AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
Turbo Laatst+/-%TijdStoplossHefboomFin.niveauRatio
GS AALB TL 15.530,870,511,6819-0115,501,4713,791,00
GS AALB TL 19.9412,8911-0119,942,3917,731,00
GS AALB TL 22.7524,400,502,0919-0122,751,8920,241,00
GS AALB TL 23.7923,480,502,1819-0123,791,9721,161,00
GS AALB TL 24.6922,680,512,3019-0124,692,0421,971,00
GS AALB TL 25.222,220,502,3019-0125,202,0922,421,00
GS AALB TL 26.1821,340,502,4019-0126,182,1823,301,00
GS AALB TL 2720,610,502,4919-0127,002,2724,031,00
GS AALB TL 27.5120,160,502,5419-0127,512,3224,481,00
GS AALB TL 28.0219,700,502,6019-0128,022,3824,931,00
GS AALB TL 29.0218,810,502,7319-0129,022,5025,821,00
GS AALB TL 30.8417,190,513,0619-0130,842,7627,441,00
GS AALB TL 32.8715,380,503,3619-0132,873,1329,251,00
GS AALB TL 34.8513,610,503,8119-0134,853,5931,011,00
GS AALB TL 39.539,440,505,5919-0139,535,4935,171,00
GS AALB TS 43.996,650,000,0004-0143,995,8650,191,00
GS AALB TS 46.027,84-0,50-6,0019-0146,024,4552,501,00
GS AALB TS 48.4710,62-0,50-4,5019-0148,473,4655,291,00
GS AALB TS 52.3315,02-0,50-3,2219-0152,332,5559,711,00
GS AALB TS 52.3715,06-0,50-3,2119-0152,372,5459,751,00
GS ABN TL 10.6117,81-0,53-2,8919-0110,611,659,881,00
GS ABN TL 11.916,61-0,52-3,0419-0111,901,8011,081,00
GS ABN TL 12.4216,13-0,52-3,1219-0112,421,8611,561,00
GS ABN TL 12.9315,65-0,52-3,2219-0112,931,9312,041,00
GS ABN TL 12.9910,0311-0112,992,2112,081,00
GS ABN TL 13.59,5511-0113,502,3212,561,00
GS ABN TL 4.4223,60-0,52-2,1619-014,421,204,111,00
GS ABN TL 5.9722,15-0,52-2,2919-015,971,295,551,00
GS ABN TL 7.5120,71-0,52-2,4519-017,511,396,991,00
GS ABN TL 9.0619,26-0,52-2,6319-019,061,518,441,00
GS ADIDAS TL 105.88,341,1215,5119-01105,802,2098,9610,00
GS ADIDAS TL 1167,381,1217,8919-01116,002,49108,5410,00
GS ADIDAS TL 126.16,441,1321,2819-01126,102,86117,9410,00
GS ADIDAS TL 135.45,561,1225,2319-01135,403,31126,6510,00
GS ADIDAS TL 145.44,621,1232,0019-01145,404,00136,0410,00
GS ADIDAS TL 155.33,701,1243,4119-01155,305,01145,2610,00
GS ADIDAS TL 42.610,6311-0142,601,3839,8010,00
GS ADIDAS TL 46.413,911,128,7619-0146,401,3143,3310,00
GS ADIDAS TL 51.59,8011-0151,501,4948,1010,00
GS ADIDAS TL 55.813,031,129,4019-0155,801,4052,1310,00
GS ADIDAS TL 59.912,641,129,7219-0159,901,4556,0210,00
GS ADIDAS TS 190.42,23-1,13-33,6319-01190,407,75204,6610,00
GS ADIDAS TS 205.33,80-1,12-22,7619-01205,304,64220,3710,00
GS ADIDAS TS 205.43,82-1,12-22,6719-01205,404,61220,5410,00
GS ADIDAS TS 2154,84-1,12-18,7919-01215,003,66230,8110,00
GS ADIDAS TS 2356,98-1,13-13,9319-01235,002,55252,3310,00
GS AEX TL 167.740,410,280,7019-01167,701,44165,7210,00
GS AEX TL 217.735,460,270,7719-01217,701,65215,0610,00
GS AEX TL 221.735,060,280,8119-01221,701,67219,0910,00
GS AEX TL 249.624,0511-01249,602,03246,6310,00
GS AEX TL 251.532,110,280,8819-01251,501,83248,5410,00
GS AEX TL 259.831,290,270,8719-01259,801,89256,7410,00
GS AEX TL 264.430,840,280,9219-01264,401,92261,2310,00
GS AEX TL 268.230,460,280,9319-01268,201,94265,0310,00
GS AEX TL 274.129,870,280,9519-01274,101,98270,8610,00
GS AEX TL 276.429,650,270,9219-01276,402,00273,1110,00
GS AEX TL 278.429,450,280,9619-01278,402,01275,0610,00
GS AEX TL 282.729,030,270,9419-01282,702,05279,2810,00
GS AEX TL 290.928,210,270,9719-01290,902,11287,4410,00
GS AEX TL 293.127,990,260,9419-01293,102,13289,6010,00
GS AEX TL 299.227,390,271,0019-01299,202,18295,6710,00
GS AEX TL 305.626,760,271,0219-01305,602,24301,9110,00
GS AEX TL 307.326,580,271,0319-01307,302,25303,6710,00
GS AEX TL 307.526,570,271,0319-01307,502,25303,8410,00
GS AEX TL 309.826,340,271,0419-01309,802,28306,0710,00
GS AEX TL 313.825,940,281,0919-01313,802,31310,0910,00
GS AEX TL 318.125,520,281,1119-01318,102,36314,3110,00
GS AEX TL 320.125,320,271,0819-01320,102,38316,2910,00
GS AEX TL 322.325,100,261,0519-01322,302,40318,4410,00
GS AEX TL 324.324,910,271,1019-01324,302,42320,3810,00
GS AEX TL 325.524,780,271,1019-01325,502,43321,6410,00
GS AEX TL 326.524,690,281,1519-01326,502,44322,5810,00
GS AEX TL 328.424,500,271,1119-01328,402,46324,4810,00
GS AEX TL 330.524,280,261,0819-01330,502,49326,6010,00
GS AEX TL 332.524,090,281,1819-01332,502,51328,5410,00
GS AEX TL 334.823,870,281,1919-01334,802,54330,7610,00
GS AEX TL 336.723,680,281,2019-01336,702,56332,6610,00
GS AEX TL 338.923,460,271,1619-01338,902,58334,8210,00
GS AEX TL 340.923,260,281,2219-01340,902,61336,8710,00
GS AEX TL 342.223,130,281,2319-01342,202,62338,1310,00
GS AEX TL 343.123,040,271,1919-01343,102,64339,0110,00
GS AEX TL 34422,950,271,1919-01344,002,65339,9310,00
GS AEX TL 345.122,850,281,2419-01345,102,66340,9510,00
GS AEX TL 346.322,730,281,2519-01346,302,68342,1410,00
GS AEX TL 347.222,640,281,2519-01347,202,69343,0610,00
GS AEX TL 349.222,440,281,2619-01349,202,71345,0310,00
GS AEX TL 350.422,320,271,2219-01350,402,73346,2210,00
GS AEX TL 351.422,220,271,2319-01351,402,75347,1910,00
GS AEX TL 353.322,030,271,2419-01353,302,77349,0910,00
GS AEX TL 354.621,910,281,2919-01354,602,79350,3410,00
GS AEX TL 356.221,750,271,2619-01356,202,81351,9210,00
GS AEX TL 357.221,640,271,2619-01357,202,83352,9510,00
GS AEX TL 358.221,540,281,3219-01358,202,84353,9710,00
GS AEX TL 359.221,440,271,2819-01359,202,86354,9610,00
GS AEX TL 360.221,340,261,2319-01360,202,87355,9510,00
GS AEX TL 361.321,240,261,2419-01361,302,89356,9510,00
GS AEX TL 362.321,140,271,2919-01362,302,90357,9510,00
GS AEX TL 363.321,040,271,3019-01363,302,92358,9610,00
GS AEX TL 364.320,940,271,3119-01364,302,93359,9610,00
GS AEX TL 365.320,840,271,3119-01365,302,95360,9610,00
GS AEX TL 366.320,740,271,3219-01366,302,97361,9610,00
GS AEX TL 367.320,640,281,3819-01367,302,98362,9610,00
GS AEX TL 368.420,540,281,3819-01368,403,00363,9810,00
GS AEX TL 369.420,440,281,3919-01369,403,02364,9710,00
GS AEX TL 370.420,340,271,3519-01370,403,03365,9810,00
GS AEX TL 371.420,240,281,4019-01371,403,05367,0010,00
GS AEX TL 372.520,140,281,4119-01372,503,07368,0210,00
GS AEX TL 373.520,030,281,4219-01373,503,08369,0410,00
GS AEX TL 374.519,930,271,3719-01374,503,10370,0410,00
GS AEX TL 375.519,830,271,3819-01375,503,12371,0510,00
GS AEX TL 377.519,640,281,4519-01377,503,15372,9710,00
GS AEX TL 378.519,540,271,4019-01378,503,17373,9810,00
GS AEX TL 379.519,430,271,4119-01379,503,19375,0010,00
GS AEX TL 380.619,330,281,4719-01380,603,21376,0310,00
GS AEX TL 381.619,230,281,4819-01381,603,23377,0510,00
