010,00
CB ASMLH 125TL 0318Z4,3418-01125,003,94125,0010,00
CB ASMLH 138TL 0318Z2,96-0,08-2,6308:10138,005,71138,0010,00
CB ASMLH 161TS 0318Z0,000,000,0010,00
CB ASMLH 177TS 0318Z1,0418-01177,0014,10177,0010,00
CB ASMLH 149.TL OPENZ0,000,000,0010,00
CB ASMLH 183.TS OPENZ1,6218-01183,049,50183,0410,00
CB ASMLH FL 5219,860,020,0112:045,001,00
CB ASMLH FS -54,2818-01-5,001,00
CB ASMLH TL 104.676,56-0,07-1,0610:39104,672,56101,4910,00
CB ASMLH TL 113.95,7418-01113,902,96110,4510,00
CB ASMLH TL 124.184,7418-01124,183,61120,4210,00
CB ASMLH TL 135.493,6418-01135,494,74131,4110,00
CB ASMLH TL 147.7147,707,17143,4010,00
CB ASMLH TL 81.1389,1818-0181,131,8978,621,00
CB ASMLH TL 88.2882,2318-0188,282,0585,571,00
CB ASMLH TL 96.4874,2718-0196,482,2893,531,00
CB ASMLH TS 179.131,70-0,05-2,8611:59179,138,80184,8510,00
CB ASMLH102.3TL OPENZ65,8518-01102,302,57102,301,00
CB ASMLH108.3TL OPENZ5,9918-01108,272,84108,2710,00
CB ASMLH114.2TL OPENZ5,3918-01114,233,15114,2310,00
CB ASMLH120.2TL OPENZ4,7918-01120,213,56120,2110,00
CB ASMLH127.2TL OPENZ4,090,000,0011:03127,234,19127,2310,00
CB ASMLH134.2TL OPENZ3,380,020,6013:08134,215,12134,2110,00
CB ASMLH141.2TL OPENZ2,55-0,11-4,1416:03141,156,57141,1510,00
CB ASMLH149.1TL OPENZ1,8915:43149,149,29149,1410,00
CB ASMLH157.1TL OPENZ157,1416,63157,1410,00
CB ASMLH55.71TL OPENZ112,4318-0155,711,5055,711,00
CB ASMLH61.94TL OPENZ106,1918-0161,941,5861,941,00
CB ASMLH79.33TL OPENZ88,8218-0179,331,9079,331,00
CB ASMLH83.38TL OPENZ84,7618-0183,381,9983,381,00
CB ASMLH87.38TL OPENZ80,7618-0187,382,0987,381,00
CB ASMLH92.36TL OPENZ75,7618-0192,362,2392,361,00
CB ASMLH97.33TL OPENZ70,8218-0197,332,3997,331,00
CB ASRNL TL 20.33,1418-0120,302,1719,495,00
CB ASRNL TL 23.422,5418-0123,422,6622,485,00
CB ASRNL TL 27.041,8418-0127,043,5825,975,00
CB ASRNL TL 29.641,360,021,4909:3129,644,7828,465,00
CB ASRNL TL 32.230,880,044,7610:2332,237,1730,955,00
CB ASRNL TS 36.850,6818-0136,8513,0338,445,00
CB ASTRA37.88TL OPENZ1,3718-0137,883,9137,8810,00
CB ASTRA42.89TL OPENZ0,8118-0142,896,4342,8910,00
CB ATCO 291.7TL OPENZ1,7918-01291,674,17291,675,00
CB ATCO 323.7TL OPENZ1,1518-01323,656,41323,655,00
CB ATCO 357.6TL OPENZ0,4718-01357,6314,64357,635,00
CB ATLMI TL 22.071,1618-0122,074,2220,975,00
CB ATLMI TL 25.740,4618-0125,749,2324,475,00
CB ATOS 107.2TL OPENZ2,0618-01107,205,98107,2010,00
CB ATOS 69.13TL OPENZ5,8618-0169,132,1669,1310,00
CB ATOS 76.32TL OPENZ5,1418-0176,322,4576,3210,00
CB ATOS 84.31TL OPENZ4,3518-0184,312,8984,3110,00
CB ATOS 95.25TL OPENZ3,2518-0195,253,8495,2510,00
CB AXA 13.64TL OPENZ2,7518-0113,641,9713,645,00
CB AXA 15.19TL OPENZ2,4418-0115,192,2215,195,00
CB AXA 16.18TL OPENZ2,2418-0116,182,4116,185,00
CB AXA 17.67TL OPENZ1,9418-0117,672,7717,675,00
CB AXA 20.16TL OPENZ1,4418-0120,163,7120,165,00
CB AXA 22.64TL OPENZ0,9518-0122,645,5622,645,00
CB BABAK 66.TL OPENZ10,4608-010,000,000,0010,00
CB BABAK 114.TL OPENZ5,7718-01114,052,63114,0510,00
CB BABAK129.2TL OPENZ4,5318-01129,213,37129,2110,00
CB BABAK61.71TL OPENZ10,0518-0161,711,5061,7110,00
CB BABAK71.58TL OPENZ9,2518-0171,581,6371,5810,00
CB BABAK87.36TL OPENZ7,9618-0187,361,9087,3610,00
CB BABAK98.77TL OPENZ7,0318-0198,772,1598,7710,00
CB BAES 3.391TL OPENZ1,4318-013,392,333,392,00
CB BAES 3.862TL OPENZ1,1618-013,862,863,862,00
CB BAES 4.313TL OPENZ0,9018-014,313,664,312,00
CB BAES 4.915TL OPENZ0,5618-014,915,944,912,00
CB BAM 2.65TL OPENZ1,2318-012,653,152,651,00
