Pssst! De Telegraaf krijgt een nieuwe website. Nieuwsgierig? Bekijk ‘m hier!
AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
Sprinter Laatst+/-%TijdStoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatio
ING AALB SPL 34.912,79-0,23-1,7709:05
ING AALB SPL 37.310,24-0,56-5,1912:35
ING AALB SPS 44.25,6305-01
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 12.533,14-0,28-0,8409:0512,501,341,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 14.731,14-0,28-0,8909:0514,701,431,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 15.930,06-0,28-0,9209:0515,901,481,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 17.128,90-0,28-0,9609:0517,101,541,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 18.527,69-0,29-1,0409:0518,501,611,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 19.926,40-0,28-1,0509:0519,901,691,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 21.425,03-0,28-1,1109:0521,401,781,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 2323,27-0,56-2,3512:3523,001,891,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 24.721,73-0,56-2,5112:3524,702,031,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 26.520,39-0,29-1,4009:0526,502,191,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 28.418,66-0,28-1,4809:0528,402,401,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 30.416,80-0,29-1,7009:0530,402,671,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 32.614,82-0,28-1,8509:0532,603,031,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 39.98,14-0,28-3,3309:0539,905,601,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 4.140,75-0,28-0,6809:054,101,091,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 5.739,29-0,28-0,7109:055,701,131,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 6.738,35-0,28-0,7209:056,701,161,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 7.937,33-0,28-0,7409:057,901,191,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 936,33-0,28-0,7609:059,001,221,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Short 48.59,650,272,8809:0548,504,401,00
ING ABN SPL 23.35,85-0,27-4,4109:05
ING ABN SPL 23.494,37-0,01-0,2312:36
ING ABN SPL 24.41,9722-11
ING ABN SPL 25.73,62-0,27-6,9409:05
ING ABN SPL 272,43-0,26-9,6709:05
ING ABN SPL 27.20,35-0,33-48,5310:40
ING ABN SPS 26.33,3107-12
ING ABN SPS 26.52,2519-10
ING ABN SPS 28.931,670,2719,2909:05
ING ABN SPS 29.24,220,266,5709:05
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 10.55617,03-0,27-1,5609:0510,561,611,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 11.1916,40-0,26-1,5609:0511,191,671,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 11.85715,73-0,27-1,6909:0511,861,751,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 12.5615,01-0,26-1,7009:0512,561,831,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 13.26414,34-0,26-1,7809:0513,261,911,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 14.00313,58-0,26-1,8809:0514,002,021,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 14.77912,83-0,26-1,9909:0514,782,141,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 15.59412,01-0,26-2,1209:0515,592,291,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 16.4311,17-0,26-2,2709:0516,432,461,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 17.30810,58-0,02-0,1912:3617,312,661,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 18.239,37-0,26-2,7009:0518,232,931,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 19.1948,42-0,26-3,0009:0519,193,261,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 20.217,67-0,01-0,1312:3620,213,701,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 21.2776,33-0,27-4,0909:0521,284,331,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 22.3755,27-0,26-4,7009:0522,385,201,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 24.6682,94-0,27-8,4109:0524,679,311,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 25.9031,71-0,26-13,2009:0525,9015,971,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Short 30.9483,690,277,8909:0530,957,441,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 10.817,49-0,26-1,4609:0510,801,571,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 11.417,14-0,01-0,0612:3611,401,631,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 12.415,96-0,26-1,6009:0512,401,721,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 13.115,31-0,26-1,6709:0513,101,791,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 13.814,62-0,27-1,8109:0513,801,881,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 14.613,92-0,27-1,9009:0514,601,971,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 15.413,17-0,26-1,9409:0515,402,081,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 16.312,40-0,26-2,0509:0516,302,211,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 17.111,60-0,27-2,2709:0517,102,371,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 18.110,73-0,26-2,3709:0518,102,561,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 1910,08-0,02-0,2012:3619,002,791,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 208,89-0,26-2,8409:0520,003,091,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 21.17,90-0,26-3,1909:0521,103,471,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 22.26,88-0,27-3,7809:0522,203,991,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 24.55,01-0,02-0,4012:3624,505,761,00
ING ADIDA SPL 142.2
ING ADIDA SPL 169.91,3813-12
ING ADIDA SPS 187.6
ING ADIDA SPS 203.13,64-1,05-22,3909:05
ING ADIDA SPS 225.56,05-1,05-14,7909:05
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 101.289,7210,4413,1709:05101,202,061,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 120.571,6810,4417,0509:05120,502,581,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 156.13,920,3911,0509:05156,104,7010,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 50.9136,5510,458,2909:0550,901,351,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 59129,0010,408,7709:0559,001,431,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 64.6123,8010,459,2209:0564,601,491,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 70.7118,1010,459,7109:0570,701,561,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 77.3111,9010,4510,3009:0577,301,651,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 84.6105,1510,4611,0509:0584,601,751,00
ING AEGON SPL 4.31,82-0,01-0,5509:05
ING AEGON SPL 4.5231,220,000,0009:05
ING AEGON SPL 4.61,630,000,0009:05
ING AEGON SPL 4.80,6428-08
ING AEGON SPL 4.80,5515-09
ING AEGON SPL 4.977