GS AEX TL 382.619,130,271,4319-01382,603,25378,0510,00
GS AEX TL 383.619,030,271,4419-01383,603,27379,0010,00
GS AEX TL 384.618,930,271,4519-01384,603,29380,0010,00
GS AEX TL 385.618,830,271,4519-01385,603,31381,0010,00
GS AEX TL 386.718,720,271,4619-01386,703,33382,1210,00
GS AEX TL 387.718,630,281,5319-01387,703,35383,0610,00
GS AEX TL 388.718,530,281,5319-01388,703,37384,0610,00
GS AEX TL 389.718,430,281,5419-01389,703,39385,0510,00
GS AEX TL 390.718,330,281,5519-01390,703,41386,0610,00
GS AEX TL 391.718,230,281,5619-01391,703,43387,0710,00
GS AEX TL 392.718,130,271,5119-01392,703,46388,0710,00
GS AEX TL 393.818,030,281,5819-01393,803,48389,0810,00
GS AEX TL 394.817,920,261,4719-01394,803,50390,0910,00
GS AEX TL 395.817,820,281,6019-01395,803,52391,1210,00
GS AEX TL 396.917,720,281,6119-01396,903,54392,1310,00
GS AEX TL 39817,600,271,5619-01398,003,57393,3010,00
GS AEX TL 39917,500,261,5119-01399,003,60394,2710,00
GS AEX TL 40017,400,261,5219-01400,003,62395,2610,00
GS AEX TL 401.117,300,271,5919-01401,103,65396,2810,00
GS AEX TL 403.117,100,281,6619-01403,103,69398,2910,00
GS AEX TL 404.117,000,281,6719-01404,103,72399,3410,00
GS AEX TL 405.216,890,271,6219-01405,203,74400,3410,00
GS AEX TL 406.216,790,261,5719-01406,203,77401,3510,00
GS AEX TL 407.216,690,261,5819-01407,203,80402,3610,00
GS AEX TL 409.216,500,281,7319-01409,203,85404,3110,00
GS AEX TL 411.216,300,281,7519-01411,203,91406,3010,00
GS AEX TL 412.216,200,271,6919-01412,203,93407,3010,00
GS AEX TL 413.216,100,281,7719-01413,203,96408,3010,00
GS AEX TL 414.216,000,281,7819-01414,203,99409,3210,00
GS AEX TL 415.315,890,271,7319-01415,304,02410,3310,00
GS AEX TL 416.315,790,271,7419-01416,304,05411,3410,00
GS AEX TL 417.315,690,271,7519-01417,304,08412,3510,00
GS AEX TL 418.315,590,281,8319-01418,304,12413,3710,00
GS AEX TL 419.415,490,271,7719-01419,404,15414,3910,00
GS AEX TL 421.415,290,271,8019-01421,404,21416,3710,00
GS AEX TL 422.415,190,281,8819-01422,404,24417,3810,00
GS AEX TL 423.415,090,271,8219-01423,404,28418,3810,00
GS AEX TL 424.414,990,271,8319-01424,404,31419,3810,00
GS AEX TL 425.514,880,271,8519-01425,504,34420,4010,00
GS AEX TL 426.514,780,281,9319-01426,504,38421,4310,00
GS AEX TL 428.614,580,271,8919-01428,604,45423,4710,00
GS AEX TL 429.614,480,281,9719-01429,604,49424,4810,00
GS AEX TL 430.614,380,281,9919-01430,604,53425,4810,00
GS AEX TL 431.614,270,271,9319-01431,604,57426,4910,00
GS AEX TL 432.614,180,282,0119-01432,604,60427,4810,00
GS AEX TL 433.614,080,282,0319-01433,604,64428,4810,00
GS AEX TL 434.713,980,282,0419-01434,704,68429,4810,00
GS AEX TL 435.713,870,271,9919-01435,704,72430,4810,00
GS AEX TL 436.613,780,272,0019-01436,604,76431,4010,00
GS AEX TL 437.613,680,282,0919-01437,604,80432,4110,00
GS AEX TL 438.613,580,282,1119-01438,604,84433,4210,00
GS AEX TL 439.613,480,282,1219-01439,604,89434,4110,00
GS AEX TL 440.713,380,282,1419-01440,704,93435,4110,00
GS AEX TL 441.713,280,282,1519-01441,704,97436,4310,00
GS AEX TL 442.713,180,272,0919-01442,705,02437,4510,00
GS AEX TL 443.713,080,272,1119-01443,705,07438,4510,00
GS AEX TL 444.712,980,272,1219-01444,705,12439,4010,00
GS AEX TL 445.712,880,272,1419-01445,705,17440,4010,00
GS AEX TL 446.712,780,282,2419-01446,705,22441,3910,00
GS AEX TL 447.712,680,282,2619-01447,705,27442,3910,00
GS AEX TL 448.712,580,282,2819-01448,705,31443,3810,00
GS AEX TL 449.712,480,272,2119-01449,705,37444,3710,00
GS AEX TL 450.712,390,282,3119-01450,705,41445,3310,00
GS AEX TL 451.712,290,282,3319-01451,705,47446,3210,00
GS AEX TL 452.712,190,272,2719-01452,705,52447,3310,00
GS AEX TL 453.712,080,272,2919-01453,705,58448,3310,00
GS AEX TL 454.711,980,272,3119-01454,705,64449,3410,00
GS AEX TL 455.711,890,272,3219-01455,705,70450,3110,00
GS AEX TL 456.711,790,272,3419-01456,705,76451,2910,00
GS AEX TL 457.711,690,272,3619-01457,705,82452,2910,00
GS AEX TL 458.711,590,272,3919-01458,705,88453,2910,00
GS AEX TL 459.711,490,272,4119-01459,705,95454,2810,00
GS AEX TL 460.711,390,272,4319-01460,706,00455,2510,00
GS AEX TL 461.711,300,282,5419-01461,706,07456,2010,00
GS AEX TL 462.711,200,282,5619-01462,706,14457,2110,00
GS AEX TL 463.711,100,282,5919-01463,706,21458,1910,00
GS AEX TL 464.711,000,272,5219-01464,706,28459,2010,00
GS AEX TL 465.810,900,282,6419-01465,806,35460,2110,00
GS AEX TL 466.710,800,282,6619-01466,706,41461,2010,00
GS AEX TL 467.810,690,272,5919-01467,806,51462,2010,00
GS AEX TL 46910,570,272,6219-01469,006,60463,4010,00
GS AEX TL 47010,470,272,6519-01470,006,68464,3910,00
GS AEX TL 47110,380,282,7719-01471,006,77465,3810,00
GS AEX TL 471.910,280,272,7019-01471,906,85466,3210,00
GS AEX TL 472.910,180,272,7219-01472,906,94467,3110,00
GS AEX TL 473.910,080,272,7519-01473,907,03468,3110,00
GS AEX TL 474.99,980,272,7819-01474,907,11469,3010,00
GS AEX TL 4769,880,272,8119-01476,007,21470,3010,00
GS AEX TL 4779,780,262,7319-01477,007,31471,3010,00
GS AEX TL 4789,680,272,8719-01478,007,41472,3110,00
GS AEX TL 4799,580,262,7919-01479,007,51473,3110,00
GS AEX TL 4809,480,272,9319-01480,007,62474,3010,00
GS AEX TL 4819,380,272,9619-01481,007,72475,3010,00
GS AEX TL 4829,280,273,0019-01482,007,83476,2910,00
GS AEX TL 4839,180,273,0319-01483,007,94477,2910,00
GS AEX TL 483.99,100,273,0619-01483,908,02478,1210,00
GS AEX TL 484.99,000,273,0919-01484,908,16479,1310,00
GS AEX TL 485.98,900,283,2519-01485,908,27480,1410,00
GS AEX TL 486.98,790,263,0519-01486,908,40481,1410,00
GS AEX TL 4888,700,273,2019-01488,008,53482,1510,00
GS AEX TL 489.28,580,273,2519-01489,208,70483,3410,00
GS AEX TL 490.28,480,273,2919-01490,208,84484,3410,00
GS AEX TL 491.18,380,283,4619-01491,108,95485,2310,00
GS AEX TL 491.98,300,283,4919-01491,909,10486,0910,00
GS AEX TL 492.98,200,283,5419-01492,909,26487,0910,00
GS AEX TL 493.98,100,283,5819-01493,909,42488,0810,00
GS AEX TL 494.98,000,283,6319-01494,909,57489,0710,00
GS AEX TL 4967,900,273,5419-01496,009,75490,0610,00
GS AEX TL 4977,800,263,4519-01497,009,91491,0610,00
GS AEX TL 4987,700,263,4919-01498,0010,11492,0510,00
GS AEX TL 499.27,580,273,6919-01499,2010,31493,2510,00
GS AEX TL 500.27,480,263,6019-01500,2010,50494,2510,00
GS AEX TL 501.27,380,273,8019-01501,2010,71495,2410,00
GS AEX TL 502.17,290,273,8519-01502,1010,96496,1810,00
GS AEX TL 503.27,190,273,9019-01503,2011,15497,1810,00
GS AEX TL 504.97,020,274,0019-01504,9011,57498,8910,00
GS AEX TL 523.55,180,275,5019-01523,5018,84517,2510,00