CB BAM 4.83TL OPENZ4,830,004,831,00
CB BAM 1.867TL OPENZ1,99-0,02-1,0009:541,871,921,871,00
CB BAM 2.324TL OPENZ1,54-0,01-0,3213:132,322,482,321,00
CB BAM 2.438TL OPENZ1,4418-012,442,672,441,00
CB BAM 2.542TL OPENZ1,3418-012,542,902,541,00
CB BAM 2.756TL OPENZ1,1318-012,763,442,761,00
CB BAM 2.963TL OPENZ0,90-0,02-1,6411:422,964,232,961,00
CB BAM 3.066TL OPENZ0,81-0,01-0,6115:363,074,763,071,00
CB BAM 3.217TL OPENZ0,6718-013,225,843,221,00
CB BAM 3.366TL OPENZ0,50-0,01-0,9912:563,377,553,371,00
CB BAM 3.511TL OPENZ0,3718-013,5110,403,511,00
CB BAM 3.659TL OPENZ0,20-0,01-2,4412:593,6618,333,661,00
CB BAM 4.114TS OPENZ0,2918-014,1112,834,111,00
CB BAM 4.823TS OPENZ0,9918-014,823,854,821,00
CB BAM 5.277TS OPENZ1,4518-015,282,655,281,00
CB BAM 5.776TS OPENZ1,9518-015,781,975,781,00
CB BAM 6.265TS OPENZ2,3308-010,000,000,001,00
CB BAMNB TL 1.982,0418-011,981,901,831,00
CB BAMNB TL 2.241,8018-012,242,152,071,00
CB BAMNB TL 2.51,5618-012,502,482,311,00
CB BAMNB TL 2.761,3218-012,762,942,551,00
CB BAMNB TL 3.031,0718-013,033,602,791,00
CB BAMNB TL 3.290,8318-013,294,693,041,00
CB BAMNB TL 3.760,3818-013,7610,123,481,00
CB BAR TL 57.994,7118-0157,992,0853,5710,00
CB BAR TL 64.474,1118-0164,472,3759,5710,00
CB BAR TL 72.033,4118-0172,032,8466,5710,00
CB BAR TL 78.462,8118-0178,463,4072,5310,00
CB BAR TL 86.012,1218-0186,014,4479,5210,00
CB BAR TL 93.411,4218-0193,416,3886,5010,00
CB BARIK TL 11.13,2318-0111,103,7310,551,00
CB BARIK TL 12.172,3918-0112,175,0611,571,00
CB BARIK TL 13.271,570,031,6215:3213,277,9912,611,00
CB BARIK TL 6.596,7318-016,591,766,251,00
CB BARIK TL 7.875,7418-017,872,077,471,00
CB BARIK TL 9.284,6418-019,282,578,811,00
CB BARIK17.41TS OPENZ3,6023-120,000,000,001,00
CB BARN 1035TL OPENZ7,7318-011034,922,091034,92100,00
CB BARN 1164TL OPENZ6,60-0,04-0,6008:001163,692,421163,69100,00
CB BARN 1393TL OPENZ4,6818-011392,963,381392,96100,00
CB BARN 1672TL OPENZ2,3018-011672,296,521672,29100,00
CB BARN 935.9TL OPENZ8,5818-01935,931,89935,93100,00
CB BASF 49.05TL OPENZ4,4917-0149,052,0049,0510,00
CB BASF 54.45TL OPENZ3,9517-0154,452,2454,4510,00
CB BASF 60.38TL OPENZ3,3617-0160,382,6060,3810,00
CB BASF 66.34TL OPENZ2,7617-0166,343,0866,3410,00
CB BASF 73.29TL OPENZ2,0717-0173,293,9573,2910,00
CB BASF 81.27TL OPENZ1,690,1912,6710:1181,275,8281,2710,00
CB BASF 89.25TL OPENZ0,940,2027,0310:5489,2511,1289,2510,00
CB BATS 32.2TL OPENZ2,0018-0132,202,7632,2010,00
CB BATS 28.55TL OPENZ2,4118-0128,552,3028,5510,00
CB BATS 36.74TL OPENZ1,4818-0136,743,6736,7410,00
CB BATS 41.77TL OPENZ0,9118-0141,775,8041,7710,00
CB BAYER 86.2TL OPENZ1,7618-0186,205,7286,2010,00
CB BAYER100.1TL OPENZ0,430,0513,1610:50100,1424,21100,1410,00
CB BAYER122.8TS OPENZ1,9518-01122,755,48122,7510,00
CB BAYER136.7TS OPENZ3,3518-01136,753,15136,7510,00
CB BAYER67.26TL OPENZ3,6618-0167,262,8167,2610,00
CB BAYER73.28TL OPENZ3,0518-0173,283,3573,2810,00
CB BAYER80.27TL OPENZ2,3518-0180,274,3280,2710,00
CB BAYER93.17TL OPENZ1,150,087,4812:3493,179,2293,1710,00
CB BBVA.4.018TL OPENZ3,4118-014,022,174,021,00
CB BBVA.4.581TL OPENZ2,8418-014,582,604,581,00
CB BBVA.5.174TL OPENZ2,2518-015,173,305,171,00
CB BBVA.5.872TL OPENZ1,5618-015,874,775,871,00
CB BBVA.6.665TL OPENZ0,800,055,9612:116,679,856,671,00
CB BEFB TL 29.482,5818-0129,482,0828,0110,00
CB BEFB TL 34.742,0818-0134,742,5733,0110,00
CB BEFB TL 39.971,5818-0139,973,3837,9910,00
