AEX
FTSE
DAX
Dow
EUR/USD
Fonds Laatst+/-%TijdOpenLaagHoogVorigOmzet st.
BNP S&P GSCI Energy&Met 35/2027,120,020,0718-0127,1227,1227,1227,100
AMUNDI EPRA DR U61,674-0,263-0,4218-0162,06761,67462,06761,9370
AMUNDI ETF SP500 B40,2930,0670,1718-0140,4340,29340,45240,22611472
AMUNDI GAGU 500 DR55,888-0,062-0,1118-0155,88855,88855,88855,950
AMUNDI GLBAL INFRA60,736-0,006-0,0118-0160,81460,73660,81460,7420
AMUNDI JPMGBI DR U56,281-0,021-0,0418-0156,20356,20356,28156,3020
AMUNDI MSCI EUROPE272,3840,7720,2818-01272,16272,16272,384271,6120
AMUNDI MSCIWD DR U71,6890,1240,1718-0171,74171,68971,74171,56530
AMUNDI NOR AM DR U71,6230,2090,2918-0171,74971,62371,74971,4140
AMUNDI SP500 DR U71,8770,1660,2318-0171,98671,87771,98671,7110
ETF Cyber Security10,040,010,1018-0110,1110,0410,1110,031899
ETF Robotics14,450,020,1418-0114,4714,4114,4814,436894
ETFS 1x Daily Short Gold18,920,030,1618-0118,9818,9218,9818,890
ETFS 1x Daily Short Silver13,260,030,2318-0113,2613,2613,2613,230
ETFS 2x Daily Long Gold35,48-0,23-0,6418-0135,4635,4635,4835,710
ETFS 2x Daily Long Silver5,37-0,04-0,7418-015,415,375,415,410
ETFS 3x Long JPY Short EUR18,66-0,05-0,2718-0118,5918,5918,6618,710
ETFS 3x Long USD Short EUR59,28-0,10-0,1718-0159,6259,2859,6259,380
ETFS 3x Short JPY Long EUR45,220,120,2718-0145,3645,2245,3645,100
ETFS 3x Short USD Long EUR19,730,040,2018-0119,6019,6019,7319,69275
ETFS DAX Gold Mining UETF19,66-0,17-0,8618-0119,5819,5019,7019,833985
ETFS Long JPY Short EUR40,71-0,05-0,1218-0140,6640,6640,7140,760
ETFS Long Dated Commodit UETF12,020,020,1718-0112,0612,0012,0612,00339
ETFS PHYS SW GLD105,48-0,35-0,3318-01105,58105,48105,58105,839
ETFS Physical Gold104,29-0,21-0,2018-01104,33104,04104,37104,503452
ETFS Physical Palladium85,50-0,23-0,2718-0186,5685,5086,5685,73969
ETFS Physical Platinum77,770,040,0518-0178,3577,5078,3577,73528
ETFS Physical PM Basket82,45-0,23-0,2818-0182,4982,3882,4982,6850
ETFS Physical Silver13,22-0,05-0,3818-0113,2713,1713,2813,278835
ETFS Russell 2000 UETF53,31-0,155-0,2918-0153,7053,3153,7053,4650
ETFS Short JPY Long EUR46,550,040,0918-0146,6046,5546,6046,510
ETFS Fund MSCI China A GO UETF13,920,060,4318-0113,9213,9214,0113,861393
FinEx Gold ETF7,64-0,03-0,3918-017,657,647,657,670
First Trust Euro Alphadex UETF33,630,090,2718-0133,7033,6033,7033,543921
iShares Div Commod Swap UETF22,22-0,01-0,0418-0122,2822,2222,2822,23311
LYXOR JPX 40020509,50-159,14-0,7718-0120506,3520506,3520539,1920668,6474
Source Gold ETC106,08-0,35-0,3318-01106,14106,08106,14106,430
Source NSDQ Biotec29,051-0,008-0,0318-0129,09529,05129,11229,059130
Source S&P 500 ETF402,780,780,1918-01404,10402,78404,10402,000
SPDR DJIA Trust212,550,470,2218-01213,77212,55213,77212,080
Think AEX UETF56,680,290,5118-0156,6256,5056,6856,3945934
Think AMX UETF84,900,520,6218-0184,7584,7585,0184,381200