GS AEX TL 524.45,080,275,6119-01524,4019,51518,2110,00
GS AEX TL 525.44,980,275,7319-01525,4020,30519,2010,00
GS AEX TL 529.44,600,296,7319-01529,4023,64523,0710,00
GS AEX TL 530.34,490,276,4019-01530,3024,50524,0510,00
GS AEX TL 531.44,400,286,8019-01531,4025,77525,0410,00
GS AEX TL 532.44,300,276,7019-01532,4027,30526,0310,00
GS AEX TL 532.94,240,276,8019-01532,9028,00526,6010,00
GS AEX TL 533.94,140,276,9819-01533,9029,52527,5910,00
GS AEX TRL 216.2335,310,280,8019-01215,441,66215,4410,00
GS AEX TRL 224.75734,460,270,7919-01223,971,71223,9710,00
GS AEX TRL 237.35733,190,280,8519-01236,571,78236,5710,00
GS AEX TRL 272.27429,690,280,9519-01271,512,01271,5110,00
GS AEX TRL 284.94328,410,270,9619-01284,192,11284,1910,00
GS AEX TRL 291.67327,740,281,0219-01290,922,16290,9210,00
GS AEX TRL 297.51727,150,260,9719-01296,772,21296,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 303.71926,530,271,0319-01302,972,27302,9710,00
GS AEX TRL 307.94626,110,281,0819-01307,202,31307,2010,00
GS AEX TRL 317.57525,140,281,1319-01316,832,41316,8310,00
GS AEX TRL 317.70816,9111-01317,712,88317,7110,00
GS AEX TRL 321.81124,720,281,1519-01321,072,46321,0710,00
GS AEX TRL 326.02124,290,281,1719-01325,292,50325,2910,00
GS AEX TRL 330.30823,860,271,1419-01329,572,56329,5710,00
GS AEX TRL 331.53223,740,281,1919-01330,802,57330,8010,00
GS AEX TRL 334.63123,430,271,1719-01333,902,61333,9010,00
GS AEX TRL 335.68223,320,271,1719-01334,952,62334,9510,00
GS AEX TRL 337.9223,100,271,1819-01337,192,65337,1910,00
GS AEX TRL 341.67922,720,271,2019-01340,952,70340,9510,00
GS AEX TRL 343.09722,570,271,2119-01342,372,72342,3710,00
GS AEX TRL 345.9522,290,271,2319-01345,222,76345,2210,00
GS AEX TRL 348.19622,070,281,2819-01347,472,79347,4710,00
GS AEX TRL 350.18321,860,261,2019-01349,462,82349,4610,00
GS AEX TRL 352.42321,640,271,2619-01351,702,85351,7010,00
GS AEX TRL 353.25921,560,271,2719-01352,542,87352,5410,00
GS AEX TRL 354.51821,430,271,2819-01353,802,89353,8010,00
GS AEX TRL 356.10921,270,271,2919-01355,392,91355,3910,00
GS AEX TRL 357.17221,170,281,3419-01356,452,93356,4510,00
GS AEX TRL 358.85221,000,281,3519-01358,132,95358,1310,00
GS AEX TRL 359.32120,950,281,3519-01358,602,96358,6010,00
GS AEX TRL 360.26920,860,271,3119-01359,552,98359,5510,00
GS AEX TRL 361.22220,760,271,3219-01360,502,99360,5010,00
GS AEX TRL 363.06620,580,281,3819-01362,353,02362,3510,00
GS AEX TRL 364.36220,450,271,3419-01363,643,05363,6410,00
GS AEX TRL 365.29920,350,281,4019-01364,583,06364,5810,00
GS AEX TRL 366.04620,270,271,3519-01365,333,08365,3310,00
GS AEX TRL 368.95219,980,271,3719-01368,243,13368,2410,00
GS AEX TRL 370.05619,870,271,3819-01369,343,15369,3410,00
GS AEX TRL 371.12219,770,281,4419-01370,413,17370,4110,00
GS AEX TRL 372.15919,660,271,3919-01371,443,19371,4410,00
GS AEX TRL 374.23619,450,271,4119-01373,523,22373,5210,00
GS AEX TRL 375.26719,350,281,4719-01374,553,25374,5510,00
GS AEX TRL 376.29319,250,281,4819-01375,583,27375,5810,00
GS AEX TRL 377.35219,140,271,4319-01376,643,29376,6410,00
GS AEX TRL 378.39319,040,281,4919-01377,683,31377,6810,00
GS AEX TRL 380.00518,870,271,4519-01379,303,34379,3010,00
GS AEX TRL 380.52518,820,281,5119-01379,823,35379,8210,00
GS AEX TRL 381.0418,770,271,4619-01380,333,36380,3310,00
GS AEX TRL 382.0718,670,281,5219-01381,363,38381,3610,00
GS AEX TRL 382.57818,620,281,5319-01381,873,39381,8710,00
GS AEX TRL 383.10218,560,261,4219-01382,393,41382,3910,00
GS AEX TRL 384.70718,400,271,4919-01384,003,44384,0010,00
GS AEX TRL 385.76318,300,271,5019-01385,063,46385,0610,00
GS AEX TRL 386.79518,190,271,5119-01386,093,49386,0910,00
GS AEX TRL 387.81618,090,281,5719-01387,113,51387,1110,00
GS AEX TRL 388.86217,990,271,5219-01388,163,53388,1610,00
GS AEX TRL 389.89517,880,271,5319-01389,193,56389,1910,00
GS AEX TRL 391.97917,670,271,5519-01391,273,61391,2710,00
GS AEX TRL 393.05217,570,271,5619-01392,353,63392,3510,00
GS AEX TRL 394.1117,460,281,6319-01393,413,66393,4110,00
GS AEX TRL 396.08717,260,281,6519-01395,393,71395,3910,00
GS AEX TRL 397.10817,150,271,6019-01396,413,74396,4110,00
GS AEX TRL 398.20117,050,281,6719-01397,503,76397,5010,00
GS AEX TRL 399.27816,940,281,6819-01398,583,79398,5810,00
GS AEX TRL 402.38716,630,271,6519-01401,693,88401,6910,00
GS AEX TRL 402.90116,580,281,7219-01402,203,89402,2010,00
GS AEX TRL 403.79116,490,281,7319-01403,093,92403,0910,00
GS AEX TRL 406.19816,250,281,7519-01405,503,98405,5010,00
GS AEX TRL 407.26916,140,281,7719-01406,574,02406,5710,00
GS AEX TRL 407.78316,090,271,7119-01407,094,03407,0910,00
GS AEX TRL 408.30116,030,261,6519-01407,614,05407,6110,00
GS AEX TRL 408.8115,980,271,7219-01408,124,06408,1210,00
GS AEX TRL 410.85415,780,281,8119-01410,164,13410,1610,00
GS AEX TRL 412.36615,630,281,8219-01411,674,18411,6710,00
GS AEX TRL 413.44815,520,271,7719-01412,754,21412,7510,00
GS AEX TRL 416.49415,210,271,8119-01415,804,31415,8010,00
GS AEX TRL 417.51615,110,271,8219-01416,824,35416,8210,00
GS AEX TRL 418.54315,010,281,9019-01417,854,38417,8510,00
GS AEX TRL 419.06414,950,271,8419-01418,374,41418,3710,00
GS AEX TRL 419.58414,900,271,8519-01418,894,42418,8910,00
GS AEX TRL 420.10314,850,271,8519-01419,414,44419,4110,00
GS AEX TRL 421.1614,740,271,8719-01420,474,48420,4710,00
GS AEX TRL 421.68314,690,271,8719-01420,994,50420,9910,00
GS AEX TRL 422.74814,580,261,8219-01422,064,54422,0610,00
GS AEX TRL 423.2614,530,271,8919-01422,574,56422,5710,00
GS AEX TRL 423.70214,490,271,9019-01423,014,58423,0110,00
GS AEX TRL 424.71814,390,271,9119-01424,034,61424,0310,00
GS AEX TRL 425.74414,280,261,8519-01425,064,65425,0610,00
GS AEX TRL 426.83214,170,261,8719-01426,154,70426,1510,00
GS AEX TRL 427.37314,120,271,9519-01426,694,72426,6910,00
GS AEX TRL 427.90814,070,271,9619-01427,224,74427,2210,00
GS AEX TRL 428.4314,010,261,8919-01427,744,77427,7410,00
GS AEX TRL 428.93513,960,261,9019-01428,254,79428,2510,00
GS AEX TRL 429.44213,910,271,9819-01428,764,81428,7610,00
GS AEX TRL 430.45813,810,271,9919-01429,774,85429,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 431.4513,710,272,0119-01430,764,89430,7610,00
GS AEX TRL 431.96113,660,272,0219-01431,284,92431,2810,00
GS AEX TRL 432.71413,590,282,1019-01432,034,95432,0310,00
GS AEX TRL 433.33513,520,272,0419-01432,654,98432,6510,00
GS AEX TRL 434.37113,420,282,1319-01433,695,03433,6910,00
GS AEX TRL 435.43213,310,272,0719-01434,755,08434,7510,00