CB BEFB TL 45.211,0818-0145,214,8842,9810,00
CB BEFB TL 49.260,6818-0149,267,6846,9710,00
CB BEIER 91.9TL OPENZ0,5718-0191,9016,7791,9010,00
CB BEIER63.94TL OPENZ3,3518-0163,942,9063,9410,00
CB BEIER71.97TL OPENZ2,5518-0171,973,8071,9710,00
CB BEIER80.93TL OPENZ1,6518-0180,935,8680,9310,00
CB BEKB 23.48TL OPENZ1,3618-0123,482,6323,4810,00
CB BEKB 26.54TL OPENZ2,1118-0126,543,3626,545,00
CB BEKB 28.54TL OPENZ1,7118-0128,544,1028,545,00
CB BEKB 30.53TL OPENZ1,370,097,0312:2530,535,3330,535,00
CB BEKB 32.52TL OPENZ0,9018-0132,527,3932,525,00
CB BEKB 51.43TS OPENZ2,9518-0151,432,5951,435,00
CB BEL20 2934TL OPENZ2,4318-012933,763,372933,76500,00
CB BEL20 3033TL OPENZ2,2318-013033,203,653033,20500,00
CB BEL20 3134TL OPENZ2,0318-013134,014,023134,01500,00
CB BEL20 3233TL OPENZ1,8318-013233,064,433233,06500,00
CB BEL20 3334TL OPENZ1,6318-013333,734,983333,73500,00
CB BEL20 3433TL OPENZ1,4318-013433,185,623433,18500,00
CB BEL20 3534TL OPENZ1,2318-013533,726,503533,72500,00
CB BEL20 3633TL OPENZ1,0318-013633,307,713633,30500,00
CB BEL20 3734TL OPENZ0,8318-013733,719,563733,71500,00
CB BEL20 3833TL OPENZ0,6318-013833,2112,433833,21500,00
CB BEL20 3933TL OPENZ0,4318-013932,5417,723932,54500,00
CB BEL20 4032TL OPENZ0,2418-014032,2529,744032,25500,00
CB BEL20 4104TS OPENZ0,000,000,00500,00
CB BEL20 4209TS OPENZ0,1418-014208,6475,634208,64500,00
CB BEL20 4329TS OPENZ0,3918-014328,5923,784328,59500,00
CB BEL20 4497TS OPENZ0,7218-014497,4012,064497,40500,00
CB BEL20 4617TS OPENZ0,9618-014617,168,954617,16500,00
CB BEL20 4786TS OPENZ1,3018-014786,166,564786,16500,00
CB BEL20 4984TS OPENZ1,7018-014984,155,014984,15500,00
CB BEL20 5104TS OPENZ1,9418-015103,614,385103,61500,00
CB BERKS 125TL 0318Z14,7218-01125,002,38125,005,00
CB BERKS 140TL 0318Z12,2818-01140,002,86140,005,00
CB BERKS 155TL 0318Z9,8418-01155,003,58155,005,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ3,6023-120,000,000,0010000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ9,3518-01207146,042,82207146,0410000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ12,7218-01165888,312,07165888,3110000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ9,9818-01199344,082,64199344,0810000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ10,6718-01190948,902,47190948,9010000,00
CB BERKS#####TL OPENZ11,3818-01182244,382,31182244,3810000,00
CB BERKS#####TS OPENZ3,1823-120,000,000,0010000,00
CB BESI 13.1TL OPENZ1,7131-100,001,730,0010,00
CB BESI TL 11.327,0418-0111,321,1510,7610,00
CB BESI TL 42.824,0518-0142,821,9940,7110,00
CB BESI TL 49.13,4518-0149,102,3446,6910,00
CB BESI TL 56.442,7518-0156,442,9253,6810,00
CB BESI TL 64.812,060,115,6411:5064,814,1161,6610,00
CB BESI TL 75.2375,238,2971,6510,00
CB BESI TL 9.047,2718-019,041,128,5810,00
CB BESI 12.08TL OPENZ6,9318-0112,081,1712,0810,00
CB BESI 14.27TL OPENZ6,7218-0114,271,2114,2710,00
CB BESI 16.32TL OPENZ1,5909-120,000,000,0010,00
CB BESI 16.96TL OPENZ6,4518-0116,961,2616,9610,00
CB BESI 18.56TL OPENZ6,2918-0118,561,2918,5610,00
CB BESI 21.69TL OPENZ5,9718-0121,691,3521,6910,00
CB BESI 26.87TL OPENZ5,4618-0126,871,4826,8710,00
CB BESI 33.02TL OPENZ4,8418-0133,021,6733,0210,00
CB BESI 37.51TL OPENZ3,8008-010,000,000,0010,00
CB BESI 40.07TL OPENZ4,1418-0140,071,9540,0710,00
CB BESI 43.07TL OPENZ3,940,123,1411:5443,072,1143,0710,00
CB BESI 46.04TL OPENZ3,5418-0146,042,2846,0410,00
CB BESI 49.03TL OPENZ3,360,123,7013:3649,032,4949,0310,00