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.2383,50-0,01-0,2809:052,241,621,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.3743,36-0,01-0,3009:052,371,691,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.5193,26-0,01-0,3109:052,521,741,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.6713,070,000,0009:052,671,841,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.8252,930,020,6912:292,831,951,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.9872,790,020,7212:292,992,051,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.152,620,010,3812:293,152,171,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.322,430,000,0009:053,322,331,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.52,24-0,01-0,4409:053,502,521,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.8871,83-0,01-0,5409:053,893,081,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.091,61-0,01-0,6209:054,093,501,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.3011,440,000,0009:054,303,901,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.7510,970,000,0009:054,755,751,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.9880,72-0,01-1,3709:054,997,701,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 5.240,490,024,2614:045,2411,871,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 5.5020,2409:055,5022,791,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 5.8690,240,014,3509:055,8723,741,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 6.3590,730,011,3909:056,367,801,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 7.4271,790,000,0009:057,433,181,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 7.9972,360,000,0009:058,002,411,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 0.15,680,000,0009:050,101,001,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 0.55,26-0,01-0,1909:050,501,081,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 14,83-0,01-0,2109:051,001,181,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 1.24,60-0,01-0,2209:051,201,231,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 1.54,35-0,01-0,2309:051,501,301,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 1.84,07-0,01-0,2509:051,801,391,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 23,930,020,5112:292,001,451,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.23,750,000,0009:052,201,511,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.43,570,000,0009:052,401,591,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.53,450,000,0009:052,501,641,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.73,30-0,01-0,3009:052,701,721,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.83,16-0,01-0,3209:052,801,791,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 33,060,010,3312:293,001,861,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 3.32,71-0,01-0,3709:053,302,091,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 3.72,38-0,01-0,4209:053,702,371,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 3.92,20-0,01-0,4509:053,902,571,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 4.12,00-0,01-0,5009:054,102,821,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 4.81,40-0,01-0,7109:054,804,011,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 51,18-0,01-0,8409:055,004,751,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 5.30,950,000,0009:055,305,871,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Short 5.80,870,011,1609:055,806,551,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Short 6.31,420,010,7109:056,304,011,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Short 6.81,910,000,0009:056,802,981,00
ING AEGON SPS 50,7227-09
ING AEGON SPS 5.40,7418-12
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 270.8729,8819-01270,871,9010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 277.2429,2519-01277,241,9410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 280.7728,8919-01280,771,9710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 284.3228,5419-01284,321,9910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 287.8728,1819-01287,872,0210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 291.4827,8219-01291,482,0410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 295.1427,4619-01295,142,0710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 298.7627,200,110,4111:56298,762,1010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 302.4226,7319-01302,422,1310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 306.1126,3619-01306,112,1510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 309.8426,0019-01309,842,1810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 313.6125,730,110,4311:56313,612,2210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 317.4225,2419-01317,422,2510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 321.2324,960,100,4011:56321,232,2810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 325.1124,4919-01325,112,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 329.0424,0919-01329,042,3610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 332.9823,820,110,4611:56332,982,3910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 334.9823,5119-01334,982,4110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 335.9223,520,100,4311:56335,922,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 336.9823,3119-01336,982,4410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 337.9723,2119-01337,972,4510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 338.9523,1219-01338,952,4610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 339.9323,0219-01339,932,4710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 340.9223,020,100,4411:56340,922,4810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 341.9122,8819-01341,912,4810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 342.922,7419-01342,902,5010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 343.922,6219-01343,902,5110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 345.922,530,110,4911:56345,902,5310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 346.922,3219-01346,902,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 347.9122,2419-01347,912,5510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 348.9222,240,100,4511:56348,922,5610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 349.9322,0619-01349,932,5710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 350.9421,9719-01350,942,5810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 351.9521,8619-01351,952,6010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 352.9621,860,110,5111:56352,962,6110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 353.9821,6519-01353,982,6210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 35521,5619-01355,002,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 356.0321,560,100,4711:56356,032,6410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 