GS AEX TRL 436.45313,210,282,1719-01435,775,13435,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 437.47113,110,282,1819-01436,795,18436,7910,00
GS AEX TRL 438.48113,010,282,2019-01437,805,23437,8010,00
GS AEX TRL 439.4912,900,272,1419-01438,815,28438,8110,00
GS AEX TRL 440.52912,800,282,2419-01439,855,33439,8510,00
GS AEX TRL 441.57112,700,282,2519-01440,895,39440,8910,00
GS AEX TRL 442.05412,650,272,1819-01441,375,42441,3710,00
GS AEX TRL 443.08112,540,262,1219-01442,405,47442,4010,00
GS AEX TRL 444.0912,440,272,2219-01443,415,53443,4110,00
GS AEX TRL 445.6112,290,282,3319-01444,935,62444,9310,00
GS AEX TRL 446.11512,240,282,3419-01445,445,64445,4410,00
GS AEX TRL 446.62812,190,282,3519-01445,955,67445,9510,00
GS AEX TRL 447.66412,090,272,2819-01446,995,74446,9910,00
GS AEX TRL 448.1812,030,272,3019-01447,505,77447,5010,00
GS AEX TRL 449.22411,930,272,3219-01448,555,83448,5510,00
GS AEX TRL 450.2411,820,272,3419-01449,575,90449,5710,00
GS AEX TRL 450.74411,770,272,3519-01450,075,93450,0710,00
GS AEX TRL 452.211,630,272,3819-01451,536,03451,5310,00
GS AEX TRL 452.70211,580,272,3919-01452,036,06452,0310,00
GS AEX TRL 453.20711,530,282,4919-01452,536,10452,5310,00
GS AEX TRL 453.71211,480,272,4119-01453,046,13453,0410,00
GS AEX TRL 454.23611,420,272,4219-01453,566,17453,5610,00
GS AEX TRL 454.75211,370,272,4319-01454,086,21454,0810,00
GS AEX TRL 455.75111,270,262,3619-01455,086,28455,0810,00
GS AEX TRL 456.26911,220,282,5619-01455,606,31455,6010,00
GS AEX TRL 457.29611,120,272,4919-01456,626,39456,6210,00
GS AEX TRL 458.30511,020,272,5119-01457,636,47457,6310,00
GS AEX TRL 458.81810,970,272,5219-01458,156,51458,1510,00
GS AEX TRL 459.8310,860,262,4519-01459,166,58459,1610,00
GS AEX TRL 461.26210,720,282,6819-01460,596,71460,5910,00
GS AEX TRL 461.77910,670,272,6019-01461,116,75461,1110,00
GS AEX TRL 462.82210,560,272,6219-01462,156,83462,1510,00
GS AEX TRL 463.34310,510,272,6419-01462,676,89462,6710,00
GS AEX TRL 464.35710,410,272,6619-01463,696,97463,6910,00
GS AEX TRL 464.8610,360,272,6819-01464,197,02464,1910,00
GS AEX TRL 465.36910,310,272,6919-01464,707,07464,7010,00
GS AEX TRL 465.87410,270,272,7019-01465,217,10465,2110,00
GS AEX TRL 466.38110,210,262,6119-01465,727,15465,7210,00
GS AEX TRL 467.35310,120,282,8519-01466,697,25466,6910,00
GS AEX TRL 467.8610,070,282,8619-01467,197,29467,1910,00
GS AEX TRL 468.38110,010,272,7719-01467,727,34467,7210,00
GS AEX TRL 468.8989,960,272,7919-01468,237,39468,2310,00
GS AEX TRL 469.8859,860,262,7119-01469,227,50469,2210,00
GS AEX TRL 470.4059,810,262,7219-01469,747,55469,7410,00
GS AEX TRL 471.119,740,262,7419-01470,457,62470,4510,00
GS AEX TRL 471.6149,690,282,9819-01470,957,68470,9510,00
GS AEX TRL 472.0589,650,282,9919-01471,397,73471,3910,00
GS AEX TRL 473.0629,550,272,9119-01472,407,84472,4010,00
GS AEX TRL 475.0859,340,272,9819-01474,428,08474,4210,00
GS AEX TRL 476.1229,240,273,0119-01475,468,20475,4610,00
GS AEX TRL 479.2258,930,273,1219-01478,578,60478,5710,00
GS AEX TRL 480.2388,820,273,1619-01479,588,77479,5810,00
GS AEX TRL 480.7418,770,273,1819-01480,088,83480,0810,00
GS AEX TRL 481.2448,720,263,0719-01480,598,90480,5910,00
GS AEX TRL 481.7518,670,263,0919-01481,098,97481,0910,00
GS AEX TRL 482.268,620,273,2319-01481,609,05481,6010,00
GS AEX TRL 482.268,620,273,2319-01481,609,05481,6010,00
GS AEX TRL 482.7668,570,273,2519-01482,119,13482,1110,00
GS AEX TRL 482.7668,570,273,2519-01482,119,13482,1110,00
GS AEX TRL 483.7378,480,263,1619-01483,089,27483,0810,00
GS AEX TRL 485.2838,330,283,4819-01484,639,51484,6310,00
GS AEX TRL 485.7878,280,273,3719-01485,139,60485,1310,00
GS AEX TRL 486.7918,170,273,4219-01486,139,78486,1310,00
GS AEX TRL 487.3018,130,273,4419-01486,649,86486,6410,00
GS AEX TRL 487.8078,080,283,5919-01487,159,95487,1510,00
GS AEX TRL 488.8177,970,273,5119-01488,1610,15488,1610,00
GS AEX TRL 489.8397,870,263,4219-01489,1810,35489,1810,00
GS AEX TRL 490.8847,770,273,6019-01490,2310,57490,2310,00
GS AEX TRL 491.8997,660,273,6519-01491,2410,76491,2410,00
GS AEX TRL 492.4487,610,283,8219-01491,8010,89491,8010,00
GS AEX TRL 493.4557,510,273,7319-01492,8011,11492,8010,00
GS AEX TRL 493.9587,460,283,9019-01493,3111,23493,3110,00
GS AEX TRL 494.4647,410,273,7819-01493,8111,35493,8110,00
GS AEX TRL 495.4697,310,283,9819-01494,8211,62494,8210,00
GS AEX TRL 495.9767,260,273,8619-01495,3211,72495,3210,00
GS AEX TRL 496.4877,200,273,9019-01495,8411,85495,8410,00
GS AEX TRL 497.9947,050,284,1419-01497,3412,27497,3410,00
GS AEX TRL 498.57,000,263,8619-01497,8512,38497,8510,00
GS AEX TRL 499.0096,950,274,0419-01498,3612,56498,3610,00
GS AEX TRL 499.5246,900,284,2319-01498,8712,73498,8710,00
GS AEX TRL 500.0286,850,284,2619-01499,3812,85499,3810,00
GS AEX TRL 500.5346,800,284,2919-01499,8813,01499,8810,00
GS AEX TRL 501.4386,710,284,3519-01500,7913,33500,7910,00
GS AEX TRL 502.0466,650,274,2319-01501,4013,53501,4010,00
GS AEX TRL 503.026,550,284,4719-01502,3713,80502,3710,00
GS AEX TRL 504.0366,450,274,3719-01503,3914,20503,3910,00
GS AEX TRL 504.5576,400,274,4019-01503,9114,39503,9110,00
GS AEX TRL 505.0836,340,274,4519-01504,4314,63504,4310,00
GS AEX TRL 506.1346,250,274,5219-01505,4915,03505,4910,00
GS AEX TRL 506.7776,180,274,5719-01506,1315,25506,1310,00
GS AEX TRL 507.2786,130,274,6119-01506,6315,46506,6310,00
GS AEX TRL 512.2835,630,285,2319-01511,6418,04511,6410,00
GS AEX TRL 513.2835,530,285,3319-01512,6418,66512,6410,00
GS AEX TRL 520.3624,810,275,9519-01519,7224,82519,7210,00
GS AEX TRL 520.8674,770,276,0019-01520,2325,29520,2310,00
GS AEX TRL 521.3684,730,276,0519-01520,7325,90520,7310,00
GS AEX TRL 522.94,570,276,2819-01522,2627,76522,2610,00
GS AEX TRL 524.9074,380,276,5719-01524,2730,92524,2710,00
GS AEX TRL 525.4094,330,276,6519-01524,7731,84524,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 525.9094,280,276,7319-01525,2732,61525,2710,00
GS AEX TRL 526.4044,230,276,8219-01525,7733,61525,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 527.4094,130,276,9919-01526,7735,83526,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 528.3492,180,000,0026-10528,3523,73528,3510,00
GS AEX TRL 528.4094,030,266,9019-01527,7738,11527,7710,00
GS AEX TRL 528.913,980,277,2819-01528,2739,79528,2710,00
GS AEX TRL 529.3773,930,277,3819-01528,7441,01528,7410,00
GS AEX TRL 529.8783,880,267,1819-01529,2442,60529,2410,00
GS AEX TRL 530.8793,780,267,3919-01530,2445,88530,2410,00
GS AEX TRL 531.3293,740,277,7819-01530,6948,31530,6910,00