CB BESI 52.03TL OPENZ2,9418-0152,032,7452,0310,00
CB BESI 55.01TL OPENZ2,6418-0155,013,0555,0110,00
CB BESI 58.99TL OPENZ2,340,104,4609:5758,993,5858,9910,00
CB BESI 62.98TL OPENZ1,940,105,4312:3862,984,3562,9810,00
CB BESI 66.97TL OPENZ1,540,117,6914:0666,975,5766,9710,00
CB BESI 70.96TL OPENZ1,140,1211,7613:0870,967,7570,9610,00
CB BESI 75.95TL OPENZ0,5816:0875,9513,5675,9510,00
CB BESI 77.88TS OPENZ0,1316-0177,880,0077,8810,00
CB BESI 86.84TS OPENZ0,52-0,13-20,0013:3086,8412,9086,8410,00
CB BESI 9.881TL OPENZ7,1518-019,881,139,8810,00
CB BFIT TL 11.7210,3318-0111,722,0111,021,00
CB BFIT TL 13.318,8318-0113,312,3412,531,00
CB BFIT TL 15.426,8418-0115,422,9814,521,00
CB BFIT TL 17.534,7818-0117,534,1016,511,00
CB BFIT TL 20.132,3518-0120,137,7719,011,00
CB BHPBP10.34TL OPENZ0,6518-0110,342,7310,3410,00
CB BHPBP11.33TL OPENZ1,0618-0111,333,3011,335,00
CB BHPBP12.33TL OPENZ0,8418-0112,334,1512,335,00
CB BHPBP13.74TL OPENZ0,1313-110,000,000,005,00
CB BHPBP13.83TL OPENZ0,5018-0113,836,6513,835,00
CB BHPBP15.33TL OPENZ0,1718-0115,3317,4115,335,00
CB BHPBP9.324TL OPENZ0,7618-019,322,349,3210,00
CB BIC 75.7TL OPENZ1,0918-0175,704,3375,7020,00
CB BIC 66.68TL OPENZ1,5418-0166,683,1066,6820,00
CB BIC 85.68TL OPENZ0,6018-0185,687,6485,6820,00
CB BIDU 131.TL OPENZ10,2718-01130,962,04130,9610,00
CB BIDU 200.TL OPENZ4,6418-01200,004,56200,0010,00
CB BIDU 119.3TL OPENZ11,2218-01119,351,87119,3510,00
CB BIDU 143.7TL OPENZ9,2318-01143,722,27143,7210,00
CB BIDU 155.8TL OPENZ8,2518-01155,762,55155,7610,00
CB BIDU 175.9TL OPENZ6,6018-01175,923,19175,9210,00
CB BIDU 226.1TL OPENZ2,5118-01226,098,56226,0910,00
CB BIIBO 215TL 0318Z10,4318-01215,002,59215,0010,00
CB BIIBO 240TL 0318Z8,3618-01240,003,20240,0010,00
CB BIIBO 265TL 0318Z6,3718-01265,004,14265,0010,00
CB BIIBO241.2TL OPENZ2,8102-010,002,570,0040,00
CB BINCK TL 3.281,2618-013,283,453,111,00
CB BINCK TL 3.61,030,077,2909:203,604,573,421,00
CB BINCK TL 3.960,6118-013,967,083,761,00
CB BINCK TS 6.32,240,041,8209:206,301,966,641,00
CB BINCK3.702TL OPENZ0,700,011,4509:203,706,273,701,00
CB BINCK4.057TL OPENZ0,3418-014,0612,534,061,00
CB BINCK5.438TS OPENZ0,9008-010,000,000,001,00
CB BINCK6.126TS OPENZ1,740,042,3509:206,132,526,131,00
CB BINCK8.699TS OPENZ4,2718-018,701,028,701,00
CB BION 39.7TL OPENZ9,5918-0139,702,9739,702,00
CB BION 35.24TL OPENZ11,8218-0135,242,4335,242,00
CB BION 45.18TL OPENZ7,150,314,5314:2945,184,1145,182,00
CB BION 51.17TL OPENZ3,8618-0151,177,0051,172,00
CB BKAMC10.22TL OPENZ17,4318-0110,221,4710,221,00
CB BKSCT2.208TL OPENZ0,8918-012,213,792,211,00
CB BKSCT2.508TL OPENZ0,5318-012,516,252,511,00
CB BMW 80.4TL OPENZ2,5518-0180,406,6080,405,00
CB BMW 106.7TS OPENZ2,8218-01106,687,49106,685,00
CB BMW 53.15TL OPENZ40,0018-0153,152,2753,151,00
CB BMW 58.14TL OPENZ35,0118-0158,142,5858,141,00
CB BMW 63.46TL OPENZ29,6918-0163,463,0263,461,00
CB BMW 68.44TL OPENZ24,7018-0168,443,6068,441,00
CB BMW 74.41TL OPENZ20,371,648,7613:0574,414,6674,411,00
CB BMW 85.87TL OPENZ0,8606-110,000,000,005,00
CB BMW 86.39TL OPENZ1,720,3525,5515:4886,3911,3186,395,00
CB BNP 39.4TL OPENZ27,3818-0139,402,4239,401,00
CB BNP 33.72TL OPENZ33,0618-0133,722,0133,721,00
CB BNP 36.33TL OPENZ30,4518-0136,332,1836,331,00
CB BNP 42.39TL OPENZ24,3918-0142,392,7242,391,00
CB BNP 47.37TL OPENZ19,4218-0147,373,4147,371,00
CB BNP 52.34TL OPENZ14,4518-0152,344,5752,341,00
CB BNP 58.63TL OPENZ2,4817-010,000,000,001,00