357.9921,2519-01357,992,6710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 360.9620,9519-01360,962,7110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 363.9520,6619-01363,952,7510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 367.9720,2519-01367,972,8010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 369.9920,0519-01369,992,8310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 372.0319,950,100,5011:56372,032,8610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 374.0819,6419-01374,082,8910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 375.1119,630,090,4613:21375,112,9010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 377.1719,3319-01377,172,9310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 379.2419,1419-01379,242,9610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 380.2719,0219-01380,272,9810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 381.3118,9219-01381,313,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 384.4218,6119-01384,423,0510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 385.4818,610,110,5911:56385,483,0710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 387.5918,2919-01387,593,1010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 389.7118,0819-01389,713,1410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 391.8417,970,100,5611:56391,843,1710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 392.917,7619-01392,903,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 393.9717,6519-01393,973,2110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 395.0517,5519-01395,053,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 397.1717,3319-01397,173,2710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 399.2917,1219-01399,293,3110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 401.4316,9119-01401,433,3510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 404.6416,5919-01404,643,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 406.816,3719-01406,803,4610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 407.8816,2619-01407,883,4810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 408.9716,1519-01408,973,5110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 410.0316,170,120,7514:41410,033,5310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 412.215,8319-01412,203,5810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 413.315,7219-01413,303,6010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 414.415,6119-01414,403,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 415.515,610,110,7111:56415,503,6510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 416.6115,3919-01416,613,6810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 417.7115,2919-01417,713,7010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 419.9315,0719-01419,933,7610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 422.1714,8319-01422,173,8210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 423.2914,7319-01423,293,8410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 424.4114,6119-01424,413,8810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 425.5314,610,100,6911:56425,533,9010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 427.714,2819-01427,703,9610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 429.9414,0719-01429,944,0210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 432.1913,8419-01432,194,0910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 434.4513,6219-01434,454,1510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 435.5913,4919-01435,594,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 436.7313,4419-01436,734,2110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 437.8813,2719-01437,884,2610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 439.0313,1619-01439,034,3010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 440.1813,0419-01440,184,3410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 441.3312,9319-01441,334,3710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 442.4812,8119-01442,484,4110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 443.6312,800,100,7911:56443,634,4510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 444.7412,5919-01444,744,4910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 445.912,4719-01445,904,5310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 447.0612,3619-01447,064,5810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 448.2412,340,100,8211:56448,244,6210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 449.4112,1819-01449,414,6410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 450.5612,0219-01450,564,7110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 451.7411,8919-01451,744,7510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 452.9211,7719-01452,924,8010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 454.111,6519-01454,104,8510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 455.2811,5319-01455,284,9010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 456.4811,4119-01456,484,9510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 457.6811,2919-01457,685,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 458.8811,280,110,9811:56458,885,0610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 460.0711,0519-01460,075,1110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 461.2811,050,111,0111:56461,285,1610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 463.6910,800,111,0311:56463,695,2810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 464.910,5719-01464,905,3410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 466.1110,600,121,1512:16466,115,3910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 467.3210,3319-01467,325,4610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 469.7610,250,111,0812:15469,765,5710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 472.219,8419-01472,215,7310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 473.449,7219-01473,445,8010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 474.679,6019-01474,675,8810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 475.99,4719-01475,905,9510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 477.149,3519-01477,146,0310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 478.389,2619-01478,386,0910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 479.629,1519-01479,626,1610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 480.859,0319-01480,856,2410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 483.358,900,121,3712:15483,356,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 484.68,6019-01484,606,5510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 