GS AEX TRL 532.1763,650,277,9919-01531,5451,56531,5410,00
GS AEX TRL 532.2651,790,000,0026-10532,2728,68532,2710,00
GS AEX TRL 532.6763,600,278,1119-01532,0454,66532,0410,00
GS AEX TRL 533.3323,530,267,9519-01532,7058,82532,7010,00
GS AEX TRL 533.8443,480,268,0719-01533,2161,49533,2110,00
GS AEX TRL 534.3533,430,278,5419-01533,7266,00533,7210,00
GS AEX TRS 554.9910,0818-12553,5641,30553,5610,00
GS AEX TRS 555.8060,1418-12554,3738,67554,3710,00
GS AEX TRS 556.0350,1218-12554,6038,38554,6010,00
GS AEX TRS 556.9880,160,000,0019-12555,5535,60555,5510,00
GS AEX TRS 558.0390,0905-01556,6033,61556,6010,00
GS AEX TRS 558.5380,1005-01557,1032,60557,1010,00
GS AEX TRS 559.0380,1005-01557,6031,64557,6010,00
GS AEX TRS 559.8910,3205-01558,4530,24558,4510,00
GS AEX TRS 560.1330,0805-01558,6929,73558,6910,00
GS AEX TRS 560.8050,2005-01559,3728,63559,3710,00
GS AEX TRS 561.7430,150,000,0005-01560,3027,48560,3010,00
GS AEX TRS 563.2520,1008-01561,8125,41561,8110,00
GS AEX TRS 563.4510,280,000,0005-01562,0125,18562,0110,00
GS AEX TRS 563.7490,0608-01562,3124,94562,3110,00
GS AEX TRS 564.1450,1508-01562,7124,49562,7110,00
GS AEX TRS 564.2560,1508-01562,8224,27562,8210,00
GS AEX TRS 565.590,150,000,0009-01564,1522,84564,1510,00
GS AEX TRS 565.9410,070,000,0009-01564,5022,56564,5010,00
GS AEX TRS 566.5390,110,000,0009-01565,1022,09565,1010,00
GS AEX TRS 566.7830,0617-01565,3421,82565,3410,00
GS AEX TRS 567.6120,0517-01566,1721,14566,1710,00
GS AEX TRS 568.0880,17-0,30-63,8317-01566,6420,73566,6410,00
GS AEX TRS 568.5860,20-0,31-60,7817-01567,1420,34567,1410,00
GS AEX TRS 569.0860,09-0,15-62,5018-01567,6419,97567,6410,00
GS AEX TRS 569.5860,10-0,18-64,2918-01568,1419,61568,1410,00
GS AEX TRS 570.0840,16-0,17-51,5218-01568,6419,25568,6410,00
GS AEX TRS 570.5840,09-0,10-52,6319-01569,1418,92569,1410,00
GS AEX TRS 570.6580,15-0,04-21,0519-01569,2119,13569,2110,00
GS AEX TRS 574.0840,25-0,23-47,9219-01572,6417,02572,6410,00
GS AEX TRS 574.1760,23-0,26-53,0619-01572,7317,02572,7310,00
GS AEX TRS 576.9440,47-0,27-36,4919-01575,4915,68575,4910,00
GS AEX TRS 578.8920,66-0,28-29,7919-01577,4414,83577,4410,00
GS AEX TRS 582.6261,03-0,28-21,3719-01581,1713,46581,1710,00
GS AEX TRS 582.9091,04-0,27-20,6119-01581,4613,36581,4610,00
GS AEX TRS 586.7331,42-0,28-16,4719-01585,2812,24585,2810,00
GS AEX TRS 589.8911,74-0,27-13,4319-01588,4311,41588,4310,00
GS AEX TRS 590.9751,85-0,27-12,7419-01589,5211,18589,5210,00
GS AEX TRS 595.0352,24-0,27-10,7619-01593,5710,33593,5710,00
GS AEX TRS 597.2782,47-0,28-10,1819-01595,829,89595,8210,00
GS AEX TRS 599.682,70-0,28-9,4019-01598,219,48598,2110,00
GS AEX TRS 603.5323,07-0,29-8,6319-01602,078,87602,0710,00
GS AEX TRS 607.4373,46-0,29-7,7319-01605,978,34605,9710,00
GS AEX TRS 611.3553,86-0,28-6,7619-01609,887,88609,8810,00
GS AEX TRS 615.2864,24-0,27-5,9919-01613,817,46613,8110,00
GS AEX TRS 617.2924,44-0,28-5,9319-01615,827,26615,8210,00
GS AEX TRS 619.8684,69-0,28-5,6319-01618,397,01618,3910,00
GS AEX TRS 620.5134,75-0,27-5,3819-01619,036,95619,0310,00
GS AEX TRS 624.4555,14-0,28-5,1719-01622,976,62622,9710,00
GS AEX TRS 627.2185,42-0,28-4,9119-01625,746,40625,7410,00
GS AEX TRS 629.2715,61-0,27-4,5919-01627,796,25627,7910,00
GS AEX TRS 631.275,81-0,28-4,6019-01629,786,11629,7810,00
GS AEX TRS 632.7175,95-0,27-4,3419-01631,236,02631,2310,00
GS AEX TRS 640.316,70-0,27-3,8719-01638,825,55638,8210,00
GS AEX TRS 641.59,240,000,0026-10641,506,04641,5010,00
GS AEX TRS 645.087,17-0,28-3,7619-01643,595,29643,5910,00
GS AEX TRS 649.4257,61-0,28-3,5519-01647,935,07647,9310,00
GS AEX TRS 653.3678,00-0,28-3,3819-01651,874,89651,8710,00
GS AEX TRS 658.2178,48-0,28-3,2019-01656,714,69656,7110,00
GS AEX TRS 663.3018,98-0,28-3,0219-01661,794,49661,7910,00
GS AEX TRS 669.179,57-0,27-2,7419-01667,664,28667,6610,00
GS AEX TRS 670.97812,190,000,0026-10670,984,56670,9810,00
GS AEX TRS 672.8959,94-0,29-2,8319-01671,384,16671,3810,00
GS AEX TRS 681.75310,82-0,29-2,6119-01680,233,89680,2310,00
GS AEX TRS 682.1510,86-0,29-2,6019-01680,633,88680,6310,00
GS AEX TRS 686.67711,31-0,28-2,4219-01685,153,76685,1510,00
GS AEX TRS 690.64611,71-0,27-2,2519-01689,123,66689,1210,00
GS AEX TRS 694.63512,10-0,28-2,2619-01693,113,56693,1110,00
GS AEX TRS 702.49615,340,000,0026-10702,503,62702,5010,00
GS AEX TRS 706.7615,760,000,0026-10706,763,52706,7610,00
GS AEX TS 5560,690,000,0019-12556,0033,09562,5610,00
GS AEX TS 557.20,8004-01557,2030,85563,7910,00
GS AEX TS 557.90,800,000,0004-01557,9029,68564,5610,00
GS AEX TS 559.40,950,000,0004-01559,4027,16566,0210,00
GS AEX TS 5610,7805-01561,0025,52567,6310,00
GS AEX TS 5620,780,000,0005-01562,0024,05568,6410,00
GS AEX TS 563.30,910,000,0005-01563,3022,75569,9310,00
GS AEX TS 563.90,980,000,0005-01563,9022,38570,5710,00
GS AEX TS 564.90,870,000,0008-01564,9021,50571,5710,00
GS AEX TS 565.20,900,000,0008-01565,2021,08571,9110,00
GS AEX TS 565.90,970,000,0008-01565,9020,61572,5910,00
GS AEX TS 566.50,7717-01566,5020,08573,2610,00
GS AEX TS 567.10,73-0,33-31,1317-01567,1019,72573,8610,00
GS AEX TS 567.80,80-0,33-29,2017-01567,8019,09574,5210,00
GS AEX TS 569.20,95-0,33-25,7817-01569,2018,26575,9810,00
GS AEX TS 569.50,69-0,28-28,8718-01569,5018,02576,2210,00
GS AEX TS 569.60,71-0,27-27,5518-01569,6017,96576,3210,00
GS AEX TS 571.60,83-0,09-9,7819-01571,6016,80578,4110,00
GS AEX TS 572.10,71-0,24-25,2619-01572,1016,65578,8910,00
GS AEX TS 572.90,72-0,32-30,7719-01572,9016,15579,7310,00
GS AEX TS 575.91,06-0,28-20,9019-01575,9014,92582,6710,00
GS AEX TS 576.81,15-0,27-19,0119-01576,8014,52583,6610,00
GS AEX TS 5781,27-0,29-18,5919-01578,0014,07584,8210,00
GS AEX TS 579.11,38-0,29-17,3719-01579,1013,65585,9410,00
GS AEX TS 579.31,40-0,27-16,1719-01579,3013,65586,1310,00
GS AEX TS 579.91,46-0,28-16,0919-01579,9013,49586,7410,00
GS AEX TS 5811,57-0,27-14,6719-01581,0013,03587,8510,00
GS AEX TS 582.41,72-0,27-13,5719-01582,4012,61589,3110,00
GS AEX TS 584.91,98-0,27-12,0019-01584,9011,92591,8710,00
GS AEX TS 585.82,06-0,28-11,9719-01585,8011,72592,7810,00
GS AEX TS 587.22,20-0,28-11,2919-01587,2011,33594,1510,00
GS AEX TS 588.42,32-0,29-11,1119-01588,4011,10595,3810,00
GS AEX TS 588.92,37-0,28-10,5719-01588,9010,97595,8810,00
GS AEX TS 590.82,56-0,28-9,8619-01590,8010,52597,8310,00
GS AEX TS 592.22,70-0,28-9,4019-01592,2010,28599,2010,00
GS AEX TS 592.42,73-0,27-9,0019-01592,4010,20599,4110,00
GS AEX TS 592.82,77-0,28-9,1819-01592,8010,15599,8610,00