CB BNP 59.32TL OPENZ1,5018-0159,328,7259,325,00
CB BNRGn42.64TL OPENZ1,1718-0142,644,5942,6410,00
CB BNRGn48.64TL OPENZ0,5718-0148,649,3348,6410,00
CB BOBL 136.TS OPENZ4,8418-01135,9927,28135,991,00
CB BOBL 114.3TL OPENZ16,9718-01114,297,73114,291,00
CB BOBL 122.7TL OPENZ8,6018-01122,6615,24122,661,00
CB BOBL 144.6TS OPENZ13,4518-01144,609,78144,601,00
CB BOBL 151.4TS OPENZ20,2718-01151,426,48151,421,00
CB BOEIN97.29TL OPENZ8,0118-0197,291,4097,2925,00
CB BOSKA 36.2TS OPENZ4,5318-0136,206,8336,201,00
CB BOSKA21.47TL OPENZ10,4818-0121,473,0621,471,00
CB BOSKA22.99TL OPENZ8,9518-0122,993,5822,991,00
CB BOSKA24.98TL OPENZ6,9518-0124,984,6224,981,00
CB BOSKA27.06TL OPENZ4,8918-0127,066,6127,061,00
CB BOSKA29.06TL OPENZ0,54-0,04-6,0915:3329,0611,3329,065,00
CB BOSKA32.71TS OPENZ0,230,026,9814:0832,7126,4432,715,00
CB BOSKA40.16TS OPENZ8,4918-0140,163,6940,161,00
CB BOUYG35.13TL OPENZ1,06-0,03-2,3010:2235,134,2735,1310,00
CB BOUYG40.13TL OPENZ0,5918-0140,138,0140,1310,00
CB BP 2.63TL OPENZ2,9118-012,632,042,631,00
CB BP 2.356TL OPENZ3,2218-012,361,842,361,00
CB BP 2.886TL OPENZ2,6218-012,892,272,891,00
CB BP 3.243TL OPENZ2,2118-013,242,713,241,00
CB BP 3.592TL OPENZ1,8218-013,593,323,591,00
CB BP 3.998TL OPENZ1,3618-014,004,514,001,00
CB BP 4.402TL OPENZ0,9018-014,407,034,401,00
CB BP 4.901TL OPENZ0,3418-014,9022,214,901,00
CB BPOST 14.8TL OPENZ0,6218-0114,802,1614,8020,00
CB BPOST15.84TL OPENZ2,2718-0115,842,3715,845,00
CB BPOST16.87TL OPENZ0,5218-0116,872,5816,8720,00
CB BPOST18.56TL OPENZ0,4418-0118,563,0918,5620,00
CB BPOST19.68TL OPENZ0,3818-0119,683,5819,6820,00
CB BPOST20.66TL OPENZ1,3118-0120,664,0920,665,00
CB BPOST21.66TL OPENZ1,1118-0121,664,7721,665,00
CB BPOST22.66TL OPENZ0,9118-0122,665,7822,665,00
CB BPOST24.15TL OPENZ0,6118-0124,158,4924,155,00
CB BPOST25.65TL OPENZ0,3118-0125,6516,0025,655,00
CB BPOST27.99TS OPENZ0,2218-0127,9927,1627,995,00
CB BPOST30.99TS OPENZ0,78-0,04-4,2915:1530,996,8830,995,00
CB BRBY 12.25TL OPENZ12,254,1612,255,00
CB BRBY 13.76TL OPENZ0,5118-0113,766,8313,765,00
CB BRBY 15.76TL OPENZ0,1517-010,000,000,005,00
CB BRCLS1.176TL OPENZ0,9418-011,182,381,181,00
CB BRCLS1.484TL OPENZ0,5918-011,483,781,481,00
CB BRCLS1.787TL OPENZ0,260,026,1210:291,798,731,791,00
CB BRENT 36TL 0118Z27,4118-0136,002,0836,001,00
CB BRENT 40TL 0418Z23,2618-0140,002,4140,001,00
CB BRENT 42TL 0118Z22,5118-0142,002,5442,001,00
CB BRENT 43TL 0418Z20,8218-0143,002,7043,001,00
CB BRENT 46TL 0118Z19,2518-0146,002,9746,001,00
CB BRENT 46TL 0418Z18,3918-0146,003,0646,001,00
CB BRENT 48TL 0118Z17,6218-0148,003,2548,001,00
CB BRENT 49TL 0418Z15,9518-0149,003,5349,001,00
CB BRENT 52TL 0118Z52,000,0052,001,00
CB BRENT 52TL 0418Z13,5118-0152,004,1852,001,00
CB BRENT 55TL 0418Z11,0818-0155,005,1255,001,00
CB BRENT 56TS 0118Z56,000,0056,001,00
CB BRENT 58TL 0418Z8,6418-0158,006,6158,001,00
CB BRENT 60TS 0118Z2,0426-1060,0016,0960,001,00
CB BRENT 73TS 0418Z4,1418-0173,0012,7073,001,00
CB BRENT 77TS 0418Z7,3818-0177,007,2877,001,00
CB BRENT 81TS 0418Z10,6318-0181,005,1181,001,00
CB BRENT 85TS 0418Z13,8818-0185,003,9385,001,00
CB BRENT 38.4TL OPENZ25,5418-0138,402,2338,401,00
CB BRENT 39.4TL OPENZ24,7318-0139,402,3139,401,00
CB BRENT 47.4TL OPENZ18,2018-0147,403,1547,401,00
CB BRENT 85.1TS OPENZ13,1118-0185,104,2085,101,00
CB BRENT 87.1TS OPENZ14,7418-0187,103,7587,101,00
CB BRENT FL 111,2118-011,001,00
CB BRENT FL 1024,6618-0110,001,00