485.868,4819-01485,866,6510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 487.118,3419-01487,116,7510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 489.638,0919-01489,636,9610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 492.177,940,111,4012:15492,177,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 493.457,880,131,6814:32493,457,2610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 496.017,630,121,6012:15496,017,4910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 497.317,4119-01497,317,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 498.67,2819-01498,607,7210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 499.867,1619-01499,867,8610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 501.167,140,121,7114:43501,168,0110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 502.476,8919-01502,478,1610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 503.696,7619-01503,698,3010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 504.976,760,121,8112:15504,978,4610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 506.256,5019-01506,258,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 529.714,0819-01529,7113,6110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 531.044,080,123,0312:12531,0414,0210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 532.383,930,112,8812:13532,3814,5510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 533.723,770,082,1710:46533,7215,0110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 535.093,670,123,3811:10535,0915,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 536.413,4219-01536,4116,1610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 537.753,370,082,4310:23537,7516,7810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 539.113,250,113,5012:12539,1117,5510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 541.812,8819-01541,8119,0810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 543.172,820,093,3013:25543,1720,0110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 544.53544,531,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 545.9545,901,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 547.27547,271,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 548.64548,641,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 552.791,9014:01552,7930,5010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 554.18554,1832,6010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 555.57555,5735,4310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 556.961,4610:56556,9638,8010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 567.830,1319-01567,83189,2710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 575.020,50-0,19-27,5414:04575,02100,0710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 582.361,31-0,13-9,0314:45582,3642,8910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 583.831,48-0,12-7,5012:26583,8338,2810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 601.873,30-0,11-3,2311:49601,8717,2910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 612.574,38-0,10-2,2311:56612,5713,0510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 623.455,47-0,10-1,8011:56623,4510,4510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 629.746,10-0,10-1,6111:47629,749,3710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 632.896,5219-01632,898,9010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 636.076,8319-01636,078,4910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 639.447,03-0,14-1,9514:40639,448,0810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 642.647,4919-01642,647,7310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 647.457,9719-01647,457,2610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 652.298,4619-01652,296,8310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 655.578,68-0,10-1,1411:56655,576,5810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 663.82663,826,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 10446,7619-01104,001,2210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 11045,8918-01110,001,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 11645,5919-01116,001,2510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 12245,0019-01122,001,2610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 12944,3019-01129,001,2810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 13643,6119-01136,001,3110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 14243,0119-01142,001,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 14942,3219-01149,001,3410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 15641,7019-01156,001,3610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 16241,1119-01162,001,3810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 16840,5219-01168,001,4010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 17440,020,080,2011:55174,001,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 18039,3519-01180,001,4510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 18638,7719-01186,001,4710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 19238,270,090,2411:55192,001,4910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 19837,5919-01198,001,5110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 20337,0919-01203,001,5310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 20836,5719-01208,001,5610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 21336,0519-01213,001,5810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 21935,5119-01219,001,6010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 22434,9719-01224,001,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 23034,4219-01230,001,6510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 23633,8919-01236,001,6810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 24133,3219-01241,001,7110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 24732,7919-01247,001,7310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 25232,2219-01252,001,7610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 25831,770,110,3512:17258,001,8010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 26431,0519-01264,001,8310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 27130,4219-01271,001,8710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 27829,7519-01278,001,9110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 28529,0619-01285,001,9610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 29228,3419-01292,002,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 29927,6419-01299,002,0610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 30626,9219-01306,002,1110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 