GS AEX TS 594.12,90-0,28-8,8119-01594,109,89601,1110,00
GS AEX TS 594.52,94-0,27-8,4119-01594,509,82601,5310,00
GS AEX TS 596.83,17-0,27-7,8519-01596,809,43603,8410,00
GS AEX TS 598.43,33-0,27-7,5019-01598,409,19605,5010,00
GS AEX TS 600.93,58-0,28-7,2519-01600,908,84607,9710,00
GS AEX TS 601.93,68-0,27-6,8419-01601,908,70608,9810,00
GS AEX TS 604.33,93-0,28-6,6519-01604,308,35611,4710,00
GS AEX TS 604.33,93-0,28-6,6519-01604,308,38611,4610,00
GS AEX TS 6074,20-0,28-6,2519-01607,008,02614,1810,00
GS AEX TS 608.34,33-0,28-6,0719-01608,307,87615,4710,00
GS AEX TS 608.94,39-0,28-6,0019-01608,907,78616,1410,00
GS AEX TS 612.84,79-0,27-5,3419-01612,807,38620,0910,00
GS AEX TS 6134,81-0,28-5,5019-01613,007,36620,3010,00
GS AEX TS 6165,11-0,27-5,0219-01616,007,05623,3210,00
GS AEX TS 616.85,18-0,27-4,9519-01616,807,00624,0910,00
GS AEX TS 618.95,40-0,27-4,7619-01618,906,81626,2610,00
GS AEX TS 620.75,58-0,28-4,7819-01620,706,66628,1010,00
GS AEX TS 624.55,96-0,28-4,4919-01624,506,36631,9010,00
GS AEX TS 6256,01-0,27-4,3019-01625,006,33632,3610,00
GS AEX TS 626.96,20-0,29-4,4719-01626,906,18634,3110,00
GS AEX TS 629.46,45-0,28-4,1619-01629,406,01636,8210,00
GS AEX TS 633.66,88-0,27-3,7819-01633,605,76641,0710,00
GS AEX TS 633.96,91-0,28-3,8919-01633,905,73641,3910,00
GS AEX TS 637.57,28-0,27-3,5819-01637,505,52645,0610,00
GS AEX TS 639.97,51-0,27-3,4719-01639,905,39647,4510,00
GS AEX TS 641.77,70-0,27-3,3919-01641,705,30649,2710,00
GS AEX TS 645.78,10-0,29-3,4619-01645,705,09653,3710,00
GS AEX TS 649.78,50-0,28-3,1919-01649,704,91657,3810,00
GS AEX TS 653.68,90-0,27-2,9419-01653,604,74661,3610,00
GS AEX TS 657.69,30-0,27-2,8219-01657,604,57665,3510,00
GS AEX TS 663.69,91-0,28-2,7519-01663,604,35671,4910,00
GS AEX TS 667.610,31-0,27-2,5519-01667,604,22675,4710,00
GS AEX TS 671.510,70-0,29-2,6419-01671,504,09679,4510,00
GS AEX TS 677.211,28-0,28-2,4219-01677,203,93685,2010,00
GS AEX TS 681.711,73-0,27-2,2519-01681,703,80689,7610,00
GS AEX TS 685.612,13-0,28-2,2619-01685,603,69693,7410,00
GS AEX TS 689.612,53-0,28-2,1919-01689,603,60697,7510,00
GS AEX TS 693.512,93-0,28-2,1219-01693,503,50701,7510,00
GS AEX TS 697.513,32-0,28-2,0619-01697,503,42705,7510,00
GS AEX TS 702.513,83-0,27-1,9119-01702,503,31710,8310,00
GS AEX TS 709.414,52-0,28-1,8919-01709,403,18717,7710,00
GS AEX TS 713.314,91-0,29-1,9119-01713,303,11721,7410,00
GS AEX TS 717.315,32-0,28-1,7919-01717,303,04725,7610,00
GS AEX TS 721.215,72-0,27-1,6919-01721,202,97729,7610,00
GS AEX TS 747.718,39-0,28-1,5019-01747,702,59756,5610,00
GS AEX TS 751.418,75-0,28-1,4719-01751,402,55760,2510,00
GS AEX TS 75619,22-0,27-1,3919-01756,002,49764,9110,00
GS AEX TS 760.119,63-0,29-1,4619-01760,102,45769,0510,00
GS AEX TS 764.120,04-0,28-1,3819-01764,102,40773,1510,00
GS AEX TS 769.120,55-0,27-1,3019-01769,102,35778,2310,00
GS AEX TS 773.921,03-0,28-1,3119-01773,902,30783,0210,00
GS AFKLM TL 10.23,650,071,9619-0110,205,179,471,00
GS AFKLM TL 3.69,840,070,7219-013,601,393,291,00
GS AFKLM TL 4.49,070,070,7819-014,401,534,061,00
GS AFKLM TL 6.27,380,070,9619-016,201,965,741,00
GS AFKLM TL 6.47,190,070,9819-016,402,025,931,00
GS AFKLM TL 6.67,000,060,8619-016,602,096,121,00
GS AFKLM TL 6.76,910,071,0219-016,702,136,211,00
GS AFKLM TL 76,640,071,0719-017,002,246,491,00
GS AFKLM TL 7.36,360,071,1119-017,302,366,761,00
GS AFKLM TL 85,710,071,2419-018,002,727,421,00
GS AFKLM TL 8.25,520,071,2819-018,202,847,601,00
GS AFKLM TL 8.65,140,071,3819-018,603,127,981,00
GS AFKLM TL 8.84,950,061,2319-018,803,298,171,00
GS AFKLM TL 9.24,580,061,3319-019,203,678,531,00
GS AFKLM TL 9.74,110,061,4819-019,704,309,001,00
GS AFKLM TS 14.82,93-0,07-2,3319-0114,802,6916,071,00
GS AFKLM TS 15.94,08-0,08-1,9219-0115,902,1317,231,00
GS AFKLM TS 18.26,49-0,07-1,0719-0118,201,4819,641,00
GS AGEAS TL 12.93,210,000,0019-0112,901,3911,669,89
GS AGEAS TL 172,830,000,0019-0117,001,6015,439,89
GS AGEAS TL 19.12,640,000,0019-0119,101,7217,339,89
GS AGEAS TL 23.22,260,000,0019-0123,202,0521,109,89
GS AGEAS TL 24.42,150,000,0019-0124,402,1522,129,89
GS AGEAS TL 25.32,070,000,0019-0125,302,2522,959,89
GS AGEAS TL 26.41,970,000,0019-0126,402,3823,979,89
GS AGEAS TL 26.91,920,000,0019-0126,902,4424,429,89
GS AGEAS TL 28.41,780,000,0019-0128,402,6625,839,89
GS AGEAS TL 31.41,500,000,0019-0131,403,2428,579,89
GS AGEAS TL 33.21,340,000,0019-0133,203,7030,189,89
GS AGEAS TL 351,160,000,0019-0135,004,3531,7810,00
GS AGEAS TL 35.81,080,000,0019-0135,804,7432,5810,00
GS AGEAS TL 370,970,000,0019-0137,005,3733,6610,00
GS AGEAS TS 43.40,5417-0143,405,8948,2010,00
GS AGEAS TS 45.70,73-0,01-1,3519-0145,704,3450,7010,00
GS AGEAS TS 47.40,92-0,01-1,0819-0147,403,6152,6110,00
GS AGEAS TS 51.71,400,000,0019-0151,702,5457,3510,00
GS AGN TL 1.344,45-0,04-0,8919-011,341,301,221,00
GS AGN TL 2.053,81-0,04-1,0419-012,051,541,861,00
GS AGN TL 2.053,81-0,03-0,7819-012,051,551,861,00
GS AGN TL 2.333,55-0,03-0,8419-012,331,672,121,00
GS AGN TL 2.53,40-0,03-0,8719-012,501,752,271,00
GS AGN TL 2.63,31-0,03-0,9019-012,601,812,361,00
GS AGN TL 2.693,22-0,04-1,2319-012,691,862,451,00
GS AGN TL 2.813,12-0,03-0,9519-012,811,932,551,00
GS AGN TL 3.012,94-0,03-1,0119-013,012,082,731,00
GS AGN TL 3.172,79-0,03-1,0619-013,172,212,881,00
GS AGN TL 3.372,60-0,04-1,5219-013,372,393,071,00
GS AGN TL 3.472,51-0,03-1,1819-013,472,493,161,00
GS AGN TL 3.682,32-0,03-1,2819-013,682,733,351,00
GS AGN TL 3.992,04-0,03-1,4519-013,993,203,631,00
GS AGN TL 4.391,67-0,03-1,7619-014,394,123,991,00
GS AGN TL 4.41,67-0,03-1,7619-014,404,124,001,00
GS AGN TL 4.81,30-0,04-2,9919-014,805,794,361,00
GS AGN TS 5.440,670,000,0005-015,446,846,041,00
GS AGN TS 5.460,660,000,0008-015,466,676,061,00
GS AGN TS 5.650,720,000,0010-015,655,276,271,00
GS AGN TS 5.840,800,033,9019-015,844,366,481,00
GS AGN TS 6.221,220,032,5219-016,223,236,901,00
GS AGN TS 6.61,640,031,8619-016,602,577,321,00
GS AGN TS 7.352,470,041,6519-017,351,838,151,00
GS AGN TS 8.43,630,030,8319-018,401,309,321,00
GS AHOLD TL 10.39,230,131,4319-0110,302,229,581,00
GS AHOLD TL 12.397,270,131,8219-0112,392,9511,531,00
GS AHOLD TL 13.446,290,132,1119-0113,443,5312,511,00
GS AHOLD TL 14.485,320,132,5019-0114,484,3913,481,00
GS AHOLD TL 15.264,590,132,9119-0115,265,3714,211,00
GS AHOLD TL 8.6111,6711-018,611,698,011,00
GS AHOLD TS 19.051,71-0,14-7,5719-0119,055,5920,561,00
GS AHOLD TS 19.081,74-0,15-7,9419-0119,085,5420,591,00