CB BRENT FL 524,7118-015,001,00
CB BRENT FS -100,0418-01-10,001,00
CB BRENT FS -50,9518-01-5,001,00
CB BRENT TL 28.3234,0918-0128,321,6727,691,00
CB BRENT TL 30.932,0318-0130,901,7830,221,00
CB BRENT TL 33.4829,9618-0133,481,9032,751,00
CB BRENT TL 35.5428,3218-0135,542,0134,771,00
CB BRENT TL 37.5626,7018-0137,562,1436,751,00
CB BRENT TL 39.6225,0518-0139,622,2838,771,00
CB BRENT TL 41.6623,4218-0141,662,4440,771,00
CB BRENT TL 44.221,3918-0144,202,6743,261,00
CB BRENT TL 46.7419,3518-0146,742,9645,751,00
CB BRENT TL 49.2817,3218-0149,283,3148,241,00
CB BRENT TL 51.8315,2818-0151,833,7750,741,00
CB BRENT TL 54.3813,2418-0154,384,3653,241,00
CB BRENT TL 56.9211,2018-0156,925,1755,731,00
CB BRENT TL 59.479,1618-0159,476,3658,231,00
CB BRENT TL 62.547,1318-0162,548,2760,731,00
CB BRENT TL 65.115,0818-0165,1111,8163,231,00
CB BRENT TL 67.723,0518-0167,7220,5665,721,00
CB BRENT TS 71.923,4218-0171,9215,1473,461,00
CB BRENT TS 74.375,4618-0174,379,7675,961,00
CB BRENT TS 76.828,020,526,9313:5776,827,2278,461,00
CB BRENT TS 79.259,5318-0179,255,7380,951,00
CB BRENT TS 8111,5718-0181,004,7583,441,00
CB BRENT TS 83.513,6118-0183,504,0585,941,00
CB BRENT32.35TL OPENZ30,4818-0132,351,8732,351,00
CB BRENT33.41TL OPENZ29,6118-0133,411,9233,411,00
CB BRENT34.32TL OPENZ28,8718-0134,321,9734,321,00
CB BRENT35.32TL OPENZ28,0518-0135,322,0335,321,00
CB BRENT36.41TL OPENZ27,1718-0136,412,1036,411,00
CB BRENT37.35TL OPENZ26,4018-0137,352,1637,351,00
CB BRENT40.47TL OPENZ23,8518-0140,472,3940,471,00
CB BRENT41.42TL OPENZ23,0718-0141,422,4841,421,00
CB BRENT42.87TL OPENZ21,6818-0142,872,6442,871,00
CB BRENT43.45TL OPENZ21,4118-0143,452,6743,451,00
CB BRENT44.42TL OPENZ20,6318-0144,422,7744,421,00
CB BRENT45.41TL OPENZ19,8218-0145,412,8945,411,00
CB BRENT46.42TL OPENZ19,0018-0146,423,0246,421,00
CB BRENT48.38TL OPENZ17,3918-0148,383,3048,381,00
CB BRENT49.38TL OPENZ16,5818-0149,383,4649,381,00
CB BRENT50.37TL OPENZ15,7718-0150,373,6550,371,00
CB BRENT51.37TL OPENZ14,9518-0151,373,8551,371,00
CB BRENT52.37TL OPENZ14,1418-0152,374,0852,371,00
CB BRENT53.26TL OPENZ1,3211-0953,2629,1451,671,00
CB BRENT53.36TL OPENZ13,3318-0153,364,3353,361,00
CB BRENT54.36TL OPENZ12,5118-0154,364,6254,361,00
CB BRENT56.35TL OPENZ10,8918-0156,355,3356,351,00
CB BRENT58.35TL OPENZ9,2618-0158,356,3058,351,00
CB BRENT60.34TL OPENZ7,6318-0160,347,7160,341,00
CB BRENT62.34TL OPENZ6,0018-0162,349,9262,341,00
CB BRENT64.32TL OPENZ4,3818-0164,3213,8464,321,00
CB BRENT67.32TS OPENZ0,9229-1267,330,0067,331,00
CB BRENT73.27TS OPENZ3,4518-0173,2715,0273,271,00
CB BRENT75.24TS OPENZ5,0718-0175,2410,5175,241,00
CB BRENT79.07TS OPENZ0,8218-0179,076,5579,0710,00
CB BRENT81.07TS OPENZ9,8218-0181,075,5781,071,00
CB BRENT83.07TS OPENZ11,4618-0183,074,7983,071,00
CB BRUNL 13.5TL OPENZ0,22-0,02-8,3312:5513,506,5513,5010,00
CB BRUNL 7.49TL OPENZ0,8418-017,491,887,4910,00
CB BRUNL TL 10.670,5718-0110,672,7710,1410,00
CB BRUNL TL 11.720,4718-0111,723,3611,1410,00
CB BRUNL TL 12.780,3718-0112,784,2512,1410,00
CB BRUNL TL 13.840,2718-0113,845,8213,1510,00
CB BRUNL TL 8.570,7718-018,572,058,1410,00
CB BRUNL TL 9.620,6718-019,622,359,1410,00
CB BRUNL TS 17.340,2518-0117,346,0518,2810,00
CB BRUNL10.52TL OPENZ0,5318-0110,522,9210,5210,00
CB BRUNL11.51TL OPENZ0,440,000,0012:4211,513,5711,5110,00
CB BRUNL12.51TL OPENZ0,340,000,0016:2712,514,6212,5110,00
CB BRUNL12.82TS OPENZ0,0507-0912,830,0012,8310,00
