AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
Sprinter Laatst+/-%TijdStoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatio
ING AALB SPL 34.913,020,635,0819-01
ING AALB SPL 37.310,800,636,1919-01
ING AALB SPS 44.25,6305-01
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 12.533,420,641,9519-0112,501,331,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 14.731,420,642,0819-0114,701,421,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 15.930,340,642,1519-0115,901,471,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 17.129,180,632,2119-0117,101,531,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 18.527,980,642,3419-0118,501,591,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 19.926,680,642,4619-0119,901,671,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 21.425,310,642,5919-0121,401,761,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 2323,830,642,7619-0123,001,871,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 24.722,290,642,9619-0124,702,001,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 26.520,680,643,1919-0126,502,151,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 28.418,940,643,5019-0128,402,351,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 30.417,090,643,8919-0130,402,611,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 32.615,100,634,3519-0132,602,951,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 39.98,420,648,2319-0139,905,271,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 4.141,030,641,5819-014,101,091,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 5.739,570,631,6219-015,701,131,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 6.738,630,641,6819-016,701,151,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 7.937,610,641,7319-017,901,191,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Long 936,610,641,7819-019,001,221,00
ING Aalberts Sprinter Short 48.59,38-0,64-6,3919-0148,504,741,00
ING ABN SPL 23.36,12-0,39-5,9919-01
ING ABN SPL 23.494,38-0,39-8,1819-01
ING ABN SPL 24.41,9722-11
ING ABN SPL 25.73,89-0,39-9,1119-01
ING ABN SPL 272,69-0,39-12,6619-01
ING ABN SPL 27.20,68-0,39-36,4519-01
ING ABN SPS 26.33,310,000,0007-12
ING ABN SPS 26.52,250,000,0019-10
ING ABN SPS 28.931,400,3938,6119-01
ING ABN SPS 29.23,960,3910,9219-01
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 10.55617,30-0,39-2,2019-0110,561,601,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 11.1916,66-0,39-2,2919-0111,191,661,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 11.85716,00-0,39-2,3819-0111,861,731,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 12.5615,27-0,39-2,4919-0112,561,811,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 13.26414,60-0,39-2,6019-0113,261,901,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 14.00313,84-0,39-2,7419-0114,002,001,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 14.77913,09-0,39-2,8919-0114,782,121,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 15.59412,27-0,39-3,0819-0115,592,261,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 16.4311,43-0,39-3,3019-0116,432,421,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 17.30810,60-0,39-3,5519-0117,312,611,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 18.239,63-0,39-3,8919-0118,232,881,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 19.1948,68-0,39-4,3019-0119,193,191,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 20.217,68-0,39-4,8319-0120,213,601,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 21.2776,60-0,39-5,5819-0121,284,191,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 22.3755,53-0,39-6,5919-0122,385,001,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 24.6683,21-0,39-10,8319-0124,678,611,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Long 25.9031,97-0,39-16,5319-0125,9014,001,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter BEST Short 30.9483,420,3812,5019-0130,958,081,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 10.817,75-0,40-2,2019-0110,801,561,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 11.417,15-0,39-2,2219-0111,401,621,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 12.416,22-0,39-2,3519-0112,401,711,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 13.115,57-0,39-2,4419-0113,101,781,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 13.814,89-0,39-2,5519-0113,801,861,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 14.614,19-0,39-2,6719-0114,601,951,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 15.413,43-0,39-2,8219-0115,402,061,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 16.312,66-0,39-2,9919-0116,302,191,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 17.111,87-0,39-3,1819-0117,102,331,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 18.110,99-0,39-3,4319-0118,102,521,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 1910,10-0,39-3,7219-0119,002,741,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 209,15-0,39-4,0919-0120,003,031,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 21.18,16-0,39-4,5619-0121,103,391,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 22.27,15-0,39-5,1719-0122,203,871,00
ING ABN AMRO Sprinter Long 24.55,03-0,39-7,2019-0124,505,501,00
ING ADIDA SPL 142.2
ING ADIDA SPL 169.91,380,000,0013-12
ING ADIDA SPS 187.6
ING ADIDA SPS 203.14,69-0,22-4,4819-01
ING ADIDA SPS 225.57,10-0,23-3,1419-01
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 101.279,282,292,9719-01101,202,061,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 120.561,242,293,8819-01120,502,591,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 156.13,530,8833,2119-01156,104,7410,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 50.9126,102,301,8619-0150,901,351,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 59118,602,301,9819-0159,001,431,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 64.6113,352,302,0719-0164,601,491,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 70.7107,652,302,1819-0170,701,561,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 77.3101,452,292,3119-0177,301,651,00
ING Adidas Sprinter Long 84.694,692,292,4819-0184,601,761,00
ING AEGON SPL 4.31,830,000,0019-01
ING AEGON SPL 4.5221,220,000,0019-01
ING AEGON SPL 4.61,63-0,01-0,6119-01
ING AEGON SPL 4.80,640,000,0028-08
ING AEGON SPL 4.80,550,000,0015-09
ING AEGON SPL 4.977