Think European Equity UETF58,30-0,07-0,1218-0158,5958,1358,5958,37402
Think Global Equity UCITS ETF41,12-0,03-0,0718-0141,2541,0041,2541,157094
Think Global Real Estate UETF35,27-0,18-0,5118-0135,4035,2235,5435,454503
Think iBoxx AAA-AA Gov Bd UETF22,717-0,0010,0018-0122,61622,61622,7222,71826594
Think iBoxx Corporate Bd UETF18,0990,0030,0218-0118,10318,06518,10418,0963945
Think iBoxx Government Bd UETF13,7340,0010,0118-0113,7413,71413,7413,73334143
Think Morningstar H Div UETF29,07-0,01-0,0318-0129,0029,0029,1629,084622
Think Morningstar America UETF29,000,070,2418-0129,1129,0029,1128,930
Think Sustainable World UETF83,390,010,0118-0183,7083,1983,7483,382470
Think TM UETF Defensief55,750,000,0018-0155,8055,5855,8055,75785
Think TM UETF Neutraal59,82-0,02-0,0318-0159,7759,7059,9859,84704
Think TM UETF Offensief62,800,110,1818-0162,8962,6862,8962,69679
UBS US 1-3 Year Treas Bd UETF20,22-0,02-0,1018-0120,2620,2220,2620,240
UBS US 7-10 Year Treas Bd UETF33,97-0,14-0,4118-0134,0733,9734,0734,110
UBS Euro Corp 1-5 Year UETF13,690,000,0018-0113,6913,6913,6913,690
UBS MSCI US Liq Corp Sust UETF15,33-0,09-0,5818-0115,3615,3315,3815,421516
UBS MSCI US Corp Sust UETF13,54-0,08-0,5918-0113,6013,5413,6013,620
UBS US Corp 1-5 Year UETF EUR14,42-0,01-0,0718-0114,4114,4114,4214,430
UBS US Liq Corp 1-5 Year UETF11,72-0,02-0,1718-0111,7611,7211,7611,740
UBS US Liq Corp UETF (EUR)17,57-0,07-0,4018-0117,5817,5717,5817,640
UBS US Liq Corp UETF13,65-0,06-0,4418-0113,7013,6513,7013,710
UBS DJ Global Select Div UETF9,220,020,2218-019,239,229,239,200
UBS ETF AWSR9,5030,0020,0218-019,5229,5039,5229,5010
UBS ETF CBSE14,190,000,0018-0114,1814,1814,2014,1911900
UBS Euro Stoxx 50 UETF36,0550,0950,2618-0136,07536,05536,07535,960
UBS MSCI EMU Low Vol UETF15,158-0,02-0,1318-0115,2015,15815,2015,1780
UBS MSCI EMU Prime Value UETF17,910,070,3918-0117,9017,9017,9117,840
UBS MSCI EMU Quality UETF18,9260,0920,4918-0118,9218,9218,92618,8340
UBS MSCI EMU Sharehld Yld UETF17,630,020,1118-0117,6417,6317,6417,610
UBS MSCI USA Low Vol UETF EUR18,48-0,04-0,2218-0118,5518,4818,5518,520
UBS MSCI USA Low Vol UETF16,25-0,04-0,2518-0116,3516,2516,3516,290
UBS MSCI USA Prime UETF (EUR)19,260,070,3618-0119,2819,2619,2819,190
UBS MSCI USA Prime Value UETF17,880,050,2818-0117,9317,8817,9317,830
UBS MSCI USA Quality UETF19,840,050,2518-0119,8819,8419,8819,790
UBS MSCI USA Quality UETF18,540,030,1618-0118,6018,5418,6018,510
UBS MSCI USA Sharehld Yld UETF20,140,060,3018-0120,1720,1420,1720,080
UBS MSCI USA Sharehld Yld UETF18,430,040,2218-0118,5018,4318,5018,390
UBS iBoxx EUR Liq Corp UETF102,220,000,0018-01102,16102,16102,22102,220
UBS MSCI Australia UETF (EUR)12,860,050,3918-0112,8512,8512,8612,810
UBS MSCI Canada UETF(CAD)27,680,020,0718-0127,7427,6827,7427,660