CB BRUNL14.49TL OPENZ0,1418-0114,4911,2714,4910,00
CB BRUNL17.13TS OPENZ0,1518-0117,1310,5117,1310,00
CB BRUNL19.12TS OPENZ0,340,000,0016:1919,124,4919,1210,00
CB BRUNL5.416TL OPENZ1,0518-015,421,505,4210,00
CB BRUNL6.446TL OPENZ0,9418-016,451,666,4510,00
CB BRUNL8.509TL OPENZ0,7418-018,512,128,5110,00
CB BRUNL9.511TL OPENZ0,6418-019,512,469,5110,00
CB BSANT3.438TL OPENZ2,4918-013,442,353,441,00
CB BSANT3.939TL OPENZ1,9918-013,942,933,941,00
CB BSANT4.488TL OPENZ1,4418-014,494,024,491,00
CB BSANT5.082TL OPENZ0,8518-015,086,675,081,00
CB BT 2.062TL OPENZ0,7118-012,064,452,061,00
CB BT 2.362TL OPENZ0,3718-012,369,052,361,00
CB BTP TL 114.3224,7418-01114,325,47111,931,00
CB BTP TL 121.1918,0118-01121,197,49118,661,00
CB BUND 120.TL OPENZ40,6718-01120,003,95120,001,00
CB BUND 137.TL OPENZ23,6618-01137,016,79137,011,00
CB BUND 179.TS OPENZ18,5618-01179,038,66179,031,00
CB BUND 128.5TL OPENZ32,1718-01128,504,99128,501,00
CB BUND 132.9TL OPENZ27,8118-01132,855,78132,851,00
CB BUND 141.3TL OPENZ19,4118-01141,268,29141,261,00
CB BUND 145.6TL OPENZ15,0618-01145,6110,68145,611,00
CB BUND 149.9TL OPENZ10,8118-01149,8614,88149,861,00
CB BUND 153.3TL OPENZ7,3418-01153,3421,97153,341,00
CB BUND 157.7TL OPENZ2,9718-01157,7054,44157,701,00
CB BUND 159.5TL OPENZ1,3025-040,000,000,001,00
CB BUND 161.4TL OPENZ2,0618-120,000,000,001,00
CB BUND 163.7TS OPENZ3,250,030,7814:28163,7349,87163,731,00
CB BUND 167.5TS OPENZ7,0018-01167,4822,94167,481,00
CB BUND 171.3TS OPENZ10,8818-01171,3514,77171,351,00
CB BUND 175.1TS OPENZ14,6318-01175,1010,98175,101,00
CB BUND 182.9TS OPENZ22,4618-01182,947,15182,941,00
CB BUND 186.8TS OPENZ26,3718-01186,846,09186,841,00
CB BUND 190.8TS OPENZ30,2818-01190,755,31190,751,00
CB BUND 194.7TS OPENZ34,2518-01194,724,69194,721,00
CB CABK 3.112TL OPENZ1,2118-013,113,463,111,00
CB CABK 3.562TL OPENZ0,7618-013,565,443,561,00
CB CAC40 3381TL OPENZ21,2518-013381,172,573381,17100,00
CB CAC40 3531TL OPENZ19,7618-013530,892,763530,89100,00
CB CAC40 3635TL OPENZ18,7118-013635,272,913635,27100,00
CB CAC40 3740TL OPENZ17,6718-013739,753,083739,75100,00
CB CAC40 3866TL OPENZ16,4118-013865,513,313865,51100,00
CB CAC40 3969TL OPENZ15,3818-013969,023,533969,02100,00
CB CAC40 4071TL OPENZ14,3618-014071,403,784071,40100,00
CB CAC40 4174TL OPENZ13,3318-014173,684,074173,68100,00
CB CAC40 4276TL OPENZ12,3118-014276,294,404276,29100,00
CB CAC40 4377TL OPENZ11,3018-014377,454,784377,45100,00
CB CAC40 4478TL OPENZ10,2918-014478,335,244478,33100,00
CB CAC40 4579TL OPENZ9,2918-014579,245,794579,24100,00
CB CAC40 4680TL OPENZ8,2818-014680,106,474680,10100,00
CB CAC40 4780TL OPENZ7,2818-014780,357,334780,35100,00
CB CAC40 4880TL OPENZ6,2918-014880,378,444880,37100,00
CB CAC40 4983TL OPENZ5,2718-014983,1010,004983,10100,00
CB CAC40 5042TL OPENZ1,1517-085041,110,005041,11100,00
CB CAC40 5083TL OPENZ4,510,245,6211:205083,0612,225083,06100,00
CB CAC40 5183TL OPENZ3,2918-015182,6015,605182,60100,00
CB CAC40 5203TS OPENZ5203,830,005203,83100,00
CB CAC40 5205TS OPENZ1,2631-085206,790,005206,79100,00
CB CAC40 5212TS OPENZ1,0022-080,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5217TS OPENZ0,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5255TL OPENZ1,2011-100,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5273TL OPENZ1,3524-110,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5273TL OPENZ0,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5274TL OPENZ1,3729-110,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5283TL OPENZ2,3018-015282,6321,665282,63100,00