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.2373,510,000,0019-012,241,591,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.3743,370,000,0019-012,371,661,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.5183,270,000,0019-012,521,711,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.6713,07-0,01-0,3219-012,671,821,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.8252,910,000,0019-012,831,921,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 2.9872,770,000,0019-012,992,011,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.1492,610,000,0019-013,152,131,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.322,43-0,01-0,4119-013,322,291,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.4992,250,000,0019-013,502,471,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 3.8861,840,000,0019-013,893,001,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.0881,620,000,0019-014,093,401,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.31,44-0,01-0,6919-014,303,811,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.750,97-0,01-1,0219-014,755,561,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 4.9880,730,000,0019-014,997,271,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Long 5.2390,470,000,0019-015,2410,911,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 5.870,230,000,0019-015,8719,551,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 6.360,720,000,0019-016,367,271,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 7.4281,790,010,5619-017,433,071,00
ING Aegon Sprinter BEST Short 7.9982,360,000,0019-018,002,341,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 0.15,680,000,0019-010,101,011,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 0.55,270,000,0019-010,501,081,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 14,840,000,0019-011,001,181,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 1.24,610,000,0019-011,201,221,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 1.54,360,000,0019-011,501,291,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 1.84,080,000,0019-011,801,371,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 23,910,000,0019-012,001,431,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.23,75-0,01-0,2719-012,201,491,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.43,57-0,01-0,2819-012,401,571,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.53,450,000,0019-012,501,621,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.73,310,000,0019-012,701,691,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 2.83,170,000,0019-012,801,761,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 33,050,000,0019-013,001,831,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 3.32,720,000,0019-013,302,051,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 3.72,390,000,0019-013,702,321,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 3.92,210,000,0019-013,902,511,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 4.12,010,000,0019-014,102,751,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 4.81,410,000,0019-014,803,881,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 51,190,010,8519-015,004,571,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Long 5.30,950,000,0019-015,305,671,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Short 5.80,860,000,0019-015,806,161,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Short 6.31,410,000,0019-016,303,861,00
ING Aegon Sprinter Short 6.81,910,010,5319-016,802,881,00
ING AEGON SPS 50,720,000,0027-09
ING AEGON SPS 5.40,740,000,0018-12
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 270.8329,880,290,9819-01270,831,9010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 277.229,250,291,0019-01277,201,9510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 280.7328,890,280,9819-01280,731,9710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 284.2828,540,291,0319-01284,281,9910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 287.8328,180,281,0019-01287,832,0210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 291.4427,820,291,0519-01291,442,0410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 295.1127,460,291,0719-01295,112,0710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 298.7127,090,281,0419-01298,712,1010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 302.3626,730,291,1019-01302,362,1310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 306.0626,360,291,1119-01306,062,1610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 309.826,000,291,1319-01309,802,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 313.5525,620,291,1419-01313,552,2210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 317.3625,240,291,1619-01317,362,2510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 321.1724,860,291,1819-01321,172,2910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 325.0624,490,291,2019-01325,062,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 328.9924,090,291,2219-01328,992,3610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 332.9423,710,291,2419-01332,942,4010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 334.9323,510,281,2119-01334,932,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 335.8723,420,291,2519-01335,872,4310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 336.9323,310,291,2619-01336,932,4410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 337.9223,210,281,2219-01337,922,4510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 338.923,120,291,2719-01338,902,4610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 339.8923,020,291,2819-01339,892,4710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 340.8722,920,291,2819-01340,872,4810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 341.8622,880,291,2819-01341,862,4910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 342.8522,740,291,2919-01342,852,5010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 343.8522,620,291,3019-01343,852,5110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 345.8522,420,291,3119-01345,852,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 346.8522,320,291,3219-01346,852,5510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 347.8622,240,291,3219-01347,862,5610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 348.8722,140,291,3319-01348,872,5710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 349.8822,060,291,3319-01349,882,5810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 350.8921,970,291,3419-01350,892,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 351.921,860,291,3419-01351,902,6010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 352.9121,750,281,3019-01352,912,6110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 353.9321,650,291,3619-01353,932,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 354.9521,560,291,3619-01354,952,6410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 355.9721,460,291,3719-01355,972,6510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 357.9421,250,291,3819-01357,942,6710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 360.9120,950,281,3519-01360,912,7110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 363.8920,660,291,4219-01363,892,7510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 367.9220,250,281,4019-01367,922,8110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 369.9420,050,291,4719-01369,942,8310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 