UBS MSCI Canada UETF (EUR)17,21-0,01-0,0618-0117,2017,2017,2117,220
UBS MSCI EM Soc Resp UETF12,650,020,1618-0112,6512,6512,6512,630
UBS MSCI Emerging Markets UETF99,460,240,2418-0199,4999,4699,4999,220
UBS MSCI EMU Small Cap UETF106,570,270,2518-01106,57106,57106,57106,300
UBS MSCI EMU Soc Resp UETF95,260,320,3418-0195,1695,1695,2694,941254
UBS MSCI EMU UETF129,020,320,2518-01129,08128,87129,08128,7010
UBS MSCI Europe UETF65,970,140,2118-0166,0265,9766,0265,830
UBS MSCI Hong Kong UETF17,48-0,19-1,0818-0117,4817,4817,4817,670
UBS MSCI Japan Hedg EUR UETF22,01-0,15-0,6818-0122,0122,0122,0322,1662
UBS MSCI Japan Soc Resp UETF19,45-0,18-0,9218-0119,4519,4319,5219,63266
UBS MSCI Japan UETF41,24-0,33-0,7918-0141,2141,1441,2441,573
UBS MSCI Pacific (Ex Jpn) UETF38,33-0,05-0,1318-0138,3238,3238,3338,380
UBS MSCI Pacific Soc Resp UETF62,44-0,34-0,5418-0162,4262,2562,5062,784415
UBS MSCI Singapore UETF17,34-0,11-0,6318-0117,3317,3317,3417,450
UBS MSCI UK IMI Soc Resp UETF18,61-0,08-0,4318-0118,7418,6118,7418,690
UBS MSCI USA Hedg EUR UETF22,270,060,2718-0122,2922,2722,2922,210
UBS MSCI USA Soc Resp UETF15,880,000,0018-0115,9315,8815,9315,880
UBS MSCI USA Soc Resp UETF91,78-0,01-0,0118-0192,2091,7092,3091,79723
UBS MSCI USA UETF55,550,110,2018-0155,7355,5555,7355,440
UBS MSCI World Soc Resp UETF78,420,010,0118-0178,6378,4278,6378,410
UBS MSCI World UETF45,010,030,0718-0145,1245,0145,1244,980
UBS S&P 500 UETF37,030,070,1918-0137,1637,0337,1636,960
Vanguard EUR Corp Bond UETF52,370,010,0218-0152,3552,3352,3752,36191
Vanguard Eurozone Gov Bd UETF24,970,000,0018-0124,9524,9524,9724,970
Vanguard FTSE High Divid UETF49,650,040,0818-0149,7049,5749,7449,6111558
Vanguard FTSE All-World UETF72,760,070,1018-0172,9572,5272,9572,696322
Vanguard FTSE Asia Pacif UETF23,10-0,06-0,2618-0123,1323,0623,1323,1648623
Vanguard Dev Europe ex UK UETF30,400,070,2318-0130,4430,3330,4430,333069
Vanguard FTSE Dev Europe UETF31,460,010,0318-0131,5731,3931,5731,4584394
Vanguard FTSE Dev World UETF53,110,030,0618-0153,3153,0953,3153,08218
Vanguard FTSE Emerg Mkts UETF53,940,100,1918-0153,9853,8754,0853,8447890
Vanguard FTSE Japan UETF27,56-0,24-0,8618-0127,53527,47527,5627,8010289
Vanguard North America UETF56,680,130,2318-0156,8456,6856,8456,551074
Vanguard Glb Liquidity UETF28,38-0,09-0,3218-0128,5328,3828,5328,470
Vanguard Glb Min Vol UETF26,41-0,03-0,1118-0126,4826,4126,4826,440
Vanguard Glb Momentum UETF27,690,010,0418-0127,7527,6927,7527,680
Vanguard Glb Value UETF29,94-0,07-0,2318-0130,0629,9430,0930,01505
Vanguard S&P 500 UETF43,4490,0830,1918-0143,58143,33943,61943,36669598
Vanguard USD Corporate Bd UETF43,11-0,30-0,6918-0143,0643,0643,1143,41605
Vanguard USD Treasury Bd UETF19,72-0,10-0,5018-0119,7519,7019,7519,825979
VANGUARD USDEMGVBN42,38-0,29-0,6818-0142,5542,3842,5542,67200
Niet verbonden met streaming server