CB CAC40 5285TL OPENZ1,2510-050,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5365TL OPENZ1,3307-110,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5380TL OPENZ1,3810-010,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5382TL OPENZ1,500,1712,7814:545381,8935,175381,89100,00
CB CAC40 5453TS OPENZ1,2820-110,000,000,00100,00
CB CAC40 5612TS OPENZ1,07-0,23-17,6911:215611,8451,135611,84100,00
CB CAC40 5711TS OPENZ1,98-0,30-13,1615:325711,4426,935711,44100,00
CB CAC40 5815TS OPENZ3,3018-015815,0017,985815,00100,00
CB CAC40 5914TS OPENZ4,13-0,15-3,5011:365914,3713,635914,37100,00
CB CAC40 6016TS OPENZ5,2918-016015,6210,916015,62100,00
CB CAC40 6135TS OPENZ6,4818-016134,998,836134,99100,00
CB CAC40 6233TS OPENZ7,4718-016233,487,636233,48100,00
CB CAC40 6335TS OPENZ8,4818-016335,406,696335,40100,00
CB CAC40 6432TS OPENZ9,4518-016432,165,996432,16100,00
CB CAGRI 5.6TL OPENZ5,9709-120,000,000,001,00
CB CAGRI10.07TL OPENZ5,2318-0110,072,9110,071,00
CB CAGRI11.07TL OPENZ4,2318-0111,073,5911,071,00
CB CAGRI12.06TL OPENZ3,340,103,0910:2512,064,6812,061,00
CB CAGRI13.56TL OPENZ1,800,052,8615:4213,568,5813,561,00
CB CAGRI7.434TL OPENZ4,9405-017,430,007,431,00
CB CAGRI8.158TL OPENZ7,200,060,8410:448,162,138,161,00
CB CAGRI9.073TL OPENZ6,2218-019,072,449,071,00
CB CAPGE56.29TL OPENZ5,0618-0156,292,0756,2910,00
CB CAPGE63.46TL OPENZ4,3418-0163,462,4063,4610,00
CB CAPGE70.32TL OPENZ3,6518-0170,322,8370,3210,00
CB CAPGE79.27TL OPENZ2,7618-0179,273,6979,2710,00
CB CAPGE89.21TL OPENZ1,7718-0189,215,5789,2110,00
CB CARBO 3.75TL OPENZ4,1108-010,000,000,001,00
CB CARBO TL 4.274,4318-014,271,864,131,00
CB CARBO TL 4.793,9318-014,792,084,641,00
CB CARBO TL 5.33,4318-015,302,365,141,00
CB CARBO TL 5.822,9318-015,822,725,641,00
CB CARBO TS 9.691,5918-019,696,4310,001,00
CB CARLS 460.TL OPENZ0,8218-01460,052,48460,0550,00
CB CARLS 510.TL OPENZ0,6818-01509,963,00509,9650,00
CB CARLS409.8TL OPENZ0,9518-01409,842,14409,8450,00
CB CARLS559.2TL OPENZ0,5518-01559,223,69559,2250,00
CB CARLS663.8TL OPENZ0,2718-01663,767,53663,7650,00
CB CATER53.87TL OPENZ3,8413-010,000,000,0010,00
CB CATER71.42TL OPENZ7,9618-0171,421,7271,4210,00
CB CFEB TL 109.330,750,033,4511:05109,337,74102,9820,00
CB CFEB TL 62.832,9218-0162,831,9959,1320,00
CB CFEB TL 76.472,2818-0176,472,5571,9820,00
CB CFEB TL 83.991,9218-0183,993,0279,0720,00
CB CFEB TL 91.411,56-0,01-0,3209:1391,413,6886,0720,00
CB CFEB TL 99.821,16-0,01-0,4309:1399,824,8694,0020,00
CB CFEB TS 132.911,2318-01132,914,82141,3320,00
CB CFEB TS 146.731,9818-01146,733,00156,3020,00
CB CFOUR 13.7TL OPENZ1,1718-0113,703,9413,704,00
CB CFOUR 14.7TL OPENZ0,9218-0114,705,0214,704,00
CB CFOUR 16.1TL OPENZ0,5718-0116,108,1516,104,00
CB CFOUR12.69TL OPENZ1,4218-0112,693,2412,694,00
CB CFOUR17.58TL OPENZ0,000,000,004,00
CB CFOUR19.18TS OPENZ0,2518-0119,1816,9119,184,00
CB CFOUR23.19TS OPENZ1,2418-0123,193,6223,194,00
CB CHEVR71.74TL OPENZ4,9418-0171,742,2071,7410,00
CB CHEVR95.84TL OPENZ2,7108-010,000,000,0010,00
CB CITI 49.1TL OPENZ11,4323-120,000,000,001,00
CB CNH= 5.569TL OPENZ11,1418-015,579,195,570,01
CB CNH= 6.074TL OPENZ4,7318-016,0722,526,070,01
CB CNH= 6.454TL OPENZ2,3909-100,000,000,000,01
CB CNH= 6.981TS OPENZ7,4218-016,9812,906,980,01
CB CNH= 7.481TS OPENZ13,78