371.9819,850,291,4819-01371,982,8610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 374.0319,640,281,4519-01374,032,8910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 375.0619,540,291,5119-01375,062,9110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 377.1219,330,281,4719-01377,122,9410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 379.1819,140,291,5419-01379,182,9710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 380.2219,020,281,4919-01380,222,9910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 381.2618,920,291,5619-01381,263,0110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 384.3718,610,291,5819-01384,373,0610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 385.4318,500,281,5419-01385,433,0710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 387.5418,290,291,6119-01387,543,1110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 389.6518,080,291,6319-01389,653,1410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 391.7817,870,291,6519-01391,783,1810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 392.8417,760,291,6619-01392,843,2010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 393.9217,650,281,6119-01393,923,2210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 394.9917,550,291,6819-01394,993,2410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 397.1217,330,281,6419-01397,123,2810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 399.2317,120,291,7219-01399,233,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 401.3716,910,291,7419-01401,373,3610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 404.5816,590,291,7819-01404,583,4310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 406.7416,370,291,8019-01406,743,4710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 407.8216,260,281,7519-01407,823,4910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 408.9116,150,281,7619-01408,913,5210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 409.9716,050,291,8419-01409,973,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 412.1415,830,291,8719-01412,143,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 413.2415,720,291,8819-01413,243,6110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 414.3415,610,291,8919-01414,343,6410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 415.4415,500,291,9119-01415,443,6610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 416.5515,390,291,9219-01416,553,6910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 417.6515,290,291,9319-01417,653,7110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 419.8715,070,291,9619-01419,873,7710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 422.1114,830,281,9219-01422,113,8310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 423.2314,730,281,9419-01423,233,8510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 424.3514,610,292,0319-01424,353,8910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 425.4714,510,292,0419-01425,473,9210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 427.6414,280,292,0719-01427,643,9810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 429.8814,070,292,1019-01429,884,0410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 432.1213,840,282,0619-01432,124,1010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 434.3913,620,292,1819-01434,394,1710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 435.5313,490,282,1219-01435,534,2110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 436.6713,440,292,2119-01436,674,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 437.8113,270,282,1619-01437,814,2810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 438.9613,160,292,2519-01438,964,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 440.1213,040,282,1919-01440,124,3510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 441.2712,930,292,2919-01441,274,3910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 442.4212,810,282,2319-01442,424,4310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 443.5712,700,292,3419-01443,574,4710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 444.6812,590,292,3619-01444,684,5110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 445.8412,470,292,3819-01445,844,5510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 44712,360,292,4019-01447,004,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 448.1712,240,292,4319-01448,174,6410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 449.3412,180,292,4419-01449,344,6610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 450.4912,020,292,4719-01450,494,7210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 451.6711,890,292,5019-01451,674,7810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 452.8511,770,292,5319-01452,854,8210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 454.0411,650,292,5519-01454,044,8710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 455.2211,530,282,4919-01455,224,9210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 456.4211,410,282,5219-01456,424,9710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 457.6211,290,282,5419-01457,625,0210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 458.8211,170,282,5719-01458,825,0810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 460.0111,050,282,6019-01460,015,1310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 461.2210,940,282,6319-01461,225,1810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 463.6210,690,282,6919-01463,625,3110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 464.8310,570,282,7219-01464,835,3610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 466.0510,480,292,8519-01466,055,4110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 467.2610,330,292,8919-01467,265,4910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 469.6910,140,292,9419-01469,695,6010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 472.149,840,293,0419-01472,145,7610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 473.379,720,293,0819-01473,375,8410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 474.69,600,293,1119-01474,605,9110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 475.839,470,283,0519-01475,835,9810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 477.079,350,293,2019-01477,076,0710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 478.319,260,283,1219-01478,316,1210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 479.559,150,293,2719-01479,556,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 480.789,030,293,3219-01480,786,2810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 483.288,780,293,4219-01483,286,4610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 484.538,600,283,3719-01484,536,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 485.798,480,293,5419-01485,796,6910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 487.048,340,283,4719-01487,046,7910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 