GS AHOLD TS 20.022,76-0,14-4,8319-0120,024,1821,611,00
GS AHOLD TS 21.214,02-0,15-3,6019-0121,213,2122,891,00
GS AHOLD TS 21.524,37-0,14-3,1019-0121,523,0123,231,00
GS AHOLD TS 22.115,00-0,14-2,7219-0122,112,7223,861,00
GS AHOLD TS 23.576,57-0,14-2,0919-0123,572,1825,441,00
GS AHOLD TS 24.097,13-0,15-2,0619-0124,092,0426,011,00
GS AHOLD TS 25.318,44-0,14-1,6319-0125,311,7727,321,00
GS AIRLQ TL 71.624,67-0,06-1,2719-0171,622,6766,699,09
GS AIRLQ TL 80.863,72-0,06-1,5919-0180,863,4175,319,09
GS AIRLQ TS 120.532,090,041,9519-01120,534,46130,0610,00
GS AIRLQ TS 120.862,140,052,3919-01120,864,39130,5210,00
GS AKZ TL 33.62,8311-0133,602,1131,2310,00
GS AKZ TL 40.74,12-0,01-0,2419-0140,701,9937,8910,00
GS AKZ TL 50.33,22-0,02-0,6219-0150,302,6046,8410,00
GS AKZ TL 52.63,01-0,02-0,6619-0152,602,7948,9110,00
GS AKZ TL 54.72,82-0,02-0,7019-0154,703,0150,8610,00
GS AKZ TL 56.72,63-0,01-0,3819-0156,703,2552,7610,00
GS AKZ TL 60.82,25-0,01-0,4419-0160,803,8956,5510,00
GS AKZ TL 65.61,79-0,02-1,1019-0165,605,0561,0910,00
GS AKZ TL 69.71,41-0,02-1,4019-0169,706,7464,8610,00
GS AKZ TL 70.71,32-0,02-1,4919-0170,707,3265,7710,00
GS AKZ TL 71.71,22-0,02-1,6119-0171,708,1066,7410,00
GS AKZ TL 72.71,13-0,02-1,7419-0172,708,8667,6310,00
GS AKZ TL 74.70,95-0,02-2,0619-0174,7011,3769,4910,00
GS AKZ TS 79.70,8005-0179,707,5386,1610,00
GS AKZ TS 80.70,690,000,0011-0180,706,7987,2410,00
GS AKZ TS 81.10,840,011,2019-0181,106,6187,5510,00
GS AKZ TS 81.70,920,022,2219-0181,706,1888,3210,00
GS AKZ TS 82.71,030,021,9819-0182,705,6789,4110,00
GS AKZ TS 83.71,140,021,7919-0183,705,2890,4910,00
GS AKZ TS 84.71,240,010,8119-0184,704,9191,5710,00
GS AKZ TS 85.71,350,021,5019-0185,704,5892,6510,00
GS AKZ TS 87.81,570,021,2919-0187,804,0494,8010,00
GS AKZ TS 91.41,950,021,0419-0191,403,3798,6610,00
GS AKZ TS 99.62,840,020,7119-0199,602,42107,5910,00
GS ALLIA TL 108.110,460,242,3519-01108,102,02101,1110,00
GS ALLIA TL 113.99,920,242,4819-01113,902,13106,5510,00
GS ALLIA TL 118.49,500,242,5919-01118,402,23110,6910,00
GS ALLIA TL 125.38,840,232,6719-01125,302,41117,2410,00
GS ALLIA TL 130.48,370,232,8319-01130,402,55121,9310,00
GS ALLIA TL 140.57,430,243,3419-01140,502,90131,3910,00
GS ALLIA TL 145.46,960,243,5719-01145,403,11136,0410,00
GS ALLIA TL 155.56,020,244,1519-01155,503,64145,4310,00
GS ALLIA TL 164.55,170,244,8719-01164,504,29153,8810,00
GS ALLIA TL 175.74,130,246,1719-01175,705,54164,3310,00
GS ALLIA TL 185.33,220,248,0519-01185,307,37173,3310,00
GS ALLIA TL 190.21,590,000,0028-12190,208,87177,9710,00
GS ALLIA TL 97.211,480,242,1419-0197,201,8390,9310,00
GS ALPHC TL 431.960,050,180,3019-01431,901,62393,5110,00
GS ALPHC TL 534.552,370,170,3319-01534,501,90487,0710,00
GS ALPHC TL 555.250,820,170,3419-01555,201,96505,9410,00
GS ALPHC TL 576.549,230,170,3519-01576,502,04525,2910,00
GS ALPHC TL 597.747,640,160,3419-01597,702,12544,6210,00
GS ALSTO TL 19.61,85-0,02-1,0719-0119,602,1018,2510,00
GS ALSTO TL 20.631,75-0,02-1,1319-0120,632,2319,2110,00
GS ALSTO TL 21.631,66-0,02-1,1919-0121,632,3720,1410,00
GS ALSTO TL 22.141,61-0,02-1,2319-0122,142,4520,6110,00
GS ALSTO TL 22.641,57-0,01-0,6319-0122,642,5321,0810,00
GS ALSTO TL 23.181,52-0,01-0,6519-0123,182,6321,5810,00
GS ALSTO TL 24.21,42-0,02-1,3919-0124,202,8322,5310,00
GS ALSTO TL 24.71,37-0,02-1,4419-0124,702,9523,0010,00
GS ALSTO TL 25.691,28-0,02-1,5419-0125,693,1923,9210,00
GS ALSTO TL 26.191,24-0,01-0,8019-0126,193,3524,3910,00
GS ALSTO TL 27.161,15-0,01-0,8619-0127,163,6625,2910,00
GS ALSTO TL 27.671,10-0,01-0,9019-0127,673,8325,7610,00
GS ALSTO TL 28.671,00-0,02-1,9619-0128,674,3026,7010,00
GS ALSTO TL 29.170,96-0,01-1,0319-0129,174,5327,1710,00
GS ALSTO TL 30.660,82-0,01-1,2019-0130,665,5328,5510,00
GS ALSTO TL 31.660,73-0,01-1,3519-0131,666,4629,4810,00
GS ALSTO TL 32.660,63-0,02-3,0819-0132,667,9130,4010,00
GS ALSTO TL 33.660,270,000,0013-1233,669,9531,3210,00
GS ALSTO TS 39.220,560,011,8219-0139,224,5742,3310,00
GS ALSTO TS 39.690,610,011,6719-0139,694,2942,8410,00
GS ALSTO TS 43.471,020,010,9919-0143,472,8546,9210,00
GS ALTIA TL 13.813,800,0012,5510,00
GS ALTIA TL 30,630,000,0019-013,001,632,7310,00
GS ALTIA TL 3.80,560,000,0019-013,801,963,4610,00
GS ALTIA TL 4.60,490,012,0819-014,602,494,1810,00
GS ALTIA TL 5.90,380,012,7019-015,904,125,3010,00
GS ALTIA TL 6.20,340,000,0019-016,205,035,6410,00
GS ALTIA TL 8.28,200,007,4510,00
GS ALTIA TS 100,220,000,0002-0110,001,7111,1010,00
GS ALTIA TS 10.20,190,000,0008-0110,201,6311,3310,00
GS ALTIA TS 110,33-0,01-2,9419-0111,001,3512,2210,00
GS ALTIA TS 11.80,420,000,0019-0111,801,1513,1010,00
GS ALTIA TS 13.30,58-0,01-1,6919-0113,300,8914,7710,00
GS ALTIA TS 14.80,750,000,0019-0114,800,7516,4210,00
GS ALTIA TS 17.61,070,000,0019-0117,600,5619,6310,00
GS ALTIA TS 21.51,49-0,01-0,6719-0121,500,4123,9010,00
GS ALTIA TS 23.61,73-0,01-0,5719-0123,600,3626,2810,00
GS ALTIA TS 24.31,810,000,0019-0124,300,3527,0210,00
GS ALTIA TS 28.32,24-0,01-0,4419-0128,300,2931,3910,00
GS ALTIA TS 30.82,520,000,0019-0130,800,2634,1610,00
GS ALTIA TS 31.22,57-0,01-0,3919-0131,200,2534,7110,00
GS ALTIA TS 33.22,79-0,01-0,3619-0133,200,2336,9110,00
GS ALTIA TS 34.811,84-0,02-0,1719-0134,800,2238,692,50
GS ALTIA TS 38.613,52-0,02-0,1519-0138,600,2042,882,50
GS ALTIA TS 46.216,85-0,02-0,1219-0146,200,1651,262,50
GS AMAZO TL 24487,81-0,40-0,4519-01244,001,23221,6710,00
GS AMAZO TL 34246,0911-01342,001,64310,5610,00
GS AMAZO TL 37278,21-0,42-0,5319-01372,001,40338,5210,00
GS AMAZO TL 38442,4611-01384,001,78348,7610,00
GS AMAZO TL 44637,0911-01446,002,04405,2710,00
GS AMAZO TL 54465,36-0,43-0,6519-01544,001,72494,9810,00
GS AMAZO TL 60660,68-0,43-0,7019-01606,001,88552,0610,00
GS AMAZO TL 61659,94-0,44-0,7319-01616,001,90560,9810,00
GS AMAZO TL 64757,65-0,44-0,7619-01647,001,99588,9310,00
GS AMAZO TL 65756,87-0,44-0,7719-01657,002,03598,4210,00
GS AMAZO TL 66856,09-0,44-0,7819-01668,002,06607,9310,00
GS AMAZO TL 67855,31-0,44-0,7919-01678,002,10617,4210,00
GS AMAZO TL 68854,53-0,44-0,8019-01688,002,13626,9210,00
GS AMAZO TL 69953,77-0,45-0,8319-01699,002,17636,1310,00
GS AMAZO TL 70952,99-0,45-0,8419-01709,002,21645,6110,00
GS AMAZO TL 72851,59-0,45-0,8619-01728,002,28662,6410,00
GS AMAZO TL 74150,56-0,46-0,9019-01741,002,33675,1910,00
GS AMAZO TL 75249,80-0,45-0,9019-01752,002,38684,4710,00
GS AMEX TS 102.8514,042,8725,6919-01102,855,52114,211,00
GS AMX TL 42529,2411-01425,002,39404,8710,00
GS AMX TL 46725,3011-01467,002,77444,2410,00