31426,290,080,3111:55314,002,1710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 32125,4619-01321,002,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 32924,7019-01329,002,3010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33124,600,090,3711:55331,002,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33324,3319-01333,002,3310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33524,1419-01335,002,3510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33723,9419-01337,002,3710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33923,7519-01339,002,3910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 34123,5619-01341,002,4110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 34323,450,080,3411:55343,002,4310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 34523,1719-01345,002,4510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 34723,060,080,3511:55347,002,4710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35122,5819-01351,002,5210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35322,3819-01353,002,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35522,1819-01355,002,5610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35721,9919-01357,002,5810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35921,8019-01359,002,6010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 36321,4119-01363,002,6510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 36721,0219-01367,002,7010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 37120,6219-01371,002,7510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 37520,2219-01375,002,8110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 37720,0219-01377,002,8410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 37919,8219-01379,002,8610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 38319,4219-01383,002,9210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 38519,2119-01385,002,9510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 38719,0019-01387,002,9910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 39218,5919-01392,003,0510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 39418,3819-01394,003,0910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 39618,1819-01396,003,1210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 40017,7619-01400,003,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 40417,3419-01404,003,2710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 40617,1319-01406,003,3110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 40916,9219-01409,003,3510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 41116,7119-01411,003,3910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 41516,2819-01415,003,4810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 41716,0719-01417,003,5310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 42215,6419-01422,003,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 42415,4219-01424,003,6810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 42715,0719-01427,003,7610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 43014,8519-01430,003,8210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 43414,4219-01434,003,9310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 43614,280,080,5611:55436,003,9910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 43913,9719-01439,004,0510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 44113,7519-01441,004,1210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 44313,5219-01443,004,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 44513,3019-01445,004,2610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 44813,150,080,6111:55448,004,3310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 45012,920,080,6211:55450,004,4110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 45212,700,090,7111:55452,004,4910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 45712,1519-01457,004,6610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46011,9219-01460,004,7510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46211,6819-01462,004,8410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46411,4519-01464,004,9410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46711,290,080,7111:55467,005,0410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46910,9719-01469,005,1510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 47210,7319-01472,005,2710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 47610,340,090,8811:55476,005,5110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4819,7619-01481,005,7910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4849,5319-01484,005,9310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4869,2819-01486,006,0810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4918,7919-01491,006,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4948,630,080,9411:55494,006,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4998,110,081,0011:55499,007,0210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5027,7919-01502,007,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5334,820,081,6911:55533,0011,7910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5354,4819-01535,0012,4810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5384,2219-01538,0013,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5413,9519-01541,0014,0810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5443,6919-01544,0015,0910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5463,4219-01546,0016,2010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5493,1519-01549,0017,5510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5551,5819-0155,001,1010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5522,8819-01552,0019,1410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 6850,3319-0168,001,1310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 8049,1519-0180,001,1610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 9247,9719-0192,001,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 9847,3519-0198,001,2010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 5781,88-0,15-7,3909:40578,0030,0210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 5903,2519-01590,0018,2210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 5994,09-0,11-2,6211:55599,0013,9810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6145,7619-01614,0010,1110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6206,28-0,11-1,7211:55620,009,1010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6307,3519-01630,007,8910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6428,52-0,13-1,5013:51642,006,7010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6529,6319-01652,006,0010,00
Niet verbonden met streaming server