489.568,090,293,7219-01489,567,0110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 492.17,830,293,8519-01492,107,2410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 493.387,750,293,8919-01493,387,3110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 495.947,510,294,0219-01495,947,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 497.237,410,283,9319-01497,237,6410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 498.537,280,284,0019-01498,537,7710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 499.797,160,294,2219-01499,797,9110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 501.097,020,294,3119-01501,098,0710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 502.396,890,294,3919-01502,398,2210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 503.616,760,284,3219-01503,618,3710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 504.96,640,294,5719-01504,908,5310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 506.186,500,294,6719-01506,188,7110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 529.634,080,307,9419-01529,6313,8010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 530.963,960,297,9019-01530,9614,2410,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 532.33,820,287,9119-01532,3014,7610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 533.653,690,298,5319-01533,6515,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 534.993,550,309,2319-01534,9915,8710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 536.343,420,288,9219-01536,3416,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 537.683,290,299,6719-01537,6817,1110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 539.033,140,289,7919-01539,0317,8610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 541.732,880,2810,7719-01541,7319,4510,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 543.092,730,2710,9819-01543,0920,5710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 544.46544,461,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 545.84545,841,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 547.21547,211,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Long 548.56548,561,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 567.830,13-0,15-53,5719-01567,83189,2710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 575.130,69-0,31-31,0019-01575,1386,3310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 582.471,44-0,29-16,7619-01582,4740,1210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 583.941,60-0,29-15,3419-01583,9436,2910,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 601.993,41-0,29-7,8419-01601,9916,8110,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 612.694,48-0,29-6,0819-01612,6912,7710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 623.575,57-0,29-4,9519-01623,5710,2710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 629.876,20-0,29-4,4719-01629,879,2210,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 633.026,52-0,29-4,2619-01633,028,7810,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 636.196,83-0,29-4,0719-01636,198,3710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 639.547,17-0,29-3,8919-01639,547,9710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 642.767,49-0,29-3,7319-01642,767,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 647.577,97-0,29-3,5119-01647,577,1710,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 652.418,46-0,29-3,3119-01652,416,7610,00
ING AEX Sprinter BEST Short 655.698,78-0,29-3,2019-01655,696,5010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 10446,760,290,6219-01104,001,2210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 11045,890,260,5718-01110,001,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 11645,590,290,6419-01116,001,2510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 12245,000,290,6519-01122,001,2710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 12944,300,280,6419-01129,001,2810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 13643,610,290,6719-01136,001,3110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 14243,010,280,6619-01142,001,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 14942,320,290,6919-01149,001,3510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 15641,700,290,7019-01156,001,3710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 16241,110,290,7119-01162,001,3810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 16840,520,290,7219-01168,001,4110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 17439,940,290,7319-01174,001,4310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 18039,350,290,7419-01180,001,4510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 18638,770,290,7519-01186,001,4710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 19238,180,290,7719-01192,001,4910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 19837,590,280,7519-01198,001,5110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 20337,090,290,7919-01203,001,5310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 20836,570,290,8019-01208,001,5610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 21336,050,290,8119-01213,001,5810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 21935,510,290,8219-01219,001,6010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 22434,970,290,8419-01224,001,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 23034,420,290,8519-01230,001,6510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 23633,890,280,8319-01236,001,6810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 24133,320,290,8819-01241,001,7110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 24732,790,280,8619-01247,001,7410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 25232,220,280,8819-01252,001,7710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 25831,660,290,9219-01258,001,8010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 26431,050,290,9419-01264,001,8310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 27130,420,290,9619-01271,001,8710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 27829,750,290,9819-01278,001,9110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 28529,060,291,0119-01285,001,9610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 29228,340,281,0019-01292,002,0110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 29927,640,291,0619-01299,002,0610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 30626,920,291,0919-01306,002,1110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 31426,210,291,1219-01314,002,1710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 32125,460,291,1519-01321,002,2310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 