GS AMX TS 8867,42-0,82-9,9519-01886,007,77933,1010,00
GS APPLE TL 100.87,05-0,08-1,1219-01100,802,1491,7110,00
GS APPLE TL 103.46,86-0,07-1,0119-01103,402,2094,0810,00
GS APPLE TL 105.86,67-0,08-1,1919-01105,802,2796,3310,00
GS APPLE TL 108.46,48-0,08-1,2219-01108,402,3498,6810,00
GS APPLE TL 113.56,10-0,07-1,1319-01113,502,50103,3610,00
GS APPLE TL 40.711,55-0,07-0,6019-0140,701,2736,9910,00
GS APPLE TL 49.210,91-0,07-0,6419-0149,201,3544,7910,00
GS APPLE TL 58.66,2511-0158,601,8153,2710,00
GS APPLE TL 66.49,62-0,07-0,7219-0166,401,5460,4110,00
GS APPLE TL 67.49,55-0,07-0,7319-0167,401,5561,2910,00
GS APPLE TL 70.59,32-0,07-0,7519-0170,501,5964,1110,00
GS APPLE TL 79.58,64-0,07-0,8019-0179,501,7272,3810,00
GS APPLE TL 80.68,56-0,07-0,8119-0180,601,7473,3410,00
GS APPLE TL 82.78,40-0,07-0,8319-0182,701,7775,3010,00
GS APPLE TL 86.98,09-0,07-0,8619-0186,901,8579,0910,00
GS APPLE TL 88.57,97-0,07-0,8719-0188,501,8880,5610,00
GS APPLE TL 907,86-0,07-0,8819-0190,001,9181,9410,00
GS APPLE TL 91.17,78-0,07-0,8919-0191,101,9282,8910,00
GS APPLE TL 91.97,71-0,08-1,0319-0191,901,9483,6810,00
GS APPLE TL 937,64-0,07-0,9119-0193,001,9784,6010,00
GS APPLE TL 94.27,55-0,07-0,9219-0194,201,9985,7010,00
GS APPLE TL 95.27,47-0,07-0,9319-0195,202,0186,6310,00
GS APPLE TL 96.27,40-0,07-0,9419-0196,202,0387,5510,00
GS APRAM TL 13.8733,120,120,3619-0113,871,4112,611,00
GS APRAM TL 18.0429,320,120,4119-0118,041,6016,401,00
GS APRAM TS 50.7810,60-0,15-1,4019-0150,783,4056,381,00
GS ARCMI TL 10.566,830,040,5919-0110,561,599,613,00
GS ARCMI TL 11.186,640,040,6119-0111,181,6510,173,00
GS ARCMI TL 13.036,080,040,6619-0113,031,8511,863,00
GS ARCMI TL 14.255,700,040,7119-0114,252,0112,973,00
GS ARCMI TL 14.865,520,040,7319-0114,862,1013,523,00
GS ARCMI TL 16.285,090,040,7919-0116,282,3514,813,00
GS ARCMI TL 18.0913,600,120,8919-0118,092,7616,461,00
GS ARCMI TL 18.5913,150,131,0019-0118,592,9016,911,00
GS ARCMI TL 19.0912,690,120,9519-0119,093,0617,371,00
GS ARCMI TL 19.5112,310,120,9819-0119,513,2117,751,00
GS ARCMI TL 2.5511,950,060,5019-012,551,102,322,33
GS ARCMI TL 2011,860,131,1119-0120,003,3918,201,00
GS ARCMI TL 20.5111,400,121,0619-0120,513,6118,661,00
GS ARCMI TL 21.0110,940,121,1119-0121,013,8619,121,00
GS ARCMI TL 21.4810,510,121,1519-0121,484,1319,551,00
GS ARCMI TL 22.19,940,121,2219-0122,104,5320,111,00
GS ARCMI TL 239,130,121,3319-0123,005,2920,921,00
GS ARCMI TL 248,230,121,4819-0124,006,4821,821,00
GS ARCMI TL 4.9311,010,050,4619-014,931,214,482,33
GS ARCMI TL 5.6610,730,050,4719-015,661,255,142,33
GS ARCMI TL 5.8910,640,060,5719-015,891,265,362,33
GS ARCMI TL 6.1310,540,050,4819-016,131,285,582,33
GS ARCMI TL 8.727,390,040,5419-018,721,447,933,00
GS ARCMI TL 9.337,200,040,5619-019,331,498,493,00
GS ARCMI TL 9.957,010,040,5719-019,951,549,053,00
GS ARCMI TS 27.033,470,000,0008-1227,036,0729,991,00
GS ARCMI TS 28.161,050,000,0002-0128,164,6931,243,00
GS ARCMI TS 30.521,170,000,0011-0130,523,1833,853,00
GS ASMI TL 22.839,530,360,9219-0122,801,5521,171,00
GS ASMI TL 2537,410,360,9719-0125,001,6423,281,00
GS ASMI TL 25.636,930,360,9819-0125,601,6623,761,00
GS ASMI TL 26.635,960,361,0119-0126,601,7124,731,00
GS ASMI TL 29.733,090,361,1019-0129,701,8627,591,00
GS ASMI TL 31.731,230,361,1719-0131,701,9729,451,00
GS ASMI TL 32.730,230,361,2119-0132,702,0430,441,00
GS ASMI TL 33.629,420,361,2419-0133,602,1031,261,00
GS ASMI TL 34.628,470,361,2819-0134,602,1732,201,00
GS ASMI TL 35.827,380,361,3319-0135,802,2633,291,00
GS ASMI TL 36.826,440,361,3819-0136,802,3434,231,00
GS ASMI TL 37.925,410,361,4419-0137,902,4435,261,00
GS ASMI TL 38.824,610,361,4819-0138,802,5236,051,00
GS ASMI TL 39.823,670,361,5419-0139,802,6337,001,00
GS ASMI TL 40.822,720,361,6119-0140,802,7437,941,00
GS ASMI TL 41.821,730,361,6819-0141,802,8738,931,00
GS ASMI TL 42.820,800,361,7619-0142,803,0139,861,00
GS ASMI TL 43.819,880,361,8419-0143,803,1540,781,00
GS ASMI TL 44.818,930,361,9419-0144,803,3241,721,00
GS ASMI TL 45.917,960,362,0519-0145,903,5142,691,00
GS ASMI TL 46.917,000,362,1619-0146,903,7243,641,00
GS ASMI TL 53.710,680,363,4919-0153,706,1149,961,00
GS ASMI TS 67.812,36-0,37-2,9119-0167,804,4073,171,00
GS ASMI TS 70.415,24-0,37-2,3719-0170,403,6276,061,00
GS ASMI TS 79.825,29-0,36-1,4019-0179,802,2586,141,00
GS ASMLH TL 110.46,46-0,01-0,1519-01110,403,05102,8110,00
GS ASMLH TL 115.36,00-0,02-0,3319-01115,303,35107,3510,00
GS ASMLH TL 1501,6329-11150,0011,42139,5910,00
GS ASMLH TL 33.713,62-0,01-0,0719-0133,701,2631,3410,00
GS ASMLH TL 41.812,86-0,01-0,0819-0141,801,3438,9110,00
GS ASMLH TL 52.311,88-0,01-0,0819-0152,301,4748,6810,00
GS ASMLH TL 57.611,39-0,02-0,1819-0157,601,5453,5510,00
GS ASMLH TL 62.810,91-0,01-0,0919-0162,801,6258,4310,00
GS ASMLH TL 6810,42-0,01-0,1019-0168,001,7163,3010,00
GS ASMLH TL 68.910,34-0,01-0,1019-0168,901,7264,0910,00
GS ASMLH TL 72.99,96-0,01-0,1019-0172,901,8067,8810,00
GS ASMLH TL 759,77-0,01-0,1019-0175,001,8469,7910,00
GS ASMLH TL 779,57-0,02-0,2119-0177,001,8871,7110,00
GS ASMLH TL 79.19,38-0,02-0,2119-0179,101,9373,6110,00
GS ASMLH TL 83.29,00-0,02-0,2219-0183,202,0277,4110,00
GS ASMLH TL 87.38,62-0,01-0,1219-0187,302,1381,2610,00
GS ASMLH TL 91.38,25-0,01-0,1219-0191,302,2584,9710,00
GS ASMLH TL 93.38,06-0,01-0,1219-0193,302,3186,8610,00
GS ASMLH TL 98.37,59-0,01-0,1319-0198,302,4991,5310,00
GS ASMLH TS 175.52,170,031,4019-01175,504,18189,4310,00
GS ASMLH TS 1984,590,020,4419-01198,002,51213,7310,00
GS ASMLH TS 224.27,410,020,2719-01224,201,71242,0210,00
GS ASMLH TS 239.79,080,030,3319-01239,701,44258,7410,00
GS AXA TL 11.391,720,021,1819-0111,391,6710,3610,00
GS AXA TL 14.371,1411-0114,372,1613,0710,00
GS AXA TL 15.031,380,021,4719-0115,032,1313,6810,00
GS AXA TL 17.561,150,021,7719-0117,562,6315,9810,00
GS AXA TL 19.720,960,022,1319-0119,723,3017,9410,00
GS AXA TL 20.710,870,022,3519-0120,713,7318,8510,00
GS AXA TL 21.710,770,011,3219-0121,714,2919,7510,00
GS AXA TL 22.280,720,022,8619-0122,284,6920,2710,00
GS AXA TL 22.780,680,023,0319-0122,785,1520,7310,00
GS AXA TL 23.770,590,023,5119-0123,776,2821,6310,00
GS AXA TL 24.270,540,023,8519-0124,276,9722,0810,00
GS AXA TS 26.770,3311-0126,776,4229,6910,00
GS AXA TS 28.910,47-0,02-4,0819-0128,914,0132,0710,00
GS AXA TS 29.740,56-0,02-3,4519-0129,743,5232,9910,00
GS AXA TS 29.840,57-0,02-3,3919-0129,843,4733,1010,00
GS AXA TS 30.240,61-0,02-3,1719-0130,243,2533,5510,00
Niet verbonden met streaming server