32924,700,281,1519-01329,002,3010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33124,510,281,1619-01331,002,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33324,330,291,2119-01333,002,3410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33524,140,291,2219-01335,002,3610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33723,940,281,1819-01337,002,3810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 33923,750,291,2419-01339,002,3910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 34123,560,291,2519-01341,002,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 34323,370,291,2619-01343,002,4310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 34523,170,291,2719-01345,002,4510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 34722,980,291,2819-01347,002,4810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35122,580,281,2619-01351,002,5210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35322,380,281,2719-01353,002,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35522,180,281,2819-01355,002,5610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35721,990,281,2919-01357,002,5910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 35921,800,291,3519-01359,002,6110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 36321,410,281,3319-01363,002,6610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 36721,020,291,4019-01367,002,7110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 37120,620,281,3819-01371,002,7610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 37520,220,281,4019-01375,002,8110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 37720,020,281,4219-01377,002,8410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 37919,820,291,4819-01379,002,8710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 38319,420,291,5219-01383,002,9310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 38519,210,291,5319-01385,002,9610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 38719,000,281,5019-01387,002,9910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 39218,590,291,5819-01392,003,0610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 39418,380,291,6019-01394,003,0910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 39618,180,291,6219-01396,003,1310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 40017,760,291,6619-01400,003,2010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 40417,340,281,6419-01404,003,2810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 40617,130,281,6619-01406,003,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 40916,920,281,6819-01409,003,3610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 41116,710,291,7719-01411,003,4010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 41516,280,281,7519-01415,003,4910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 41716,070,291,8419-01417,003,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 42215,640,291,8919-01422,003,6410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 42415,420,291,9219-01424,003,6910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 42715,070,281,8919-01427,003,7710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 43014,850,281,9219-01430,003,8310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 43414,420,292,0519-01434,003,9410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 43614,200,292,0819-01436,004,0010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 43913,970,282,0519-01439,004,0710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 44113,750,292,1519-01441,004,1310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 44313,520,282,1119-01443,004,2010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 44513,300,292,2319-01445,004,2710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 44813,070,292,2719-01448,004,3510,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 45012,840,292,3119-01450,004,4210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 45212,610,282,2719-01452,004,5010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 45712,150,292,4519-01457,004,6810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46011,920,292,4919-01460,004,7710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46211,680,282,4619-01462,004,8610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46411,450,292,6019-01464,004,9610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46711,210,292,6619-01467,005,0710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 46910,970,292,7219-01469,005,1710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 47210,730,282,6819-01472,005,2910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 47610,250,282,8119-01476,005,5410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4819,760,293,0619-01481,005,8210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4849,530,293,1419-01484,005,9610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4869,280,293,2319-01486,006,1110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4918,790,293,4119-01491,006,4610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4948,550,293,5119-01494,006,6410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 4998,030,293,7519-01499,007,0710,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5027,790,293,8719-01502,007,2910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5334,740,296,5219-01533,0011,9410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5354,480,296,9219-01535,0012,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5384,220,297,3819-01538,0013,4110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5413,950,287,6319-01541,0014,2810,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5443,690,298,5319-01544,0015,3210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5463,420,299,2719-01546,0016,5110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5493,150,289,7619-01549,0017,8610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5551,580,280,5519-0155,001,1010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 5522,880,2810,7719-01552,0019,5110,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 6850,330,290,5819-0168,001,1310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 8049,150,290,5919-0180,001,1610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 9247,970,290,6119-0192,001,1910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Long 9847,350,290,6219-0198,001,2010,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 5782,03-0,28-12,1219-01578,0028,6310,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 5903,25-0,29-8,1919-01590,0017,6910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 5994,20-0,29-6,4619-01599,0013,6610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6145,76-0,29-4,7919-01614,009,9410,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6206,39-0,29-4,3419-01620,008,9610,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6307,35-0,29-3,8019-01630,007,7910,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6428,65-0,28-3,1419-01642,006,6210,00
ING AEX Sprinter Short 6529,63-0,29-2,9219-01652,005,9410,00
Niet verbonden met streaming server